Country Match NOR-GER-NED
Groningen (NED)
19 - 20 January 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Bats, Leonie               	LB2	NED	42,04  	42,040	[2]	2.09,46	43,153	[2]	1.22,29	41,145	[1]	4.27,37	44,561	[2]	170,899
2	Conijn, Merel              	LB2	NED	42,08  	42,080	[3]	2.09,00	43,000	[1]	1.22,89	41,445	[2]	4.26,58	44,430	[1]	170,955
3	Grevelt, Isabel            	LB2	NED	41,03  	41,030	[1]	2.14,68	44,893	[4]	1.23,40	41,700	[3]	4.45,02	47,503	[4]	175,126
4	Sokolov, Megan             	LB2	NED	44,07  	44,070	[7]	2.11,51	43,836	[3]	1.26,02	43,010	[4]	4.30,75	45,125	[3]	176,041
5	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	44,77  	44,770	[8]	2.15,26	45,086	[6]	1.27,72	43,860	[6]	4.45,73	47,621	[6]	181,337
6	Mühle, Magdalena           	LB1	GER	43,89  	43,890	[6]	2.17,72	45,906	[8]	1.28,57	44,285	[9]	4.45,50	47,583	[5]	181,664
7	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	45,09  	45,090	[10]	2.15,14	45,046	[5]	1.28,05	44,025	[7]	4.47,29	47,881	[7]	182,042
8	Ostlender, Anna            	LB2	GER	42,84  	42,840	[4]	2.20,10	46,700	[10]	1.27,03	43,515	[5]	4.56,07	49,345	[8]	182,400
9	Wystrichowski, Meghan      	LB2	GER	43,79  	43,790	[5]	2.18,67	46,223	[9]	1.28,72	44,360	[10]	5.04,33	50,721	[10]	185,094
10	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	45,45  	45,450	[11]	2.20,34	46,780	[11]	1.30,17	45,085	[11]	5.03,78	50,630	[9]	187,945
	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	44,81  	44,810	[9]	2.17,22	45,740	[7]	1.28,49	44,245	[8]	       		DQ	134,795

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Smit, Pien                 	LC2	NED	42,85  	42,850	[2]	1.25,97	42,985	[1]	42,07  	42,070	[1]	2.13,57	44,523	[2]	172,428
2	Schaaf, Jildou             	LC2	NED	43,31  	43,310	[3]	1.26,71	43,355	[2]	43,26  	43,260	[2]	2.13,43	44,476	[1]	174,401
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	LC2	NED	42,80  	42,800	[1]	1.26,74	43,370	[3]	43,59  	43,590	[3]	2.14,95	44,983	[3]	174,743
4	Koot, Patricia             	LC1	NED	44,11  	44,110	[4]	1.29,73	44,865	[4]	44,23  	44,230	[4]	2.17,87	45,956	[4]	179,161
5	Schlörb, Josephine         	LC2	GER	44,19  	44,190	[5]	1.29,86	44,930	[5]	44,33  	44,330	[5]	2.20,75	46,916	[6]	180,366
6	Vogelsang, Emelie          	LC2	GER	45,13  	45,130	[7]	1.30,33	45,165	[6]	44,80  	44,800	[6]	2.18,35	46,116	[5]	181,211
7	Haugland, Amalie           	LC2	NOR	45,69  	45,690	[8]	1.32,47	46,235	[7]	45,86  	45,860	[8]	2.22,92	47,640	[7]	185,425
8	Ulset, Sofie               	LC2	NOR	45,08  	45,080	[6]	1.33,30	46,650	[9]	44,85  	44,850	[7]	2.26,95	48,983	[9]	185,563
9	Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LC2	GER	46,46  	46,460	[10]	1.32,54	46,270	[8]	45,93  	45,930	[9]	2.23,59	47,863	[8]	186,523
10	Zschimmer, Vivien          	LC2	GER	45,80  	45,800	[9]	1.35,49	47,745	[11]	46,64  	46,640	[10]	2.28,87	49,623	[11]	189,808
11	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	46,93  	46,930	[12]	1.34,65	47,325	[10]	48,00  	48,000	[12]	2.26,96	48,986	[10]	191,241
12	Mauseth, Nini              	LC1	NOR	46,84  	46,840	[11]	1.35,53	47,765	[12]	47,35  	47,350	[11]	2.31,45	50,483	[12]	192,438

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	MB2	NED	37,38  	37,380	[1]	1.55,71	38,570	[1]	1.15,00	37,500	[1]	4.07,78	41,296	[3]	154,746
2	Gerrits, Jarle             	MB2	NED	37,89  	37,890	[2]	1.55,74	38,580	[2]	1.15,54	37,770	[2]	4.03,73	40,621	[1]	154,861
3	Speijers, Jesse            	MB2	NED	38,84  	38,840	[7]	1.55,77	38,590	[3]	1.16,10	38,050	[3]	4.08,05	41,341	[4]	156,821
4	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	38,60  	38,600	[3]	1.56,50	38,833	[4]	1.16,72	38,360	[6]	4.15,49	42,581	[6]	158,374
5	Spruit, Daan               	MB2	NED	38,66  	38,660	[4]	1.59,25	39,750	[5]	1.16,66	38,330	[4]	4.17,81	42,968	[7]	159,708
6	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	40,48  	40,480	[11]	2.00,11	40,036	[6]	1.18,27	39,135	[8]	4.04,64	40,773	[2]	160,424
7	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	39,94  	39,940	[10]	2.00,21	40,070	[7]	1.19,11	39,555	[10]	4.12,87	42,145	[5]	161,710
8	Lederer, Dennis            	MB2	GER	38,82  	38,820	[6]	2.02,46	40,820	[9]	1.16,71	38,355	[5]	4.25,10	44,183	[9]	162,178
9	Rudolph, Tom               	MB2	GER	38,78  	38,780	[5]	2.01,54	40,513	[8]	1.17,29	38,645	[7]	4.28,09	44,681	[10]	162,619
10	Malysz, Tom                	MB2	GER	39,64  	39,640	[9]	2.02,57	40,856	[10]	1.18,30	39,150	[9]	4.20,46	43,410	[8]	163,056
	Schulze, Carl Gustav       	MB2	GER	41,17  	41,170	[12]	2.06,51	42,170	[11]	1.22,21	41,105	[11]	       		WDR	124,445
	Tveter, Kasper             	MB2	NOR	39,52  	39,520	[8]	       		WDR	       			       			39,520

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Motschmann, Felix          	MC2	GER	39,26  	39,260	[2]	2.02,20	40,733	[2]	1.18,13	39,065	[1]	4.24,18	44,030	[2]	163,088
2	Prins, Tim                 	MC2	NED	40,38  	40,380	[6]	2.02,15	40,716	[1]	1.19,20	39,600	[3]	4.22,06	43,676	[1]	164,372
3	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	MC2	NED	39,61  	39,610	[3]	2.05,25	41,750	[4]	1.19,75	39,875	[5]	4.24,64	44,106	[4]	165,341
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	40,19  	40,190	[5]	2.04,65	41,550	[3]	1.19,66	39,830	[4]	4.24,47	44,078	[3]	165,648
5	Beekelaar, Stijn           	MC2	NED	39,97  	39,970	[4]	2.06,25	42,083	[5]	1.21,23	40,615	[6]	4.31,26	45,210	[5]	167,878
6	de Wit, Stein              	MC2	NED	40,89  	40,890	[7]	2.07,46	42,486	[6]	1.21,91	40,955	[7]	4.35,05	45,841	[7]	170,172
7	Germershaus, Leon          	MC2	GER	41,61  	41,610	[8]	2.09,79	43,263	[8]	1.23,52	41,760	[8]	4.37,33	46,221	[8]	172,854
8	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	43,55  	43,550	[12]	2.10,60	43,533	[9]	1.25,62	42,810	[10]	4.34,54	45,756	[6]	175,649
9	Derksen, Benjamin          	MC2	GER	42,03  	42,030	[9]	2.12,73	44,243	[12]	1.25,18	42,590	[9]	4.41,62	46,936	[10]	175,799
10	Hvammen, Sondre            	MC2	NOR	43,12  	43,120	[11]	2.11,49	43,830	[10]	1.26,27	43,135	[11]	4.39,13	46,521	[9]	176,606
11	Hoff, Herman               	MC2	NOR	43,02  	43,020	[10]	2.11,51	43,836	[11]	1.27,28	43,640	[12]	4.43,59	47,265	[11]	177,761
	Schmaus, Thomas            	MC2	GER	39,21  	39,210	[1]	2.08,82	42,940	[7]	1.19,14	39,570	[2]	       		DQ	121,720

            

Native Language Names