Skeuveltoernooi
Enschede (NED)
16 - 17 February 2019

Allround A Ladies - Allround
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	van Westerhoven, Anouk  	LN4	NED	44,73  	44,730	[3]	2.15,07	45,023	[1]	1.27,58	43,790	[1]	4.43,91	47,318	[1]	180,861
2	Pulles, Linda           	LN2	NED	44,61  	44,610	[2]	2.17,20	45,733	[2]	1.28,49	44,245	[2]	4.47,29	47,881	[2]	182,469
3	Juk, Jeike              	LN3	NED	44,35  	44,350	[1]	2.19,44	46,480	[3]	1.29,38	44,690	[3]	5.03,96	50,660	[6]	186,180
4	van Dok, Inger          	LA1	NED	46,80  	46,800	[8]	2.23,68	47,893	[5]	1.33,26	46,630	[5]	4.59,58	49,930	[3]	191,253
5	Primavera, Alessandra   	LA1	NED	46,95  	46,950	[11]	2.23,10	47,700	[4]	1.33,57	46,785	[6]	5.02,10	50,350	[5]	191,785
6	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)  	LN1	NED	44,97  	44,970	[4]	2.23,99	47,996	[6]	1.32,94	46,470	[4]	5.19,70	53,283	[8]	192,719
7	Leliveld, Kim           	LSA	NED	47,78  	47,780	[14]	2.25,63	48,543	[8]	1.35,96	47,980	[10]	5.06,22	51,036	[7]	195,339
	Jonker, Hanna           	LN3	NED	44,97  	44,970	[4]	2.25,15	48,383	[7]	       		DNF	5.01,46	50,243	[4]	143,596

Allround B Ladies - Allround
	Name                    			500m   			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Jansen, Frederieke      	LN4	NED	47,27  	47,270	[13]	2.25,88	48,626	[9]	46,74  	46,740	[1]	1.33,86	46,930	[7]	189,566
2	ten Berge, Amy          	LA1	NED	46,84  	46,840	[9]	2.28,71	49,570	[12]	47,23  	47,230	[2]	1.35,02	47,510	[8]	191,150
3	Smokers, Iris           	LN3	NED	46,92  	46,920	[10]	2.29,88	49,960	[13]	47,27  	47,270	[3]	1.36,69	48,345	[12]	192,495
4	Schoonhoven, Emma       	LN2	NED	47,81  	47,810	[15]	2.30,81	50,270	[14]	47,52  	47,520	[4]	1.36,04	48,020	[11]	193,620
5	Ammerlaan, Demi         	LN1	NED	46,59  	46,590	[7]	2.31,15	50,383	[15]	47,82  	47,820	[6]	1.38,02	49,010	[13]	193,803
6	Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	47,17  	47,170	[12]	2.33,50	51,166	[16]	47,60  	47,600	[5]	1.35,74	47,870	[9]	193,806
7	van Wieringen, Yarha    	LN2	NED	48,54  	48,540	[16]	2.34,46	51,486	[17]	48,97  	48,970	[9]	1.39,18	49,590	[15]	198,586
8	Roeven, Tessa           	LN1	NED	49,17  	49,170	[20]	2.39,79	53,263	[20]	48,84  	48,840	[7]	1.39,40	49,700	[16]	200,973
9	van Goor, Maud          	LSA	NED	50,36  	50,360	[21]	2.34,78	51,593	[18]	50,04  	50,040	[11]	1.38,33	49,165	[14]	201,158
10	Maassen, Rachelle       	LSA	NED	48,94  	48,940	[19]	2.38,80	52,933	[19]	50,35  	50,350	[13]	1.40,87	50,435	[17]	202,658
11	Mulder, Eva             	LN4	NED	50,92  	50,920	[23]	2.40,04	53,346	[21]	51,39  	51,390	[15]	1.41,15	50,575	[18]	206,231
12	Linthorst, Mirte        	LN3	NED	50,73  	50,730	[22]	2.46,61	55,536	[22]	50,60  	50,600	[14]	1.49,37	54,685	[21]	211,551
13	van Heijst, Rosanne     	LN3	NED	54,58  	54,580	[25]	2.52,71	57,570	[23]	53,24  	53,240	[16]	1.50,28	55,140	[22]	220,530
14	Adema, Elsa             	L?	NED	1.02,96	62,960	[27]	3.18,35	66,116	[25]	1.03,25	63,250	[18]	2.12,61	66,305	[23]	258,631
	Boenink, Jeanne         	LN1	NED	48,69  	48,690	[18]	2.28,11	49,370	[11]	48,99  	48,990	[10]	       			147,050
	Temmink, Kim            	LSA	NED	48,67  	48,670	[17]	       		DNF	48,84  	48,840	[7]	1.41,60	50,800	[19]	148,310
	Kraakman, Mirjam        	LA2	NED	55,18  	55,180	[26]	2.54,03	58,010	[24]	54,60  	54,600	[17]	       		DNS	167,790
	Giliam, Fimke Anna      	LN4	NED	51,09  	51,090	[24]	       		DQ	50,28  	50,280	[12]	1.43,43	51,715	[20]	153,085

Sprint Ladies - Sprint
	Name                    			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Willemsen, Iris         	LN3	NED	43,16  	43,160	[1]	1.25,80	42,900	[1]	43,19  	43,190	[1]	1.26,80	43,400	[1]	172,650
2	Elfferich, Lotte        	LN2	NED	45,11  	45,110	[3]	1.29,65	44,825	[2]	44,41  	44,410	[3]	1.30,52	45,260	[2]	179,605
3	Messemaker, Esmée       	LN2	NED	44,94  	44,940	[2]	1.30,89	45,445	[3]	43,98  	43,980	[2]	1.31,65	45,825	[3]	180,190
4	Henckel, Claudia        	L30	NED	45,31  	45,310	[4]	1.31,79	45,895	[5]	44,43  	44,430	[4]	1.33,73	46,865	[4]	182,500
5	Kamphuis, Carolien      	L30	NED	46,91  	46,910	[6]	1.36,55	48,275	[6]	46,56  	46,560	[6]	1.39,17	49,585	[5]	191,330
6	van Gorkom, Aniek       	LN2	NED	47,46  	47,460	[7]	1.39,08	49,540	[7]	47,92  	47,920	[7]	1.43,72	51,860	[6]	196,780
7	van Dam, Felicia        	LN1	NED	49,70  	49,700	[8]	1.44,51	52,255	[8]	48,95  	48,950	[8]	1.44,36	52,180	[7]	203,085
8	Parmentier, Samantha    	LN4	NED	1.12,56	72,560	[10]	2.25,77	72,885	[11]	1.08,89	68,890	[10]	2.25,52	72,760	[9]	287,095
9	Nuijten, Iris           	LN3	NED	1.09,23	69,230	[9]	2.23,34	71,670	[10]	1.18,96	78,960	[13]	2.22,96	71,480	[8]	291,340
10	Hennink, Emma           	LN4	NED	1.15,01	75,010	[12]	2.37,45	78,725	[12]	1.14,40	74,400	[12]	2.43,38	81,690	[11]	309,825
11	Leegwater, Hanneke      	LN4	NED	1.19,24	79,240	[13]	2.41,07	80,535	[13]	1.14,36	74,360	[11]	2.35,84	77,920	[10]	312,055
	van Leeuwe, Sieta       	LSA	NED	46,28  	46,280	[5]	1.31,76	45,880	[4]	46,55  	46,550	[5]	       		DNS	138,710
	ten Berge, Wies         	LN2	NED	1.14,36	74,360	[11]	2.02,06	61,030	[9]	59,80  	59,800	[9]	       		DNS	195,190

Allround A Men - Allround
	Name                    			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Leliveld, Niels         	MSA	NED	40,26  	40,260	[2]	4.13,25	42,208	[2]	2.01,28	40,426	[2]	7.22,13	44,213	[2]	167,107
2	ten Hove, Finn          	MN2	NED	41,09  	41,090	[5]	4.12,92	42,153	[1]	2.00,98	40,326	[1]	7.21,92	44,192	[1]	167,761
3	Lamers, Lennaart        	M30	NED	39,29  	39,290	[1]	4.23,20	43,866	[4]	2.02,21	40,736	[4]	7.38,90	45,890	[4]	169,782
4	ten Hove, Ole           	MA2	NED	40,96  	40,960	[4]	4.21,75	43,625	[3]	2.02,10	40,700	[3]	7.30,15	45,015	[3]	170,300
5	Coremans, Bavo          	MN3	NED	41,14  	41,140	[6]	4.32,16	45,360	[7]	2.09,50	43,166	[11]	7.46,81	46,681	[7]	176,347
6	Mol, Bart (1995)        	MSA	NED	42,24  	42,240	[12]	4.31,94	45,323	[6]	2.07,66	42,553	[8]	7.44,35	46,435	[6]	176,551
7	Groot, Lars             	MSA	NED	41,66  	41,660	[7]	4.33,76	45,626	[10]	2.07,64	42,546	[7]	7.52,62	47,262	[8]	177,094
8	van Hijum, Sybe         	MSA	NED	44,87  	44,870	[18]	4.29,67	44,945	[5]	2.10,62	43,540	[12]	7.41,66	46,166	[5]	179,521

Allround B Men - Allround
	Name                    			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Sytsma, Menno           	MSA	NED	41,71  	41,710	[9]	4.34,19	45,698	[11]	1.21,90	40,950	[1]	2.05,79	41,930	[5]	170,288
2	Snoek, Rutger           	MSA	NED	42,08  	42,080	[10]	4.36,65	46,108	[12]	1.22,62	41,310	[2]	2.06,81	42,270	[6]	171,768
3	van der Rest, Cas       	MSA	NED	42,22  	42,220	[11]	4.33,52	45,586	[9]	1.24,02	42,010	[4]	2.08,96	42,986	[9]	172,802
4	van Oosterhout, Bart    	MSA	NED	41,69  	41,690	[8]	4.41,29	46,881	[15]	1.23,44	41,720	[3]	2.09,31	43,103	[10]	173,394
5	Löwik, Emil             	MN2	NED	43,87  	43,870	[16]	4.50,17	48,361	[17]	1.26,49	43,245	[5]	2.14,90	44,966	[16]	180,442
6	Parmentier, Bram        	MSA	NED	44,91  	44,910	[20]	4.40,12	46,686	[14]	1.28,05	44,025	[6]	2.14,74	44,913	[15]	180,534
7	Nijenhuis, Yoran        	MN4	NED	43,66  	43,660	[15]	4.57,12	49,520	[20]	1.28,33	44,165	[7]	2.13,74	44,580	[13]	181,925
8	Geerligs, Jeroen        	MSA	NED	44,87  	44,870	[18]	4.58,43	49,738	[21]	1.31,06	45,530	[9]	2.17,31	45,770	[17]	185,908
9	Thijssen, Patrick       	MN4	NED	43,47  	43,470	[14]	5.12,70	52,116	[23]	1.30,09	45,045	[8]	2.21,58	47,193	[20]	187,824
10	Vanneste, Rien          	MSA	NED	45,98  	45,980	[23]	4.56,46	49,410	[19]	1.33,17	46,585	[11]	2.20,73	46,910	[18]	188,885
11	van den Eshof, Frank    	MN3	NED	45,20  	45,200	[22]	5.13,90	52,316	[25]	1.31,56	45,780	[10]	2.21,17	47,056	[19]	190,352
12	Kwakernaak, Brennan     	MSA	NED	46,84  	46,840	[26]	5.00,22	50,036	[22]	1.34,76	47,380	[12]	2.22,76	47,586	[21]	191,842
13	van Dijk, Arno          	MSA	NED	48,81  	48,810	[29]	5.13,72	52,286	[24]	1.35,23	47,615	[13]	2.24,50	48,166	[23]	196,877
14	van Dijk, Jeroen        	MSA	NED	44,91  	44,910	[20]	4.46,52	47,753	[16]	1.59,83	59,915	[19]	2.14,47	44,823	[14]	197,401
15	Koster, Tom             	MN2	NED	47,09  	47,090	[27]	5.34,95	55,825	[26]	1.39,18	49,590	[15]	2.33,69	51,230	[25]	203,735
16	van der Grift, Stefan   	MN2	NED	48,42  	48,420	[28]	5.45,58	57,596	[27]	1.39,69	49,845	[16]	2.33,57	51,190	[24]	207,051
17	Visser, Stijn           	MN2	NED	51,43  	51,430	[30]	5.52,25	58,708	[28]	1.45,09	52,545	[17]	2.41,18	53,726	[26]	216,409
18	Harmsen, Jannick        	MSA	NED	51,76  	51,760	[31]	5.56,57	59,428	[29]	1.45,93	52,965	[18]	2.42,10	54,033	[27]	218,186
19	Jetten, Jurre           	MN4	NED	58,68  	58,680	[32]	6.25,55	64,258	[30]	2.02,43	61,215	[20]	3.01,06	60,353	[28]	244,506
	Meihuizen, Matthijs     	MN3	NED	46,63  	46,630	[24]	       		DQ	1.35,89	47,945	[14]	2.24,42	48,140	[22]	142,715

Sprint Men - Sprint
	Name                    			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Oude Vrielink, Job      	MSA	NED	39,56  	39,560	[1]	1.19,34	39,670	[1]	39,53  	39,530	[1]	1.18,85	39,425	[1]	158,185
2	Kraaijeveld, Jelmer     	MSA	NED	41,03  	41,030	[6]	1.21,15	40,575	[2]	41,10  	41,100	[4]	1.21,07	40,535	[2]	163,240
3	Reiling, Mark           	M35	NED	40,77  	40,770	[5]	1.21,65	40,825	[3]	40,79  	40,790	[2]	1.21,75	40,875	[3]	163,260
4	Buijsman, Jelle         	MSA	NED	40,73  	40,730	[4]	1.22,66	41,330	[6]	41,14  	41,140	[5]	1.22,53	41,265	[5]	164,465
5	Ruwiel, Tim             	MSA	NED	40,69  	40,690	[3]	1.22,46	41,230	[4]	40,90  	40,900	[3]	1.23,93	41,965	[7]	164,785
6	Oostra, Roel            	MN1	NED	41,39  	41,390	[7]	1.22,51	41,255	[5]	41,67  	41,670	[6]	1.22,26	41,130	[4]	165,445
7	Bootsma, Jesse          	MN3	NED	41,52  	41,520	[8]	1.24,49	42,245	[10]	42,18  	42,180	[7]	1.24,34	42,170	[8]	168,115
8	Wijker, Léon            	MSA	NED	41,73  	41,730	[9]	1.24,37	42,185	[9]	42,25  	42,250	[8]	1.25,51	42,755	[9]	168,920
9	Heerink, Rient          	MN3	NED	42,44  	42,440	[10]	1.25,15	42,575	[11]	43,03  	43,030	[9]	1.27,24	43,620	[11]	171,665
10	van de Beek, Hidde      	MN4	NED	43,37  	43,370	[12]	1.26,11	43,055	[12]	43,38  	43,380	[10]	1.27,99	43,995	[12]	173,800
11	Tillie, Fedor           	MN4	NED	43,52  	43,520	[13]	1.30,37	45,185	[13]	43,56  	43,560	[11]	1.26,78	43,390	[10]	175,655
12	Eikelenboom, Daniël     	MSA	NED	44,81  	44,810	[14]	1.31,08	45,540	[14]	44,15  	44,150	[12]	1.32,07	46,035	[13]	180,535
13	Zagema, Arjen           	M?	NED	44,82  	44,820	[15]	1.32,03	46,015	[15]	44,78  	44,780	[13]	1.34,71	47,355	[14]	182,970
14	Oomen, Johannes         	MSA	NED	42,53  	42,530	[11]	1.23,44	41,720	[8]	57,77  	57,770	[20]	1.23,38	41,690	[6]	183,710
15	Willemsen, Kars         	MSA	NED	49,29  	49,290	[17]	1.39,85	49,925	[16]	47,93  	47,930	[14]	1.39,53	49,765	[16]	196,910
16	van der Weiden, Olivier 	MN3	NED	48,89  	48,890	[16]	1.39,92	49,960	[17]	48,89  	48,890	[15]	1.39,05	49,525	[15]	197,265
17	Hulleman, Hugo          	MN1	NED	51,00  	51,000	[20]	1.42,32	51,160	[18]	50,94  	50,940	[16]	1.44,41	52,205	[17]	205,305
18	Salverda, Tade          	M?	NED	50,72  	50,720	[19]	1.46,33	53,165	[20]	51,90  	51,900	[17]	1.50,58	55,290	[19]	211,075
19	Dijkhof, Maarten        	MSA	NED	53,30  	53,300	[22]	1.46,75	53,375	[21]	53,70  	53,700	[19]	1.47,06	53,530	[18]	213,905
20	Hijlkema, Frank         	MN4	NED	1.00,95	60,950	[23]	2.12,77	66,385	[22]	1.02,35	62,350	[21]	2.08,79	64,395	[21]	254,080
	Lin, Shing              	MSA	NED	51,40  	51,400	[21]	       		DNF	53,59  	53,590	[18]	1.51,56	55,780	[20]	160,770
	Barani, Damoon          	MN2	NED	40,52  	40,520	[2]	1.22,93	41,465	[7]	       		DNS	       			81,985
	Barts, Sjoerd           	MN4	NED	50,54  	50,540	[18]	1.44,93	52,465	[19]	       		DNF	       			103,005

            

Native Language Names