36. International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
20 - 21 January 2018

Junior C Ladies
	Name                      	                         			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Vogelsang, Emelie         	                         	LC1	GER	44,36  	44,360	[5]	2.19,25	46,416	[1]	45,06  	45,060	[7]	1.29,24	44,620	[1]	180,456
2	Schlörb, Josephine        	                         	LC1	GER	44,98  	44,980	[7]	2.25,56	48,520	[3]	45,21  	45,210	[8]	1.34,77	47,385	[4]	186,095
3	Kuršová, Zuzana           	                         	LC2	CZE	45,82  	45,820	[10]	2.25,76	48,586	[4]	46,44  	46,440	[15]	1.31,55	45,775	[2]	186,621
4	Resmini, Aurora           	                         	LC1	ITA	46,63  	46,630	[16]	2.26,54	48,846	[5]	46,84  	46,840	[19]	1.35,35	47,675	[5]	189,991
5	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla  	                         	LC1	ESP	45,09  	45,090	[9]	2.31,54	50,513	[8]	45,30  	45,300	[9]	1.38,34	49,170	[8]	190,073
6	Kattner, Olivia           	                         	LC1	GER	46,48  	46,480	[14]	2.26,67	48,890	[6]	46,97  	46,970	[20]	1.37,92	48,960	[7]	191,300
7	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa   	                         	LC1	ESP	46,14  	46,140	[11]	2.37,72	52,573	[9]	46,57  	46,570	[16]	1.39,30	49,650	[9]	194,933
	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LC2	BLR	46,46  	46,460	[13]	2.27,70	49,233	[7]	46,19  	46,190	[12]	       		DNS	141,883
	Shyk, Krystsina           	Шик, Кристина            	LC2	BLR	       		DNF	2.22,88	47,626	[2]	46,61  	46,610	[17]	1.39,83	49,915	[10]	144,151

Junior D Ladies
	Name                      	                         			300m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Segata, Melanie           	                         	LYA	ITA	28,40  	47,333	[1]	46,32  	46,320	[12]	46,26  	46,260	[13]	1.37,01	48,505	[6]	188,418
2	Dal Sie, Nadia            	                         	LYB	ITA	29,48  	49,133	[2]	49,55  	49,550	[24]	47,97  	47,970	[24]	1.41,27	50,635	[13]	197,288
3	Vigl, Maybritt            	                         	LYA	ITA	30,44  	50,733	[3]	49,72  	49,720	[26]	47,82  	47,820	[23]	1.40,07	50,035	[12]	198,308
4	Thurner, Carmen           	                         	LYB	ITA	30,54  	50,900	[4]	49,09  	49,090	[23]	48,37  	48,370	[25]	1.42,50	51,250	[15]	199,610
5	Macháčková, Kateřina      	                         	LYA	CZE	30,86  	51,433	[5]	49,06  	49,060	[22]	49,72  	49,720	[27]	1.42,27	51,135	[14]	201,348
6	Kadlecová, Marie          	                         	LYA	CZE	31,29  	52,150	[7]	50,58  	50,580	[27]	49,82  	49,820	[28]	1.39,86	49,930	[11]	202,480
7	Dossi, Veronica           	                         	LYA	ITA	31,04  	51,733	[6]	51,28  	51,280	[28]	50,24  	50,240	[30]	1.45,44	52,720	[16]	205,973
8	Fackenbergova, Eliska     	                         	LYB	CZE	31,97  	53,283	[8]	51,72  	51,720	[29]	51,33  	51,330	[31]	1.47,35	53,675	[17]	210,008
	Gattamorta, Lara          	                         	LYB	ITA	       		DNS	59,79  	59,790	[35]	56,93  	56,930	[33]	2.00,33	60,165	[18]	176,885

Junior E Ladies
	Name                      	                         			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Hunackova, Eliska         	                         	LYC	CZE	33,04  	55,066	[9]	54,86  	54,860	[31]	33,57  	55,950	[2]	55,37  	55,370	[32]	221,246
2	Di Caterino, Zoeyra       	                         	LYC	ITA	33,22  	55,366	[10]	55,12  	55,120	[32]	32,98  	54,966	[1]	1.04,64	64,640	[43]	230,092
3	Innocenti, Emily          	                         	LYD	ITA	36,27  	60,450	[15]	59,81  	59,810	[36]	34,45  	57,416	[4]	57,82  	57,820	[34]	235,496
4	Doležalová, Natálie       	                         	LYC	CZE	35,51  	59,183	[12]	59,12  	59,120	[33]	34,28  	57,133	[3]	1.00,22	60,220	[36]	235,656
5	Franceschini, Giorgia     	                         	LYD	ITA	35,37  	58,950	[11]	59,53  	59,530	[34]	35,00  	58,333	[5]	1.00,56	60,560	[38]	237,373
6	Dzudzevic, Zada           	                         	LYC	ITA	36,08  	60,133	[14]	1.02,02	62,020	[39]	35,97  	59,950	[6]	59,47  	59,470	[35]	241,573
7	Rathiens, Laura           	                         	LYD	ITA	36,06  	60,100	[13]	1.00,73	60,730	[37]	36,58  	60,966	[8]	1.01,16	61,160	[41]	242,956
8	Cerato, Alice             	                         	LYC	ITA	36,88  	61,466	[17]	1.01,29	61,290	[38]	36,63  	61,050	[9]	1.00,98	60,980	[40]	244,786
9	Baumgartner, Iris Viktoria	                         	LYD	ITA	36,60  	61,000	[16]	1.03,86	63,860	[40]	37,53  	62,550	[11]	1.05,07	65,070	[44]	252,480
	Manzo, Irene              	                         	LYD	ITA	       		DQ	1.04,20	64,200	[41]	37,78  	62,966	[12]	1.03,48	63,480	[42]	190,646

Junior F Ladies
	Name                      	                         			100m 			300m 			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Doležalová, Tereza        	                         	LYE	CZE	14,05  	70,250	[1]	37,12  	61,866	[18]	36,54  	60,900	[7]	1.00,93	60,930	[39]	253,946
2	Zazzarini, Camilla        	                         	LYE	ITA	14,39  	71,950	[2]	37,21  	62,016	[19]	36,70  	61,166	[10]	1.00,53	60,530	[37]	255,662
3	Sábliková, Barbora        	                         	LYF	CZE	15,00  	75,000	[5]	39,40  	65,666	[20]	39,00  	65,000	[13]	1.07,60	67,600	[48]	273,266
4	Franceschini, Greta       	                         	LYE	ITA	14,94  	74,700	[4]	40,67  	67,783	[23]	39,34  	65,566	[15]	1.06,32	66,320	[46]	274,369
5	Menegatti, Alice          	                         	LYE	ITA	14,78  	73,900	[3]	41,01  	68,350	[24]	40,51  	67,516	[16]	1.08,14	68,140	[49]	277,906
6	Xhepa, Ester              	                         	LYF	ITA	15,66  	78,300	[8]	40,66  	67,766	[22]	40,80  	68,000	[17]	1.06,16	66,160	[45]	280,226
7	Kopečková, Sophia         	                         	LYF	CZE	15,39  	76,950	[7]	40,57  	67,616	[21]	41,30  	68,833	[18]	1.09,03	69,030	[50]	282,429
8	Ferri, Valentina          	                         	LYE	ITA	15,73  	78,650	[9]	43,83  	73,050	[25]	43,72  	72,866	[19]	1.12,17	72,170	[51]	296,736
9	Cerato, Arianna           	                         	LYE	ITA	16,36  	81,800	[10]	43,99  	73,316	[26]	44,16  	73,600	[20]	1.15,18	75,180	[53]	303,896
10	Prader, Melanie           	                         	LYE	ITA	16,96  	84,800	[11]	46,18  	76,966	[27]	45,28  	75,466	[21]	1.13,51	73,510	[52]	310,742
	Gattamorta, Lisa          	                         	LYE	ITA	15,00  	75,000	[5]	       		DNS	39,30  	65,500	[14]	1.06,63	66,630	[47]	207,130

Junior C Men
	Name                      	                         			500m   			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Llop, Nil                 	                         	MC2	ESP	38,21  	38,210	[4]	2.01,42	40,473	[1]	38,52  	38,520	[4]	1.18,90	39,450	[5]	156,653
2	Motschmann, Felix         	                         	MC1	GER	39,98  	39,980	[15]	2.03,61	41,203	[2]	40,47  	40,470	[14]	1.20,42	40,210	[6]	161,863
3	Schmaus, Thomas           	                         	MC1	GER	39,87  	39,870	[13]	2.10,42	43,473	[4]	39,43  	39,430	[9]	1.23,29	41,645	[8]	164,418
4	Steklý, Lukáš             	                         	MC1	CZE	42,29  	42,290	[26]	2.08,22	42,740	[3]	41,93  	41,930	[20]	1.23,39	41,695	[9]	168,655
5	Derksen, Benjamin         	                         	MC1	GER	43,15  	43,150	[30]	2.18,86	46,286	[7]	43,37  	43,370	[28]	1.28,14	44,070	[13]	176,876
6	Rafaj, David              	                         	MC1	CZE	43,15  	43,150	[30]	2.17,63	45,876	[6]	43,19  	43,190	[25]	1.29,77	44,885	[14]	177,101
7	Brokl, Michal             	                         	MC1	CZE	43,70  	43,700	[32]	2.21,83	47,276	[8]	42,96  	42,960	[24]	1.27,16	43,580	[12]	177,516
8	Olivotto, Simone          	                         	MC1	ITA	45,36  	45,360	[34]	2.30,59	50,196	[9]	45,46  	45,460	[32]	1.33,30	46,650	[15]	187,666
9	Beran, Filip              	                         	MC1	CZE	47,39  	47,390	[37]	2.37,13	52,376	[11]	47,94  	47,940	[34]	1.41,21	50,605	[18]	198,311
10	Cappelletti, Corrado      	                         	MC1	ITA	53,18  	53,180	[40]	2.47,64	55,880	[12]	51,65  	51,650	[36]	2.02,95	61,475	[23]	222,185
11	Forrer, Massimo           	                         	MC1	ITA	1.20,77	80,770	[49]	2.34,52	51,506	[10]	48,31  	48,310	[35]	1.42,73	51,365	[19]	231,951
	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья             	MC1	BLR	42,42  	42,420	[27]	2.16,66	45,553	[5]	43,30  	43,300	[26]	       		DNS	131,273

Junior D Men
	Name                      	                         			300m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Loreggia, Alessandro      	                         	MYA	ITA	28,18  	46,966	[1]	45,95  	45,950	[36]	44,59  	44,590	[30]	1.36,38	48,190	[16]	185,696
2	De Carli, Manuel          	                         	MYA	ITA	29,43  	49,050	[2]	47,99  	47,990	[38]	46,71  	46,710	[33]	1.38,25	49,125	[17]	192,875
3	Marcon, Luca              	                         	MYA	ITA	30,72  	51,200	[3]	51,47  	51,470	[39]	51,67  	51,670	[37]	1.49,16	54,580	[20]	208,920
4	Peghini, Federico         	                         	MYB	ITA	33,92  	56,533	[5]	57,14  	57,140	[42]	55,62  	55,620	[38]	1.58,06	59,030	[21]	228,323
5	De Carli, Simone          	                         	MYB	ITA	34,15  	56,916	[6]	58,43  	58,430	[43]	56,66  	56,660	[39]	2.04,34	62,170	[24]	234,176
6	Lunardi, Marco            	                         	MYA	ITA	35,75  	59,583	[8]	58,82  	58,820	[44]	56,95  	56,950	[40]	1.58,60	59,300	[22]	234,653

Junior E Men
	Name                      	                         			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Cramerotti, Elia          	                         	MYC	ITA	35,13  	58,550	[7]	1.00,23	60,230	[46]	35,16  	58,600	[2]	1.00,42	60,420	[45]	237,800
2	Rusnaciuc, Maxim          	                         	MYD	ITA	35,75  	59,583	[8]	59,10  	59,100	[45]	35,92  	59,866	[6]	1.00,97	60,970	[46]	239,519
3	Cappelletti, Filippo      	                         	MYC	ITA	36,09  	60,150	[10]	56,37  	56,370	[41]	37,26  	62,100	[8]	1.01,64	61,640	[47]	240,260
4	Dzudzevic, Hasan          	                         	MYC	ITA	37,74  	62,900	[15]	1.04,32	64,320	[47]	38,81  	64,683	[11]	1.05,48	65,480	[50]	257,383
5	Dzudzevic, Hamza          	                         	MYC	ITA	39,84  	66,400	[18]	1.06,68	66,680	[48]	39,66  	66,100	[13]	1.06,12	66,120	[52]	265,300
	Ghesla, Nicola            	                         	MYC	ITA	33,85  	56,416	[4]	       		DQ	33,91  	56,516	[1]	57,76  	57,760	[41]	170,692

Junior F Men
	Name                      	                         			100m 			300m 			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          	                         			20 Jan 			20 Jan 			21 Jan 			21 Jan 				
1	Lunardi, Emanuele         	                         	MYE	ITA	14,37  	71,850	[2]	36,21  	60,350	[11]	35,74  	59,566	[3]	59,71  	59,710	[44]	251,476
2	Alberti, Samuele          	                         	MYE	ITA	14,38  	71,900	[3]	37,44  	62,400	[13]	35,78  	59,633	[4]	58,42  	58,420	[42]	252,353
3	Franzinelli, Gabriele     	                         	MYE	ITA	14,35  	71,750	[1]	37,57  	62,616	[14]	35,87  	59,783	[5]	59,11  	59,110	[43]	253,259
4	Burger, Jonas             	                         	MYE	ITA	14,63  	73,150	[4]	38,18  	63,633	[16]	37,23  	62,050	[7]	1.02,77	62,770	[48]	261,603
5	Resmini, Andrea           	                         	MYF	ITA	14,80  	74,000	[6]	37,36  	62,266	[12]	37,46  	62,433	[9]	1.04,52	64,520	[49]	263,219
6	Gianesini, Andrea         	                         	MYE	ITA	14,94  	74,700	[7]	42,97  	71,616	[20]	39,06  	65,100	[12]	1.05,50	65,500	[51]	276,916
7	Gianesini, Mattia         	                         	MYE	ITA	14,67  	73,350	[5]	39,48  	65,800	[17]	38,71  	64,516	[10]	1.16,29	76,290	[54]	279,956
8	Passerini, Filippo        	                         	MYF	ITA	15,18  	75,900	[8]	42,58  	70,966	[19]	41,84  	69,733	[14]	1.09,29	69,290	[53]	285,889

            

Native Language Names