Sweden - National Championships 2019
Stockholm (SWE)
11 - 13 January 2019

Sprint Ladies - Senior
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	42,61  	42,610	[1]	1.26,28	43,140	[1]	43,14  	43,140	[1]	1.27,49	43,745	[1]	172,635
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	44,32  	44,320	[2]	1.30,31	45,155	[2]	45,05  	45,050	[2]	1.32,05	46,025	[2]	180,550
3	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	47,68  	47,680	[3]	1.36,17	48,085	[3]	47,05  	47,050	[3]	1.36,61	48,305	[3]	191,120
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	48,58  	48,580	[4]	1.36,77	48,385	[4]	47,44  	47,440	[4]	1.38,26	49,130	[4]	193,535

Allround Ladies - Senior
	Name                   			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	43,14  	43,140	[1]	4.43,70	47,283	[1]	2.14,20	44,733	[1]	8.17,96	49,796	[2]	184,952
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	45,05  	45,050	[2]	4.46,64	47,773	[2]	2.18,86	46,286	[2]	8.12,75	49,275	[1]	188,384
3	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin	L50	SWE	50,97  	50,970	[5]	5.12,29	52,048	[3]	2.32,65	50,883	[5]	8.52,49	53,249	[3]	207,150
	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	47,05  	47,050	[3]	5.20,56	53,426	[5]	2.30,76	50,253	[4]	       			150,729
	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	47,44  	47,440	[4]	       		DQ	2.28,10	49,366	[3]	9.20,40	56,040	[5]	152,846

2 x 500m Ladies - Senior
	Name                   			500m 			500m 			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	42,61  	42,610	[1]	43,14  	43,140	[1]	85,750
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	44,32  	44,320	[2]	45,05  	45,050	[2]	89,370
3	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	47,68  	47,680	[3]	47,05  	47,050	[3]	94,730
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	48,58  	48,580	[4]	47,44  	47,440	[4]	96,020

Grand Champion Ladies - Senior
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Lindgren, Erika        	LA2	SWE	42,61  	42,610	[1]	1.26,28	43,140	[1]	43,14  	43,140	[1]	1.27,49	43,745	[1]	4.43,70	47,283	[1]	2.14,20	44,733	[1]	8.17,96	49,796	[2]	314,447
2	Lagrange, Eva          	LSA	SWE	44,32  	44,320	[2]	1.30,31	45,155	[2]	45,05  	45,050	[2]	1.32,05	46,025	[2]	4.46,64	47,773	[2]	2.18,86	46,286	[2]	8.12,75	49,275	[1]	323,884
	Fundell, Moa           	LN1	SWE	47,68  	47,680	[3]	1.36,17	48,085	[3]	47,05  	47,050	[3]	1.36,61	48,305	[3]	5.20,56	53,426	[5]	2.30,76	50,253	[4]	       			294,799
	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie   	LN2	SWE	48,58  	48,580	[4]	1.36,77	48,385	[4]	47,44  	47,440	[4]	1.38,26	49,130	[4]	       		DQ	2.28,10	49,366	[3]	9.20,40	56,040	[5]	298,941

Sprint Ladies - Junior
	Name                   			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	47,70  	47,700	[2]	1.40,12	50,060	[1]	48,44  	48,440	[2]	1.40,05	50,025	[1]	196,225
2	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	46,87  	46,870	[1]	1.43,39	51,695	[3]	47,58  	47,580	[1]	1.41,81	50,905	[2]	197,050
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	49,01  	49,010	[3]	1.42,41	51,205	[2]	50,40  	50,400	[3]	1.44,81	52,405	[4]	203,020
4	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	51,79  	51,790	[4]	1.43,53	51,765	[4]	51,41  	51,410	[5]	1.44,55	52,275	[3]	207,240
5	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	51,79  	51,790	[4]	1.50,78	55,390	[7]	52,91  	52,910	[6]	1.49,52	54,760	[5]	214,850
6	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	53,04  	53,040	[6]	1.49,90	54,950	[6]	54,72  	54,720	[10]	1.53,63	56,815	[6]	219,525
7	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	53,57  	53,570	[7]	1.51,77	55,885	[8]	54,05  	54,050	[9]	1.56,56	58,280	[7]	221,785
8	Ricknell, Liv          	LA1	SWE	55,27  	55,270	[8]	1.55,42	57,710	[9]	54,04  	54,040	[8]	2.06,10	63,050	[8]	230,070
	Åkesson, Emma          	LA1	SWE	1.43,56	103,560	[9]	1.48,95	54,475	[5]	50,50  	50,500	[4]	       			208,535

Allround Ladies - Junior
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	48,44  	48,440	[2]	2.37,76	52,586	[1]	1.38,06	49,030	[1]	5.28,17	54,695	[1]	204,751
2	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	51,41  	51,410	[5]	2.40,27	53,423	[2]	1.44,05	52,025	[3]	5.38,81	56,468	[2]	213,326
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	50,40  	50,400	[3]	2.43,58	54,526	[3]	1.43,57	51,785	[2]	5.51,53	58,588	[3]	215,299
4	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	47,58  	47,580	[1]	2.45,56	55,186	[4]	1.44,70	52,350	[4]	6.10,63	61,771	[6]	216,887
5	Lindqvist, Johanna     	LA1	SWE	53,03  	53,030	[7]	2.46,30	55,433	[5]	1.46,98	53,490	[5]	5.55,76	59,293	[5]	221,246
6	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	54,72  	54,720	[10]	2.49,96	56,653	[6]	1.47,77	53,885	[6]	5.51,85	58,641	[4]	223,899
7	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	52,91  	52,910	[6]	2.58,10	59,366	[7]	1.54,70	57,350	[7]	6.27,23	64,538	[7]	234,164
	Löwenberg, Tilda       	LA2	SWE	57,74  	57,740	[11]	3.13,23	64,410	[9]	2.02,94	61,470	[9]	       			183,620
	Åkesson, Emma          	LA1	SWE	50,50  	50,500	[4]	       			       			       			50,500
	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	54,05  	54,050	[9]	3.07,85	62,616	[8]	1.56,72	58,360	[8]	       		DNS	175,026

2 x 500m Ladies - Junior
	Name                   			500m 			500m 			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	46,87  	46,870	[1]	47,58  	47,580	[1]	94,450
2	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	47,70  	47,700	[2]	48,44  	48,440	[2]	96,140
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	49,01  	49,010	[3]	50,40  	50,400	[3]	99,410
4	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	51,79  	51,790	[4]	51,41  	51,410	[5]	103,200
5	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	51,79  	51,790	[4]	52,91  	52,910	[6]	104,700
6	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	53,57  	53,570	[7]	54,05  	54,050	[9]	107,620
7	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	53,04  	53,040	[6]	54,72  	54,720	[10]	107,760
8	Ricknell, Liv          	LA1	SWE	55,27  	55,270	[8]	54,04  	54,040	[8]	109,310

Grand Champion Ladies - Junior
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Svensson, Tina         	LB2	SWE	47,70  	47,700	[2]	1.40,12	50,060	[1]	48,44  	48,440	[2]	1.40,05	50,025	[1]	2.37,76	52,586	[1]	1.38,06	49,030	[1]	5.28,17	54,695	[1]	352,536
2	Hjelm, Vinnie          	LB1	SWE	46,87  	46,870	[1]	1.43,39	51,695	[3]	47,58  	47,580	[1]	1.41,81	50,905	[2]	2.45,56	55,186	[4]	1.44,70	52,350	[4]	6.10,63	61,771	[6]	366,357
3	Winroth, Alva          	LB1	SWE	49,01  	49,010	[3]	1.42,41	51,205	[2]	50,40  	50,400	[3]	1.44,81	52,405	[4]	2.43,58	54,526	[3]	1.43,57	51,785	[2]	5.51,53	58,588	[3]	367,919
4	Arnell, Disa           	LB1	SWE	51,79  	51,790	[4]	1.43,53	51,765	[4]	51,41  	51,410	[5]	1.44,55	52,275	[3]	2.40,27	53,423	[2]	1.44,05	52,025	[3]	5.38,81	56,468	[2]	369,156
5	Åström, Tova           	LB2	SWE	53,04  	53,040	[6]	1.49,90	54,950	[6]	54,72  	54,720	[10]	1.53,63	56,815	[6]	2.49,96	56,653	[6]	1.47,77	53,885	[6]	5.51,85	58,641	[4]	388,704
6	Eriksson, Elin         	LB2	SWE	51,79  	51,790	[4]	1.50,78	55,390	[7]	52,91  	52,910	[6]	1.49,52	54,760	[5]	2.58,10	59,366	[7]	1.54,70	57,350	[7]	6.27,23	64,538	[7]	396,104
	Hende, Fanny           	LB1	SWE	53,57  	53,570	[7]	1.51,77	55,885	[8]	54,05  	54,050	[9]	1.56,56	58,280	[7]	3.07,85	62,616	[8]	1.56,72	58,360	[8]	       		DNS	342,761

AG 40 Ladies - Masters
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Winnerstam, Karin      	L40	SWE	57,34  	57,340	[1]	3.19,17	66,390	[1]	2.05,69	62,845	[1]	7.19,67	73,278	[1]	259,853

Sprint Men - Senior
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	39,05  	39,050	[2]	1.18,14	39,070	[3]	38,95  	38,950	[1]	1.18,32	39,160	[2]	156,230
2	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	39,41  	39,410	[3]	1.19,23	39,615	[4]	39,64  	39,640	[2]	1.17,99	38,995	[1]	157,660
3	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	40,45  	40,450	[5]	1.18,12	39,060	[2]	40,20  	40,200	[3]	1.21,73	40,865	[3]	160,575
4	Arnell, Gustav         	MN1	SWE	40,89  	40,890	[6]	1.25,01	42,505	[5]	41,49  	41,490	[5]	1.26,73	43,365	[5]	168,250
5	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	41,44  	41,440	[7]	1.26,92	43,460	[7]	43,22  	43,220	[8]	1.26,08	43,040	[4]	171,160
6	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	42,08  	42,080	[8]	1.25,94	42,970	[6]	42,52  	42,520	[7]	1.27,38	43,690	[6]	171,260
7	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MN1	SWE	42,37  	42,370	[9]	1.30,60	45,300	[8]	41,89  	41,890	[6]	1.29,20	44,600	[7]	174,160
	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	38,76  	38,760	[1]	1.17,91	38,955	[1]	1.14,08	74,080	[10]	       			151,795

Allround Men - Senior
	Name                   			500m   			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan  				
1	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	39,64  	39,640	[2]	7.29,31	44,931	[1]	2.02,15	40,716	[2]	15.58,38	47,919	[1]	173,206
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	40,20  	40,200	[3]	7.30,40	45,040	[2]	1.59,81	39,936	[1]	16.24,75	49,237	[2]	174,413
3	Bengtsson, Per         	M50	SWE	46,09  	46,090	[9]	7.47,70	46,770	[3]	2.14,44	44,813	[4]	16.28,18	49,409	[3]	187,082
	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	1.14,08	74,080	[10]	       			       			        			74,080

2 x 500m Men - Senior
	Name                   			500m 			500m   			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Axelsson, Adam         	MN4	SWE	39,05  	39,050	[2]	38,95  	38,950	[1]	78,000
2	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	39,41  	39,410	[3]	39,64  	39,640	[2]	79,050
3	Jansson, Jacob         	MN2	SWE	39,96  	39,960	[4]	40,57  	40,570	[4]	80,530
4	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	40,45  	40,450	[5]	40,20  	40,200	[3]	80,650
5	Arnell, Gustav         	MN1	SWE	40,89  	40,890	[6]	41,49  	41,490	[5]	82,380
6	Åleskog, Sebastian     	MN1	SWE	42,37  	42,370	[9]	41,89  	41,890	[6]	84,260
7	Röjler, Ola            	M30	SWE	42,08  	42,080	[8]	42,52  	42,520	[7]	84,600
8	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	41,44  	41,440	[7]	43,22  	43,220	[8]	84,660
9	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	38,76  	38,760	[1]	1.14,08	74,080	[10]	112,840

Grand Champion Men - Senior
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan  				
1	Röjler, Johan          	M35	SWE	39,41  	39,410	[3]	1.19,23	39,615	[4]	39,64  	39,640	[2]	1.17,99	38,995	[1]	7.29,31	44,931	[1]	2.02,15	40,716	[2]	15.58,38	47,919	[1]	291,226
2	Ekensskär, Wilhelm     	MN2	SWE	40,45  	40,450	[5]	1.18,12	39,060	[2]	40,20  	40,200	[3]	1.21,73	40,865	[3]	7.30,40	45,040	[2]	1.59,81	39,936	[1]	16.24,75	49,237	[2]	294,788
	Karlingsjö, David      	MN2	SWE	38,76  	38,760	[1]	1.17,91	38,955	[1]	1.14,08	74,080	[10]	       			       			       			        			151,795

Sprint Men - Junior
	Name                   			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	40,92  	40,920	[1]	1.21,48	40,740	[1]	40,99  	40,990	[2]	1.22,55	41,275	[1]	163,925
2	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	42,51  	42,510	[3]	1.26,17	43,085	[3]	42,63  	42,630	[5]	1.27,22	43,610	[2]	171,835
3	Forslund, Isac         	MB1	SWE	43,13  	43,130	[5]	1.28,73	44,365	[4]	42,32  	42,320	[3]	1.28,73	44,365	[3]	174,180
4	Lönnberg, David        	MA1	SWE	42,93  	42,930	[4]	1.29,97	44,985	[5]	42,61  	42,610	[4]	1.30,47	45,235	[4]	175,760
5	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	44,10  	44,100	[7]	1.31,46	45,730	[6]	44,39  	44,390	[9]	1.30,98	45,490	[5]	179,710
6	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA2	SWE	41,49  	41,490	[2]	1.23,59	41,795	[2]	40,76  	40,760	[1]	1.59,29	59,645	[8]	183,690
7	Olofsson, Nils         	MB1	SWE	46,13  	46,130	[8]	1.37,65	48,825	[8]	46,93  	46,930	[10]	1.37,98	48,990	[6]	190,875
8	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	1.17,81	77,810	[9]	1.39,41	49,705	[9]	49,10  	49,100	[11]	1.41,32	50,660	[7]	227,275
	Söderberg, Anton       	MB1	SWE	43,72  	43,720	[6]	1.31,85	45,925	[7]	44,25  	44,250	[8]	       		DQ	133,895

Allround Men - Junior
	Name                   			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	40,99  	40,990	[2]	4.32,41	45,401	[1]	2.07,03	42,343	[1]	7.52,90	47,290	[1]	176,024
2	Jeppsson, Emil         	MA2	SWE	42,86  	42,860	[6]	4.46,15	47,691	[2]	2.12,82	44,273	[2]	8.11,58	49,158	[2]	183,982
3	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	42,63  	42,630	[5]	4.49,69	48,281	[3]	2.15,03	45,010	[4]	8.21,80	50,180	[3]	186,101
4	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	44,39  	44,390	[9]	5.04,30	50,716	[5]	2.26,12	48,706	[6]	8.53,22	53,322	[5]	197,134
	Klockar, Emil          	MB2	SWE	43,38  	43,380	[7]	4.50,09	48,348	[4]	       		DNF	8.36,95	51,695	[4]	143,423

2 x 500m Men - Junior
	Name                   			500m   			500m 			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	40,92  	40,920	[1]	40,99  	40,990	[2]	81,910
2	Nilsson, Oskar         	MA2	SWE	41,49  	41,490	[2]	40,76  	40,760	[1]	82,250
3	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	42,51  	42,510	[3]	42,63  	42,630	[5]	85,140
4	Forslund, Isac         	MB1	SWE	43,13  	43,130	[5]	42,32  	42,320	[3]	85,450
5	Lönnberg, David        	MA1	SWE	42,93  	42,930	[4]	42,61  	42,610	[4]	85,540
6	Söderberg, Anton       	MB1	SWE	43,72  	43,720	[6]	44,25  	44,250	[8]	87,970
7	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	44,10  	44,100	[7]	44,39  	44,390	[9]	88,490
8	Olofsson, Nils         	MB1	SWE	46,13  	46,130	[8]	46,93  	46,930	[10]	93,060
9	Jeppsson, Simon        	MC2	SWE	1.17,81	77,810	[9]	49,10  	49,100	[11]	126,910

Grand Champion Men - Junior
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                       			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Decker, Erik           	MA2	SWE	40,92  	40,920	[1]	1.21,48	40,740	[1]	40,99  	40,990	[2]	1.22,55	41,275	[1]	4.32,41	45,401	[1]	2.07,03	42,343	[1]	7.52,90	47,290	[1]	298,959
2	Hende, Hampus          	MA2	SWE	42,51  	42,510	[3]	1.26,17	43,085	[3]	42,63  	42,630	[5]	1.27,22	43,610	[2]	4.49,69	48,281	[3]	2.15,03	45,010	[4]	8.21,80	50,180	[3]	315,306
3	Nylén, Ludvig          	MC2	SWE	44,10  	44,100	[7]	1.31,46	45,730	[6]	44,39  	44,390	[9]	1.30,98	45,490	[5]	5.04,30	50,716	[5]	2.26,12	48,706	[6]	8.53,22	53,322	[5]	332,454

AG 35-40 Men - Masters
	Name                   			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Hjalmarsson, David     	M35	SWE	43,29  	43,290	[1]	2.13,56	44,520	[1]	1.26,93	43,465	[1]	4.47,57	47,928	[1]	179,203
2	Bodin, Erik            	M35	SWE	45,80  	45,800	[5]	2.21,86	47,286	[3]	1.30,90	45,450	[3]	5.02,67	50,445	[4]	188,981
3	Ryman, Pär             	M35	SWE	44,24  	44,240	[2]	2.27,06	49,020	[7]	1.31,06	45,530	[4]	5.08,30	51,383	[8]	190,173
	Ehrnström, Tony        	M40	SWE	1.08,35	68,350	[17]	       			1.39,25	49,625	[8]	5.32,83	55,471	[9]	173,446
	Moberg, Johan          	M40	SWE	52,10  	52,100	[12]	2.46,09	55,363	[12]	       			       			107,463

AG 45-50 Men - Masters
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Henriksson, Lars       	M50	SWE	45,52  	45,520	[4]	2.21,61	47,203	[2]	1.30,44	45,220	[2]	4.55,46	49,243	[2]	187,186
2	Larsson, Lars-Erik     	M50	SWE	45,34  	45,340	[3]	2.23,89	47,963	[5]	1.32,98	46,490	[5]	5.07,78	51,296	[7]	191,089
3	Gelin, Patrik          	M45	SWE	49,24  	49,240	[8]	2.29,70	49,900	[8]	1.35,91	47,955	[7]	5.06,55	51,091	[6]	198,186
	Nylén, Fredrik         	M45	SWE	46,82  	46,820	[6]	2.22,92	47,640	[4]	       		DQ	4.59,54	49,923	[3]	144,383

AG 55+ Men - Masters
	Name                   			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Weiss, Peter           	M60	SWE	47,52  	47,520	[7]	2.26,27	48,756	[6]	1.35,11	47,555	[6]	5.05,90	50,983	[5]	194,814
2	Kärkkäinen, Lasse      	M55	SWE	52,98  	52,980	[13]	2.38,68	52,893	[9]	1.45,16	52,580	[10]	5.35,31	55,885	[10]	214,338
3	Cederblad, Mats        	M55	SWE	51,95  	51,950	[11]	2.43,78	54,593	[11]	1.44,82	52,410	[9]	5.47,45	57,908	[11]	216,861
4	Olsson, Sven           	M70	SWE	51,86  	51,860	[10]	2.47,71	55,903	[13]	1.47,62	53,810	[11]	6.03,06	60,510	[12]	222,083
5	Åkesson, Mats          	M60	SWE	55,78  	55,780	[14]	3.01,13	60,376	[14]	1.51,15	55,575	[12]	6.16,09	62,681	[13]	234,412
6	Stübben, Georg         	M60	SWE	1.00,07	60,070	[16]	3.02,83	60,943	[15]	1.58,01	59,005	[13]	6.26,57	64,428	[14]	244,446
7	Wahlström, Karl-Göran  	M65	SWE	58,07  	58,070	[15]	3.11,73	63,910	[16]	2.02,24	61,120	[14]	6.55,77	69,295	[15]	252,395
	Henning, Michael       	M65	SWE	51,28  	51,280	[9]	2.41,68	53,893	[10]	       			       			105,173

            

Native Language Names