Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
26 - 27 January 2019

AG 40 Ladies
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Danshina, Aleksandra     	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	47,37  	47,370	[3]	2.28,06	49,353	[2]	1.34,38	47,190	[1]	5.13,22	52,203	[2]	196,116

AG 45 Ladies
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Golosova, Elena          	Голосова, Елена          	L45	RUS	49,10  	49,100	[4]	2.28,35	49,450	[3]	1.37,74	48,870	[2]	5.01,49	50,248	[1]	197,668
2	Tikhonova, Olga          	Тихонова, Ольга          	L45	RUS	52,04  	52,040	[5]	2.38,34	52,780	[4]	1.44,32	52,160	[3]	5.27,70	54,616	[3]	211,596
	Belskaya, Yuliya         	Бельская, Юлия           	L?	RUS	56,10  	56,100	[6]	2.58,24	59,413	[5]	       			       			115,513

AG 80 Ladies
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Komarova, Alina          	Комарова, Алина          	L80	RUS	1.39,30	99,300	[7]	5.19,03	106,343	[6]	3.34,20	107,100	[4]	312,743

AG 30 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	39,58  	39,580	[3]	2.02,73	40,910	[3]	1.18,60	39,300	[3]	4.24,31	44,051	[2]	163,841
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	40,33  	40,330	[6]	2.02,24	40,746	[2]	1.18,03	39,015	[2]	4.23,12	43,853	[1]	163,944
3	Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	39,71  	39,710	[4]	2.05,96	41,986	[5]	1.19,47	39,735	[5]	4.35,27	45,878	[4]	167,309
	Kordyukov, Kirill        	Кордюков, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	43,45  	43,450	[13]	2.17,48	45,826	[13]	       			       			89,276

AG 40 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Sluczkij, Nikolaj        	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[7]	2.11,08	43,693	[6]	1.23,59	41,795	[7]	4.32,96	45,493	[3]	173,161
2	Stepin, Vladimir         	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[10]	2.12,71	44,236	[8]	1.24,99	42,495	[10]	4.47,44	47,906	[8]	177,297
3	Lazarev, Anatolij        	Лазарев, Анатолий        	M40	RUS	46,68  	46,680	[20]	2.33,76	51,253	[21]	1.35,40	47,700	[18]	5.36,83	56,138	[23]	201,771
	Paramonov, Ilya          	Парамонов, Илья          	M?	RUS	1.10,39	70,390	[34]	3.02,44	60,813	[30]	1.50,22	55,110	[29]	       			186,313

AG 45 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Bolonin, Vladislav       	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	RUS	40,23  	40,230	[5]	2.04,92	41,640	[4]	1.20,79	40,395	[6]	4.40,78	46,796	[6]	169,061
2	Sursimov, Andrej         	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,07  	43,070	[11]	2.11,30	43,766	[7]	1.24,28	42,140	[8]	4.38,86	46,476	[5]	175,452
3	Vikulov, Andrej          	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	44,55  	44,550	[14]	2.13,03	44,343	[9]	1.26,68	43,340	[11]	4.49,34	48,223	[9]	180,456
4	Averin, Aleksej          	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	46,90  	46,900	[21]	2.19,53	46,510	[14]	1.30,63	45,315	[16]	4.54,84	49,140	[11]	187,865
	Maslobojshhikov, Sergej  	Маслобойщиков, Сергей    	M?	RUS	45,57  	45,570	[17]	2.23,81	47,936	[17]	       			       			93,506

AG 50 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Nezametdinov, Rivkat     	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M50	RUS	42,34  	42,340	[8]	2.14,49	44,830	[11]	1.24,64	42,320	[9]	4.59,43	49,905	[12]	179,395
	Shukhardin, Valerij      	Шухардин, Валерий        	M50	RUS	45,08  	45,080	[15]	2.15,61	45,203	[12]	       			       			90,283

AG 55 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Yunusov, Farid           	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[12]	2.21,85	47,283	[16]	1.28,39	44,195	[14]	5.08,39	51,398	[14]	186,106
2	Lavrov, Igor             	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	46,10  	46,100	[19]	2.19,73	46,576	[15]	1.30,11	45,055	[15]	4.54,44	49,073	[10]	186,804
3	Melkozerov, Aleksandr    	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	46,01  	46,010	[18]	2.35,60	51,866	[25]	1.37,88	48,940	[22]	5.29,78	54,963	[21]	201,779
4	Petukhov, Konstantin     	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	50,07  	50,070	[28]	2.51,87	57,290	[29]	1.47,44	53,720	[27]	6.14,60	62,433	[26]	223,513

AG 60 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	48,90  	48,900	[25]	2.26,65	48,883	[19]	1.35,53	47,765	[19]	5.14,67	52,445	[16]	197,993
2	Kazakov, Aleksandr (1957)	Казаков, Александр (1957)	M60	RUS	48,66  	48,660	[23]	2.31,79	50,596	[20]	1.37,69	48,845	[21]	5.12,85	52,141	[15]	200,242

AG 65 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Mazein, Sergej           	Мазеин, Сергей           	M65	RUS	45,18  	45,180	[16]	2.13,79	44,596	[10]	1.28,05	44,025	[13]	4.42,19	47,031	[7]	180,832
2	Kazakov, Vladimir        	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	48,22  	48,220	[22]	2.24,23	48,076	[18]	1.34,29	47,145	[17]	5.05,53	50,921	[13]	194,362
3	Patrin, Vladimir         	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	48,68  	48,680	[24]	2.34,59	51,530	[24]	1.37,37	48,685	[20]	5.28,55	54,758	[20]	203,653

AG 70 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Kokunov, Anatolij        	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	49,96  	49,960	[27]	2.34,43	51,476	[23]	1.38,40	49,200	[23]	5.20,70	53,450	[17]	204,086
2	Kozin, Yurij             	Козин, Юрий              	M70	RUS	51,49  	51,490	[30]	2.33,83	51,276	[22]	1.39,67	49,835	[25]	5.21,84	53,640	[18]	206,241
3	Bunin, Aleksandr         	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	50,29  	50,290	[29]	2.36,77	52,256	[27]	1.38,56	49,280	[24]	5.27,14	54,523	[19]	206,349
4	Bunin, Georgij           	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,53  	49,530	[26]	2.36,39	52,130	[26]	1.40,16	50,080	[26]	5.31,74	55,290	[22]	207,030
5	Izotov, Pavel            	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	53,11  	53,110	[31]	2.51,06	57,020	[28]	1.49,25	54,625	[28]	6.03,24	60,540	[25]	225,295
6	Vavilov, Yurij           	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	54,33  	54,330	[32]	3.16,05	65,350	[31]	1.51,61	55,805	[30]	5.59,28	59,880	[24]	235,365

AG 75 Men
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Semin, Nikolaj           	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.01,00	61,000	[33]	3.17,79	65,930	[32]	2.11,62	65,810	[31]	7.03,73	70,621	[27]	263,361

            

Native Language Names