Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2018
Asker (NOR)
10 - 11 February 2018

Allround Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			10 Feb 			10 Feb 			11 Feb 			11 Feb 				
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	43,46  	43,460	[1]	2.12,31	44,103	[1]	1.24,47	42,235	[1]	4.30,35	45,058	[1]	174,856
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	45,25  	45,250	[2]	2.21,76	47,253	[2]	1.28,89	44,445	[2]	5.00,82	50,136	[7]	187,084
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	46,50  	46,500	[7]	2.21,93	47,310	[3]	1.30,82	45,410	[5]	4.52,78	48,796	[2]	188,016
4	Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	46,33  	46,330	[5]	2.23,47	47,823	[4]	1.31,25	45,625	[11]	4.53,51	48,918	[3]	188,696
5	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	46,44  	46,440	[6]	2.25,55	48,516	[6]	1.29,63	44,815	[3]	4.58,26	49,710	[5]	189,481
6	Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	45,72  	45,720	[3]	2.26,51	48,836	[7]	1.30,92	45,460	[6]	5.02,98	50,496	[8]	190,512
7	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	46,70  	46,700	[9]	2.23,48	47,826	[5]	1.34,04	47,020	[16]	4.54,22	49,036	[4]	190,582
8	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	46,71  	46,710	[10]	2.28,96	49,653	[9]	1.30,94	45,470	[7]	4.59,10	49,850	[6]	191,683
9	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	47,99  	47,990	[17]	2.27,89	49,296	[8]	1.31,06	45,530	[8]	5.03,38	50,563	[9]	193,379
10	Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	46,59  	46,590	[8]	2.30,99	50,330	[15]	1.32,43	46,215	[12]	5.10,97	51,828	[11]	194,963
11	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	46,84  	46,840	[11]	2.30,24	50,080	[12]	1.31,11	45,555	[9]	5.18,20	53,033	[14]	195,508
12	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	47,57  	47,570	[15]	2.30,41	50,136	[14]	1.32,58	46,290	[13]	5.13,33	52,221	[13]	196,217
13	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	47,41  	47,410	[13]	2.29,26	49,753	[10]	1.33,00	46,500	[14]	5.19,66	53,276	[15]	196,939
14	Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	47,47  	47,470	[14]	2.33,43	51,143	[18]	1.33,59	46,795	[15]	5.12,68	52,113	[12]	197,521
15	Espeland, Ingeborg         	LA2	NOR	48,81  	48,810	[18]	2.30,35	50,116	[13]	1.37,54	48,770	[18]	5.09,32	51,553	[10]	199,249
16	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	47,28  	47,280	[12]	2.32,23	50,743	[16]	1.31,23	45,615	[10]	5.34,69	55,781	[16]	199,419
	Hilde, Hedvig              	LB2	NOR	45,80  	45,800	[4]	2.30,03	50,010	[11]	1.30,72	45,360	[4]	       			141,170
	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	47,60  	47,600	[16]	2.33,35	51,116	[17]	1.35,02	47,510	[17]	       			146,226

Allround Men
	Name                       			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			10 Feb 			10 Feb 			11 Feb 			11 Feb 				
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	40,17  	40,170	[5]	4.10,81	41,801	[1]	1.54,47	38,156	[1]	6.54,76	41,476	[1]	161,603
2	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	40,81  	40,810	[9]	4.17,40	42,900	[2]	1.56,84	38,946	[3]	7.05,26	42,526	[2]	165,182
3	Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	39,10  	39,100	[2]	4.19,64	43,273	[5]	1.58,01	39,336	[5]	7.18,42	43,842	[4]	165,551
4	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	40,38  	40,380	[7]	4.18,55	43,091	[3]	1.59,52	39,840	[6]	7.06,13	42,613	[3]	165,924
5	Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	40,33  	40,330	[6]	4.19,29	43,215	[4]	1.56,62	38,873	[2]	7.20,01	44,001	[5]	166,419
6	Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	39,57  	39,570	[3]	4.24,01	44,001	[6]	1.57,04	39,013	[4]	7.36,82	45,682	[11]	168,266
7	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	41,53  	41,530	[15]	4.24,52	44,086	[7]	2.02,49	40,830	[9]	7.29,00	44,900	[9]	171,346
8	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA1	NOR	41,34  	41,340	[13]	4.28,32	44,720	[10]	2.02,03	40,676	[8]	7.26,72	44,672	[7]	171,408
9	Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	40,05  	40,050	[4]	4.32,62	45,436	[11]	2.01,80	40,600	[7]	7.49,40	46,940	[14]	173,026
10	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	42,84  	42,840	[19]	4.27,69	44,615	[9]	2.04,07	41,356	[10]	7.24,58	44,458	[6]	173,269
11	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	40,74  	40,740	[8]	4.39,38	46,563	[17]	2.04,56	41,520	[11]	7.33,73	45,373	[10]	174,196
12	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	42,35  	42,350	[18]	4.34,53	45,755	[12]	2.05,05	41,683	[12]	7.26,77	44,677	[8]	174,465
13	Mauseth, Bendik            	MB2	NOR	41,04  	41,040	[12]	4.37,89	46,315	[13]	2.07,10	42,366	[16]	7.50,89	47,089	[15]	176,810
14	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	44,73  	44,730	[25]	4.39,42	46,570	[18]	2.06,75	42,250	[15]	7.40,69	46,069	[12]	179,619
15	Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	43,13  	43,130	[20]	4.38,92	46,486	[16]	2.06,31	42,103	[14]	8.02,26	48,226	[16]	179,945
16	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	44,12  	44,120	[24]	4.42,42	47,070	[20]	2.07,72	42,573	[18]	7.46,49	46,649	[13]	180,412
	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	41,49  	41,490	[14]	4.38,50	46,416	[15]	2.06,20	42,066	[13]	       			129,972
	Asbjørnhus, Jan Erland     	MA1	NOR	43,85  	43,850	[23]	4.41,85	46,975	[19]	2.08,92	42,973	[20]	       			133,798
	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	41,97  	41,970	[17]	4.48,58	48,096	[21]	2.12,04	44,013	[23]	       			134,079
	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	43,13  	43,130	[20]	4.50,66	48,443	[22]	2.09,37	43,123	[21]	       			134,696
	Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	43,61  	43,610	[22]	4.50,93	48,488	[23]	2.11,71	43,903	[22]	       			136,001
	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	38,91  	38,910	[1]	4.25,16	44,193	[8]	       			       			83,103
	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	41,01  	41,010	[11]	4.37,98	46,330	[14]	       			       			87,340
	Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	1.00,51	60,510	[26]	       			2.08,86	42,953	[19]	       			103,463
	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto      	MA1	NOR	40,88  	40,880	[10]	       		DQ	2.07,34	42,446	[17]	       			83,326
	Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	41,89  	41,890	[16]	       		DNF	       			       			41,890

            

Native Language Names