Stockholm Trophy 2019
Stockholm (SWE)
12 - 13 January 2019

Allround Women - 13-14 år
	Name                    			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Batez-Johansson, Joline 	LC1	SWE	50,75  	50,750	[1]	1.44,96	52,480	[1]	50,37  	50,370	[1]	2.50,93	56,976	[1]	210,576
2	Johansson, Thea         	LC1	SWE	52,61  	52,610	[3]	1.51,07	55,535	[3]	52,53  	52,530	[3]	2.56,11	58,703	[2]	219,378
3	Westman, Tindra Jansson 	LC1	SWE	51,40  	51,400	[2]	1.48,07	54,035	[2]	51,92  	51,920	[2]	3.06,80	62,266	[3]	219,621
	Ricknell, Ella          	LC1	SWE	1.28,38	88,380	[4]	3.13,26	96,630	[4]	1.25,32	85,320	[4]	       		DNF	270,330

Allround Women - 11-12 år
	Name                    			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Nilsson, Felicia        	LYA	SWE	32,29  	53,816	[1]	52,62  	52,620	[1]	52,77  	52,770	[1]	1.53,29	56,645	[1]	215,851
2	Sjödin, Sofie           	LYA	SWE	34,17  	56,950	[2]	55,33  	55,330	[2]	55,57  	55,570	[2]	1.59,96	59,980	[2]	227,830
3	Nilzén, Lisa            	LYB	SWE	35,35  	58,916	[3]	58,64  	58,640	[3]	58,85  	58,850	[3]	2.08,01	64,005	[3]	240,411
4	Forsmark, Tilde         	LYB	SWE	37,86  	63,100	[6]	59,49  	59,490	[4]	59,22  	59,220	[4]	2.11,97	65,985	[5]	247,795
5	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra    	LYB	SWE	37,39  	62,316	[5]	59,90  	59,900	[5]	1.01,87	61,870	[6]	2.11,86	65,930	[4]	250,016
6	Pettersson, Amelia      	LYA	SWE	36,56  	60,933	[4]	1.01,00	61,000	[6]	1.01,85	61,850	[5]	2.19,07	69,535	[6]	253,318
7	Astner, Annabelle       	LYB	SWE	38,76  	64,600	[7]	1.04,65	64,650	[7]	1.05,49	65,490	[7]	2.26,43	73,215	[7]	267,955
8	Ricknell, Blanka        	LYB	SWE	41,51  	69,183	[8]	1.07,30	67,300	[8]	1.07,68	67,680	[8]	2.34,77	77,385	[8]	281,548

Allround Women - 9-10 år
	Name                    			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Hjelm, Rut              	LYC	SWE	37,11  	61,850	[1]	1.00,05	60,050	[1]	36,47  	60,783	[1]	59,44  	59,440	[1]	242,123
2	Grill, Josephine        	LYC	SWE	37,84  	63,066	[2]	1.00,75	60,750	[2]	36,83  	61,383	[2]	1.01,81	61,810	[2]	247,009
3	Batez-Johansson, Mirelle	LYC	SWE	41,35  	68,916	[3]	1.07,02	67,020	[3]	38,79  	64,650	[3]	1.06,66	66,660	[3]	267,246
4	Dyrvold, Malin          	LYC	SWE	41,83  	69,716	[4]	1.08,94	68,940	[4]	39,86  	66,433	[4]	1.09,43	69,430	[4]	274,519
	Savolainen, Elsie       	LYC	SWE	57,10  	95,166	[5]	1.20,62	80,620	[5]	       			       		DNS	175,786

Allround Women - 8 år
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Thim, Emmy              	LYF	SWE	16,66  	83,300	[1]	48,36  	80,600	[1]	16,43  	82,150	[1]	47,03  	78,383	[1]	324,433

Allround Men - 13-14 år
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Norberg, Kaspar         	MC2	SWE	44,50  	44,500	[2]	1.31,82	45,910	[1]	44,72  	44,720	[2]	2.20,19	46,730	[1]	181,860
2	Forsmark, Sebastian     	MC2	SWE	43,89  	43,890	[1]	1.34,38	47,190	[2]	43,73  	43,730	[1]	2.26,48	48,826	[2]	183,636
3	Klockar, Hugo           	MC1	SWE	50,55  	50,550	[3]	1.47,22	53,610	[3]	51,14  	51,140	[3]	3.02,39	60,796	[3]	216,096

Allround Men - 11-12 år
	Name                    			300m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Söderberg, Albin        	MYA	SWE	31,41  	52,350	[1]	49,70  	49,700	[1]	50,65  	50,650	[1]	1.45,51	52,755	[1]	205,455
2	Eriksson, Anton         	MYA	SWE	32,07  	53,450	[3]	50,78  	50,780	[2]	51,22  	51,220	[2]	1.45,52	52,760	[2]	208,210
3	van Vliet, Sammi        	MYB	SWE	31,83  	53,050	[2]	50,96  	50,960	[3]	52,29  	52,290	[3]	1.50,77	55,385	[3]	211,685

Allround Men - 9-10 år
	Name                    			300m 			500m   			300m   			500m   			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor 	MYD	SWE	38,02  	63,366	[1]	1.01,05	61,050	[1]	37,78  	62,966	[1]	1.02,45	62,450	[1]	249,832
2	Thim, Elias             	MYC	SWE	38,15  	63,583	[2]	1.01,87	61,870	[2]	38,82  	64,700	[3]	1.03,73	63,730	[2]	253,883
3	Winnerstam, Isak        	MYC	SWE	40,79  	67,983	[4]	1.08,64	68,640	[4]	38,66  	64,433	[2]	1.07,62	67,620	[3]	268,676
4	Johansson, Vincent      	MYC	SWE	40,58  	67,633	[3]	1.06,50	66,500	[3]	39,44  	65,733	[4]	1.14,13	74,130	[7]	273,996
5	Ehrnström, Victor       	MYD	SWE	42,16  	70,266	[5]	1.09,94	69,940	[5]	42,33  	70,550	[5]	1.09,06	69,060	[4]	279,816
6	Westman, Elliot Jansson 	MYD	SWE	42,80  	71,333	[7]	1.11,04	71,040	[6]	42,38  	70,633	[6]	1.13,12	73,120	[6]	286,126
7	Jennische, David        	MYC	SWE	42,54  	70,900	[6]	1.12,47	72,470	[8]	42,85  	71,416	[7]	1.11,39	71,390	[5]	286,176
8	Olsson, Malte           	MYC	SWE	44,47  	74,116	[9]	1.16,21	76,210	[9]	43,90  	73,166	[8]	1.16,24	76,240	[8]	299,732
9	Sallander, Anton        	MYD	SWE	46,51  	77,516	[10]	1.28,55	88,550	[10]	43,91  	73,183	[9]	1.19,72	79,720	[9]	318,969
10	Heneryd, Egil           	MYD	SWE	52,41  	87,350	[11]	1.57,14	117,140	[11]	1.02,57	104,283	[10]	1.30,61	90,610	[10]	399,383
	Moberg, Anton           	MYD	SWE	43,03  	71,716	[8]	1.11,20	71,200	[7]	       			       			142,916

Allround Men - 8 år
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			Total
	                        			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Winnerstam, Emil        	MYE	SWE	15,56  	77,800	[1]	48,16  	80,266	[1]	158,066

            

Native Language Names