Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk (RUS)
13 - 14 January 2018

Junior B Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	43,76  	43,760	[1]	2.21,16	47,053	[2]	1.29,85	44,925	[2]	4.47,67	47,945	[1]	183,683
2	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,43  	44,430	[3]	2.19,84	46,613	[1]	1.30,50	45,250	[3]	5.00,90	50,150	[4]	186,443
3	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[2]	2.21,80	47,266	[3]	1.28,23	44,115	[1]	5.06,54	51,090	[5]	186,881
4	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[13]	2.22,61	47,536	[4]	1.32,02	46,010	[5]	4.56,19	49,365	[2]	189,311
5	Fetisova, Yuliya            	Фетисова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	45,79  	45,790	[11]	2.23,32	47,773	[5]	1.30,91	45,455	[4]	5.09,91	51,651	[7]	190,669
6	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[5]	2.25,15	48,383	[7]	1.33,92	46,960	[12]	5.11,56	51,926	[8]	192,169
7	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LB1	RUS	46,04  	46,040	[12]	2.27,64	49,213	[10]	1.33,19	46,595	[9]	5.06,63	51,105	[6]	192,953
8	Tikhonova, Arina            	Тихонова, Арина             	LB1	RUS	45,31  	45,310	[7]	2.28,58	49,526	[14]	1.32,26	46,130	[6]	5.13,83	52,305	[9]	193,271
9	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LB1	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[4]	2.28,52	49,506	[12]	1.32,28	46,140	[7]	5.18,61	53,101	[14]	193,367
10	Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	45,78  	45,780	[10]	2.26,15	48,716	[8]	1.33,66	46,830	[11]	5.13,92	52,320	[10]	193,646
11	Vinokurova, Elizaveta       	Винокурова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	45,35  	45,350	[8]	2.28,53	49,510	[13]	1.33,52	46,760	[10]	5.15,49	52,581	[12]	194,201
12	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LB2	RUS	46,89  	46,890	[16]	2.30,05	50,016	[16]	1.34,47	47,235	[13]	5.14,85	52,475	[11]	196,616
13	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия                	LB1	RUS	47,16  	47,160	[18]	2.27,25	49,083	[9]	1.35,56	47,780	[17]	5.15,77	52,628	[13]	196,651
14	Goroshinskaya, Darya        	Горошинская, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	46,51  	46,510	[14]	2.27,65	49,216	[11]	1.35,14	47,570	[15]	5.22,77	53,795	[18]	197,091
15	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                   	LB2	RUS	47,10  	47,100	[17]	2.30,48	50,160	[17]	1.32,82	46,410	[8]	5.20,77	53,461	[15]	197,131
16	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	46,60  	46,600	[15]	2.33,21	51,070	[19]	1.35,01	47,505	[14]	5.21,57	53,595	[16]	198,770
17	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена               	LB1	RUS	47,60  	47,600	[21]	2.32,90	50,966	[18]	1.37,91	48,955	[21]	5.23,55	53,925	[19]	201,446
18	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LB2	RUS	47,19  	47,190	[19]	2.37,60	52,533	[23]	1.37,29	48,645	[19]	5.27,34	54,556	[21]	202,924
19	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	48,50  	48,500	[24]	2.35,83	51,943	[22]	1.37,57	48,785	[20]	5.23,63	53,938	[20]	203,166
20	Etenko, Anastasiya          	Этенко, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	45,51  	45,510	[9]	2.35,82	51,940	[21]	1.39,78	49,890	[22]	5.37,20	56,200	[22]	203,540
21	Romanova, Anastasiya        	Романова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[6]	2.24,95	48,316	[6]	2.01,34	60,670	[31]	5.00,01	50,001	[3]	204,247
22	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	47,76  	47,760	[22]	2.33,28	51,093	[20]	1.53,03	56,515	[30]	5.22,33	53,721	[17]	209,089
	Ustyugova, Aleksandra       	Устюгова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	50,81  	50,810	[25]	2.44,58	54,860	[25]	1.45,95	52,975	[25]	       			158,645
	Kurapova, Anzhelika         	Курапова, Анжелика          	LB1	RUS	50,99  	50,990	[26]	2.48,01	56,003	[26]	1.44,79	52,395	[24]	       			159,388
	Lopatina, Irina             	Лопатина, Ирина             	LB1	RUS	51,46  	51,460	[27]	2.57,04	59,013	[27]	1.47,09	53,545	[26]	       			164,018
	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                  	LB1	RUS	51,85  	51,850	[28]	2.58,92	59,640	[30]	1.47,27	53,635	[27]	       			165,125
	Zakharova, Anfisa           	Захарова, Анфиса            	LB1	RUS	54,31  	54,310	[30]	2.58,13	59,376	[29]	1.49,16	54,580	[28]	       			168,266
	Kuzmina, Aleksandra         	Кузьмина, Александра        	LB1	RUS	54,21  	54,210	[29]	2.58,01	59,336	[28]	1.52,68	56,340	[29]	       			169,886
	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	47,94  	47,940	[23]	2.29,95	49,983	[15]	1.35,46	47,730	[16]	       		DQ	145,653
	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина               	LB2	RUS	1.03,50	63,500	[31]	2.42,20	54,066	[24]	1.42,35	51,175	[23]	       		DNS	168,741
	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LB1	RUS	47,36  	47,360	[20]	       		DQ	1.35,68	47,840	[18]	       			95,200

Junior C Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LC2	RUS	45,34  	45,340	[2]	2.17,41	45,803	[1]	1.29,36	44,680	[1]	4.44,81	47,468	[1]	183,291
2	Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LC1	RUS	47,91  	47,910	[6]	2.30,36	50,120	[4]	1.39,41	49,705	[10]	5.19,35	53,225	[3]	200,960
3	Alesyuk, Natalya            	Алесюк, Наталья             	LC2	RUS	48,02  	48,020	[8]	2.35,66	51,886	[11]	1.38,21	49,105	[9]	5.18,67	53,111	[2]	202,122
4	Tikhonova, Olesya           	Тихонова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	47,94  	47,940	[7]	2.33,44	51,146	[6]	1.36,12	48,060	[3]	5.31,28	55,213	[8]	202,359
5	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)      	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LC2	RUS	48,75  	48,750	[11]	2.32,30	50,766	[5]	1.36,77	48,385	[5]	5.30,72	55,120	[7]	203,021
6	Borodina, Mariya            	Бородина, Мария             	LC1	RUS	48,65  	48,650	[10]	2.35,41	51,803	[8]	1.36,59	48,295	[4]	5.30,46	55,076	[6]	203,824
7	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	49,29  	49,290	[14]	2.36,74	52,246	[13]	1.40,16	50,080	[11]	5.24,22	54,036	[5]	205,652
8	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003) 	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LC2	RUS	47,08  	47,080	[4]	2.34,30	51,433	[7]	1.37,78	48,890	[7]	5.50,90	58,483	[18]	205,886
9	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	49,13  	49,130	[13]	2.35,49	51,830	[9]	1.41,87	50,935	[14]	5.34,02	55,670	[9]	207,565
10	Saveleva, Mariya            	Савельева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,35  	47,350	[5]	2.43,00	54,333	[21]	1.38,18	49,090	[8]	5.42,79	57,131	[12]	207,904
11	Manushkina, Darya           	Манушкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	48,95  	48,950	[12]	2.35,55	51,850	[10]	1.41,17	50,585	[13]	5.50,16	58,360	[17]	209,745
12	Morokko, Arina              	Морокко, Арина              	LC2	RUS	48,52  	48,520	[9]	2.40,79	53,596	[15]	1.40,94	50,470	[12]	5.47,22	57,870	[14]	210,456
13	Tyutrina, Antonina          	Тютрина, Антонина           	LC1	RUS	50,61  	50,610	[23]	2.39,95	53,316	[14]	1.42,66	51,330	[16]	5.39,37	56,561	[10]	211,817
14	Purik, Darya                	Пурик, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	49,84  	49,840	[18]	2.41,76	53,920	[18]	1.42,42	51,210	[15]	5.42,73	57,121	[11]	212,091
15	Likhanskaya, Alina          	Лиханская, Алина            	LC1	RUS	50,42  	50,420	[19]	2.42,56	54,186	[19]	1.45,19	52,595	[23]	5.46,57	57,761	[13]	214,962
16	Kulikova, Irina             	Куликова, Ирина             	LC1	RUS	51,19  	51,190	[25]	2.41,50	53,833	[16]	1.42,92	51,460	[18]	5.51,46	58,576	[19]	215,059
17	Yaskova, Arina              	Яськова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	50,42  	50,420	[19]	2.45,08	55,026	[23]	1.43,26	51,630	[19]	5.57,33	59,555	[20]	216,631
18	Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	52,21  	52,210	[31]	2.41,67	53,890	[17]	1.46,56	53,280	[26]	5.49,59	58,265	[16]	217,645
19	Parfina, Darya              	Парфина, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	50,44  	50,440	[21]	2.43,15	54,383	[22]	1.45,62	52,810	[24]	6.02,64	60,440	[21]	218,073
20	Kalashnikova, Svetlana      	Калашникова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	51,73  	51,730	[29]	2.46,09	55,363	[25]	1.46,32	53,160	[25]	5.48,03	58,005	[15]	218,258
21	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LC2	RUS	1.06,61	66,610	[40]	2.36,04	52,013	[12]	1.37,64	48,820	[6]	5.23,94	53,990	[4]	221,433
	Kokonova, Angelina          	Коконова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	50,54  	50,540	[22]	2.46,32	55,440	[26]	1.43,35	51,675	[20]	       			157,655
	Khapalova, Anastasiya       	Хапалова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,64  	50,640	[24]	2.52,31	57,436	[31]	1.45,02	52,510	[22]	       			160,586
	Lazareva, Elizaveta         	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	49,61  	49,610	[15]	2.54,66	58,220	[32]	1.49,81	54,905	[30]	       			162,735
	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LC2	RUS	52,27  	52,270	[32]	2.47,26	55,753	[27]	1.49,64	54,820	[28]	       			162,843
	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LC1	RUS	51,45  	51,450	[28]	2.50,35	56,783	[30]	1.49,78	54,890	[29]	       			163,123
	Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	53,18  	53,180	[36]	2.49,92	56,640	[29]	1.52,97	56,485	[36]	       			166,305
	Angadaeva, Vladislava       	Ангадаева, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	52,41  	52,410	[34]	2.55,00	58,333	[33]	1.51,84	55,920	[33]	       			166,663
	Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	53,53  	53,530	[37]	2.57,90	59,300	[34]	1.50,42	55,210	[31]	       			168,040
	Kolmakova, Anna             	Колмакова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	52,85  	52,850	[35]	3.02,47	60,823	[37]	1.51,68	55,840	[32]	       			169,513
	Pinegina, Ekaterina         	Пинегина, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	52,32  	52,320	[33]	3.02,78	60,926	[38]	1.52,57	56,285	[34]	       			169,531
	Plenkova, Regina            	Пленкова, Регина            	LC1	RUS	53,62  	53,620	[38]	2.59,01	59,670	[35]	1.52,64	56,320	[35]	       			169,610
	Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь            	LC2	RUS	51,30  	51,300	[26]	2.45,55	55,183	[24]	1.47,61	53,805	[27]	       		DQ	160,288
	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[1]	2.17,62	45,873	[2]	1.30,05	45,025	[2]	       		WDR	135,798
	Banchukova, Kseniya         	Банчукова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	51,33  	51,330	[27]	2.42,68	54,226	[20]	1.43,64	51,820	[21]	       		DQ	157,376
	Shulga, Arina               	Шульга, Арина               	LC1	RUS	49,68  	49,680	[16]	2.48,03	56,010	[28]	       		DQ	       			105,690
	Khrushheva, Valeriya        	Хрущева, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	51,91  	51,910	[30]	3.02,02	60,673	[36]	       		DNS	       			112,583
	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)   	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LC1	RUS	46,27  	46,270	[3]	2.27,43	49,143	[3]	       		WDR	       			95,413
	Glebova, Marina             	Глебова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	49,78  	49,780	[17]	       		DQ	1.42,87	51,435	[17]	       			101,215
	Zheleznikova, Darya         	Железникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	56,01  	56,010	[39]	3.20,76	66,920	[39]	       		DQ	       			122,930

Junior B Men
	Name                        	                            			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                            			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	37,89  	37,890	[1]	4.19,74	43,290	[2]	1.58,88	39,626	[1]	7.44,13	46,413	[5]	167,219
2	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	39,91  	39,910	[6]	4.18,99	43,165	[1]	2.01,84	40,613	[2]	7.34,40	45,440	[3]	169,128
3	Vysoczkij, Vladimir         	Высоцкий, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	39,07  	39,070	[3]	4.25,11	44,185	[3]	2.03,83	41,276	[3]	7.27,64	44,764	[1]	169,295
4	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	38,80  	38,800	[2]	4.31,35	45,225	[5]	2.06,94	42,313	[7]	7.40,09	46,009	[4]	172,347
5	Korovkin, Danil             	Коровкин, Данил             	MB2	RUS	40,68  	40,680	[9]	4.30,06	45,010	[4]	2.07,83	42,610	[8]	7.33,06	45,306	[2]	173,606
6	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,02  	40,020	[7]	4.31,67	45,278	[6]	2.04,49	41,496	[4]	7.53,44	47,344	[9]	174,138
7	Pichev, Kirill              	Пичев, Кирилл               	MB2	RUS	39,88  	39,880	[5]	4.37,15	46,191	[9]	2.05,81	41,936	[6]	7.54,10	47,410	[10]	175,417
8	Mikhajlov, Vladimir         	Михайлов, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	40,69  	40,690	[10]	4.33,07	45,511	[7]	2.05,75	41,916	[5]	8.04,55	48,455	[15]	176,572
9	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MB2	RUS	40,48  	40,480	[8]	4.37,33	46,221	[10]	2.13,86	44,620	[22]	7.51,63	47,163	[8]	178,484
10	Khadykin, Mikhail           	Хадыкин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	42,84  	42,840	[29]	4.34,57	45,761	[8]	2.09,87	43,290	[10]	7.51,00	47,100	[7]	178,991
11	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	41,23  	41,230	[13]	4.39,24	46,540	[11]	2.09,79	43,263	[9]	8.08,50	48,850	[17]	179,883
12	Volosatov, Petr             	Волосатов, Петр             	MB1	RUS	39,82  	39,820	[4]	4.45,21	47,535	[20]	2.10,11	43,370	[11]	8.12,53	49,253	[19]	179,978
13	Shadrin, Pavel              	Шадрин, Павел               	MB2	RUS	40,77  	40,770	[11]	4.41,91	46,985	[14]	2.11,51	43,836	[15]	8.08,49	48,849	[16]	180,440
14	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)     	Голубев, Михаил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	42,48  	42,480	[22]	4.40,88	46,813	[12]	2.13,12	44,373	[19]	7.50,22	47,022	[6]	180,688
15	Makarenko, Ilya             	Макаренко, Илья             	MB1	RUS	41,85  	41,850	[17]	4.42,76	47,126	[15]	2.12,24	44,080	[17]	7.56,57	47,657	[12]	180,713
16	Volobuev, Albert            	Волобуев, Альберт           	MB2	RUS	42,87  	42,870	[30]	4.40,89	46,815	[13]	2.11,33	43,776	[14]	7.58,54	47,854	[13]	181,315
17	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij         	Поздняков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	41,66  	41,660	[16]	4.42,79	47,131	[16]	2.10,97	43,656	[12]	8.21,51	50,151	[20]	182,598
18	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем               	MB1	RUS	42,65  	42,650	[25]	4.44,45	47,408	[19]	2.11,90	43,966	[16]	8.08,53	48,853	[18]	182,877
19	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	42,46  	42,460	[21]	4.43,48	47,246	[18]	2.15,47	45,156	[24]	8.03,89	48,389	[14]	183,251
20	Novikov, Dmitrij            	Новиков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,44  	41,440	[14]	4.51,66	48,610	[23]	2.13,20	44,400	[20]	8.29,98	50,998	[21]	185,448
21	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[20]	4.52,87	48,811	[24]	2.15,47	45,156	[24]	8.30,44	51,044	[22]	187,201
	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан         	MB2	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[15]	5.02,10	50,350	[29]	2.17,40	45,800	[26]	       			137,640
	Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,93  	40,930	[12]	5.15,74	52,623	[35]	2.12,38	44,126	[18]	       			137,679
	Antipin, Roman              	Антипин, Роман              	MB1	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[19]	5.05,66	50,943	[30]	2.19,89	46,630	[28]	       			139,653
	Zanosov, Nikita             	Заносов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[26]	4.58,31	49,718	[27]	2.21,83	47,276	[32]	       			139,654
	Popov, Ivan (2002)          	Попов, Иван (2002)          	MB1	RUS	42,78  	42,780	[28]	5.16,63	52,771	[36]	2.14,38	44,793	[23]	       			140,344
	Brosalin, Nikita            	Бросалин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[27]	5.08,89	51,481	[32]	2.18,76	46,253	[27]	       			140,434
	Kamyshnikov, Daniil         	Камышников, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	42,51  	42,510	[23]	5.06,56	51,093	[31]	2.20,50	46,833	[29]	       			140,436
	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav      	Чернышов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	46,74  	46,740	[38]	4.58,78	49,796	[28]	2.20,94	46,980	[31]	       			143,516
	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MB1	RUS	45,12  	45,120	[33]	4.57,08	49,513	[26]	2.26,98	48,993	[36]	       			143,626
	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	44,10  	44,100	[32]	5.11,51	51,918	[34]	2.23,04	47,680	[33]	       			143,698
	Kobaliya, Ilya              	Кобалия, Илья               	MB2	RUS	43,44  	43,440	[31]	5.23,73	53,955	[38]	2.26,47	48,823	[34]	       			146,218
	Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	46,07  	46,070	[37]	5.09,93	51,655	[33]	2.26,50	48,833	[35]	       			146,558
	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа         	MB2	RUS	45,57  	45,570	[36]	5.23,11	53,851	[37]	2.27,64	49,213	[37]	       			148,634
	Tyshkevich, Nikita          	Тышкевич, Никита            	MB1	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[35]	5.43,49	57,248	[39]	2.38,48	52,826	[38]	       			155,334
	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	       		DNF	4.47,17	47,861	[21]	2.13,27	44,423	[21]	7.56,46	47,646	[11]	139,930
	Tikhonov, Stanislav         	Тихонов, Станислав          	MB1	RUS	45,21  	45,210	[34]	4.53,97	48,995	[25]	2.20,81	46,936	[30]	       		DNS	141,141
	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MB1	RUS	41,92  	41,920	[18]	4.43,32	47,220	[17]	2.11,04	43,680	[13]	       		DQ	132,820
	Slavkov, Daniil             	Славков, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	42,62  	42,620	[24]	4.47,18	47,863	[22]	       		WDR	       			90,483

Junior C Men
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			13 Jan 			13 Jan 			14 Jan 			14 Jan 				
1	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	42,07  	42,070	[7]	2.07,29	42,430	[1]	1.23,87	41,935	[2]	4.33,97	45,661	[1]	172,096
2	Baduev, Maksim              	Бадуев, Максим              	MC2	RUS	41,14  	41,140	[2]	2.12,38	44,126	[6]	1.23,94	41,970	[3]	4.36,14	46,023	[2]	173,259
3	Moiseev, Pavel              	Моисеев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,54  	40,540	[1]	2.10,41	43,470	[2]	1.23,04	41,520	[1]	4.59,83	49,971	[20]	175,501
4	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	41,88  	41,880	[4]	2.11,91	43,970	[3]	1.25,26	42,630	[4]	4.51,14	48,523	[11]	177,003
5	Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	42,33  	42,330	[9]	2.14,89	44,963	[10]	1.26,28	43,140	[6]	4.44,18	47,363	[3]	177,796
6	Kozlov, Aleksej             	Козлов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[12]	2.12,12	44,040	[5]	1.26,93	43,465	[8]	4.46,15	47,691	[5]	177,826
7	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MC2	RUS	42,48  	42,480	[10]	2.13,02	44,340	[7]	1.27,33	43,665	[9]	4.53,99	48,998	[15]	179,483
8	Zenkin, Vladislav           	Зенкин, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[8]	2.13,43	44,476	[8]	1.26,44	43,220	[7]	4.59,27	49,878	[19]	179,764
9	Arslantaev, Aleksandr       	Арслантаев, Александр       	MC2	RUS	42,59  	42,590	[11]	2.16,62	45,540	[12]	1.28,06	44,030	[12]	4.50,19	48,365	[10]	180,525
10	Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MC2	RUS	43,78  	43,780	[20]	2.14,76	44,920	[9]	1.28,04	44,020	[11]	4.49,62	48,270	[7]	180,990
11	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)      	Васильев, Максим (2002)     	MC2	RUS	42,84  	42,840	[15]	2.16,64	45,546	[13]	1.30,07	45,035	[20]	4.45,73	47,621	[4]	181,042
12	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MC2	RUS	44,47  	44,470	[25]	2.16,33	45,443	[11]	1.28,39	44,195	[13]	4.48,47	48,078	[6]	182,186
13	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MC2	RUS	42,68  	42,680	[14]	2.17,46	45,820	[15]	1.29,92	44,960	[18]	4.53,16	48,860	[12]	182,320
14	Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	41,97  	41,970	[6]	2.17,27	45,756	[14]	1.27,90	43,950	[10]	5.09,08	51,513	[28]	183,189
15	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	41,93  	41,930	[5]	2.23,63	47,876	[29]	1.28,67	44,335	[14]	4.56,23	49,371	[16]	183,512
16	Chernakov, Kirill           	Чернаков, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	44,37  	44,370	[24]	2.17,63	45,876	[16]	1.30,35	45,175	[21]	4.53,31	48,885	[13]	184,306
17	Sevastyanov, Roman          	Севастьянов, Роман          	MC2	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[12]	2.19,69	46,563	[19]	1.30,02	45,010	[19]	5.01,01	50,168	[22]	184,371
18	Vinokurcev, Vladimir        	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	42,97  	42,970	[17]	2.23,11	47,703	[25]	1.31,77	45,885	[24]	4.50,07	48,345	[9]	184,903
19	Gevorgyan, Daniil           	Геворгян, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,28  	44,280	[23]	2.19,32	46,440	[17]	1.29,09	44,545	[16]	5.00,08	50,013	[21]	185,278
20	Martynov, Aleksandr         	Мартынов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	45,40  	45,400	[28]	2.21,18	47,060	[20]	1.30,61	45,305	[23]	4.53,45	48,908	[14]	186,673
21	Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[16]	2.25,97	48,656	[31]	1.29,76	44,880	[17]	5.06,59	51,098	[25]	187,494
22	Konyshev, Timur             	Конышев, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	44,13  	44,130	[22]	2.22,47	47,490	[23]	1.33,32	46,660	[27]	4.56,73	49,455	[18]	187,735
23	Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин            	MC2	RUS	45,74  	45,740	[31]	2.22,52	47,506	[24]	1.34,06	47,030	[35]	4.56,53	49,421	[17]	189,697
24	Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	47,38  	47,380	[41]	2.23,11	47,703	[25]	1.34,31	47,155	[36]	4.49,72	48,286	[8]	190,524
25	Majstrov, Vladislav         	Майстров, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	46,92  	46,920	[38]	2.22,37	47,456	[22]	1.32,36	46,180	[25]	5.01,37	50,228	[23]	190,784
26	Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила            	MC2	RUS	43,52  	43,520	[18]	2.23,60	47,866	[28]	1.30,44	45,220	[22]	5.26,79	54,465	[29]	191,071
27	Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[27]	2.24,26	48,086	[30]	1.33,37	46,685	[28]	5.08,11	51,351	[26]	191,382
28	Dudnik, Ilya                	Дудник, Илья                	MC1	RUS	45,76  	45,760	[32]	2.27,20	49,066	[32]	1.33,61	46,805	[32]	5.05,12	50,853	[24]	192,484
29	Sukhinin, Roman             	Сухинин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	47,01  	47,010	[40]	2.23,57	47,856	[27]	1.33,96	46,980	[34]	5.08,11	51,351	[26]	193,197
	Vasilev, Lev                	Васильев, Лев               	MC1	RUS	45,53  	45,530	[29]	2.28,49	49,496	[34]	1.34,51	47,255	[38]	       			142,281
	Khrestyanin, Danil          	Хрестьянин, Данил           	MC1	RUS	45,80  	45,800	[33]	2.27,74	49,246	[33]	1.34,61	47,305	[39]	       			142,351
	Stolyarov, Semen            	Столяров, Семен             	MC1	RUS	46,00  	46,000	[36]	2.28,95	49,650	[35]	1.33,60	46,800	[31]	       			142,450
	Mukanov, Arman              	Муканов, Арман              	MC1	RUS	45,85  	45,850	[35]	2.29,40	49,800	[36]	1.33,67	46,835	[33]	       			142,485
	Bobrov, Fedor               	Бобров, Федор               	MC1	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[37]	2.33,81	51,270	[40]	1.36,61	48,305	[41]	       			145,705
	Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	47,49  	47,490	[42]	2.31,11	50,370	[38]	1.36,17	48,085	[40]	       			145,945
	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)    	Зубков, Александр (2003)    	MC2	RUS	44,77  	44,770	[26]	2.43,35	54,450	[45]	1.33,57	46,785	[30]	       			146,005
	Karpov, Nikita              	Карпов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	48,33  	48,330	[43]	2.38,74	52,913	[43]	1.37,57	48,785	[42]	       			150,028
	Grechishnov, Ivan           	Гречишнов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	49,42  	49,420	[45]	2.37,33	52,443	[42]	1.39,76	49,880	[45]	       			151,743
	Shvambaris, Danil           	Швамбарис, Данил            	MC1	RUS	48,59  	48,590	[44]	2.40,89	53,630	[44]	1.42,15	51,075	[47]	       			153,295
	Novikov, Danil (2002)       	Новиков, Данил (2002)       	MC2	RUS	49,92  	49,920	[46]	2.35,10	51,700	[41]	1.43,82	51,910	[48]	       			153,530
	Voloboev, Dmitrij           	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	45,82  	45,820	[34]	3.01,84	60,613	[48]	1.34,43	47,215	[37]	       			153,648
	Fadin, Ilya                 	Фадин, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	46,95  	46,950	[39]	2.52,19	57,396	[47]	1.41,49	50,745	[46]	       			155,091
	Drugov, Ilya                	Другов, Илья                	MC2	RUS	55,87  	55,870	[48]	2.31,20	50,400	[39]	1.39,10	49,550	[43]	       			155,820
	Trunov, Daniil              	Трунов, Даниил              	MC1	RUS	50,43  	50,430	[47]	2.44,48	54,826	[46]	1.44,45	52,225	[49]	       			157,481
	Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай             	MC2	RUS	1.04,94	64,940	[49]	2.31,02	50,340	[37]	1.32,80	46,400	[26]	       			161,680
	Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MC2	RUS	41,39  	41,390	[3]	2.12,00	44,000	[4]	1.26,00	43,000	[5]	       		WDR	128,390
	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	43,64  	43,640	[19]	2.19,51	46,503	[18]	1.28,72	44,360	[15]	       		WDR	134,503
	Marchenko, Danil            	Марченко, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,06  	44,060	[21]	2.21,54	47,180	[21]	1.33,38	46,690	[29]	       		DQ	137,930
	Serov, Vladislav            	Серов, Владислав            	MC1	RUS	45,56  	45,560	[30]	       		DQ	1.39,44	49,720	[44]	       			95,280

            

Native Language Names