Sweden - National Championships 2018
Göteborg (SWE)
12 - 14 January 2018

Sprint - Juniors Women
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA1	SWE	43,31  	43,310	[1]	1.27,74	43,870	[1]	43,43  	43,430	[1]	1.28,23	44,115	[1]	174,725
2	Kronborg, Moa          	LA1	SWE	44,34  	44,340	[2]	1.33,51	46,755	[2]	44,43  	44,430	[2]	1.35,52	47,760	[2]	183,285
3	Forslund, Clara        	LB2	SWE	45,49  	45,490	[3]	1.36,27	48,135	[3]	45,83  	45,830	[3]	1.38,78	49,390	[3]	188,845
4	Fundell, Moa           	LA2	SWE	48,61  	48,610	[4]	1.38,63	49,315	[4]	48,40  	48,400	[4]	1.40,22	50,110	[4]	196,435
5	Svensson, Tina         	LB1	SWE	49,46  	49,460	[6]	1.43,14	51,570	[5]	49,64  	49,640	[5]	1.43,82	51,910	[5]	202,580
6	Åkesson, Emma          	LB2	SWE	49,22  	49,220	[5]	1.43,40	51,700	[6]	49,70  	49,700	[6]	1.44,89	52,445	[6]	203,065

Allround Women
	Name                   			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN1	SWE	46,69  	46,690	[1]	5.19,67	53,278	[2]	2.26,50	48,833	[1]	9.12,49	55,249	[2]	204,050
2	Fryckberg, Elin        	LN2	SWE	47,21  	47,210	[2]	5.14,92	52,486	[1]	2.32,16	50,720	[2]	9.00,71	54,071	[1]	204,487
	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin	L50	SWE	50,14  	50,140	[3]	5.25,02	54,170	[3]	2.38,56	52,853	[3]	       			157,163

Allround - Juniors Women
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA1	SWE	43,43  	43,430	[1]	1.28,23	44,115	[1]	2.20,44	46,813	[1]	5.01,60	50,266	[1]	184,624
2	Kronborg, Moa          	LA1	SWE	44,43  	44,430	[2]	1.35,52	47,760	[2]	2.31,84	50,613	[2]	5.28,51	54,751	[2]	197,554
3	Fundell, Moa           	LA2	SWE	48,40  	48,400	[3]	1.40,22	50,110	[3]	2.35,62	51,873	[3]	5.43,27	57,211	[3]	207,594
4	Svensson, Tina         	LB1	SWE	49,64  	49,640	[4]	1.43,82	51,910	[4]	2.41,23	53,743	[4]	5.49,18	58,196	[4]	213,489
5	Åkesson, Emma          	LB2	SWE	49,70  	49,700	[5]	1.44,89	52,445	[5]	2.46,66	55,553	[5]	6.07,69	61,281	[6]	218,979
6	Lindqvist, Johanna     	LB2	SWE	53,54  	53,540	[6]	1.49,85	54,925	[6]	2.51,86	57,286	[6]	6.04,13	60,688	[5]	226,439

Masters Men
	Name                   			500m   			1000m  			3000m  			1500m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Karlberg, Joakim       	M50	SWE	45,79  	45,790	[4]	1.30,42	45,210	[2]	4.52,82	48,803	[2]	2.17,92	45,973	[1]	185,776
2	Henriksson, Lars       	M50	SWE	44,95  	44,950	[3]	1.31,03	45,515	[4]	4.56,13	49,355	[3]	2.18,13	46,043	[2]	185,863
3	Larsson, Lars-Erik     	M50	SWE	44,54  	44,540	[2]	1.29,87	44,935	[1]	4.58,02	49,670	[4]	2.20,85	46,950	[4]	186,095
4	Nylén, Fredrik         	M45	SWE	46,73  	46,730	[6]	1.31,93	45,965	[5]	4.50,24	48,373	[1]	2.18,43	46,143	[3]	187,211
5	Nilsson, Per           	M50	SWE	44,05  	44,050	[1]	1.30,63	45,315	[3]	5.11,60	51,933	[5]	2.23,82	47,940	[6]	189,238
6	Bodin, Erik            	M35	SWE	45,99  	45,990	[5]	1.37,09	48,545	[7]	5.21,63	53,605	[7]	2.23,80	47,933	[5]	196,073
7	Moberg, Per            	M60	SWE	46,88  	46,880	[7]	1.35,36	47,680	[6]	5.20,86	53,476	[6]	2.28,77	49,590	[7]	197,626
8	Ehrnström, Tony        	M40	SWE	48,73  	48,730	[8]	1.39,65	49,825	[8]	5.26,50	54,416	[9]	2.31,82	50,606	[8]	203,577
9	Åkvist, Anders         	M55	SWE	49,69  	49,690	[9]	1.39,77	49,885	[9]	5.23,94	53,990	[8]	2.34,43	51,476	[9]	205,041
10	Henning, Michael       	M60	SWE	51,86  	51,860	[11]	1.45,47	52,735	[12]	5.45,40	57,566	[12]	2.43,00	54,333	[13]	216,494
11	Åkesson, Mats          	M60	SWE	53,30  	53,300	[13]	1.49,09	54,545	[14]	5.49,38	58,230	[13]	2.43,39	54,463	[14]	220,538
12	Andersson, Martin      	M50	SWE	55,40  	55,400	[14]	1.48,30	54,150	[13]	5.42,36	57,060	[11]	2.42,85	54,283	[12]	220,893
13	Andersson, Jerry       	M55	SWE	53,12  	53,120	[12]	1.54,21	57,105	[15]	6.39,73	66,621	[15]	2.56,37	58,790	[15]	235,636
14	Gelin, Patrik          	M45	SWE	1.20,97	80,970	[17]	1.42,73	51,365	[10]	5.27,08	54,513	[10]	2.37,74	52,580	[10]	239,428
15	Gjelten, Olav          	M70	SWE	58,96  	58,960	[16]	1.58,86	59,430	[16]	6.20,27	63,378	[14]	3.04,52	61,506	[16]	243,274
16	Wahlström, Karl-Göran  	M65	SWE	58,04  	58,040	[15]	2.03,43	61,715	[17]	7.01,28	70,213	[16]	3.11,12	63,706	[17]	253,674
	Weiss, Peter           	M60	SWE	50,19  	50,190	[10]	1.42,80	51,400	[11]	       		DQ	2.41,88	53,960	[11]	155,550

Sprint Men
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Andersson, David       	MSA	SWE	37,96  	37,960	[1]	1.17,78	38,890	[3]	38,18  	38,180	[1]	1.16,31	38,155	[1]	153,185
2	Karlingsjö, David      	MN1	SWE	39,37  	39,370	[2]	1.17,72	38,860	[1]	38,93  	38,930	[2]	1.19,24	39,620	[3]	156,780
3	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN1	SWE	40,24  	40,240	[3]	1.17,73	38,865	[2]	40,14  	40,140	[3]	1.19,18	39,590	[2]	158,835
4	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	40,42  	40,420	[4]	1.19,47	39,735	[4]	41,27  	41,270	[4]	1.21,81	40,905	[4]	162,330
	Åkesson, Gustav        	MN4	SWE	40,84  	40,840	[5]	       		DNF	47,40  	47,400	[5]	       			88,240

Sprint - Juniors Men
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Decker, Erik           	MA1	SWE	41,35  	41,350	[2]	1.23,94	41,970	[1]	41,27  	41,270	[1]	1.24,03	42,015	[1]	166,605
2	Arnell, Gustav         	MA2	SWE	41,76  	41,760	[3]	1.25,03	42,515	[2]	41,45  	41,450	[3]	1.25,68	42,840	[3]	168,565
3	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA1	SWE	41,02  	41,020	[1]	1.27,49	43,745	[3]	41,32  	41,320	[2]	1.25,03	42,515	[2]	168,600
4	Forslund, Isac         	MC2	SWE	43,35  	43,350	[4]	1.31,25	45,625	[4]	43,33  	43,330	[4]	1.31,40	45,700	[4]	178,005
5	Lönnberg, David        	MB2	SWE	43,89  	43,890	[5]	1.32,98	46,490	[5]	44,40  	44,400	[5]	1.34,87	47,435	[5]	182,215
6	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MA2	SWE	44,58  	44,580	[6]	1.37,34	48,670	[6]	44,95  	44,950	[6]	1.37,70	48,850	[6]	187,050

Allround Men
	Name                   			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan  				
1	van der Poel, Nils     	MN3	SWE	39,40  	39,400	[3]	6.47,59	40,759	[1]	1.56,20	38,733	[1]	14.03,33	42,166	[1]	161,058
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN1	SWE	40,14  	40,140	[4]	7.22,39	44,239	[2]	2.00,41	40,136	[2]	15.32,59	46,629	[2]	171,144
3	Karlingsjö, David      	MN1	SWE	38,93  	38,930	[2]	7.30,23	45,023	[3]	2.02,66	40,886	[4]	16.01,56	48,078	[4]	172,917
4	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	41,27  	41,270	[5]	7.33,75	45,375	[4]	2.00,97	40,323	[3]	15.53,40	47,670	[3]	174,638
5	Hjalmarsson, David     	M35	SWE	41,86  	41,860	[6]	7.46,79	46,679	[5]	2.10,18	43,393	[6]	16.13,66	48,683	[5]	180,615
6	Bengtsson, Per         	M50	SWE	44,09  	44,090	[8]	7.56,14	47,614	[6]	2.12,11	44,036	[7]	16.39,56	49,978	[6]	185,718
7	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	42,70  	42,700	[7]	8.23,34	50,334	[7]	2.14,56	44,853	[8]	17.42,79	53,139	[8]	191,026

Allround - Juniors Men
	Name                   			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Decker, Erik           	MA1	SWE	41,27  	41,270	[1]	4.35,01	45,835	[1]	2.13,41	44,470	[1]	8.11,28	49,128	[1]	180,703
2	Arnell, Gustav         	MA2	SWE	41,45  	41,450	[2]	4.53,97	48,995	[4]	2.14,58	44,860	[2]	8.33,22	51,322	[3]	186,627
3	Jeppsson, Emil         	MA1	SWE	43,48  	43,480	[3]	4.35,31	45,885	[2]	2.16,73	45,576	[3]	8.53,79	53,379	[4]	188,320
	Klockar, Emil          	MB1	SWE	43,62  	43,620	[4]	4.46,58	47,763	[3]	       		DQ	8.18,85	49,885	[2]	141,268

            

Native Language Names