Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2018

Junior B Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Feb  			5 Feb  			6 Feb  			6 Feb  				
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	43,76  	43,760	[1]	2.16,06	45,353	[1]	1.29,40	44,700	[1]	4.51,97	48,661	[1]	182,474
2	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	44,64  	44,640	[3]	2.22,92	47,640	[2]	1.33,20	46,600	[4]	5.04,97	50,828	[3]	189,708
3	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	44,31  	44,310	[2]	2.23,83	47,943	[3]	1.31,28	45,640	[3]	5.13,83	52,305	[6]	190,198
4	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	45,16  	45,160	[5]	2.28,89	49,630	[8]	1.34,08	47,040	[5]	5.17,17	52,861	[8]	194,691
5	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	46,10  	46,100	[7]	2.28,14	49,380	[5]	1.36,42	48,210	[8]	5.07,84	51,306	[4]	194,996
6	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,11  	47,110	[9]	2.29,21	49,736	[9]	1.35,85	47,925	[7]	5.09,63	51,605	[5]	196,376
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	46,93  	46,930	[8]	2.28,64	49,546	[7]	1.37,00	48,500	[9]	5.14,59	52,431	[7]	197,407
8	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	47,43  	47,430	[10]	2.29,70	49,900	[10]	1.34,84	47,420	[6]	5.21,31	53,551	[9]	198,301
9	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	50,00  	50,000	[21]	2.28,33	49,443	[6]	1.39,96	49,980	[12]	5.03,41	50,568	[2]	199,991
10	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	47,77  	47,770	[12]	2.30,78	50,260	[11]	1.37,94	48,970	[10]	5.38,77	56,461	[15]	203,461
11	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	49,37  	49,370	[17]	2.31,73	50,576	[12]	1.39,93	49,965	[11]	5.21,85	53,641	[10]	203,552
12	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	48,94  	48,940	[15]	2.35,99	51,996	[14]	1.41,81	50,905	[17]	5.25,25	54,208	[11]	206,049
13	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	47,62  	47,620	[11]	2.37,81	52,603	[17]	1.41,39	50,695	[16]	5.35,90	55,983	[14]	206,901
14	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	49,34  	49,340	[16]	2.37,58	52,526	[16]	1.43,90	51,950	[19]	5.25,83	54,305	[12]	208,121
15	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	48,88  	48,880	[14]	2.34,46	51,486	[13]	1.41,11	50,555	[15]	5.44,83	57,471	[18]	208,392
16	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	49,45  	49,450	[18]	2.40,63	53,543	[19]	1.40,37	50,185	[14]	5.42,97	57,161	[17]	210,339
17	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	48,62  	48,620	[13]	2.40,09	53,363	[18]	1.45,00	52,500	[20]	5.40,78	56,796	[16]	211,279
18	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	49,92  	49,920	[20]	2.40,91	53,636	[20]	1.42,51	51,255	[18]	5.44,98	57,496	[19]	212,307
19	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	51,71  	51,710	[23]	2.46,72	55,573	[21]	1.46,74	53,370	[21]	5.51,26	58,543	[21]	219,196
	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB1	RUS	52,57  	52,570	[24]	2.56,97	58,990	[24]	1.52,24	56,120	[22]	       			167,680
	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000) 	LB2	RUS	53,26  	53,260	[25]	3.06,55	62,183	[25]	1.56,74	58,370	[23]	       			173,813
	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,99  	44,990	[4]	       			1.30,27	45,135	[2]	       			90,125
	Grebneva, Darya (2002)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2002)      	LB1	RUS	50,85  	50,850	[22]	2.47,42	55,806	[22]	       			       			106,656
	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	       		DNS	2.36,13	52,043	[15]	1.40,16	50,080	[13]	5.30,78	55,130	[13]	157,253
	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	49,83  	49,830	[19]	2.49,91	56,636	[23]	       		DNF	5.49,98	58,330	[20]	164,796
	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	45,68  	45,680	[6]	2.24,34	48,113	[4]	       		DNS	       		DNS	93,793

Junior C Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Feb  			5 Feb  			6 Feb  			6 Feb  				
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[1]	2.17,73	45,910	[1]	1.27,95	43,975	[1]	5.05,83	50,971	[5]	183,956
2	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	45,99  	45,990	[7]	2.20,93	46,976	[3]	1.32,31	46,155	[4]	4.54,96	49,160	[2]	188,281
3	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	46,60  	46,600	[10]	2.21,27	47,090	[4]	1.31,30	45,650	[2]	4.53,86	48,976	[1]	188,316
4	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[5]	2.23,35	47,783	[5]	1.32,38	46,190	[5]	5.00,98	50,163	[3]	189,396
5	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	45,24  	45,240	[4]	2.20,66	46,886	[2]	1.31,82	45,910	[3]	5.12,50	52,083	[8]	190,119
6	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	45,34  	45,340	[6]	2.26,09	48,696	[8]	1.32,45	46,225	[6]	5.13,82	52,303	[9]	192,564
7	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	47,55  	47,550	[14]	2.24,00	48,000	[6]	1.36,05	48,025	[10]	5.01,51	50,251	[4]	193,826
8	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,87  	44,870	[3]	2.29,67	49,890	[14]	1.32,64	46,320	[7]	5.25,55	54,258	[15]	195,338
9	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	46,46  	46,460	[9]	2.28,86	49,620	[13]	1.36,71	48,355	[13]	5.09,22	51,536	[6]	195,971
10	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	47,40  	47,400	[13]	2.30,55	50,183	[16]	1.34,93	47,465	[9]	5.13,97	52,328	[10]	197,376
11	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	46,90  	46,900	[11]	2.29,85	49,950	[15]	1.36,15	48,075	[11]	5.16,78	52,796	[11]	197,721
12	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	46,38  	46,380	[8]	2.27,48	49,160	[10]	1.37,20	48,600	[14]	5.32,35	55,391	[18]	199,531
13	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	48,34  	48,340	[20]	2.32,28	50,760	[17]	1.37,96	48,980	[17]	5.10,72	51,786	[7]	199,866
14	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	47,79  	47,790	[16]	2.28,67	49,556	[12]	1.38,70	49,350	[18]	5.19,18	53,196	[13]	199,892
15	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	48,08  	48,080	[18]	2.28,46	49,486	[11]	1.38,91	49,455	[19]	5.17,73	52,955	[12]	199,976
16	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	47,78  	47,780	[15]	2.35,37	51,790	[23]	1.37,67	48,835	[15]	5.32,06	55,343	[17]	203,748
17	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	48,02  	48,020	[17]	2.34,33	51,443	[20]	1.40,97	50,485	[22]	5.25,35	54,225	[14]	204,173
18	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	49,27  	49,270	[21]	2.34,84	51,613	[21]	1.42,77	51,385	[23]	5.29,38	54,896	[16]	207,164
19	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	49,61  	49,610	[22]	2.40,99	53,663	[24]	1.45,21	52,605	[25]	5.52,11	58,685	[21]	214,563
20	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	51,78  	51,780	[28]	2.42,13	54,043	[25]	1.44,27	52,135	[24]	5.43,47	57,245	[20]	215,203
	Verkhotina, Kseniya         	Верхотина, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	48,13  	48,130	[19]	2.34,87	51,623	[22]	1.39,90	49,950	[20]	       			149,703
	Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	51,52  	51,520	[27]	2.44,99	54,996	[27]	1.47,74	53,870	[32]	       			160,386
	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	50,12  	50,120	[23]	2.47,33	55,776	[30]	1.49,03	54,515	[36]	       			160,411
	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	51,44  	51,440	[26]	2.47,56	55,853	[31]	1.47,17	53,585	[31]	       			160,878
	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	52,18  	52,180	[29]	2.46,73	55,576	[28]	1.47,10	53,550	[29]	       			161,306
	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	50,53  	50,530	[24]	2.53,72	57,906	[40]	1.46,96	53,480	[27]	       			161,916
	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	50,80  	50,800	[25]	2.53,47	57,823	[39]	1.48,55	54,275	[33]	       			162,898
	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	52,50  	52,500	[31]	2.51,14	57,046	[35]	1.47,16	53,580	[30]	       			163,126
	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	52,41  	52,410	[30]	2.50,17	56,723	[32]	1.49,48	54,740	[38]	       			163,873
	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	52,59  	52,590	[32]	2.50,25	56,750	[33]	1.49,10	54,550	[37]	       			163,890
	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	52,59  	52,590	[32]	2.50,58	56,860	[34]	1.48,90	54,450	[35]	       			163,900
	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	53,03  	53,030	[36]	2.51,88	57,293	[36]	1.50,30	55,150	[40]	       			165,473
	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	53,83  	53,830	[37]	2.52,60	57,533	[37]	1.48,84	54,420	[34]	       			165,783
	Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	52,90  	52,900	[35]	2.54,21	58,070	[41]	1.50,88	55,440	[41]	       			166,410
	Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	54,66  	54,660	[40]	2.52,76	57,586	[38]	1.50,17	55,085	[39]	       			167,331
	Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LC2	RUS	54,87  	54,870	[41]	2.58,31	59,436	[43]	1.53,33	56,665	[44]	       			170,971
	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC1	RUS	52,69  	52,690	[34]	3.06,60	62,200	[49]	1.52,70	56,350	[42]	       			171,240
	MIkhaleva, Vladislava       	Михалева, Владислава        	LC2	RUS	55,89  	55,890	[43]	2.57,52	59,173	[42]	1.55,84	57,920	[47]	       			172,983
	Vagner, Natalya             	Вагнер, Наталья             	LC1	RUS	54,31  	54,310	[38]	3.02,55	60,850	[46]	1.56,75	58,375	[48]	       			173,535
	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	54,96  	54,960	[42]	3.03,84	61,280	[48]	1.55,81	57,905	[46]	       			174,145
	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	54,58  	54,580	[39]	3.03,72	61,240	[47]	1.58,27	59,135	[50]	       			174,955
	Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC1	RUS	56,06  	56,060	[44]	3.02,06	60,686	[45]	1.57,19	58,595	[49]	       			175,341
	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LYA	RUS	1.00,67	60,670	[47]	3.09,67	63,223	[50]	2.04,86	62,430	[51]	       			186,323
	Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LC1	RUS	1.00,09	60,090	[46]	       			2.06,20	63,100	[52]	       			123,190
	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	44,81  	44,810	[2]	2.26,59	48,863	[9]	1.32,72	46,360	[8]	       		DNS	140,033
	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	47,28  	47,280	[12]	2.25,31	48,436	[7]	1.37,78	48,890	[16]	       		DNS	144,606
	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	       		DNF	2.33,39	51,130	[19]	1.40,18	50,090	[21]	5.37,92	56,320	[19]	157,540
	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	       		DNF	2.44,14	54,713	[26]	1.47,00	53,500	[28]	5.54,77	59,128	[22]	167,341
	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	       		DQ	2.32,61	50,870	[18]	1.36,57	48,285	[12]	       			99,155
	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	       		DQ	2.46,97	55,656	[29]	1.45,60	52,800	[26]	       			108,456
	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	       		DNS	2.59,84	59,946	[44]	1.53,16	56,580	[43]	       			116,526
	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra       	Михалева, Александра        	LYA	RUS	56,24  	56,240	[45]	       		DNF	1.53,91	56,955	[45]	       			113,195
	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC1	RUS	1.07,68	67,680	[48]	       			       		DNS	       			67,680
	Gurevich, Anastasiya        	Гуревич, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	       		DQ	       			       		DNS	       			

Junior B Men
	Name                        	                            			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Feb  			5 Feb  			6 Feb  			6 Feb  				
1	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	40,08  	40,080	[7]	4.22,19	43,698	[2]	2.02,21	40,736	[3]	7.31,72	45,172	[1]	169,686
2	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	41,34  	41,340	[19]	4.20,00	43,333	[1]	2.02,95	40,983	[4]	7.32,25	45,225	[2]	170,881
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	38,41  	38,410	[1]	4.32,43	45,405	[12]	2.04,00	41,333	[6]	7.48,76	46,876	[7]	172,024
4	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	40,40  	40,400	[11]	4.25,84	44,306	[4]	2.05,28	41,760	[9]	7.40,19	46,019	[4]	172,485
5	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	39,34  	39,340	[3]	4.31,66	45,276	[11]	2.05,96	41,986	[10]	7.49,00	46,900	[8]	173,502
6	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	41,33  	41,330	[18]	4.29,56	44,926	[7]	2.06,15	42,050	[11]	7.39,33	45,933	[3]	174,239
7	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	40,18  	40,180	[8]	4.30,96	45,160	[9]	2.04,91	41,636	[7]	7.56,26	47,626	[10]	174,602
8	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	41,59  	41,590	[22]	4.30,96	45,160	[9]	2.08,17	42,723	[14]	7.42,46	46,246	[5]	175,719
9	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,18  	41,180	[16]	4.30,00	45,000	[8]	2.09,46	43,153	[18]	7.50,68	47,068	[9]	176,401
10	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	41,16  	41,160	[15]	4.35,86	45,976	[13]	2.09,09	43,030	[16]	7.45,44	46,544	[6]	176,710
11	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	40,20  	40,200	[9]	4.38,92	46,486	[19]	2.05,15	41,716	[8]	8.15,22	49,522	[20]	177,924
12	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	40,62  	40,620	[13]	4.37,78	46,296	[16]	2.06,95	42,316	[12]	8.10,42	49,042	[17]	178,274
13	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[23]	4.36,45	46,075	[14]	2.07,89	42,630	[13]	7.59,48	47,948	[12]	178,303
14	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[10]	4.37,26	46,210	[15]	2.10,62	43,540	[19]	8.03,42	48,342	[15]	178,402
15	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	40,53  	40,530	[12]	4.38,70	46,450	[17]	2.11,31	43,770	[20]	8.01,95	48,195	[13]	178,945
16	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[14]	4.44,16	47,360	[21]	2.12,37	44,123	[23]	8.03,34	48,334	[14]	180,647
17	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	41,35  	41,350	[20]	4.38,90	46,483	[18]	2.09,12	43,040	[17]	8.20,11	50,011	[22]	180,884
18	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	41,75  	41,750	[25]	4.47,25	47,875	[24]	2.11,81	43,936	[21]	8.07,61	48,761	[16]	182,322
19	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	41,31  	41,310	[17]	4.46,16	47,693	[23]	2.15,12	45,040	[28]	8.19,66	49,966	[21]	184,009
20	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[30]	4.48,16	48,026	[25]	2.14,76	44,920	[26]	8.11,43	49,143	[18]	184,589
21	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[46]	4.45,93	47,655	[22]	2.18,34	46,113	[34]	7.58,55	47,855	[11]	186,523
22	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	43,99  	43,990	[39]	4.48,19	48,031	[26]	2.20,58	46,860	[40]	8.11,95	49,195	[19]	188,076
	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	38,98  	38,980	[2]	4.26,39	44,398	[5]	1.58,97	39,656	[1]	       			123,034
	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	39,50  	39,500	[5]	4.23,71	43,951	[3]	2.03,53	41,176	[5]	       			124,627
	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	39,99  	39,990	[6]	4.27,18	44,530	[6]	2.01,55	40,516	[2]	       			125,036
	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[4]	4.48,81	48,135	[27]	2.09,03	43,010	[15]	       			130,625
	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	41,68  	41,680	[24]	4.52,20	48,700	[34]	2.12,45	44,150	[24]	       			134,530
	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	41,80  	41,800	[26]	4.49,32	48,220	[28]	2.15,21	45,070	[29]	       			135,090
	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[21]	4.58,00	49,666	[36]	2.12,35	44,116	[22]	       			135,272
	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[31]	4.50,96	48,493	[31]	2.17,28	45,760	[31]	       			136,883
	Chernavskij, Nikita         	Чернавский, Никита          	MB1	RUS	43,03  	43,030	[33]	4.51,25	48,541	[32]	2.16,40	45,466	[30]	       			137,037
	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	42,15  	42,150	[28]	4.51,79	48,631	[33]	2.19,09	46,363	[36]	       			137,144
	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	44,83  	44,830	[45]	4.50,40	48,400	[30]	2.15,08	45,026	[27]	       			138,256
	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	44,42  	44,420	[43]	4.53,86	48,976	[35]	2.18,05	46,016	[33]	       			139,412
	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	42,05  	42,050	[27]	5.12,72	52,120	[44]	2.19,10	46,366	[37]	       			140,536
	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	43,30  	43,300	[35]	5.05,52	50,920	[40]	2.19,00	46,333	[35]	       			140,553
	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	43,45  	43,450	[36]	5.03,18	50,530	[37]	2.20,00	46,666	[38]	       			140,646
	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	44,61  	44,610	[44]	5.06,53	51,088	[41]	2.17,90	45,966	[32]	       			141,664
	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	43,59  	43,590	[37]	5.11,94	51,990	[43]	2.21,17	47,056	[42]	       			142,636
	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	44,96  	44,960	[47]	5.04,12	50,686	[38]	2.22,59	47,530	[44]	       			143,176
	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	43,14  	43,140	[34]	5.21,19	53,531	[48]	2.20,19	46,730	[39]	       			143,401
	Kharitonov, Dmitrij         	Харитонов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	45,12  	45,120	[48]	5.09,41	51,568	[42]	2.22,00	47,333	[43]	       			144,021
	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[29]	5.27,25	54,541	[49]	2.23,40	47,800	[45]	       			144,521
	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	44,34  	44,340	[42]	5.20,68	53,446	[47]	2.25,04	48,346	[46]	       			146,132
	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	44,12  	44,120	[41]	5.28,72	54,786	[50]	2.25,63	48,543	[47]	       			147,449
	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB1	RUS	52,31  	52,310	[53]	5.49,54	58,256	[51]	2.42,45	54,150	[49]	       			164,716
	Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB1	RUS	45,51  	45,510	[49]	       			2.31,88	50,626	[48]	       			96,136
	Ryabchenko, Zakhar          	Рябченко, Захар             	MB2	RUS	49,08  	49,080	[50]	       			2.43,87	54,623	[50]	       			103,703
	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB1	RUS	50,99  	50,990	[51]	       			2.50,86	56,953	[51]	       			107,943
	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MB2	RUS	43,65  	43,650	[38]	       			       			       			43,650
	Avramenko, Ivan             	Авраменко, Иван             	MB1	RUS	51,30  	51,300	[52]	       			       			       			51,300
	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	42,91  	42,910	[32]	4.49,34	48,223	[29]	       		DNF	8.28,84	50,884	[23]	142,017
	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	       		DQ	4.42,61	47,101	[20]	2.14,11	44,703	[25]	       		WDR	91,804
	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	       		DNF	5.04,94	50,823	[39]	2.20,74	46,913	[41]	       			97,736
	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	57,30  	57,300	[54]	5.14,66	52,443	[45]	       		DNS	       			109,743
	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)       	MB2	RUS	       		DNF	5.19,75	53,291	[46]	       			       			53,291
	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	44,08  	44,080	[40]	       			       		DNS	       			44,080

Junior C Men
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Feb  			5 Feb  			6 Feb  			6 Feb  				
1	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,19  	41,190	[1]	2.10,26	43,420	[1]	1.23,27	41,635	[2]	4.36,94	46,156	[4]	172,401
2	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	41,66  	41,660	[6]	2.11,38	43,793	[3]	1.23,00	41,500	[1]	4.38,38	46,396	[5]	173,349
3	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,63  	41,630	[4]	2.11,86	43,953	[5]	1.23,96	41,980	[4]	4.36,53	46,088	[3]	173,651
4	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	41,22  	41,220	[2]	2.11,42	43,806	[4]	1.26,14	43,070	[12]	4.33,58	45,596	[2]	173,692
5	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,29  	41,290	[3]	2.10,81	43,603	[2]	1.23,95	41,975	[3]	4.42,44	47,073	[7]	173,941
6	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[18]	2.13,64	44,546	[9]	1.25,55	42,775	[10]	4.40,10	46,683	[6]	177,104
7	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	42,91  	42,910	[16]	2.14,72	44,906	[11]	1.25,18	42,590	[7]	4.44,30	47,383	[8]	177,789
8	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[13]	2.15,85	45,283	[15]	1.25,27	42,635	[8]	4.45,76	47,626	[10]	178,014
9	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	42,43  	42,430	[12]	2.14,30	44,766	[10]	1.26,44	43,220	[17]	4.46,13	47,688	[11]	178,104
10	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[5]	2.15,10	45,033	[13]	1.23,98	41,990	[5]	5.00,92	50,153	[23]	178,826
11	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	42,17  	42,170	[8]	2.12,86	44,286	[7]	1.25,31	42,655	[9]	4.58,70	49,783	[20]	178,894
12	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	42,75  	42,750	[15]	2.15,43	45,143	[14]	1.26,39	43,195	[15]	4.47,85	47,975	[12]	179,063
13	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	43,78  	43,780	[25]	2.12,90	44,300	[8]	1.27,28	43,640	[20]	4.45,75	47,625	[9]	179,345
14	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	43,25  	43,250	[20]	2.14,80	44,933	[12]	1.26,21	43,105	[13]	4.49,07	48,178	[13]	179,466
15	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[10]	2.17,81	45,936	[17]	1.26,68	43,340	[18]	4.50,09	48,348	[14]	179,934
16	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	42,34  	42,340	[11]	2.18,41	46,136	[18]	1.26,40	43,200	[16]	4.50,50	48,416	[15]	180,092
17	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[7]	2.18,60	46,200	[19]	1.24,90	42,450	[6]	4.56,40	49,400	[18]	180,130
18	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	43,71  	43,710	[24]	2.20,98	46,993	[22]	1.27,34	43,670	[21]	4.51,80	48,633	[17]	183,006
19	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	44,22  	44,220	[27]	2.17,78	45,926	[16]	1.28,77	44,385	[22]	4.51,64	48,606	[16]	183,137
20	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	43,14  	43,140	[19]	2.20,90	46,966	[21]	1.26,83	43,415	[19]	5.00,38	50,063	[22]	183,584
21	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	43,28  	43,280	[22]	2.23,00	47,666	[24]	1.26,38	43,190	[14]	4.59,98	49,996	[21]	184,132
22	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	43,44  	43,440	[23]	2.20,61	46,870	[20]	1.29,73	44,865	[27]	5.07,74	51,290	[24]	186,465
23	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	44,60  	44,600	[29]	2.21,39	47,130	[23]	1.30,84	45,420	[29]	4.57,76	49,626	[19]	186,776
	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	43,00  	43,000	[17]	2.23,46	47,820	[25]	1.25,99	42,995	[11]	       			133,815
	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	42,22  	42,220	[9]	2.25,69	48,563	[32]	1.29,32	44,660	[25]	       			135,443
	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[13]	2.26,51	48,836	[35]	1.29,00	44,500	[23]	       			135,806
	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[31]	2.23,76	47,920	[27]	1.29,13	44,565	[24]	       			137,105
	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	43,25  	43,250	[20]	2.24,85	48,283	[29]	1.31,31	45,655	[30]	       			137,188
	Minin, Danil                	Минин, Данил                	MC1	RUS	44,19  	44,190	[26]	2.25,62	48,540	[31]	1.29,67	44,835	[26]	       			137,565
	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	44,77  	44,770	[33]	2.24,47	48,156	[28]	1.30,46	45,230	[28]	       			138,156
	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	44,60  	44,600	[29]	2.25,03	48,343	[30]	1.32,59	46,295	[34]	       			139,238
	Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[37]	2.26,14	48,713	[33]	1.32,37	46,185	[33]	       			140,118
	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	45,52  	45,520	[40]	2.27,01	49,003	[36]	1.31,53	45,765	[31]	       			140,288
	Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	45,62  	45,620	[41]	2.23,72	47,906	[26]	1.33,62	46,810	[37]	       			140,336
	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	45,93  	45,930	[43]	2.26,18	48,726	[34]	1.31,72	45,860	[32]	       			140,516
	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	44,74  	44,740	[32]	2.27,07	49,023	[37]	1.34,43	47,215	[41]	       			140,978
	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	44,59  	44,590	[28]	2.27,79	49,263	[39]	1.35,82	47,910	[44]	       			141,763
	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	45,99  	45,990	[44]	2.27,98	49,326	[40]	1.33,37	46,685	[35]	       			142,001
	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	45,35  	45,350	[38]	2.29,87	49,956	[43]	1.33,77	46,885	[38]	       			142,191
	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	46,08  	46,080	[45]	2.28,30	49,433	[42]	1.34,40	47,200	[40]	       			142,713
	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	46,72  	46,720	[50]	2.27,09	49,030	[38]	1.34,09	47,045	[39]	       			142,795
	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	46,38  	46,380	[48]	2.30,45	50,150	[44]	1.35,28	47,640	[42]	       			144,170
	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	45,19  	45,190	[36]	2.38,19	52,730	[53]	1.33,46	46,730	[36]	       			144,650
	Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,35  	46,350	[47]	2.32,33	50,776	[47]	1.35,37	47,685	[43]	       			144,811
	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	46,68  	46,680	[49]	2.31,13	50,376	[45]	1.37,24	48,620	[47]	       			145,676
	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	45,14  	45,140	[35]	2.38,26	52,753	[54]	1.35,87	47,935	[46]	       			145,828
	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC1	RUS	45,35  	45,350	[38]	2.38,83	52,943	[55]	1.35,82	47,910	[44]	       			146,203
	Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	46,97  	46,970	[52]	2.32,16	50,720	[46]	1.38,22	49,110	[49]	       			146,800
	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	47,18  	47,180	[53]	2.32,48	50,826	[48]	1.38,21	49,105	[48]	       			147,111
	Grishin, Klim               	Гришин, Клим                	MC2	RUS	46,77  	46,770	[51]	2.37,97	52,656	[52]	1.39,19	49,595	[52]	       			149,021
	Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	48,78  	48,780	[61]	2.35,89	51,963	[50]	1.39,19	49,595	[52]	       			150,338
	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	45,67  	45,670	[42]	2.46,41	55,470	[62]	1.38,49	49,245	[51]	       			150,385
	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	48,22  	48,220	[59]	2.40,17	53,390	[56]	1.39,76	49,880	[55]	       			151,490
	Nesterov, Ivan              	Нестеров, Иван              	MC2	RUS	47,63  	47,630	[56]	2.43,31	54,436	[61]	1.41,82	50,910	[57]	       			152,976
	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	48,03  	48,030	[58]	2.41,46	53,820	[58]	1.42,31	51,155	[58]	       			153,005
	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	47,86  	47,860	[57]	2.42,09	54,030	[59]	1.44,73	52,365	[64]	       			154,255
	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	49,70  	49,700	[65]	2.42,11	54,036	[60]	1.44,29	52,145	[63]	       			155,881
	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	48,98  	48,980	[63]	2.52,39	57,463	[66]	1.42,51	51,255	[59]	       			157,698
	Boriskin, Danil             	Борискин, Данил             	MC1	RUS	49,82  	49,820	[66]	2.51,79	57,263	[64]	1.43,83	51,915	[61]	       			158,998
	Zagnojko, Viktor            	Загнойко, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	51,31  	51,310	[68]	2.48,39	56,130	[63]	1.45,65	52,825	[66]	       			160,265
	Vertkov, Denis              	Вертков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	48,97  	48,970	[62]	3.00,82	60,273	[69]	1.47,68	53,840	[68]	       			163,083
	Valeev, Dmitrij             	Валеев, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	51,72  	51,720	[70]	2.51,87	57,290	[65]	1.48,51	54,255	[69]	       			163,265
	Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	51,92  	51,920	[71]	2.56,73	58,910	[68]	1.51,13	55,565	[71]	       			166,395
	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	54,45  	54,450	[73]	2.53,61	57,870	[67]	1.49,65	54,825	[70]	       			167,145
	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	51,67  	51,670	[69]	3.13,11	64,370	[72]	1.51,93	55,965	[72]	       			172,005
	Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	53,28  	53,280	[72]	3.10,21	63,403	[71]	1.52,89	56,445	[73]	       			173,128
	Eremeev, Denis              	Еремеев, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.07,87	67,870	[74]	3.01,73	60,576	[70]	1.55,09	57,545	[74]	       			185,991
	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MYA	RUS	50,06  	50,060	[67]	       			1.45,07	52,535	[65]	       			102,595
	Seregin, Artem              	Серегин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	49,18  	49,180	[64]	       			1.47,00	53,500	[67]	       			102,680
	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	48,60  	48,600	[60]	       		DQ	1.39,65	49,825	[54]	       			98,425
	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	       		DNF	2.41,37	53,790	[57]	1.42,62	51,310	[60]	       			105,100
	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	47,27  	47,270	[54]	2.37,64	52,546	[51]	       		DQ	       			99,816
	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[34]	       		DNS	1.38,29	49,145	[50]	       			94,045
	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC1	RUS	47,44  	47,440	[55]	       		DNF	1.44,11	52,055	[62]	       			99,495
	Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	46,20  	46,200	[46]	2.28,10	49,366	[41]	       		DNS	       			95,566
	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	       		WDR	       			       			       			
	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			
	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

            

Native Language Names