Russia - Junior Championships 2019
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
18 - 20 January 2019

Allround Ladies
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	40,72  	40,720	[1]	2.11,13	43,710	[3]	1.22,65	41,325	[1]	4.54,30	49,050	[7]	174,805
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	43,47  	43,470	[10]	2.10,44	43,480	[1]	1.25,43	42,715	[6]	4.34,49	45,748	[1]	175,413
3	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	42,78  	42,780	[4]	2.13,41	44,470	[6]	1.24,26	42,130	[4]	4.39,46	46,576	[3]	175,956
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	43,43  	43,430	[9]	2.11,45	43,816	[4]	1.25,68	42,840	[7]	4.38,83	46,471	[2]	176,557
5	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,08  	43,080	[6]	2.12,88	44,293	[5]	1.24,30	42,150	[5]	4.50,06	48,343	[6]	177,866
6	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	43,53  	43,530	[11]	2.14,66	44,886	[7]	1.26,61	43,305	[9]	4.47,03	47,838	[5]	179,559
7	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	44,32  	44,320	[21]	2.15,79	45,263	[11]	1.29,51	44,755	[20]	4.55,23	49,205	[8]	183,543
8	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	44,25  	44,250	[19]	2.15,87	45,290	[12]	1.29,85	44,925	[21]	4.56,69	49,448	[10]	183,913
9	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	43,73  	43,730	[14]	2.18,89	46,296	[17]	1.27,44	43,720	[12]	5.04,18	50,696	[13]	184,442
10	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[12]	2.17,96	45,986	[14]	1.29,33	44,665	[19]	5.02,22	50,370	[12]	184,681
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	44,67  	44,670	[24]	2.17,54	45,846	[13]	1.29,11	44,555	[18]	5.00,62	50,103	[11]	185,174
12	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	44,14  	44,140	[17]	2.19,35	46,450	[19]	1.28,66	44,330	[15]	5.10,20	51,700	[16]	186,620
13	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	46,14  	46,140	[27]	2.18,32	46,106	[16]	1.31,69	45,845	[24]	4.56,53	49,421	[9]	187,512
14	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	43,76  	43,760	[15]	2.11,10	43,700	[2]	1.48,83	54,415	[27]	4.44,67	47,445	[4]	189,320
15	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[22]	2.22,80	47,600	[21]	1.29,92	44,960	[22]	5.23,74	53,956	[17]	190,926
16	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	46,04  	46,040	[26]	2.21,16	47,053	[20]	1.34,28	47,140	[26]	5.04,74	50,790	[14]	191,023
17	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	46,00  	46,000	[25]	2.22,81	47,603	[22]	1.33,45	46,725	[25]	5.10,15	51,691	[15]	192,019
	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[3]	2.15,25	45,083	[10]	1.24,03	42,015	[3]	       			129,198
	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	43,38  	43,380	[8]	2.14,93	44,976	[8]	1.26,36	43,180	[8]	       			131,536
	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[13]	2.15,02	45,006	[9]	1.26,92	43,460	[10]	       			132,166
	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	43,24  	43,240	[7]	2.19,25	46,416	[18]	1.27,44	43,720	[13]	       			133,376
	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	44,16  	44,160	[18]	2.18,03	46,010	[15]	1.27,15	43,575	[11]	       			133,745

Allround Men
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                            			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	36,96  	36,960	[2]	1.53,23	37,743	[1]	1.14,16	37,080	[1]	7.01,75	42,175	[3]	153,958
2	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	37,85  	37,850	[5]	1.54,73	38,243	[3]	1.14,75	37,375	[3]	6.53,61	41,361	[1]	154,829
3	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	38,59  	38,590	[11]	1.55,83	38,610	[4]	1.15,12	37,560	[4]	6.58,35	41,835	[2]	156,595
4	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,78  	38,780	[14]	1.55,94	38,646	[5]	1.17,21	38,605	[7]	7.02,22	42,222	[4]	158,253
5	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	38,83  	38,830	[15]	1.59,01	39,670	[7]	1.16,70	38,350	[6]	7.07,79	42,779	[6]	159,629
6	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	38,74  	38,740	[12]	1.58,74	39,580	[6]	1.17,69	38,845	[9]	7.29,81	44,981	[14]	162,146
7	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	39,09  	39,090	[20]	2.03,07	41,023	[14]	1.18,36	39,180	[12]	7.21,48	44,148	[10]	163,441
8	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[25]	2.01,53	40,510	[12]	1.18,10	39,050	[11]	7.27,32	44,732	[13]	163,772
9	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	39,43  	39,430	[23]	2.00,89	40,296	[9]	1.19,18	39,590	[17]	7.26,01	44,601	[12]	163,917
10	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	39,47  	39,470	[24]	2.04,03	41,343	[16]	1.20,36	40,180	[21]	7.20,69	44,069	[8]	165,062
11	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	38,92  	38,920	[16]	2.03,49	41,163	[15]	1.18,62	39,310	[14]	7.37,03	45,703	[18]	165,096
12	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	40,81  	40,810	[33]	2.05,27	41,756	[19]	1.21,20	40,600	[24]	7.23,23	44,323	[11]	167,489
13	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,74  	38,740	[13]	2.04,48	41,493	[17]	1.18,92	39,460	[16]	8.04,53	48,453	[19]	168,146
14	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	40,49  	40,490	[30]	2.05,75	41,916	[20]	1.22,55	41,275	[26]	7.29,94	44,994	[15]	168,675
15	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	40,66  	40,660	[31]	2.07,49	42,496	[21]	1.21,51	40,755	[25]	7.36,93	45,693	[17]	169,604
16	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	40,80  	40,800	[32]	2.08,18	42,726	[22]	1.24,40	42,200	[27]	7.33,16	45,316	[16]	171,042
17	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	40,29  	40,290	[29]	2.04,73	41,576	[18]	1.20,38	40,190	[23]	8.14,35	49,435	[20]	171,491
	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[9]	1.59,19	39,730	[8]	       			7.03,26	42,326	[5]	120,336
	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	39,94  	39,940	[27]	2.02,18	40,726	[13]	       			7.21,04	44,104	[9]	124,770
	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	       		DQ	1.53,96	37,986	[2]	1.14,40	37,200	[2]	7.20,25	44,025	[7]	119,211
	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,96  	38,960	[17]	       		DNF	1.19,92	39,960	[19]	       			78,920
	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	38,50  	38,500	[10]	2.01,05	40,350	[10]	       		DQ	       		DNS	78,850
	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	39,98  	39,980	[28]	2.01,28	40,426	[11]	       			       		DQ	80,406

            

Native Language Names