Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) / Vysokova Prize
Perm (RUS)
27 - 28 January 2018

Junior B Women
	Name                    	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			27 Jan 			27 Jan 			28 Jan 			28 Jan 				
1	Poturaeva, Valentina    	Потураева, Валентина    	LB2	RUS	45,23  	45,230	[1]	2.30,16	50,053	[3]	1.32,41	46,205	[1]	5.30,90	55,150	[4]	196,638
2	Titkova, Polina         	Титкова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	46,23  	46,230	[5]	2.27,41	49,136	[1]	1.34,87	47,435	[3]	5.25,11	54,185	[1]	196,986
3	Tabolkina, Elizaveta    	Таболкина, Елизавета    	LB1	RUS	45,24  	45,240	[2]	2.37,74	52,580	[9]	1.35,13	47,565	[4]	5.45,32	57,553	[6]	202,938
4	Fomina, Anastasiya      	Фомина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,69  	48,690	[12]	2.36,20	52,066	[5]	1.40,03	50,015	[7]	5.29,82	54,970	[2]	205,741
5	Olkova, Anna            	Олькова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	47,48  	47,480	[9]	2.36,38	52,126	[6]	1.37,92	48,960	[5]	5.45,53	57,588	[7]	206,154
6	Barmina, Lidiya         	Бармина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	46,67  	46,670	[7]	2.37,51	52,503	[7]	1.41,51	50,755	[10]	5.50,64	58,440	[8]	208,368
7	Bogatyreva, Darya       	Богатырева, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	46,29  	46,290	[6]	2.38,26	52,753	[10]	1.40,94	50,470	[9]	5.55,67	59,278	[9]	208,791
8	Porfireva, Anastasiya   	Порфирьева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	47,32  	47,320	[8]	2.41,14	53,713	[11]	1.39,82	49,910	[6]	5.56,61	59,435	[10]	210,378
9	Vostreczova, Yuliya     	Вострецова, Юлия        	LB2	RUS	48,24  	48,240	[10]	2.37,65	52,550	[8]	1.40,90	50,450	[8]	5.56,61	59,435	[10]	210,675
10	Osipova, Aleksandra     	Осипова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	48,92  	48,920	[13]	2.44,46	54,820	[13]	1.42,47	51,235	[11]	5.42,76	57,126	[5]	212,101
11	Taskaeva, Anastasiya    	Таскаева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,62  	48,620	[11]	2.41,78	53,926	[12]	1.44,06	52,030	[12]	6.02,02	60,336	[13]	214,912
12	Karaseva, Darya         	Карасева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	51,06  	51,060	[17]	2.46,60	55,533	[15]	1.46,13	53,065	[14]	5.58,83	59,805	[12]	219,463
13	Belyaeva, Polina (2002) 	Беляева, Полина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	50,70  	50,700	[14]	2.45,85	55,283	[14]	1.46,50	53,250	[15]	6.07,29	61,215	[14]	220,448
14	Vlasova, Polina (2001)  	Власова, Полина (2001)  	LB1	RUS	50,78  	50,780	[15]	2.52,05	57,350	[17]	1.45,03	52,515	[13]	6.32,37	65,395	[20]	226,040
15	Sapogova, Alena         	Сапогова, Алена         	LB1	RUS	51,82  	51,820	[20]	2.52,20	57,400	[18]	1.49,83	54,915	[17]	6.13,12	62,186	[16]	226,321
16	Khazetdinova, Karina    	Хазетдинова, Карина     	LB2	RUS	51,73  	51,730	[19]	2.49,31	56,436	[16]	1.48,74	54,370	[16]	6.24,13	64,021	[18]	226,557
17	Zakirova, Darya         	Закирова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	51,23  	51,230	[18]	2.54,20	58,066	[20]	1.52,28	56,140	[19]	6.10,85	61,808	[15]	227,244
18	Bakshaeva, Darina       	Бакшаева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	53,07  	53,070	[22]	2.54,05	58,016	[19]	1.53,91	56,955	[21]	6.13,74	62,290	[17]	230,331
19	Mazitova, Dilyara       	Мазитова, Диляра        	LB2	RUS	50,80  	50,800	[16]	3.00,38	60,126	[22]	1.51,48	55,740	[18]	6.37,70	66,283	[21]	232,949
20	SItdikova, Nailya       	Ситдикова, Наиля        	LB1	RUS	53,88  	53,880	[23]	3.03,44	61,146	[23]	2.01,13	60,565	[23]	6.25,54	64,256	[19]	239,847
	Zharnakova, Yuliya      	Жарнакова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	45,51  	45,510	[3]	2.29,70	49,900	[2]	1.33,48	46,740	[2]	       			142,150
	Makurina, Kseniya       	Макурина, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	52,00  	52,000	[21]	2.55,94	58,646	[21]	1.53,05	56,525	[20]	       			167,171
	Shakleina, Darya        	Шаклеина, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	54,51  	54,510	[24]	3.09,51	63,170	[24]	2.04,00	62,000	[24]	       			179,680
	Vshivkova, Elizaveta    	Вшивкова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	1.06,31	66,310	[26]	       			1.58,44	59,220	[22]	       			125,530
	Podsederceva, Valeriya  	Подседерцева, Валерия   	LB2	RUS	45,88  	45,880	[4]	2.31,41	50,470	[4]	       		DQ	5.30,48	55,080	[3]	151,430
	Stepakhina, Nina        	Степахина, Нина         	LB2	RUS	55,66  	55,660	[25]	       			       		DNF	       			55,660
	Deryabina, Tatyana      	Дерябина, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	       		DNS	       			       			       			

Junior C Women
	Name                    	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			27 Jan 			27 Jan 			28 Jan 			28 Jan 				
1	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila   	Митрофанова, Людмила    	LC2	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[2]	2.29,11	49,703	[1]	1.32,79	46,395	[1]	5.23,28	53,880	[2]	196,108
2	Salnikova, Irina        	Сальникова, Ирина       	LC1	RUS	45,81  	45,810	[1]	2.34,35	51,450	[4]	1.36,07	48,035	[2]	5.20,91	53,485	[1]	198,780
3	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	48,39  	48,390	[9]	2.32,87	50,956	[2]	1.39,38	49,690	[6]	5.23,44	53,906	[3]	202,942
4	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya   	Гаджиумарова, Разия     	LC1	RUS	46,54  	46,540	[3]	2.35,20	51,733	[5]	1.37,26	48,630	[3]	5.39,41	56,568	[6]	203,471
5	Chivilina, Yuliya       	Чивилина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	48,20  	48,200	[8]	2.34,10	51,366	[3]	1.38,45	49,225	[5]	5.38,16	56,360	[5]	205,151
6	Bocharova, Anastasiya   	Бочарова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	46,57  	46,570	[4]	2.41,98	53,993	[8]	1.38,35	49,175	[4]	5.34,03	55,671	[4]	205,409
7	Anikina, Anna           	Аникина, Анна           	LC2	RUS	47,86  	47,860	[6]	2.43,43	54,476	[9]	1.43,83	51,915	[10]	5.43,29	57,215	[7]	211,466
8	Trefilova, Anna         	Трефилова, Анна         	LC2	RUS	49,00  	49,000	[10]	2.44,00	54,666	[10]	1.41,85	50,925	[8]	5.43,64	57,273	[8]	211,864
9	Nikitenko, Viktoriya    	Никитенко, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	48,05  	48,050	[7]	2.38,48	52,826	[6]	1.41,67	50,835	[7]	6.01,02	60,170	[13]	211,881
10	Zhulina, Anastasiya     	Жулина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,29  	47,290	[5]	2.44,95	54,983	[11]	1.42,08	51,040	[9]	5.53,37	58,895	[10]	212,208
11	Trokhina, Olga          	Трохина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	50,26  	50,260	[16]	2.47,89	55,963	[13]	1.46,26	53,130	[13]	5.47,56	57,926	[9]	217,279
12	Mukhametshina, Yasmina  	Мухаметшина, Ясмина     	LC1	RUS	49,16  	49,160	[11]	2.46,32	55,440	[12]	1.48,32	54,160	[16]	5.55,92	59,320	[11]	218,080
13	Talybova, Milana        	Талыбова, Милана        	LC1	RUS	51,54  	51,540	[20]	2.48,02	56,006	[14]	1.45,53	52,765	[12]	6.00,96	60,160	[12]	220,471
14	Karpova, Valeriya       	Карпова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	49,18  	49,180	[12]	2.54,58	58,193	[15]	1.49,48	54,740	[18]	6.08,96	61,493	[14]	223,606
15	Nuriazova, Elina        	Нуриазова, Элина        	LC2	RUS	50,96  	50,960	[18]	3.00,30	60,100	[18]	1.48,30	54,150	[15]	6.09,87	61,645	[16]	226,855
16	Guseva, Regina          	Гусева, Регина          	LC1	RUS	50,18  	50,180	[14]	2.56,55	58,850	[17]	1.51,63	55,815	[20]	6.13,39	62,231	[17]	227,076
17	Eremeeva, Adelina       	Еремеева, Аделина       	LC2	RUS	50,23  	50,230	[15]	3.00,95	60,316	[19]	1.54,73	57,365	[21]	6.09,81	61,635	[15]	229,546
18	Otmakhova, Yana         	Отмахова, Яна           	LC2	RUS	52,88  	52,880	[21]	3.05,30	61,766	[20]	1.48,62	54,310	[17]	6.21,90	63,650	[18]	232,606
19	Shepovalova, Ekaterina  	Шеповалова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	50,88  	50,880	[17]	2.56,34	58,780	[16]	1.47,29	53,645	[14]	7.01,13	70,188	[21]	233,493
20	Cherepanova, Sofya      	Черепанова, Софья       	LC2	RUS	55,44  	55,440	[27]	3.06,32	62,106	[21]	2.00,60	60,300	[23]	6.35,44	65,906	[19]	243,752
21	Ilmetova, Dina          	Ильметова, Дина         	LC2	RUS	55,66  	55,660	[28]	3.15,08	65,026	[23]	2.02,26	61,130	[25]	6.59,41	69,901	[20]	251,717
	Makarova, Viktoriya     	Макарова, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	49,86  	49,860	[13]	2.39,70	53,233	[7]	1.43,91	51,955	[11]	       			155,048
	Zolotova, Lyubov        	Золотова, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	54,41  	54,410	[22]	3.11,80	63,933	[22]	1.59,24	59,620	[22]	       			177,963
	Dmitrieva, Sofiya       	Дмитриева, София        	LYA	RUS	54,86  	54,860	[24]	3.21,18	67,060	[25]	2.04,67	62,335	[28]	       			184,255
	Kozyreva, Kseniya       	Козырева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	55,38  	55,380	[26]	3.23,18	67,726	[26]	2.04,00	62,000	[27]	       			185,106
	Volokitina, Mariya      	Волокитина, Мария       	LYA	RUS	55,29  	55,290	[25]	3.23,37	67,790	[27]	2.05,77	62,885	[29]	       			185,965
	Lavrenteva, Valeriya    	Лаврентьева, Валерия    	LC1	RUS	1.00,03	60,030	[30]	3.41,92	73,973	[28]	2.17,84	68,920	[30]	       			202,923
	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LC1	RUS	51,39  	51,390	[19]	       			1.49,57	54,785	[19]	       			106,175
	Zueva, Elizaveta (2004) 	Зуева, Елизавета (2004) 	LC1	RUS	54,51  	54,510	[23]	       			2.01,36	60,680	[24]	       			115,190
	Plotnikova, Elena       	Плотникова, Елена       	LC2	RUS	1.14,26	74,260	[31]	       			       			       			74,260
	Lushhik, Yuliya         	Лущик, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	55,81  	55,810	[29]	3.18,87	66,290	[24]	2.03,68	61,840	[26]	       		DNS	183,940

Junior B Men
	Name                    	                        			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                        	                        			27 Jan 			27 Jan 			28 Jan 			28 Jan  				
1	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий        	MB1	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[5]	4.37,66	46,276	[2]	2.14,06	44,686	[2]	8.08,60 	48,860	[2]	182,362
2	Tagirov, Albert         	Тагиров, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	44,13  	44,130	[12]	4.33,85	45,641	[1]	2.16,46	45,486	[4]	8.04,30 	48,430	[1]	183,687
3	Kaptelev, Artur         	Каптелев, Артур         	MB1	RUS	42,20  	42,200	[4]	4.43,79	47,298	[4]	2.12,98	44,326	[1]	8.25,64 	50,564	[3]	184,388
4	Golberg, Joni           	Гольберг, Йони          	MB1	RUS	42,13  	42,130	[3]	4.43,38	47,230	[3]	2.17,48	45,826	[5]	8.35,00 	51,500	[5]	186,686
5	Dorofeev, Sergej        	Дорофеев, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	41,39  	41,390	[1]	4.51,85	48,641	[5]	2.16,41	45,470	[3]	8.32,58 	51,258	[4]	186,759
6	Starikov, Aleksandr     	Стариков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	42,73  	42,730	[6]	4.52,51	48,751	[6]	2.21,30	47,100	[7]	8.41,54 	52,154	[6]	190,735
7	Shardakov, Konstantin   	Шардаков, Константин    	MB2	RUS	41,48  	41,480	[2]	4.57,20	49,533	[8]	2.19,00	46,333	[6]	9.05,74 	54,574	[10]	191,920
8	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001) 	MB1	RUS	44,38  	44,380	[13]	4.55,13	49,188	[7]	2.25,08	48,360	[10]	8.41,91 	52,191	[7]	194,119
9	Nevzgodov, Petr         	Невзгодов, Петр         	MB2	RUS	43,81  	43,810	[9]	5.00,38	50,063	[10]	2.24,23	48,076	[9]	9.12,30 	55,230	[11]	197,179
10	Klyukin, Sergej         	Клюкин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	43,09  	43,090	[7]	5.06,30	51,050	[11]	2.21,70	47,233	[8]	9.18,94 	55,894	[12]	197,267
11	Shutov, Ivan (2001)     	Шутов, Иван (2001)      	MB1	RUS	43,96  	43,960	[10]	5.13,07	52,178	[12]	2.28,11	49,370	[12]	8.53,54 	53,354	[9]	198,862
12	Gorbunov, Danila        	Горбунов, Данила        	MB2	RUS	44,00  	44,000	[11]	5.22,88	53,813	[14]	2.26,44	48,813	[11]	9.28,70 	56,870	[13]	203,496
13	Nechaev, Danila         	Нечаев, Данила          	MB1	RUS	45,66  	45,660	[17]	5.43,31	57,218	[16]	2.43,96	54,653	[16]	11.25,07	68,507	[15]	226,038
	Anashhenko, Egor        	Анащенко, Егор          	MB1	RUS	44,48  	44,480	[14]	5.46,55	57,758	[17]	2.37,65	52,550	[14]	        			154,788
	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр    	MB2	RUS	1.00,48	60,480	[20]	6.01,45	60,241	[19]	2.46,10	55,366	[18]	        			176,087
	Radchenko, Grigorij     	Радченко, Григорий      	MB2	RUS	48,32  	48,320	[19]	       			2.45,35	55,116	[17]	        			103,436
	Melnikov, Pavel         	Мельников, Павел        	MB1	RUS	1.07,16	67,160	[21]	       			2.51,35	57,116	[19]	        			124,276
	Grakhovskij, Nikita     	Граховский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	46,81  	46,810	[18]	5.36,00	56,000	[15]	2.40,10	53,366	[15]	        		DQ	156,176
	Gerasimov, Artem        	Герасимов, Артем        	MB1	RUS	43,57  	43,570	[8]	5.21,00	53,500	[13]	2.31,51	50,503	[13]	        		DNS	147,573
	Ryazanov, Denis         	Рязанов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	45,04  	45,040	[15]	4.57,83	49,638	[9]	       		DQ	8.50,75 	53,075	[8]	147,753
	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur     	Ахметханов, Ильнур      	MB1	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[16]	5.49,52	58,253	[18]	       		DQ	9.48,84 	58,884	[14]	162,397

Junior C Men
	Name                    	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			27 Jan 			27 Jan 			28 Jan 			28 Jan 				
1	Beloruscev, Maksim      	Белорусцев, Максим      	MC2	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[1]	2.18,45	46,150	[3]	1.27,84	43,920	[2]	4.54,38	49,063	[2]	181,993
2	Antonov, Nikolaj        	Антонов, Николай        	MC1	RUS	43,68  	43,680	[3]	2.17,66	45,886	[2]	1.30,54	45,270	[3]	4.55,94	49,323	[3]	184,159
3	Ulyanov, Yakov          	Ульянов, Яков           	MC2	RUS	43,54  	43,540	[2]	2.28,68	49,560	[7]	1.32,33	46,165	[5]	5.08,42	51,403	[7]	190,668
4	Korzunin, Aleksandr     	Корзунин, Александр     	MC1	RUS	45,64  	45,640	[8]	2.28,48	49,493	[6]	1.34,06	47,030	[8]	5.05,56	50,926	[6]	193,089
5	Russkikh, Orkhan        	Русских, Орхан          	MC2	RUS	45,54  	45,540	[6]	2.29,03	49,676	[8]	1.34,80	47,400	[9]	5.03,71	50,618	[4]	193,234
6	Klestov, Egor           	Клестов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	44,82  	44,820	[4]	2.26,60	48,866	[5]	1.36,14	48,070	[10]	5.19,78	53,296	[9]	195,052
7	Frolov, Evgenij         	Фролов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	45,57  	45,570	[7]	2.37,42	52,473	[14]	1.34,02	47,010	[7]	5.16,41	52,735	[8]	197,788
8	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz      	Фахрутдинов, Аяз        	MC2	RUS	54,10  	54,100	[30]	2.25,13	48,376	[4]	1.30,79	45,395	[4]	5.05,39	50,898	[5]	198,769
9	Matveev, Andrej         	Матвеев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	45,70  	45,700	[9]	2.35,68	51,893	[12]	1.36,91	48,455	[11]	5.25,42	54,236	[12]	200,284
10	Demakov, Mark           	Демаков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	48,03  	48,030	[16]	2.35,54	51,846	[11]	1.37,60	48,800	[12]	5.22,63	53,771	[11]	202,447
11	Yatov, Vsevolod         	Ятов, Всеволод          	MC2	RUS	1.08,36	68,360	[34]	2.14,70	44,900	[1]	1.27,03	43,515	[1]	4.41,20	46,866	[1]	203,641
12	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)   	Яковлев, Егор (2003)    	MC2	RUS	48,44  	48,440	[17]	2.37,27	52,423	[13]	1.38,84	49,420	[16]	5.28,10	54,683	[13]	204,966
13	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)	MC2	RUS	46,84  	46,840	[14]	2.39,32	53,106	[17]	1.39,54	49,770	[18]	5.39,94	56,656	[14]	206,372
14	Ugliczkikh, Maksim      	Углицких, Максим        	MC2	RUS	46,77  	46,770	[13]	2.38,47	52,823	[15]	1.38,85	49,425	[17]	5.47,88	57,980	[15]	206,998
15	Lobanov, Makar          	Лобанов, Макар          	MC1	RUS	46,50  	46,500	[11]	2.32,72	50,906	[10]	1.38,16	49,080	[13]	6.07,10	61,183	[20]	207,669
16	Pokryshechnikov, Egor   	Покрышечников, Егор     	MC1	RUS	56,54  	56,540	[32]	2.32,22	50,740	[9]	1.33,85	46,925	[6]	5.20,92	53,486	[10]	207,691
17	Znakov, Andrej          	Знаков, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	46,76  	46,760	[12]	2.48,48	56,160	[22]	1.40,82	50,410	[20]	5.53,04	58,840	[16]	212,170
18	Tatarkin, Dmitrij       	Татаркин, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	45,04  	45,040	[5]	2.45,32	55,106	[20]	1.38,43	49,215	[15]	6.23,73	63,955	[22]	213,316
19	Kolbert, Leonid         	Кольберт, Леонид        	MC2	RUS	49,98  	49,980	[21]	2.41,84	53,946	[18]	1.44,59	52,295	[23]	5.58,66	59,776	[18]	215,997
20	Noskov, Egor (2002)     	Носков, Егор (2002)     	MC2	RUS	48,48  	48,480	[19]	3.00,81	60,270	[28]	1.40,03	50,015	[19]	5.59,66	59,943	[19]	218,708
21	Pushin, Ilya            	Пушин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	51,29  	51,290	[23]	2.50,21	56,736	[23]	1.47,24	53,620	[27]	5.56,50	59,416	[17]	221,062
22	Pyankov, Mark           	Пьянков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	50,51  	50,510	[22]	2.53,89	57,963	[25]	1.45,34	52,670	[24]	6.13,97	62,328	[21]	223,471
23	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	51,60  	51,600	[24]	2.59,20	59,733	[27]	2.00,03	60,015	[30]	6.32,82	65,470	[23]	236,818
	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман        	MYA	RUS	48,74  	48,740	[20]	2.39,20	53,066	[16]	1.41,85	50,925	[21]	       			152,731
	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	47,45  	47,450	[15]	2.46,05	55,350	[21]	1.43,70	51,850	[22]	       			154,650
	Chuprunov, Nikita       	Чупрунов, Никита        	MYA	RUS	52,29  	52,290	[26]	2.50,32	56,773	[24]	1.45,41	52,705	[25]	       			161,768
	Mityanin, Vyacheslav    	Митянин, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	48,44  	48,440	[17]	3.08,06	62,686	[29]	1.46,42	53,210	[26]	       			164,336
	Lbov, Egor              	Лбов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	54,09  	54,090	[29]	2.55,87	58,623	[26]	1.54,93	57,465	[28]	       			170,178
	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем          	MYA	RUS	54,00  	54,000	[28]	       			1.55,34	57,670	[29]	       			111,670
	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем            	MYA	RUS	52,24  	52,240	[25]	       			2.03,77	61,885	[32]	       			114,125
	Sharipov, Maruf         	Шарипов, Маруф          	MC1	RUS	56,65  	56,650	[33]	       			2.03,00	61,500	[31]	       			118,150
	Sergeev, Vladimir       	Сергеев, Владимир       	MC1	RUS	53,35  	53,350	[27]	       			2.10,10	65,050	[33]	       			118,400
	Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	46,06  	46,060	[10]	2.41,88	53,960	[19]	1.38,33	49,165	[14]	       		DNS	149,185
	Starikovich, Vladislav  	Старикович, Владислав   	MC2	RUS	54,51  	54,510	[31]	       			       		DNS	       			54,510

            

Native Language Names