City Championships
Kirov
25 - 26 December 2018

Allround Women
	Name                        	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                          			25 Dec 			25 Dec 			26 Dec 			26 Dec 				
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	IAR	47,20  	47,200	[4]	2.28,40	49,466	[1]	1.33,49	46,745	[1]	5.19,09	53,181	[1]	196,592
2	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	46,29  	46,290	[1]	2.29,30	49,766	[2]	1.33,87	46,935	[2]	5.26,82	54,470	[2]	197,461
3	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	IAR	46,80  	46,800	[2]	2.33,77	51,256	[3]	1.37,50	48,750	[3]	5.27,77	54,628	[3]	201,434
4	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	IAR	47,29  	47,290	[5]	2.42,41	54,136	[9]	1.39,75	49,875	[9]	5.38,95	56,491	[4]	207,792
5	Barmina, Lidiya             	Бармина, Лидия            	LA1	IAR	48,09  	48,090	[6]	2.42,35	54,116	[8]	1.38,33	49,165	[5]	5.51,85	58,641	[8]	210,012
6	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	IAR	49,30  	49,300	[10]	2.41,18	53,726	[6]	1.39,30	49,650	[7]	5.45,87	57,645	[6]	210,321
7	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	IAR	49,54  	49,540	[11]	2.45,30	55,100	[12]	1.41,43	50,715	[11]	5.41,07	56,845	[5]	212,200
8	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	IAR	50,03  	50,030	[13]	2.42,09	54,030	[7]	1.39,50	49,750	[8]	5.52,22	58,703	[9]	212,513
9	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	IAR	48,11  	48,110	[7]	2.42,55	54,183	[10]	1.38,73	49,365	[6]	6.08,14	61,356	[11]	213,014
10	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	IAR	50,60  	50,600	[15]	2.45,85	55,283	[14]	1.41,59	50,795	[12]	5.46,56	57,760	[7]	214,438
11	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	IAR	50,09  	50,090	[14]	2.45,41	55,136	[13]	1.44,86	52,430	[17]	5.53,18	58,863	[10]	216,519
	Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYA	IAR	48,58  	48,580	[8]	2.40,90	53,633	[5]	1.37,98	48,990	[4]	       			151,203
	Chernicyna, Aleksandra      	Черницына, Александра     	LYA	IAR	48,89  	48,890	[9]	2.38,90	52,966	[4]	1.40,56	50,280	[10]	       			152,136
	Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	IAR	51,08  	51,080	[18]	2.49,79	56,596	[15]	1.42,85	51,425	[14]	       			159,101
	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	IAR	50,92  	50,920	[17]	2.52,47	57,490	[17]	1.43,53	51,765	[16]	       			160,175
	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	IAR	49,94  	49,940	[12]	2.53,75	57,916	[18]	1.44,96	52,480	[18]	       			160,336
	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	IAR	52,62  	52,620	[20]	2.50,59	56,863	[16]	1.43,43	51,715	[15]	       			161,198
	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LN2	IAR	51,50  	51,500	[19]	2.57,93	59,310	[20]	1.49,66	54,830	[20]	       			165,640
	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	50,69  	50,690	[16]	3.00,57	60,190	[22]	1.49,88	54,940	[21]	       			165,820
	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LA1	IAR	53,16  	53,160	[22]	3.00,96	60,320	[24]	1.49,41	54,705	[19]	       			168,185
	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	IAR	54,50  	54,500	[25]	2.55,99	58,663	[19]	1.51,38	55,690	[22]	       			168,853
	Shirokova, Milena           	Широкова, Милена          	LYA	IAR	52,99  	52,990	[21]	3.00,23	60,076	[21]	1.52,99	56,495	[23]	       			169,561
	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	53,44  	53,440	[23]	3.00,90	60,300	[23]	1.54,53	57,265	[24]	       			171,005
	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	54,20  	54,200	[24]	3.02,67	60,890	[25]	2.08,06	64,030	[25]	       			179,120
	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	IAR	46,84  	46,840	[3]	2.43,05	54,350	[11]	1.42,72	51,360	[13]	       		DNS	152,550
	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	IAR	       		DNS	       			       			       			

Allround Men
	Name                        	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                          			25 Dec 			25 Dec 			26 Dec 			26 Dec 				
1	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	IAR	39,64  	39,640	[1]	4.21,10	43,516	[1]	2.01,01	40,336	[1]	7.28,39	44,839	[1]	168,331
2	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	IAR	41,35  	41,350	[5]	4.31,37	45,228	[2]	2.07,29	42,430	[4]	7.34,47	45,447	[2]	174,455
3	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	IAR	40,91  	40,910	[3]	4.45,83	47,638	[3]	2.05,08	41,693	[2]	8.01,78	48,178	[3]	178,419
4	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	IAR	39,78  	39,780	[2]	4.54,14	49,023	[5]	2.07,22	42,406	[3]	8.26,87	50,687	[5]	181,896
5	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	IAR	41,97  	41,970	[6]	4.55,30	49,216	[6]	2.17,83	45,943	[6]	8.26,48	50,648	[4]	187,777
6	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	IAR	46,08  	46,080	[15]	5.12,65	52,108	[11]	2.26,93	48,976	[14]	8.42,92	52,292	[6]	199,456
7	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	IAR	44,97  	44,970	[12]	5.21,25	53,541	[12]	2.25,62	48,540	[10]	9.00,30	54,030	[7]	201,081
8	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	IAR	45,20  	45,200	[14]	5.28,00	54,666	[15]	2.26,05	48,683	[12]	9.29,30	56,930	[8]	205,479
	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	IAR	42,53  	42,530	[7]	4.47,70	47,950	[4]	2.14,81	44,936	[5]	       			135,416
	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	IAR	42,53  	42,530	[7]	5.03,82	50,636	[7]	2.24,42	48,140	[9]	       			141,306
	Epimakhov, Vasilij          	Епимахов, Василий         	MSA	IAR	40,93  	40,930	[4]	5.23,82	53,970	[13]	2.22,85	47,616	[8]	       			142,516
	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	IAR	42,68  	42,680	[9]	5.09,40	51,566	[8]	2.26,76	48,920	[13]	       			143,166
	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	44,95  	44,950	[11]	5.11,14	51,856	[10]	2.21,42	47,140	[7]	       			143,946
	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	IAR	45,09  	45,090	[13]	5.10,31	51,718	[9]	2.25,93	48,643	[11]	       			145,451
	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	48,27  	48,270	[18]	5.39,12	56,520	[16]	2.30,89	50,296	[16]	       			155,086
	Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MC1	IAR	48,96  	48,960	[19]	6.03,48	60,580	[17]	2.52,46	57,486	[20]	       			167,026
	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	49,35  	49,350	[20]	6.11,00	61,833	[18]	2.48,45	56,150	[19]	       			167,333
	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	IAR	46,17  	46,170	[16]	5.27,75	54,625	[14]	       			       			100,795
	Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	49,90  	49,900	[21]	6.24,50	64,083	[19]	       			       			113,983
	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей         	MA1	IAR	42,93  	42,930	[10]	       		WDR	2.27,29	49,096	[15]	       			92,026

            

Native Language Names