ZHK (Neo)Sen-Masters
Den Haag (NED)
6 - 7 January 2018

Neo-Senioren/Senioren Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			6 Jan  			6 Jan  			7 Jan  				
1	Vollering, Demi            	LN2	NED	45,52  	45,520	[2]	2.18,64	46,213	[1]	4.53,86	48,976	[1]	140,709
2	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	L30	NED	43,77  	43,770	[1]	2.23,78	47,926	[2]	5.09,00	51,500	[2]	143,196
3	Jaarsma, Shirley           	L35	NED	46,81  	46,810	[3]	2.24,93	48,310	[3]	5.11,52	51,920	[3]	147,040
4	Oostdam, Wendy             	LN4	NED	50,53  	50,530	[8]	2.36,25	52,083	[5]	5.38,34	56,390	[4]	159,003
5	Hogervorst, Quinty         	LN3	NED	49,78  	49,780	[6]	2.37,45	52,483	[6]	5.46,84	57,806	[5]	160,069
	Spierings, Ilona           	LN4	NED	47,31  	47,310	[4]	2.34,68	51,560	[4]	       			98,870

Masters Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                           			6 Jan  			6 Jan  			7 Jan  				
1	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	L50	NED	48,74  	48,740	[5]	1.38,79	49,395	[1]	2.33,10	51,033	[1]	149,168
2	de Neeling, Marianne       	L55	NED	50,34  	50,340	[7]	1.41,45	50,725	[2]	2.38,95	52,983	[2]	154,048
3	Huls-Rozenboom, Liesbeth   	L40	NED	55,51  	55,510	[9]	1.54,64	57,320	[3]	3.00,34	60,113	[3]	172,943

Neo-Senioren Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			6 Jan  			6 Jan  			7 Jan  				
1	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)     	MN4	NED	38,84  	38,840	[1]	1.57,33	39,110	[1]	4.07,38	41,230	[1]	119,180
2	van der Geer, Sander       	MN3	NED	39,56  	39,560	[2]	2.01,92	40,640	[2]	4.17,84	42,973	[2]	123,173
3	van Voorden, Jeroen        	MN2	NED	40,40  	40,400	[4]	2.04,49	41,496	[4]	4.19,97	43,328	[4]	125,224
4	Houtman, Wesley            	MN3	NED	43,47  	43,470	[19]	2.14,21	44,736	[19]	4.54,75	49,125	[20]	137,331
5	Verhoog, Sil               	MN1	NED	46,91  	46,910	[29]	2.22,28	47,426	[29]	4.48,06	48,010	[17]	142,346
6	Zinger, Jasper             	MN2	NED	43,92  	43,920	[21]	2.25,77	48,590	[32]	5.23,56	53,926	[30]	146,436
7	Hubert, Dennis             	MN1	NED	44,04  	44,040	[22]	2.28,22	49,406	[33]	5.21,64	53,606	[29]	147,052
8	Splinter, Jeroen           	MN4	NED	47,90  	47,900	[35]	2.33,61	51,203	[39]	5.27,91	54,651	[32]	153,754

Senioren Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			6 Jan  			6 Jan  			7 Jan  				
1	Bisschop, Lucas            	MSA	NED	40,77  	40,770	[5]	2.02,53	40,843	[3]	4.18,13	43,021	[3]	124,634
2	Baas, Sven                 	MSA	NED	40,08  	40,080	[3]	2.04,84	41,613	[5]	4.29,26	44,876	[7]	126,569
3	van den Eeckhout, Hans     	MSA	NED	41,27  	41,270	[6]	2.05,08	41,693	[6]	4.24,16	44,026	[5]	126,989
4	Banken, Herman             	MSA	NED	41,50  	41,500	[7]	2.07,58	42,526	[9]	4.32,01	45,335	[9]	129,361
5	Oostdam, Bart              	MSA	NED	43,03  	43,030	[17]	2.07,18	42,393	[8]	4.29,63	44,938	[8]	130,361
6	van Meurs, Thijs           	MSA	NED	42,78  	42,780	[15]	2.11,09	43,696	[16]	4.35,28	45,880	[10]	132,356
7	Mudde, Paul                	M30	NED	42,08  	42,080	[8]	2.10,11	43,370	[15]	4.45,94	47,656	[16]	133,106
	Krul, Steven               	MSA	NED	42,54  	42,540	[13]	2.11,84	43,946	[17]	       			86,486
	Knoester, Daniel           	M35	NED	42,17  	42,170	[10]	2.08,50	42,833	[11]	       		DNS	85,003

Masters 40-50 Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			6 Jan  			6 Jan  			7 Jan  				
1	Robijn, Paul               	M50	NED	42,82  	42,820	[16]	2.07,15	42,383	[7]	4.26,93	44,488	[6]	129,691
2	Bekers, Ralf               	M40	NED	42,10  	42,100	[9]	2.09,88	43,293	[14]	4.35,32	45,886	[11]	131,279
3	Kooiman, Wijnand           	M50	NED	42,53  	42,530	[12]	2.09,36	43,120	[12]	4.39,97	46,661	[12]	132,311
4	Groot, Bart                	M50	NED	44,69  	44,690	[23]	2.09,52	43,173	[13]	4.42,80	47,133	[15]	134,996
5	Molleman, Willem Jan       	M40	NED	43,69  	43,690	[20]	2.15,15	45,050	[21]	4.48,90	48,150	[18]	136,890
6	Keuning, Arjen             	M45	NED	43,14  	43,140	[18]	2.14,79	44,930	[20]	4.57,40	49,566	[22]	137,636
7	Drabbels, Jos              	M50	NED	45,76  	45,760	[26]	2.15,51	45,170	[22]	4.40,60	46,766	[14]	137,696
8	Abeelen, Christiaan        	M45	NED	45,65  	45,650	[25]	2.16,18	45,393	[23]	4.40,17	46,695	[13]	137,738
9	Heikoop, Richard           	M50	NED	45,82  	45,820	[27]	2.18,71	46,236	[24]	4.55,55	49,258	[21]	141,314
10	Mostert, Bert-Jan          	M50	NED	45,62  	45,620	[24]	2.19,63	46,543	[25]	5.00,97	50,161	[23]	142,324
	Verhoef, Dirkjan           	M50	NED	47,32  	47,320	[31]	2.22,46	47,486	[30]	       			94,806
	Harkes, Marien             	M50	NED	46,78  	46,780	[28]	2.20,57	46,856	[26]	       		DNS	93,636

Masters 55-75 Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			6 Jan  			6 Jan  			7 Jan  				
1	ten Klooster, Roland       	M55	NED	42,24  	42,240	[11]	2.12,27	44,090	[18]	4.49,91	48,318	[19]	134,648
2	Korner, Machiel            	M55	NED	47,21  	47,210	[30]	2.21,19	47,063	[27]	5.03,49	50,581	[25]	144,854
3	Steenkamp, Frank           	M60	NED	48,16  	48,160	[36]	2.21,38	47,126	[28]	5.03,19	50,531	[24]	145,817
4	Vrolijk, Richard           	M55	NED	47,45  	47,450	[33]	2.24,30	48,100	[31]	5.12,07	52,011	[26]	147,561
5	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	M70	NED	47,51  	47,510	[34]	2.29,64	49,880	[34]	5.13,65	52,275	[27]	149,665
6	van Tol, Lex               	M55	NED	48,80  	48,800	[37]	2.31,37	50,456	[35]	5.30,78	55,130	[34]	154,386
7	Stigter, Edward            	M55	NED	50,95  	50,950	[39]	2.32,69	50,896	[37]	5.20,80	53,466	[28]	155,312
8	Zijlstra, Theo             	M55	NED	47,44  	47,440	[32]	2.35,26	51,753	[40]	5.37,37	56,228	[36]	155,421
9	Veerkamp, Ben              	M60	NED	52,57  	52,570	[41]	2.31,69	50,563	[36]	5.24,87	54,145	[31]	157,278
10	Woldendorp, Nico           	M75	NED	50,21  	50,210	[38]	2.33,35	51,116	[38]	5.35,73	55,955	[35]	157,281
11	van der Zwet, Frank        	M65	NED	51,58  	51,580	[40]	2.35,48	51,826	[41]	5.28,67	54,778	[33]	158,184
	Bakker, Arjan (1959)       	M55	NED	42,64  	42,640	[14]	2.08,07	42,690	[10]	       			85,330

            

Native Language Names