RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

AG 35 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Ivanova, Olga (1981)  	Иванова, Ольга (1981) 	L35	RUS	48,79  	48,790	[3]	1.41,21	50,605	[4]	49,59  	49,590	[3]	1.40,34	50,170	[4]	199,155

AG 40 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Zhigalova, Tatyana    	Жигалова, Татьяна     	L40	RUS	49,15  	49,150	[4]	1.38,33	49,165	[3]	49,17  	49,170	[2]	1.38,70	49,350	[3]	196,835

AG 45 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Tikhonova, Olga       	Тихонова, Ольга       	L45	RUS	52,08  	52,080	[5]	1.44,05	52,025	[5]	52,43  	52,430	[5]	1.43,50	51,750	[5]	208,285

AG 55 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	46,21  	46,210	[1]	1.34,79	47,395	[1]	46,07  	46,070	[1]	1.34,97	47,485	[2]	187,160
2	Panfilova, Natalya    	Панфилова, Наталья    	L?	RUS	52,39  	52,390	[6]	1.48,57	54,285	[8]	52,15  	52,150	[4]	1.48,36	54,180	[8]	213,005
3	Kazanbaeva, Galina    	Казанбаева, Галина    	L55	RUS	53,37  	53,370	[7]	1.47,01	53,505	[6]	53,10  	53,100	[7]	1.47,01	53,505	[6]	213,480
4	Chernikova, Oksana    	Черникова, Оксана     	L55	RUS	55,11  	55,110	[9]	1.58,31	59,155	[11]	55,87  	55,870	[9]	1.58,01	59,005	[11]	229,140

AG 60 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Butenko, Elena        	Бутенко, Елена        	L60	RUS	55,20  	55,200	[10]	1.53,62	56,810	[9]	54,74  	54,740	[8]	1.55,46	57,730	[9]	224,480

AG 65 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Turkovskaya, Marina   	Турковская, Марина    	L65	RUS	53,56  	53,560	[8]	1.47,55	53,775	[7]	52,85  	52,850	[6]	1.47,90	53,950	[7]	214,135
2	Azarova, Elena        	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	56,56  	56,560	[11]	1.56,23	58,115	[10]	56,44  	56,440	[10]	1.57,49	58,745	[10]	229,860

AG 70 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L70	RUS	1.12,97	72,970	[13]	2.27,37	73,685	[12]	1.28,70	88,700	[12]	2.33,48	76,740	[12]	312,095

AG 75 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m			1000m			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
	Berezina, Alla        	Березина, Алла        	L75	RUS	1.11,06	71,060	[12]	2.51,70	85,850	[13]	       		DNS	       		DNS	156,910

AG 80 Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Komarova, Alina       	Комарова, Алина       	L80	RUS	1.42,27	102,270	[14]	3.35,44	107,720	[14]	1.51,17	111,170	[13]	3.38,76	109,380	[13]	430,540

Neo-Senior Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Zagumennova, Alena    	Загуменнова, Алена    	LN3	RUS	46,48  	46,480	[2]	1.35,22	47,610	[2]	1.07,17	67,170	[11]	1.34,62	47,310	[1]	208,570

AG 30 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr     	Васьков, Александр    	M30	RUS	39,58  	39,580	[2]	1.18,41	39,205	[3]	39,30  	39,300	[3]	1.17,73	38,865	[2]	156,950
2	Kozlachkov, Mikhail   	Козлачков, Михаил     	M30	RUS	39,74  	39,740	[4]	1.18,40	39,200	[2]	39,16  	39,160	[2]	1.19,39	39,695	[4]	157,795
3	Kuzmenko, Aleksej     	Кузьменко, Алексей    	M30	RUS	39,98  	39,980	[6]	1.18,55	39,275	[4]	39,85  	39,850	[4]	1.18,03	39,015	[3]	158,120
	Abramov, Filipp       	Абрамов, Филипп       	M30	RUS	39,14  	39,140	[1]	       			       			       			39,140

AG 35 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Kravecz, Andrej       	Кравец, Андрей        	M35	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[5]	1.25,07	42,535	[11]	40,61  	40,610	[8]	1.26,27	43,135	[12]	166,180
2	Paramonov, Artem      	Парамонов, Артем      	M?	RUS	54,33  	54,330	[34]	1.53,89	56,945	[32]	51,26  	51,260	[29]	1.49,79	54,895	[31]	217,430

AG 45 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	39,61  	39,610	[3]	1.17,52	38,760	[1]	38,85  	38,850	[1]	1.17,54	38,770	[1]	155,990
2	Sursimov, Andrej      	Сурсимов, Андрей      	M45	RUS	42,61  	42,610	[12]	1.24,39	42,195	[9]	42,44  	42,440	[10]	1.24,53	42,265	[9]	169,510
3	Bolonin, Vladislav    	Болонин, Владислав    	M45	RUS	50,59  	50,590	[29]	1.19,23	39,615	[5]	40,07  	40,070	[5]	1.20,40	40,200	[6]	170,475
4	Vikulov, Andrej       	Викулов, Андрей       	M45	RUS	43,63  	43,630	[14]	1.24,90	42,450	[10]	43,31  	43,310	[13]	1.25,34	42,670	[11]	172,060
5	Bolshakov, Sergej     	Большаков, Сергей     	M45	RUS	45,74  	45,740	[19]	1.30,32	45,160	[17]	44,62  	44,620	[16]	1.29,39	44,695	[15]	180,215
6	Evteev, Sergej        	Евтеев, Сергей        	M?	RUS	48,07  	48,070	[24]	1.35,21	47,605	[21]	47,01  	47,010	[21]	1.33,68	46,840	[21]	189,525

AG 50 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Kolesnikov, Aleksej   	Колесников, Алексей   	M50	RUS	40,32  	40,320	[7]	1.20,13	40,065	[7]	40,49  	40,490	[7]	1.20,68	40,340	[7]	161,215
2	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[11]	1.25,48	42,740	[12]	42,62  	42,620	[11]	1.24,69	42,345	[10]	170,015
3	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)	M50	RUS	44,36  	44,360	[16]	1.29,22	44,610	[14]	44,21  	44,210	[15]	1.28,44	44,220	[14]	177,400

AG 55 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Orlov, Boris          	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	40,32  	40,320	[7]	1.19,41	39,705	[6]	40,18  	40,180	[6]	1.19,52	39,760	[5]	159,965
2	Repnin, Boris         	Репнин, Борис         	M55	RUS	40,65  	40,650	[9]	1.21,46	40,730	[8]	40,77  	40,770	[9]	1.21,93	40,965	[8]	163,115
3	Yunusov, Farid        	Юнусов, Фарид         	M55	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[13]	1.29,62	44,810	[16]	43,23  	43,230	[12]	1.29,69	44,845	[16]	175,545
4	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,84  	43,840	[15]	1.28,50	44,250	[13]	43,57  	43,570	[14]	1.28,41	44,205	[13]	175,865
5	Lavrov, Igor          	Лавров, Игорь         	M55	RUS	46,06  	46,060	[20]	1.29,55	44,775	[15]	46,67  	46,670	[20]	1.31,92	45,960	[18]	183,465
6	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	Жихарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	51,14  	51,140	[32]	1.44,91	52,455	[29]	50,28  	50,280	[28]	1.46,26	53,130	[30]	207,005
	Shilenko, Nikolaj     	Шиленко, Николай      	M55	RUS	42,07  	42,070	[10]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			42,070

AG 60 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[17]	1.33,42	46,710	[19]	45,37  	45,370	[17]	1.33,28	46,640	[20]	183,970
2	Arkhipov, Aleksej     	Архипов, Алексей      	M60	RUS	48,50  	48,500	[26]	1.36,24	48,120	[22]	49,06  	49,060	[25]	1.35,76	47,880	[22]	193,560

AG 65 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Patrin, Vladimir      	Патрин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	47,88  	47,880	[23]	1.36,26	48,130	[23]	48,10  	48,100	[24]	1.36,32	48,160	[23]	192,270
2	Morozov, Vadim        	Морозов, Вадим        	M65	RUS	46,76  	46,760	[21]	1.40,66	50,330	[26]	46,07  	46,070	[19]	1.38,78	49,390	[24]	192,550

AG 70 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Kasyanov, Ivan        	Касьянов, Иван        	M70	RUS	48,25  	48,250	[25]	1.33,63	46,815	[20]	47,22  	47,220	[22]	1.32,81	46,405	[19]	188,690
2	Bunin, Aleksandr      	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	50,65  	50,650	[30]	1.40,51	50,255	[25]	49,87  	49,870	[27]	1.40,65	50,325	[26]	201,100
3	Bunin, Georgij        	Бунин, Георгий        	M70	RUS	49,49  	49,490	[28]	1.42,58	51,290	[27]	49,46  	49,460	[26]	1.42,97	51,485	[28]	201,725
4	Kokunov, Anatolij     	Кокунов, Анатолий     	M70	RUS	49,35  	49,350	[27]	1.40,24	50,120	[24]	1.02,32	62,320	[35]	1.39,69	49,845	[25]	211,635
5	Izotov, Pavel         	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	53,93  	53,930	[33]	1.52,32	56,160	[31]	53,83  	53,830	[32]	1.51,34	55,670	[32]	219,590
	Osipov, Yurij         	Осипов, Юрий          	M70	RUS	47,48  	47,480	[22]	       			47,33  	47,330	[23]	       			94,810

AG 75 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Shklyaev, Sergej      	Шкляев, Сергей        	M75	RUS	51,08  	51,080	[31]	1.44,65	52,325	[28]	51,71  	51,710	[30]	1.41,87	50,935	[27]	206,050
2	Ustinov, Boris        	Устинов, Борис        	M75	RUS	1.03,75	63,750	[37]	2.13,05	66,525	[35]	1.03,80	63,800	[36]	2.13,11	66,555	[35]	260,630
3	Bochinskij, Viktor    	Бочинский, Виктор     	M75	RUS	1.22,65	82,650	[39]	2.53,26	86,630	[36]	1.20,85	80,850	[37]	2.56,48	88,240	[36]	338,370

AG 80 Men
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Kuramshin, Ramir      	Курамшин, Рамир       	M80	RUS	54,34  	54,340	[35]	1.55,02	57,510	[33]	54,50  	54,500	[33]	1.55,22	57,610	[33]	223,960
2	Loginov, Sergei (1938)	Логинов, Сергей (1938)	M80	RUS	1.07,19	67,190	[38]	1.46,54	53,270	[30]	53,62  	53,620	[31]	1.45,59	52,795	[29]	226,875
3	Bogdanskij, Vadim     	Богданский, Вадим     	M80	RUS	1.01,75	61,750	[36]	2.07,05	63,525	[34]	1.01,59	61,590	[34]	2.06,04	63,020	[34]	249,885

Neo-Senior Men
	Name                  	                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      	                      			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Lanczov, Eduard       	Ланцов, Эдуард        	MN2	RUS	45,47  	45,470	[18]	1.30,87	45,435	[18]	45,52  	45,520	[18]	1.29,84	44,920	[17]	181,345

            

Native Language Names