Sandefjordløpet 2018
Hamar (NOR)
24 - 25 February 2018

Junior B Ladies
	Name                             			500m   			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Heian, Trine                     	LB2	NOR	44,55  	44,550	[2]	2.22,39	47,463	[4]	44,26  	44,260	[1]	1.30,78	45,390	[1]	181,663
2	Brørby, Guro Ruden               	LB2	NOR	1.00,36	60,360	[11]	2.25,08	48,360	[5]	46,05  	46,050	[3]	1.31,26	45,630	[2]	200,400
3	Medgård, Anita                   	LB1	NOR	49,95  	49,950	[7]	2.45,30	55,100	[6]	50,18  	50,180	[6]	1.43,66	51,830	[5]	207,060
4	Hagen, Ida Eikemo                	LB2	NOR	51,05  	51,050	[8]	2.46,00	55,333	[7]	50,89  	50,890	[7]	1.44,54	52,270	[7]	209,543
5	Flensborg, Mina Hoff             	LB1	NOR	51,23  	51,230	[9]	2.58,00	59,333	[9]	51,85  	51,850	[8]	1.43,80	51,900	[6]	214,313
6	Eidsberget, Annette              	LB2	NOR	55,51  	55,510	[10]	2.49,82	56,606	[8]	55,61  	55,610	[9]	1.48,15	54,075	[8]	221,801
	Brufladt, Tina Hauger            	LB1	NOR	47,15  	47,150	[5]	       			47,66  	47,660	[5]	1.35,25	47,625	[3]	142,435
	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim          	LB2	NOR	43,58  	43,580	[1]	2.16,33	45,443	[1]	       			       			89,023
	Svenni, Hanna                    	LB1	NOR	45,13  	45,130	[3]	2.20,23	46,743	[3]	       			       			91,873
	Njøs, Emilie Sparre              	LB2	NOR	47,55  	47,550	[6]	       		DNF	47,19  	47,190	[4]	1.39,74	49,870	[4]	144,610
	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg             	LB1	NOR	46,00  	46,000	[4]	2.16,44	45,480	[2]	45,80  	45,800	[2]	       		DQ	137,280

Junior C Ladies
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine      	LC2	NOR	44,76  	44,760	[1]	2.16,87	45,623	[1]	44,66  	44,660	[1]	1.29,63	44,815	[1]	179,858
2	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik  	LC2	NOR	47,73  	47,730	[6]	2.27,05	49,016	[2]	47,81  	47,810	[5]	1.34,52	47,260	[2]	191,816
3	Engebråten, Hanna                	LC1	NOR	47,31  	47,310	[4]	2.33,66	51,220	[6]	46,73  	46,730	[2]	1.36,64	48,320	[4]	193,580
4	Bergh, Sara Natalie              	LC2	NOR	47,68  	47,680	[5]	2.31,25	50,416	[5]	47,67  	47,670	[4]	1.37,82	48,910	[5]	194,676
5	Pedersen, Matilde                	LC1	NOR	50,20  	50,200	[10]	2.37,60	52,533	[7]	50,57  	50,570	[8]	1.43,01	51,505	[8]	204,808
6	Aas, Johanne                     	LC1	NOR	45,91  	45,910	[2]	2.30,30	50,100	[4]	1.01,19	61,190	[13]	1.36,01	48,005	[3]	205,205
7	Johannessen, Patricia            	LC1	NOR	49,68  	49,680	[8]	2.51,81	57,270	[10]	50,65  	50,650	[9]	1.45,38	52,690	[10]	210,290
8	Stomperudhaugen, Silje           	LC1	NOR	50,47  	50,470	[11]	2.51,27	57,090	[9]	50,48  	50,480	[6]	1.50,06	55,030	[11]	213,070
9	Tveiten, Berit                   	LC2	NOR	52,53  	52,530	[13]	2.52,69	57,563	[11]	52,26  	52,260	[11]	1.50,46	55,230	[12]	217,583
10	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad        	LB1	NOR	54,48  	54,480	[14]	2.47,80	55,933	[8]	55,10  	55,100	[12]	1.54,33	57,165	[13]	222,678
	Vinslid, Aurora Milch            	LC2	NOR	51,02  	51,020	[12]	       			51,89  	51,890	[10]	1.44,05	52,025	[9]	154,935
	Waage, Emma Onarheim             	LC1	NOR	47,21  	47,210	[3]	       			46,91  	46,910	[3]	       			94,120
	Fløiten, Tuva                    	LC1	NOR	50,08  	50,080	[9]	2.29,50	49,833	[3]	       		DQ	1.39,55	49,775	[6]	149,688
	Furre, Nova                      	LC1	NOR	49,21  	49,210	[7]	       		WDR	50,49  	50,490	[7]	1.41,38	50,690	[7]	150,390

12 år Ladies
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Nakken, Ina                      	LYA	NOR	48,38  	48,380	[1]	1.39,53	49,765	[1]	49,75  	49,750	[1]	1.38,62	49,310	[1]	197,205
2	Brubak, Tuva                     	LYA	NOR	52,08  	52,080	[2]	1.49,00	54,500	[3]	52,79  	52,790	[3]	1.47,88	53,940	[3]	213,310
3	Østby, Emma Kristiansen          	LYA	NOR	53,01  	53,010	[3]	1.49,57	54,785	[6]	53,42  	53,420	[4]	1.48,75	54,375	[5]	215,590
4	Øiom, Oda Marie                  	LYA	NOR	53,19  	53,190	[4]	1.49,29	54,645	[5]	54,23  	54,230	[5]	1.49,41	54,705	[6]	216,770
5	Vinslid, Nina Milch              	LYA	NOR	54,25  	54,250	[5]	1.48,92	54,460	[2]	54,52  	54,520	[6]	1.49,64	54,820	[7]	218,050
6	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård         	LYA	NOR	54,99  	54,990	[6]	1.49,27	54,635	[4]	56,17  	56,170	[8]	1.48,01	54,005	[4]	219,800
7	Finsland, Stine                  	LYA	NOR	55,10  	55,100	[7]	1.50,09	55,045	[7]	54,82  	54,820	[7]	1.50,39	55,195	[8]	220,160
8	Myrbakken, Marie                 	LYA	NOR	1.12,42	72,420	[9]	2.29,83	74,915	[8]	1.10,82	70,820	[9]	2.29,44	74,720	[9]	292,875
	Løken, Victoria Moe              	LYB	NOR	1.12,33	72,330	[8]	       		WDR	1.15,34	75,340	[10]	       			147,670

11 år Ladies
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén              	LYB	NOR	48,82  	48,820	[1]	1.39,37	49,685	[1]	48,86  	48,860	[1]	1.39,91	49,955	[1]	197,320
2	Semb, Vilde                      	LYB	NOR	50,70  	50,700	[3]	1.41,61	50,805	[2]	50,51  	50,510	[3]	1.43,57	51,785	[2]	203,800
3	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl            	LYB	NOR	50,56  	50,560	[2]	1.46,56	53,280	[3]	50,49  	50,490	[2]	1.44,68	52,340	[3]	206,670
4	Bø Lysø, Ella                    	LYB	NOR	51,83  	51,830	[4]	1.48,60	54,300	[4]	50,99  	50,990	[4]	1.46,23	53,115	[4]	210,235
5	Soleng, Helene Søreng            	LYB	NOR	54,16  	54,160	[6]	1.51,59	55,795	[5]	54,86  	54,860	[5]	1.54,34	57,170	[5]	221,985
6	Brørby, Emma                     	LYB	NOR	58,11  	58,110	[7]	1.58,96	59,480	[7]	58,41  	58,410	[6]	2.01,50	60,750	[6]	236,750
7	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise          	LYB	NOR	58,40  	58,400	[8]	1.59,31	59,655	[8]	1.00,00	60,000	[9]	2.03,34	61,670	[7]	239,725
8	Resell, Lina                     	LYB	NOR	1.00,30	60,300	[10]	2.01,80	60,900	[9]	59,70  	59,700	[8]	2.06,50	63,250	[8]	244,150
9	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke             	LYB	NOR	59,77  	59,770	[9]	2.07,41	63,705	[10]	59,44  	59,440	[7]	2.07,43	63,715	[9]	246,630
10	Vestre, Karoline                 	LYC	NOR	1.02,42	62,420	[11]	2.09,93	64,965	[12]	1.00,21	60,210	[10]	2.10,97	65,485	[11]	253,080
11	Braathen, Johanne                	LYB	NOR	1.04,82	64,820	[12]	2.09,41	64,705	[11]	1.03,67	63,670	[11]	2.13,92	66,960	[12]	260,155
12	Sundsvoll, Tuva                  	LYB	NOR	1.13,24	73,240	[13]	2.35,04	77,520	[13]	1.10,02	70,020	[12]	2.27,71	73,855	[13]	294,635
13	Kviteberg, Ella                  	LYB	NOR	1.15,24	75,240	[14]	2.52,06	86,030	[14]	1.15,14	75,140	[14]	2.48,06	84,030	[14]	320,440
	Darup, Ada                       	LYB	NOR	53,18  	53,180	[5]	1.53,29	56,645	[6]	       		WDR	       		WDR	109,825

Junior B Men
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Hansen, Emil                     	MB2	NOR	40,68  	40,680	[2]	2.03,31	41,103	[1]	40,52  	40,520	[2]	1.21,43	40,715	[1]	163,018
2	Sæther, Håkon                    	MB1	NOR	39,44  	39,440	[1]	2.12,07	44,023	[4]	39,60  	39,600	[1]	1.21,92	40,960	[2]	164,023
3	Rue, Erlend Andre                	MB1	NOR	41,53  	41,530	[3]	2.13,35	44,450	[5]	41,66  	41,660	[5]	1.25,41	42,705	[5]	170,345
4	Bergh, Leo Aleksander            	MB2	NOR	41,82  	41,820	[5]	2.14,15	44,716	[6]	41,73  	41,730	[6]	1.25,34	42,670	[4]	170,936
5	Sleeking, Robin                  	MB2	NOR	42,66  	42,660	[8]	2.11,98	43,993	[3]	43,00  	43,000	[9]	1.26,71	43,355	[6]	173,008
6	Langli, Anders                   	MB1	NOR	48,44  	48,440	[10]	2.10,30	43,433	[2]	40,81  	40,810	[3]	1.24,28	42,140	[3]	174,823
7	Andersen, Sindre Kragh           	MB2	NOR	44,69  	44,690	[9]	2.26,00	48,666	[8]	44,50  	44,500	[10]	1.30,88	45,440	[7]	183,296
	Brattgjerd, Siver                	MB1	NOR	41,66  	41,660	[4]	       			41,73  	41,730	[6]	       			83,390
	Middelkoop, August               	MB2	NOR	42,53  	42,530	[7]	2.16,23	45,410	[7]	42,24  	42,240	[8]	       		DNF	130,180
	Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB1	NOR	42,15  	42,150	[6]	       		WDR	40,99  	40,990	[4]	       		DNF	83,140

Junior C Men
	Name                             			500m   			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Aannø, Simon                     	MC2	NOR	40,49  	40,490	[1]	2.05,49	41,830	[1]	40,94  	40,940	[1]	1.21,50	40,750	[1]	164,010
2	Hvammen, Sondre                  	MC1	NOR	42,86  	42,860	[3]	2.09,21	43,070	[2]	43,39  	43,390	[3]	1.25,96	42,980	[3]	172,300
3	Hoff, Herman                     	MC1	NOR	43,80  	43,800	[7]	2.15,04	45,013	[4]	43,74  	43,740	[4]	1.29,21	44,605	[7]	177,158
4	Koeleman, Jelle                  	MC1	NED	44,74  	44,740	[10]	2.12,72	44,240	[3]	44,56  	44,560	[9]	1.28,16	44,080	[4]	177,620
5	Sæther, Sigurd                   	MC2	NOR	43,75  	43,750	[5]	2.17,53	45,843	[6]	44,07  	44,070	[7]	1.28,71	44,355	[5]	178,018
6	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø       	MC1	NOR	44,25  	44,250	[8]	2.20,25	46,750	[7]	43,94  	43,940	[6]	1.29,02	44,510	[6]	179,450
7	Andreassen, Martin Solberg       	MC1	NOR	43,02  	43,020	[4]	2.25,90	48,633	[14]	43,92  	43,920	[5]	1.30,22	45,110	[8]	180,683
8	Johannessen, Martin              	MC2	NOR	44,72  	44,720	[9]	2.17,28	45,760	[5]	44,81  	44,810	[11]	1.31,18	45,590	[11]	180,880
9	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.        	MC2	NOR	45,00  	45,000	[11]	2.22,29	47,430	[10]	44,18  	44,180	[8]	1.30,48	45,240	[10]	181,850
10	Andreassen, Thomas               	MC1	NOR	46,35  	46,350	[17]	2.20,52	46,840	[8]	46,32  	46,320	[17]	1.32,64	46,320	[13]	185,830
11	van Schelven, Seb                	MC2	NED	46,19  	46,190	[15]	2.24,92	48,306	[13]	45,69  	45,690	[15]	1.31,74	45,870	[12]	186,056
12	Moen, Marius                     	MC1	NOR	45,91  	45,910	[12]	2.22,33	47,443	[11]	46,00  	46,000	[16]	1.34,89	47,445	[14]	186,798
13	Langli, Martin Geving            	MC1	NOR	46,25  	46,250	[16]	2.35,31	51,770	[17]	45,49  	45,490	[14]	1.36,88	48,440	[16]	191,950
14	Hauge, Per Inge                  	MC2	NOR	47,20  	47,200	[18]	2.39,16	53,053	[18]	47,90  	47,900	[20]	1.41,54	50,770	[17]	198,923
15	Darup, Ask                       	MC1	NOR	57,06  	57,060	[22]	2.33,73	51,243	[16]	47,02  	47,020	[19]	1.36,72	48,360	[15]	203,683
16	Andersen, Philip Grønvold        	MC1	NOR	50,32  	50,320	[19]	2.40,89	53,630	[20]	51,00  	51,000	[21]	1.42,70	51,350	[19]	206,300
17	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad         	MC2	NOR	1.09,93	69,930	[23]	2.21,34	47,113	[9]	44,86  	44,860	[12]	1.30,29	45,145	[9]	207,048
18	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm           	MC1	NOR	50,59  	50,590	[20]	2.39,48	53,160	[19]	57,53  	57,530	[23]	1.41,98	50,990	[18]	212,270
19	Johansen, Ole Martin             	MC1	NOR	52,39  	52,390	[21]	2.41,18	53,726	[21]	52,10  	52,100	[22]	1.48,16	54,080	[20]	212,296
	Wego, Ole Magnus                 	MC2	NOR	42,47  	42,470	[2]	       			       			       			42,470
	Berg, Tobias                     	MC1	NOR	45,95  	45,950	[13]	2.28,38	49,460	[15]	45,35  	45,350	[13]	       		WDR	140,760
	Harsjøen, Knut                   	MC2	NOR	43,79  	43,790	[6]	       		WDR	44,68  	44,680	[10]	       		WDR	88,470
	Nyborg, Colin                    	MC2	NOR	45,99  	45,990	[14]	2.22,36	47,453	[12]	       		WDR	       		WDR	93,443
	Danielsen, Stian                 	MC1	NOR	1.20,40	80,400	[24]	       		WDR	46,82  	46,820	[18]	       		DQ	127,220

12 år Men
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Aannø, Aron                      	MYA	NOR	45,52  	45,520	[1]	1.32,94	46,470	[1]	45,76  	45,760	[1]	1.31,89	45,945	[1]	183,695
2	Risnes, Linus August             	MYA	NOR	47,19  	47,190	[2]	1.36,19	48,095	[2]	46,94  	46,940	[2]	1.34,78	47,390	[2]	189,615
3	Klette, Håvard                   	MYA	NOR	47,70  	47,700	[3]	1.39,90	49,950	[3]	47,31  	47,310	[3]	1.39,23	49,615	[3]	194,575
4	Vangen, David Luangtep           	MYA	NOR	47,74  	47,740	[4]	1.44,78	52,390	[5]	47,87  	47,870	[4]	1.43,93	51,965	[5]	199,965
5	Haneberg, Finn Elias             	MYA	NOR	50,08  	50,080	[5]	1.43,75	51,875	[4]	50,24  	50,240	[5]	1.43,59	51,795	[4]	203,990
6	Refsdal, Sivert                  	MYA	NOR	53,16  	53,160	[6]	1.52,14	56,070	[6]	52,11  	52,110	[6]	1.51,75	55,875	[7]	217,215
7	d'Alauzier, Nils                 	MYA	NOR	53,93  	53,930	[8]	1.55,99	57,995	[7]	53,90  	53,900	[8]	1.53,28	56,640	[8]	222,465
	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen       	MYA	NOR	55,81  	55,810	[9]	       		DQ	54,65  	54,650	[9]	1.56,87	58,435	[9]	168,895
	Vårvik, William                  	MYA	NOR	       		DNF	2.04,69	62,345	[8]	53,32  	53,320	[7]	1.50,43	55,215	[6]	170,880
	Jordet-Løvik, Iver               	MYA	NOR	1.04,84	64,840	[10]	       		DQ	1.13,74	73,740	[10]	2.12,16	66,080	[10]	204,660
	Szygenda, Jørgen                 	MYA	NOR	53,86  	53,860	[7]	       		DQ	       			       			53,860

11 år Men
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			24 Feb 			24 Feb 			25 Feb 			25 Feb 				
1	Strand, Didrik Eng               	MYB	NOR	43,93  	43,930	[1]	1.27,96	43,980	[1]	43,89  	43,890	[1]	1.28,14	44,070	[1]	175,870
2	Pedersen, Fredrik                	MYB	NOR	44,14  	44,140	[2]	1.31,85	45,925	[2]	44,30  	44,300	[2]	1.31,84	45,920	[2]	180,285
3	Nordal, Filip Møller             	MYB	NOR	48,58  	48,580	[3]	1.39,31	49,655	[3]	48,64  	48,640	[3]	1.39,31	49,655	[3]	196,530
4	Waage, Samuel Onarheim           	MYB	NOR	49,01  	49,010	[4]	1.39,46	49,730	[4]	49,11  	49,110	[4]	1.39,68	49,840	[4]	197,690
5	Storelid, Simen                  	MYB	NOR	49,80  	49,800	[5]	1.40,27	50,135	[5]	49,58  	49,580	[5]	1.41,42	50,710	[6]	200,225
6	Viko, Per Aleksander             	MYB	NOR	51,42  	51,420	[6]	1.47,57	53,785	[8]	51,35  	51,350	[8]	1.46,90	53,450	[8]	210,005
7	Nilsen, Marius Sæther            	MYB	NOR	51,54  	51,540	[7]	1.48,46	54,230	[10]	51,01  	51,010	[7]	1.48,13	54,065	[10]	210,845
8	Hansen, Jacob Kielland           	MYB	NOR	52,17  	52,170	[9]	1.47,26	53,630	[7]	53,04  	53,040	[12]	1.47,54	53,770	[9]	212,610
9	Benjaminsen, Bernard             	MYB	NOR	53,04  	53,040	[11]	1.48,36	54,180	[9]	52,51  	52,510	[10]	1.46,75	53,375	[7]	213,105
10	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther          	MYB	NOR	52,00  	52,000	[8]	1.49,98	54,990	[11]	51,58  	51,580	[9]	1.49,51	54,755	[12]	213,325
11	Olsen, Iver Elgåen               	MYB	NOR	52,75  	52,750	[10]	1.51,28	55,640	[12]	52,61  	52,610	[11]	1.48,74	54,370	[11]	215,370
12	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel       	MYB	NOR	53,82  	53,820	[12]	1.52,65	56,325	[13]	53,73  	53,730	[13]	1.52,23	56,115	[14]	219,990
13	Almås, Johannes                  	MYB	NOR	54,98  	54,980	[13]	1.53,40	56,700	[14]	55,47  	55,470	[14]	1.51,55	55,775	[13]	222,925
14	Nordnæs, Vegard                  	MYB	NOR	59,74  	59,740	[14]	2.03,99	61,995	[15]	59,83  	59,830	[16]	2.21,75	70,875	[17]	252,440
15	Hildrum, Daniel                  	MYB	NOR	1.03,95	63,950	[16]	2.21,70	70,850	[17]	1.02,82	62,820	[18]	2.08,99	64,495	[16]	262,115
16	Kverndokk, Sigurd Eliassen       	MYB	NOR	1.06,55	66,550	[17]	2.25,74	72,870	[18]	1.09,89	69,890	[19]	2.23,86	71,930	[18]	281,240
	Jonsrud, Ola                     	MYB	NOR	1.03,49	63,490	[15]	2.13,83	66,915	[16]	1.01,85	61,850	[17]	       			192,255
	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYB	NOR	       		DNF	1.40,71	50,355	[6]	49,68  	49,680	[6]	1.40,09	50,045	[5]	150,080

            

Native Language Names