Skeuveltoernooi
Enschede (NED)
17 - 18 February 2018

Allround A Ladies
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                      			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Hiemstra, Malou       	LSA	NED	42,03  	42,030	[1]	2.12,76	44,253	[1]	1.25,12	42,560	[1]	4.49,48	48,246	[5]	177,089
2	Sandu, Myrte          	LN1	NED	42,49  	42,490	[2]	2.13,84	44,613	[3]	1.25,14	42,570	[2]	4.46,15	47,691	[3]	177,364
3	van Vroonhoven, Ellen 	LSA	NED	43,88  	43,880	[3]	2.15,39	45,130	[5]	1.27,18	43,590	[3]	4.44,78	47,463	[1]	180,063
4	van Westerhoven, Anouk	LN3	NED	44,36  	44,360	[4]	2.13,71	44,570	[2]	1.27,55	43,775	[4]	4.45,50	47,583	[2]	180,288
5	Krabbenborg, Judith   	LN1	NED	45,16  	45,160	[5]	2.14,77	44,923	[4]	1.29,40	44,700	[5]	4.48,00	48,000	[4]	182,783
6	van Leeuwe, Sieta     	LN4	NED	46,00  	46,000	[7]	2.23,56	47,853	[8]	1.29,62	44,810	[6]	5.03,28	50,546	[6]	189,209
7	Wester, Anna          	LN1	NED	46,16  	46,160	[8]	2.22,92	47,640	[6]	1.33,81	46,905	[7]	5.07,75	51,291	[7]	191,996
	Ammerlaan, Danique    	LN3	NED	47,86  	47,860	[11]	2.23,55	47,850	[7]	       		DNS	       			95,710

Allround B Ladies
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	van Rijn, Lisa        	LSA	NED	45,56  	45,560	[6]	2.25,14	48,380	[10]	45,90  	45,900	[1]	1.34,93	47,465	[8]	187,305
2	Smokers, Iris         	LN2	NED	46,44  	46,440	[9]	2.24,77	48,256	[9]	46,09  	46,090	[2]	1.34,96	47,480	[9]	188,266
3	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)	LA2	NED	46,71  	46,710	[10]	2.29,61	49,870	[11]	46,79  	46,790	[3]	1.35,23	47,615	[10]	190,985
4	Temmink, Kim          	LSA	NED	48,74  	48,740	[12]	2.31,29	50,430	[12]	48,02  	48,020	[4]	1.38,13	49,065	[11]	196,255
5	Gerdes, Puk           	LC1	NED	48,86  	48,860	[13]	2.33,86	51,286	[15]	48,13  	48,130	[5]	1.38,57	49,285	[12]	197,561
6	Weerts, Anke          	LSA	NED	49,00  	49,000	[15]	2.33,69	51,230	[13]	48,60  	48,600	[6]	1.41,37	50,685	[13]	199,515
7	Eerden, Justine       	LSA	NED	51,19  	51,190	[17]	2.38,57	52,856	[16]	52,24  	52,240	[8]	1.44,26	52,130	[14]	208,416
8	Roeven, Tessa         	LA2	NED	50,42  	50,420	[16]	2.49,56	56,520	[20]	50,20  	50,200	[7]	1.44,77	52,385	[16]	209,525
9	Huizing, Ingrid       	LA2	NED	54,51  	54,510	[21]	2.39,43	53,143	[17]	52,54  	52,540	[9]	1.44,55	52,275	[15]	212,468
10	Kloosterziel, Geke    	LSA	NED	51,86  	51,860	[18]	2.41,60	53,866	[18]	52,95  	52,950	[11]	1.48,68	54,340	[17]	213,016
11	Groenen, Minou        	LSA	NED	52,40  	52,400	[19]	2.51,85	57,283	[21]	52,90  	52,900	[10]	1.49,33	54,665	[18]	217,248
12	Bekkers, Eline        	LN2	NED	53,82  	53,820	[20]	2.43,07	54,356	[19]	53,07  	53,070	[12]	2.07,39	63,695	[20]	224,941
13	van Kapel, Liza       	LSA	NED	56,49  	56,490	[22]	2.53,05	57,683	[22]	57,35  	57,350	[13]	1.54,68	57,340	[19]	228,863

Sprint Ladies
	Name                  			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Henckel, Claudia      	LSA	NED	43,70  	43,700	[2]	1.31,37	45,685	[3]	44,23  	44,230	[1]	1.30,68	45,340	[2]	178,955
2	Elfferich, Lotte      	LN1	NED	44,88  	44,880	[5]	1.29,97	44,985	[2]	44,50  	44,500	[2]	1.30,63	45,315	[1]	179,680
3	Jansen, Frederieke    	LN3	NED	47,90  	47,900	[7]	1.37,89	48,945	[5]	48,62  	48,620	[4]	1.38,71	49,355	[3]	194,820
4	van Rijswijk, Nicolle 	LN1	NED	47,64  	47,640	[6]	1.39,75	49,875	[6]	49,25  	49,250	[5]	1.40,89	50,445	[4]	197,210
5	de Vries, Jessica     	LSA	NED	50,55  	50,550	[8]	1.42,77	51,385	[7]	50,51  	50,510	[6]	1.41,36	50,680	[5]	203,125
6	Rem, Wietske          	LN3	NED	50,79  	50,790	[9]	1.43,49	51,745	[8]	51,39  	51,390	[8]	1.44,77	52,385	[6]	206,310
7	Fischer, Odille       	LN2	NED	51,34  	51,340	[10]	1.47,23	53,615	[9]	51,21  	51,210	[7]	1.47,55	53,775	[7]	209,940
8	de Jong, Marit (2000) 	LA1	NED	56,75  	56,750	[13]	2.01,14	60,570	[10]	56,85  	56,850	[11]	2.00,02	60,010	[10]	234,180
9	Luit, Lisette         	LN1	NED	53,62  	53,620	[11]	2.20,17	70,085	[13]	54,16  	54,160	[9]	1.53,40	56,700	[8]	234,565
10	Overtoom, Lydia       	LSA	NED	1.01,48	61,480	[15]	2.15,48	67,740	[12]	1.01,46	61,460	[13]	2.03,32	61,660	[11]	252,340
11	Heijink, Irene        	LN2	NED	1.24,70	84,700	[16]	2.13,69	66,845	[11]	1.06,64	66,640	[14]	2.18,97	69,485	[13]	287,670
	Willemsen, Iris       	LN2	NED	44,37  	44,370	[4]	1.34,86	47,430	[4]	44,99  	44,990	[3]	       			136,790
	Verhaar, Paulien      	LA1	NED	41,82  	41,820	[1]	1.23,91	41,955	[1]	       			       			83,775
	Hulsen, Janneke       	LN2	NED	55,83  	55,830	[12]	       		DQ	55,66  	55,660	[10]	1.55,94	57,970	[9]	169,460
	Pfeijffer, Maud       	LN1	NED	59,97  	59,970	[14]	       		DQ	59,49  	59,490	[12]	2.05,43	62,715	[12]	182,175
	Nauta, Esther         	LSA	NED	44,00  	44,000	[3]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			44,000

Allround A Men
	Name                  			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                      			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent    	MN3	NED	38,62  	38,620	[1]	4.10,07	41,678	[1]	1.58,51	39,503	[1]	7.20,41	44,041	[2]	163,842
2	Toonen, Viktor        	MSA	NED	40,03  	40,030	[2]	4.13,82	42,303	[2]	2.00,95	40,316	[2]	7.13,82	43,382	[1]	166,031
3	Hoek, Pelle           	MSA	NED	40,54  	40,540	[3]	4.28,05	44,675	[5]	2.07,68	42,560	[5]	7.37,96	45,796	[4]	173,571
4	Ammerlaan, Bob        	MSA	NED	41,70  	41,700	[6]	4.26,72	44,453	[4]	2.05,47	41,823	[3]	7.39,90	45,990	[5]	173,966
5	Straatsma, Matijn     	MSA	NED	42,55  	42,550	[9]	4.26,13	44,355	[3]	2.07,27	42,423	[4]	7.33,77	45,377	[3]	174,705
6	Bergsma, Martijn      	MSA	NED	41,90  	41,900	[8]	4.36,55	46,091	[10]	2.09,32	43,106	[7]	8.05,09	48,509	[8]	179,606
7	Timmermans, Jordi     	MN3	NED	44,35  	44,350	[16]	4.28,70	44,783	[6]	2.14,99	44,996	[16]	7.39,91	45,991	[6]	180,120
8	van Leeuwen, Roan     	MSA	NED	44,07  	44,070	[14]	4.31,34	45,223	[7]	2.12,36	44,120	[12]	7.51,37	47,137	[7]	180,550

Allround B Men
	Name                  			500m   			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                      			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Claassen, Jesse       	MSA	NED	41,73  	41,730	[7]	4.40,51	46,751	[14]	1.23,31	41,655	[2]	2.08,67	42,890	[6]	173,026
2	van Oosterhout, Bart  	MN4	NED	41,28  	41,280	[5]	4.40,40	46,733	[13]	1.23,44	41,720	[3]	2.10,20	43,400	[8]	173,133
3	Oude Vrielink, Job    	MN4	NED	41,01  	41,010	[4]	4.45,27	47,545	[16]	1.23,12	41,560	[1]	2.10,59	43,530	[9]	173,645
4	van der Rest, Cas     	MN4	NED	42,62  	42,620	[10]	4.40,66	46,776	[15]	1.24,96	42,480	[4]	2.10,74	43,580	[10]	175,456
5	Boere, Remco (1998)   	MN1	NED	43,98  	43,980	[13]	4.33,15	45,525	[8]	1.25,49	42,745	[5]	2.10,92	43,640	[11]	175,890
6	Copier, Wessel        	MSA	NED	42,70  	42,700	[11]	4.38,60	46,433	[12]	1.26,29	43,145	[6]	2.12,53	44,176	[13]	176,454
7	Reessink, Mark        	MSA	NED	45,31  	45,310	[19]	4.36,44	46,073	[9]	1.27,73	43,865	[7]	2.13,35	44,450	[14]	179,698
8	van Hijum, Sybe       	MSA	NED	45,65  	45,650	[21]	4.37,50	46,250	[11]	1.30,34	45,170	[9]	2.15,11	45,036	[17]	182,106
9	Gruppen, Olav         	MA2	NED	45,34  	45,340	[20]	4.50,96	48,493	[18]	1.29,99	44,995	[8]	2.16,78	45,593	[18]	184,421
10	Goes, Jaap            	M30	NED	45,78  	45,780	[22]	4.57,18	49,530	[20]	1.30,36	45,180	[10]	2.13,58	44,526	[15]	185,016
11	Vertregt, Casper      	MSA	NED	45,14  	45,140	[18]	4.54,90	49,150	[19]	1.31,55	45,775	[15]	2.19,76	46,586	[19]	186,651
12	van der Sluis, Jan    	M30	NED	45,90  	45,900	[23]	4.58,00	49,666	[21]	1.30,84	45,420	[13]	2.20,28	46,760	[20]	187,746
13	Dijkstra, Jelmer      	MN3	NED	43,87  	43,870	[12]	5.09,09	51,515	[24]	1.30,67	45,335	[12]	2.21,19	47,063	[23]	187,783
14	van der Tuin, Vincent 	MN4	NED	46,13  	46,130	[24]	4.50,58	48,430	[17]	1.34,03	47,015	[17]	2.21,63	47,210	[24]	188,785
15	Löwik, Emil           	MN1	NED	44,91  	44,910	[17]	5.10,71	51,785	[26]	1.30,43	45,215	[11]	2.21,13	47,043	[22]	188,953
16	Kwakernaak, Brennan   	MSA	NED	47,84  	47,840	[28]	5.02,27	50,378	[22]	1.34,78	47,390	[18]	2.23,99	47,996	[26]	193,604
17	Vermeulen, Milan      	MN3	NED	47,32  	47,320	[26]	5.08,95	51,491	[23]	1.35,19	47,595	[19]	2.25,02	48,340	[27]	194,746
18	Ravenhorst, Joris     	MN2	NED	46,41  	46,410	[25]	5.15,67	52,611	[28]	1.33,18	46,590	[16]	2.27,71	49,236	[28]	194,847
19	Dreef, Mannes         	MSA	NED	48,20  	48,200	[29]	5.30,89	55,148	[30]	1.37,58	48,790	[20]	2.28,27	49,423	[29]	201,561
20	Hoeksel, Lars         	M40	NED	50,19  	50,190	[31]	5.16,25	52,708	[29]	1.38,98	49,490	[21]	2.30,53	50,176	[30]	202,564
21	van Rixtel, Bjorn     	MN1	NED	51,63  	51,630	[32]	6.02,95	60,491	[31]	1.44,90	52,450	[22]	2.39,91	53,303	[31]	217,874
22	Jetten, Jurre         	MN3	NED	1.01,27	61,270	[33]	6.40,69	66,781	[32]	2.03,74	61,870	[23]	3.14,22	64,740	[32]	254,661
	Nijenhuis, Yoran      	MN3	NED	44,22  	44,220	[15]	       		DQ	1.30,84	45,420	[13]	2.20,73	46,910	[21]	136,550
	van Sluijs, Martijn   	MA2	NED	1.17,36	77,360	[34]	7.06,15	71,025	[33]	2.10,68	65,340	[24]	       		DQ	213,725
	Veltman, Gerwin       	MN3	NED	48,23  	48,230	[30]	5.10,20	51,700	[25]	       		DNS	2.22,62	47,540	[25]	147,470

Sprint Men
	Name                  			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein    	MA2	NED	38,73  	38,730	[1]	1.16,61	38,305	[1]	39,01  	39,010	[1]	1.17,06	38,530	[1]	154,575
2	Buijsman, Jelle       	MSA	NED	40,10  	40,100	[4]	1.18,60	39,300	[2]	40,07  	40,070	[2]	1.21,17	40,585	[6]	160,055
3	Smink, Jochum         	MSA	NED	40,55  	40,550	[5]	1.19,40	39,700	[3]	40,56  	40,560	[3]	1.19,45	39,725	[2]	160,535
4	Gerritsma, Bouke      	MN2	NED	39,69  	39,690	[2]	1.20,04	40,020	[4]	40,97  	40,970	[5]	1.21,12	40,560	[5]	161,240
5	Ruwiel, Tim           	MSA	NED	40,08  	40,080	[3]	1.20,76	40,380	[5]	40,61  	40,610	[4]	1.21,07	40,535	[4]	161,605
6	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer   	MSA	NED	41,84  	41,840	[7]	1.21,42	40,710	[6]	42,13  	42,130	[8]	1.21,03	40,515	[3]	165,195
7	Reiling, Mark         	M30	NED	40,76  	40,760	[6]	1.23,11	41,555	[7]	41,33  	41,330	[6]	1.23,25	41,625	[7]	165,270
8	Heerink, Rient        	MN2	NED	42,15  	42,150	[10]	1.23,94	41,970	[8]	42,13  	42,130	[8]	1.23,73	41,865	[8]	168,115
9	Boere, Remco (1996)   	MN2	NED	41,97  	41,970	[8]	1.25,74	42,870	[10]	41,90  	41,900	[7]	1.25,53	42,765	[10]	169,505
10	van Dinther, Dorus    	MN3	NED	42,11  	42,110	[9]	1.25,70	42,850	[9]	42,93  	42,930	[11]	1.23,88	41,940	[9]	169,830
11	Koomen, Ron           	MSA	NED	43,00  	43,000	[12]	1.26,47	43,235	[11]	43,20  	43,200	[12]	1.27,20	43,600	[11]	173,035
12	Galis, Gert           	MSA	NED	42,53  	42,530	[11]	1.27,51	43,755	[12]	42,84  	42,840	[10]	1.29,53	44,765	[14]	173,890
13	van Ooijen, Jacob     	MSA	NED	43,68  	43,680	[14]	1.29,45	44,725	[14]	43,63  	43,630	[13]	1.28,22	44,110	[13]	176,145
14	Eikelenboom, Daniël   	MSA	NED	43,37  	43,370	[13]	1.28,11	44,055	[13]	48,71  	48,710	[18]	1.28,10	44,050	[12]	180,185
15	Kamermans, Michael    	MSA	NED	46,66  	46,660	[15]	1.31,93	45,965	[16]	45,44  	45,440	[14]	1.32,32	46,160	[16]	184,225
16	Buser, Yannick        	MN3	NED	46,72  	46,720	[16]	1.35,37	47,685	[17]	46,30  	46,300	[16]	1.34,47	47,235	[17]	187,940
17	Koekkoek, Aron        	MN2	NED	46,90  	46,900	[17]	1.36,38	48,190	[18]	46,44  	46,440	[17]	1.35,35	47,675	[18]	189,205
18	Parmentier, Bram      	MSA	NED	57,54  	57,540	[24]	1.30,85	45,425	[15]	45,84  	45,840	[15]	1.30,97	45,485	[15]	194,290
19	van den Eshof, Frank  	MN2	NED	50,03  	50,030	[18]	1.40,81	50,405	[19]	49,13  	49,130	[19]	1.40,51	50,255	[19]	199,820
20	van der Grift, Stefan 	MN1	NED	51,08  	51,080	[19]	1.44,61	52,305	[20]	51,23  	51,230	[21]	1.47,06	53,530	[21]	208,145
21	Koster, Tom           	MN1	NED	52,86  	52,860	[20]	1.46,80	53,400	[22]	53,55  	53,550	[22]	1.49,79	54,895	[22]	214,705
22	Posthumus, Rik        	MSA	NED	1.01,40	61,400	[26]	1.45,59	52,795	[21]	50,12  	50,120	[20]	1.42,63	51,315	[20]	215,630
23	van Lamoen, Pieter    	MN3	NED	54,12  	54,120	[21]	1.51,84	55,920	[23]	54,72  	54,720	[23]	1.54,91	57,455	[24]	222,215
24	Visser, Stijn         	MN1	NED	55,95  	55,950	[22]	2.00,75	60,375	[24]	54,93  	54,930	[24]	1.53,88	56,940	[23]	228,195
25	van Altenborg, Camiel 	MSA	NED	59,49  	59,490	[25]	2.10,78	65,390	[25]	59,09  	59,090	[25]	2.07,81	63,905	[25]	247,875
	Barts, Sjoerd         	MN3	NED	56,89  	56,890	[23]	       		DNF	       			       			56,890

            

Native Language Names