Tatra Cup 2017
Zakopane (POL)
20 - 21 December 2017

Allround Ladies
	Name                        	              			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	              			20 Dec 			20 Dec 			21 Dec 			21 Dec 				
1	Wojtasik, Iga               	              	LA1	POL	42,59  	42,590	[1]	2.17,13	45,710	[1]	1.27,55	43,775	[1]	4.56,06	49,343	[2]	181,418
2	Hajduk, Joanna              	              	LA2	POL	43,43  	43,430	[2]	2.18,09	46,030	[2]	1.28,74	44,370	[2]	4.50,27	48,378	[1]	182,208
3	Carreño, Ainoa              	              	LB1	ESP	43,78  	43,780	[3]	2.20,44	46,813	[5]	1.29,32	44,660	[3]	5.02,12	50,353	[4]	185,606
4	Lorenc, Klaudia             	              	LB2	POL	44,61  	44,610	[4]	2.19,56	46,520	[3]	1.30,94	45,470	[5]	5.05,52	50,920	[6]	187,520
5	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	              	LN1	ROU	45,56  	45,560	[9]	2.20,10	46,700	[4]	1.30,98	45,490	[6]	5.00,20	50,033	[3]	187,783
6	Kluk, Aleksandra            	              	LB2	POL	44,98  	44,980	[5]	2.22,49	47,496	[8]	1.31,53	45,765	[8]	5.08,69	51,448	[8]	189,689
7	Faderewska, Alicja          	              	LB1	POL	46,82  	46,820	[15]	2.20,86	46,953	[6]	1.31,24	45,620	[7]	5.04,79	50,798	[5]	190,191
8	Vaher, Tuuli                	              	LA2	EST	45,59  	45,590	[10]	2.26,11	48,703	[13]	1.33,85	46,925	[14]	5.12,91	52,151	[10]	193,369
9	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB1	ROU	46,49  	46,490	[12]	2.25,91	48,636	[12]	1.33,66	46,830	[13]	5.08,62	51,436	[7]	193,392
10	Sączek, Zuzanna             	              	LC2	POL	44,98  	44,980	[5]	2.26,32	48,773	[15]	1.32,90	46,450	[12]	5.19,14	53,190	[11]	193,393
11	Šimková, Sandra             	              	LB2	CZE	47,38  	47,380	[17]	2.26,22	48,740	[14]	1.34,59	47,295	[16]	5.10,75	51,791	[9]	195,206
12	Uziak, Julia                	              	LC2	POL	46,03  	46,030	[11]	2.29,31	49,770	[16]	1.32,15	46,075	[11]	5.26,15	54,358	[13]	196,233
13	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LB2	ROU	46,58  	46,580	[14]	2.29,67	49,890	[17]	1.34,92	47,460	[17]	5.19,20	53,200	[12]	197,130
14	Jagniszczak, Karolina       	              	LB2	POL	47,66  	47,660	[18]	2.34,29	51,430	[22]	1.37,68	48,840	[21]	5.35,53	55,921	[14]	203,851
15	Kadlecová, Marie            	              	LYA	CZE	51,29  	51,290	[24]	2.41,90	53,966	[23]	1.41,35	50,675	[22]	5.37,31	56,218	[15]	212,149
16	Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LYA	CZE	50,30  	50,300	[21]	2.46,36	55,453	[25]	1.45,02	52,510	[26]	5.50,69	58,448	[17]	216,711
17	Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LC2	CZE	1.07,27	67,270	[32]	2.31,06	50,353	[18]	1.35,20	47,600	[18]	5.37,44	56,240	[16]	221,463
18	Kuzmych, Anna               	              	LC2	UKR	52,11  	52,110	[27]	2.46,36	55,453	[25]	1.47,93	53,965	[28]	6.05,04	60,840	[18]	222,368
19	Sokolova, Yulia             	Соколова, Юлия	LC2	UKR	52,57  	52,570	[28]	2.52,10	57,366	[29]	1.48,51	54,255	[30]	6.15,03	62,505	[19]	226,696
20	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	              	LB1	UKR	52,80  	52,800	[29]	2.56,96	58,986	[31]	1.49,02	54,510	[31]	6.30,83	65,138	[20]	231,434
	Mrugała, Urszula            	              	LB1	POL	45,15  	45,150	[8]	2.23,60	47,866	[9]	1.31,89	45,945	[9]	       			138,961
	Vidal, Natalia              	              	LN2	ESP	45,12  	45,120	[7]	2.25,12	48,373	[10]	1.31,89	45,945	[9]	       			139,438
	Wargala, Julia              	              	LYA	POL	47,19  	47,190	[16]	2.25,44	48,480	[11]	1.33,99	46,995	[15]	       			142,665
	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	              	LC1	ESP	46,54  	46,540	[13]	2.34,15	51,383	[21]	1.36,45	48,225	[20]	       			146,148
	Smędzik, Magdalena          	              	LC1	POL	47,67  	47,670	[19]	2.31,38	50,460	[19]	1.36,30	48,150	[19]	       			146,280
	Kubin, Liwia                	              	LYA	POL	50,09  	50,090	[20]	2.33,01	51,003	[20]	1.41,83	50,915	[23]	       			152,008
	Moreno, Teresa              	              	LA1	ESP	1.02,49	62,490	[31]	2.22,11	47,370	[7]	1.29,90	44,950	[4]	       			154,810
	Ziemianin, Zuza             	              	LC2	POL	51,43  	51,430	[25]	2.45,91	55,303	[24]	1.44,87	52,435	[25]	       			159,168
	Tarchała, Amelia            	              	LC1	POL	51,00  	51,000	[22]	2.50,30	56,766	[28]	1.44,65	52,325	[24]	       			160,091
	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	              	LYB	POL	51,23  	51,230	[23]	2.46,44	55,480	[27]	1.48,49	54,245	[29]	       			160,955
	Budna, Julia                	              	LC1	POL	51,45  	51,450	[26]	2.52,33	57,443	[30]	1.45,78	52,890	[27]	       			161,783
	Valge, Magdaleena           	              	LYC	EST	1.01,64	61,640	[30]	3.27,23	69,076	[32]	2.14,02	67,010	[32]	       			197,726

Allround Men
	Name                        	              			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	              			20 Dec 			20 Dec 			21 Dec 			21 Dec 				
1	Nałęcki, Piotr              	              	MB2	POL	39,18  	39,180	[2]	2.01,04	40,346	[1]	1.17,85	38,925	[1]	4.24,17	44,028	[3]	162,479
2	Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	              	MB2	POL	39,42  	39,420	[4]	2.01,84	40,613	[2]	1.18,01	39,005	[2]	4.23,97	43,995	[2]	163,033
3	Jakubski, Radosław          	              	MN2	POL	39,56  	39,560	[5]	2.02,97	40,990	[3]	1.18,33	39,165	[3]	4.23,12	43,853	[1]	163,568
4	Valge, Joonas               	              	MB2	EST	39,09  	39,090	[1]	2.06,11	42,036	[4]	1.18,53	39,265	[4]	4.33,94	45,656	[6]	166,047
5	Llop, Nil                   	              	MC2	ESP	39,18  	39,180	[2]	2.08,39	42,796	[6]	1.19,83	39,915	[5]	4.34,83	45,805	[8]	167,696
6	Heredia, Rafael             	              	MB2	ESP	39,92  	39,920	[6]	2.07,50	42,500	[5]	1.21,07	40,535	[6]	4.33,69	45,615	[5]	168,570
7	Zegarowicz, Szymon          	              	MB1	POL	41,13  	41,130	[7]	2.10,85	43,616	[7]	1.23,53	41,765	[9]	4.38,35	46,391	[9]	172,902
8	Ostrowski, Paweł            	              	MB2	POL	41,67  	41,670	[8]	2.12,10	44,033	[8]	1.23,05	41,525	[7]	4.34,23	45,705	[7]	172,933
9	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	              	MC1	POL	41,94  	41,940	[11]	2.12,15	44,050	[9]	1.23,38	41,690	[8]	4.45,10	47,516	[12]	175,196
10	Barbera, Stephane           	              	MA1	ESP	42,00  	42,000	[12]	2.12,15	44,050	[9]	1.24,39	42,195	[10]	4.44,41	47,401	[11]	175,646
11	Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC1	CZE	43,37  	43,370	[16]	2.13,43	44,476	[12]	1.24,82	42,410	[12]	4.32,92	45,486	[4]	175,742
12	Nalepka, Adrian             	              	MB2	POL	41,82  	41,820	[9]	2.13,68	44,560	[13]	1.26,39	43,195	[14]	4.42,63	47,105	[10]	176,680
13	Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MB2	CZE	42,98  	42,980	[15]	2.17,77	45,923	[16]	1.27,59	43,795	[16]	4.48,85	48,141	[13]	180,839
14	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MB2	CZE	42,50  	42,500	[13]	2.18,52	46,173	[17]	1.26,13	43,065	[13]	5.03,71	50,618	[15]	182,356
15	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	              	MA1	UKR	42,86  	42,860	[14]	2.20,70	46,900	[18]	1.27,81	43,905	[17]	5.09,15	51,525	[16]	185,190
16	Nieto, Alex                 	              	MB2	ESP	44,35  	44,350	[18]	2.22,20	47,400	[19]	1.31,07	45,535	[19]	4.59,43	49,905	[14]	187,190
17	Pilich, Karol               	              	MA2	POL	45,54  	45,540	[20]	2.23,60	47,866	[20]	1.32,14	46,070	[20]	5.15,13	52,521	[18]	191,997
18	Koppel, Kuido               	              	M50	EST	49,87  	49,870	[27]	2.32,28	50,760	[23]	1.38,65	49,325	[23]	5.10,86	51,810	[17]	201,765
19	Shynkar, Vladislav          	              	MC2	UKR	48,67  	48,670	[23]	2.34,07	51,356	[24]	1.40,09	50,045	[26]	5.22,93	53,821	[19]	203,892
20	Cybulski, Filip             	              	MC1	POL	47,39  	47,390	[22]	2.30,91	50,303	[22]	1.38,81	49,405	[24]	5.41,49	56,915	[21]	204,013
21	Bogretsov, Saveli           	              	MC2	EST	48,95  	48,950	[24]	2.37,38	52,460	[26]	1.38,00	49,000	[22]	5.34,75	55,791	[20]	206,201
	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	              	MB1	ROU	41,84  	41,840	[10]	2.13,11	44,370	[11]	1.24,74	42,370	[11]	       			128,580
	Dutu, Vlad                  	              	MB2	ROU	43,61  	43,610	[17]	2.17,65	45,883	[15]	1.27,22	43,610	[15]	       			133,103
	Varga, Boris                	              	MB2	SVK	45,50  	45,500	[19]	2.17,34	45,780	[14]	1.29,61	44,805	[18]	       			136,085
	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	              	MYA	ROU	46,06  	46,060	[21]	2.24,41	48,136	[21]	1.33,68	46,840	[21]	       			141,036
	Fierar, Adrian              	              	MC1	ROU	49,06  	49,060	[25]	2.34,99	51,663	[25]	1.39,37	49,685	[25]	       			150,408
	Malicki, Kacper             	              	MC2	POL	49,25  	49,250	[26]	2.51,16	57,053	[27]	1.46,86	53,430	[27]	       			159,733
	Viigand, Steven             	              	MYC	EST	1.01,31	61,310	[28]	3.17,50	65,833	[28]	2.07,68	63,840	[28]	       			190,983

            

Native Language Names