Kirov Regional Championships - Klabukov Memorial
Kirov (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2019

Allround Ladies
	Name                        	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	45,29  	45,290	[2]	2.22,46	47,486	[1]	1.30,56	45,280	[1]	5.11,25	51,875	[1]	189,931
2	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	45,03  	45,030	[1]	2.25,89	48,630	[3]	1.32,00	46,000	[2]	5.18,16	53,026	[4]	192,686
3	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[3]	2.24,83	48,276	[2]	1.33,96	46,980	[3]	5.14,93	52,488	[2]	193,344
4	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	46,67  	46,670	[4]	2.31,02	50,340	[4]	1.36,76	48,380	[6]	5.15,87	52,645	[3]	198,035
5	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	46,81  	46,810	[6]	2.32,53	50,843	[5]	1.36,03	48,015	[4]	5.18,80	53,133	[5]	198,801
6	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	46,70  	46,700	[5]	2.35,59	51,863	[7]	1.36,74	48,370	[5]	5.34,52	55,753	[9]	202,686
7	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	48,37  	48,370	[9]	2.35,73	51,910	[8]	1.38,50	49,250	[7]	5.29,73	54,955	[6]	204,485
8	Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	48,25  	48,250	[8]	2.34,47	51,490	[6]	1.38,84	49,420	[8]	5.34,96	55,826	[10]	204,986
9	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	49,39  	49,390	[13]	2.38,21	52,736	[11]	1.38,96	49,480	[9]	5.32,34	55,390	[8]	206,996
10	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	49,51  	49,510	[14]	2.38,64	52,880	[12]	1.41,14	50,570	[12]	5.32,01	55,335	[7]	208,295
11	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	47,79  	47,790	[7]	2.37,72	52,573	[10]	1.40,02	50,010	[10]	5.51,04	58,506	[12]	208,879
12	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	48,43  	48,430	[10]	2.37,40	52,466	[9]	1.42,19	51,095	[13]	5.47,12	57,853	[11]	209,844
	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	49,20  	49,200	[12]	2.42,20	54,066	[16]	1.42,63	51,315	[14]	       			154,581
	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	48,62  	48,620	[11]	2.44,49	54,830	[18]	1.44,97	52,485	[19]	       			155,935
	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	49,79  	49,790	[16]	2.43,26	54,420	[17]	1.43,49	51,745	[16]	       			155,955
	Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	51,05  	51,050	[19]	2.39,66	53,220	[14]	1.44,27	52,135	[18]	       			156,405
	Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	52,31  	52,310	[23]	2.38,64	52,880	[12]	1.43,12	51,560	[15]	       			156,750
	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	50,99  	50,990	[18]	2.41,09	53,696	[15]	1.44,16	52,080	[17]	       			156,766
	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	49,76  	49,760	[15]	3.01,37	60,456	[26]	1.40,51	50,255	[11]	       			160,471
	Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	51,08  	51,080	[20]	2.48,95	56,316	[19]	1.46,71	53,355	[21]	       			160,751
	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LA1	RUS	50,25  	50,250	[17]	2.50,82	56,940	[20]	1.48,14	54,070	[23]	       			161,260
	Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	53,38  	53,380	[24]	2.54,77	58,256	[23]	1.50,32	55,160	[24]	       			166,796
	Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	53,78  	53,780	[25]	2.53,18	57,726	[21]	1.53,12	56,560	[27]	       			168,066
	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	55,11  	55,110	[27]	2.55,32	58,440	[24]	1.50,73	55,365	[25]	       			168,915
	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	54,30  	54,300	[26]	2.59,86	59,953	[25]	1.51,38	55,690	[26]	       			169,943
	Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	55,61  	55,610	[28]	2.53,87	57,956	[22]	1.53,88	56,940	[28]	       			170,506

Allround Men
	Name                        	                          			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                          			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	38,76  	38,760	[1]	4.13,90	42,316	[2]	1.55,96	38,653	[1]	7.23,34	44,334	[3]	164,063
2	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[2]	4.13,04	42,173	[1]	1.57,88	39,293	[2]	7.22,95	44,295	[2]	164,621
3	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	42,42  	42,420	[6]	4.20,95	43,491	[3]	2.04,21	41,403	[3]	7.17,28	43,728	[1]	171,042
4	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,72  	42,720	[9]	4.42,28	47,046	[6]	2.10,53	43,510	[5]	8.04,44	48,444	[4]	181,720
5	Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	42,57  	42,570	[7]	4.55,50	49,250	[9]	2.15,95	45,316	[11]	8.47,67	52,767	[6]	189,903
6	Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	44,16  	44,160	[13]	4.58,73	49,788	[12]	2.14,05	44,683	[9]	8.59,98	53,998	[8]	192,629
7	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	45,09  	45,090	[15]	4.58,00	49,666	[11]	2.22,75	47,583	[14]	8.30,00	51,000	[5]	193,339
8	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	45,16  	45,160	[16]	4.57,60	49,600	[10]	2.19,90	46,633	[12]	8.50,50	53,050	[7]	194,443
9	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	45,23  	45,230	[17]	5.13,59	52,265	[15]	2.22,44	47,480	[13]	9.07,92	54,792	[9]	199,767
	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	41,84  	41,840	[5]	4.31,30	45,216	[4]	2.07,95	42,650	[4]	       			129,706
	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,89  	43,890	[12]	4.52,50	48,750	[8]	2.14,18	44,726	[10]	       			137,366
	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	47,89  	47,890	[22]	4.46,50	47,750	[7]	2.13,01	44,336	[7]	       			139,976
	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	44,86  	44,860	[14]	5.04,55	50,758	[13]	2.25,41	48,470	[17]	       			144,088
	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	46,45  	46,450	[20]	5.22,18	53,696	[16]	2.24,52	48,173	[16]	       			148,319
	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	45,90  	45,900	[19]	5.29,11	54,851	[18]	2.28,30	49,433	[20]	       			150,184
	Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	46,66  	46,660	[21]	5.37,10	56,183	[19]	2.33,40	51,133	[22]	       			153,976
	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	49,36  	49,360	[23]	5.38,00	56,333	[20]	2.39,51	53,170	[23]	       			158,863
	Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MC1	RUS	49,87  	49,870	[24]	6.00,40	60,066	[21]	2.45,52	55,173	[25]	       			165,109
	Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	51,53  	51,530	[25]	6.10,45	61,741	[22]	2.43,33	54,443	[24]	       			167,714
	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	1.09,26	69,260	[28]	5.10,96	51,826	[14]	2.25,42	48,473	[18]	       			169,559
	Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M40	RUS	42,69  	42,690	[8]	5.26,40	54,400	[17]	       			       			97,090
	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	43,56  	43,560	[11]	4.42,10	47,016	[5]	2.12,32	44,106	[6]	       		DNS	134,682

            

Native Language Names