Skeuvel UTK
Enschede (NED)
18 March 2018

Allround Ladies
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
1	van Leeuwe, Sieta     	LN4	NED	44,59  	44,590	[2]	2.17,36	45,786	[1]	4.55,08	49,180	[1]	139,556
2	Henckel, Claudia      	LSA	NED	43,65  	43,650	[1]	2.24,56	48,186	[2]	5.07,64	51,273	[2]	143,109
3	de Jong, Aline        	LA2	NED	48,62  	48,620	[9]	2.29,72	49,906	[3]	5.10,11	51,685	[3]	150,211
4	Schilder, Wies        	LN2	NED	47,81  	47,810	[6]	2.31,17	50,390	[4]	5.27,23	54,538	[5]	152,738
5	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)	LA2	NED	46,63  	46,630	[4]	2.32,43	50,810	[6]	5.36,80	56,133	[6]	153,573
6	Waayer, Isabella      	LA1	NED	48,50  	48,500	[8]	2.35,77	51,923	[8]	5.26,23	54,371	[4]	154,794
7	Rem, Wietske          	LN3	NED	51,70  	51,700	[12]	2.45,33	55,110	[10]	6.06,21	61,035	[8]	167,845
	Kamphuis, Carolien    	L30	NED	47,29  	47,290	[5]	2.31,41	50,470	[5]	       			97,760
	van Rijswijk, Nicolle 	LN1	NED	48,03  	48,030	[7]	2.35,01	51,670	[7]	       			99,700
	Hoogland, Rixt        	LN4	NED	46,24  	46,240	[3]	       		DNF	       			46,240

Allround Men
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			5000m  			Total
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent    	MN3	NED	38,66  	38,660	[2]	1.56,90	38,966	[1]	7.24,01	44,401	[1]	122,027
2	Verhoeff, Jan Hein    	MA2	NED	38,16  	38,160	[1]	1.58,11	39,370	[2]	7.47,65	46,765	[5]	124,295
3	Gerritsma, Bouke      	MN2	NED	40,30  	40,300	[5]	2.03,32	41,106	[3]	7.39,19	45,919	[3]	127,325
4	Verduijn, Gijs        	MN4	NED	41,68  	41,680	[9]	2.04,47	41,490	[4]	7.29,72	44,972	[2]	128,142
5	Benerink, Tom         	MN1	NED	41,05  	41,050	[8]	2.04,51	41,503	[5]	7.52,46	47,246	[7]	129,799
6	Oude Vrielink, Job    	MN4	NED	40,03  	40,030	[3]	2.05,09	41,696	[6]	8.05,25	48,525	[9]	130,251
7	Zwier, Marijn         	M30	NED	40,59  	40,590	[7]	2.08,59	42,863	[8]	7.50,36	47,036	[6]	130,489
8	Neeft, Jelle          	MSA	NED	43,01  	43,010	[13]	2.07,19	42,396	[7]	7.40,24	46,024	[4]	131,430
9	Reiling, Mark         	M30	NED	40,44  	40,440	[6]	2.09,94	43,313	[10]	8.39,17	51,917	[10]	135,670
10	Boere, Remco (1998)   	MN1	NED	43,63  	43,630	[14]	2.10,90	43,633	[12]	8.04,64	48,464	[8]	135,727
	ten Klooster, Roland  	M55	NED	41,99  	41,990	[10]	2.09,55	43,183	[9]	       			85,173
	Koomen, Ron           	MSA	NED	43,93  	43,930	[15]	2.13,77	44,590	[13]	       			88,520
	Meijer, Kelvin        	MN2	NED	45,14  	45,140	[19]	2.13,81	44,603	[14]	       			89,743
	Gruppen, Olav         	MA2	NED	45,02  	45,020	[17]	2.14,41	44,803	[15]	       			89,823
	Dijkstra, Jelmer      	MN3	NED	44,10  	44,100	[16]	2.19,66	46,553	[18]	       			90,653
	Buser, Yannick        	MN3	NED	45,04  	45,040	[18]	2.21,25	47,083	[20]	       			92,123
	van Benthem, Jann     	M60	NED	48,24  	48,240	[21]	2.20,88	46,960	[19]	       			95,200
	Hoeksel, Lars         	M40	NED	48,57  	48,570	[24]	2.28,53	49,510	[21]	       			98,080
	Nijenhuis, Yoran      	MN3	NED	56,76  	56,760	[36]	2.18,58	46,193	[17]	       			102,953
	de Koning, Koen       	MSA	NED	42,34  	42,340	[11]	2.18,55	46,183	[16]	       		DNS	88,523
	Heerink, Rient        	MN2	NED	42,68  	42,680	[12]	2.10,62	43,540	[11]	       		DNF	86,220
	Schilder, Wout        	MSA	NED	40,03  	40,030	[3]	       		DNS	       			40,030
	van Hijum, Sybe       	MSA	NED	48,75  	48,750	[25]	       		DNS	       			48,750
	Tenkink, Jelt         	MN3	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			

            

Native Language Names