Russia - Junior Championships 2018
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14 - 16 February 2018

Allround Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	40,84  	40,840	[4]	2.03,34	41,113	[1]	1.21,05	40,525	[2]	4.26,41	44,401	[1]	166,879
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[6]	2.04,50	41,500	[2]	1.21,49	40,745	[3]	4.28,60	44,766	[2]	168,501
3	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	41,92  	41,920	[9]	2.08,64	42,880	[3]	1.23,84	41,920	[8]	4.37,35	46,225	[3]	172,945
4	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,68  	42,680	[13]	2.12,08	44,026	[7]	1.24,39	42,195	[10]	4.47,80	47,966	[8]	176,867
5	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	44,09  	44,090	[23]	2.11,04	43,680	[5]	1.26,48	43,240	[15]	4.40,06	46,676	[5]	177,686
6	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	43,46  	43,460	[17]	2.10,36	43,453	[4]	1.24,69	42,345	[11]	4.52,42	48,736	[10]	177,994
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[25]	2.12,89	44,296	[9]	1.26,89	43,445	[16]	4.38,29	46,381	[4]	178,742
8	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	43,17  	43,170	[15]	2.16,28	45,426	[14]	1.26,93	43,465	[17]	4.50,53	48,421	[9]	180,482
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	43,05  	43,050	[14]	2.13,23	44,410	[10]	1.27,40	43,700	[18]	5.00,30	50,050	[12]	181,210
10	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	44,04  	44,040	[22]	2.18,79	46,263	[17]	1.28,31	44,155	[20]	5.04,72	50,786	[13]	185,244
11	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	43,27  	43,270	[16]	2.20,37	46,790	[18]	1.29,75	44,875	[21]	5.14,09	52,348	[15]	187,283
12	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	44,01  	44,010	[21]	2.18,55	46,183	[16]	1.56,08	58,040	[24]	5.05,29	50,881	[14]	199,114
13	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	1.09,88	69,880	[28]	2.13,46	44,486	[11]	1.25,94	42,970	[14]	4.56,90	49,483	[11]	206,819
	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	41,58  	41,580	[7]	2.11,95	43,983	[6]	1.23,56	41,780	[7]	       			127,343
	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	RUS	42,64  	42,640	[12]	2.18,28	46,093	[15]	1.24,38	42,190	[9]	       			130,923
	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	RUS	43,97  	43,970	[20]	2.13,58	44,526	[12]	       			4.42,77	47,128	[7]	135,624
	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	44,89  	44,890	[26]	2.14,04	44,680	[13]	       			4.40,31	46,718	[6]	136,288
	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[11]	2.12,10	44,033	[8]	       			       			86,383

Allround Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	37,12  	37,120	[3]	3.56,24	39,373	[3]	1.50,22	36,740	[1]	6.53,91	41,391	[7]	154,624
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	37,66  	37,660	[10]	3.52,99	38,831	[1]	1.51,00	37,000	[2]	6.52,87	41,287	[6]	154,778
3	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	38,49  	38,490	[21]	3.54,28	39,046	[2]	1.53,12	37,706	[5]	6.45,02	40,502	[1]	155,744
4	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[18]	3.56,85	39,475	[5]	1.53,60	37,866	[7]	6.46,83	40,683	[2]	156,304
5	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	38,17  	38,170	[17]	3.56,77	39,461	[4]	1.53,45	37,816	[6]	6.50,35	41,035	[5]	156,482
6	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	38,39  	38,390	[19]	3.57,73	39,621	[6]	1.56,69	38,896	[13]	6.49,74	40,974	[3]	157,881
7	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	37,91  	37,910	[15]	4.00,03	40,005	[7]	1.52,81	37,603	[3]	7.04,83	42,483	[9]	158,001
8	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	38,80  	38,800	[24]	4.04,18	40,696	[8]	1.56,25	38,750	[12]	7.03,07	42,307	[8]	160,553
9	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	37,32  	37,320	[6]	4.16,84	42,806	[14]	1.55,03	38,343	[10]	7.27,32	44,732	[12]	163,201
10	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	39,13  	39,130	[25]	4.07,14	41,190	[10]	1.59,37	39,790	[15]	7.19,31	43,931	[10]	164,041
11	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	39,46  	39,460	[26]	4.17,30	42,883	[15]	2.00,24	40,080	[17]	7.23,34	44,334	[11]	166,757
12	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	40,38  	40,380	[29]	4.17,80	42,966	[16]	1.59,40	39,800	[16]	7.32,94	45,294	[13]	168,440
	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	40,91  	40,910	[30]	4.06,30	41,050	[9]	       			6.49,92	40,992	[4]	122,952
	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	40,05  	40,050	[28]	4.22,16	43,693	[17]	1.59,17	39,723	[14]	       			123,466
	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	39,66  	39,660	[27]	4.10,25	41,708	[13]	       			       			81,368
	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	37,95  	37,950	[16]	4.10,20	41,700	[12]	1.54,89	38,296	[9]	       		DQ	117,946
	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[5]	4.07,72	41,286	[11]	1.55,55	38,516	[11]	       		DNS	117,042

            

Native Language Names