Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1)
Birobidzhan (RUS)
15 - 16 December 2018

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila        	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB2	RUS	43,00  	43,000	[2]	2.16,04	45,346	[1]	1.27,67	43,835	[2]	4.54,00	49,000	[1]	181,181
2	Kukol, Aleksandra         	Куколь, Александра        	LB2	RUS	42,77  	42,770	[1]	2.19,90	46,633	[2]	1.26,39	43,195	[1]	5.09,65	51,608	[3]	184,206
3	Zlobina, Ekaterina        	Злобина, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	47,10  	47,100	[6]	2.21,85	47,283	[3]	1.32,00	46,000	[4]	5.02,62	50,436	[2]	190,819
4	Kuzmenko, Yuliya          	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	45,53  	45,530	[3]	2.24,90	48,300	[5]	1.31,32	45,660	[3]	5.14,43	52,405	[4]	191,895
5	Banchukova, Kseniya       	Банчукова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	46,39  	46,390	[5]	2.23,60	47,866	[4]	1.32,56	46,280	[6]	5.15,59	52,598	[5]	193,134
6	Vinokurova, Elizaveta     	Винокурова, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[4]	2.32,55	50,850	[6]	1.32,26	46,130	[5]	5.28,38	54,730	[6]	197,310
7	Sushhik, Valeriya         	Сущик, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	48,25  	48,250	[7]	2.40,27	53,423	[7]	1.39,06	49,530	[7]	5.47,80	57,966	[7]	209,169
8	Vesnyanaya, Anastasiya    	Весняная, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	48,47  	48,470	[8]	2.50,80	56,933	[9]	1.43,38	51,690	[8]	5.55,83	59,305	[8]	216,398
	Vesnyanaya, Anna          	Весняная, Анна            	LB1	RUS	50,00  	50,000	[10]	2.47,12	55,706	[8]	1.47,64	53,820	[10]	       			159,526
	Semyonova, Darya          	Семёнова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	53,10  	53,100	[11]	2.55,10	58,366	[10]	1.53,00	56,500	[11]	       			167,966
	Safonova, Ekaterina (2001)	Сафонова, Екатерина (2001)	LB2	RUS	49,98  	49,980	[9]	       		WDR	1.45,52	52,760	[9]	       			102,740
	Karasyova, Viktoriya      	Карасёва, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	54,03  	54,030	[12]	       		WDR	       			       			54,030

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Sedunova, Sofya           	Седунова, Софья           	LC2	RUS	49,93  	49,930	[1]	2.41,80	53,933	[1]	1.43,94	51,970	[1]	5.39,28	56,546	[1]	212,379
2	Alenina, Mariya           	Аленина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	52,50  	52,500	[3]	2.47,40	55,800	[2]	2.00,81	60,405	[5]	6.01,29	60,215	[2]	228,920
3	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana     	Михайленко, Светлана      	LC1	RUS	1.03,50	63,500	[5]	2.51,75	57,250	[3]	1.47,40	53,700	[2]	6.07,91	61,318	[3]	235,768
4	Tishkina, Dina            	Тишкина, Дина             	LC2	RUS	52,33  	52,330	[2]	3.19,00	66,333	[6]	1.48,85	54,425	[3]	6.31,56	65,260	[5]	238,348
5	Mochan, Mishel            	Мочан, Мишель             	LC1	RUS	58,28  	58,280	[4]	3.11,75	63,916	[5]	2.05,83	62,915	[6]	7.02,30	70,383	[6]	255,494
	Safronova, Zarina         	Сафронова, Зарина         	LC1	RUS	       		WDR	2.53,50	57,833	[4]	1.50,81	55,405	[4]	6.24,50	64,083	[4]	177,321
	Zlobina, Anastasiya       	Злобина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	       		WDR	3.34,86	71,620	[7]	2.11,94	65,970	[7]	       			137,590
	Kovalenko, Alina          	Коваленко, Алина          	LC2	RUS	1.06,00	66,000	[7]	       		DNS	       		WDR	       			66,000
	Frolova, Valeriya         	Фролова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	1.05,26	65,260	[6]	       		DNS	       		WDR	       			65,260

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                      	                          			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir       	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	38,20  	38,200	[1]	4.16,87	42,811	[1]	1.57,23	39,076	[1]	7.22,65	44,265	[1]	164,352
2	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MB1	RUS	39,23  	39,230	[3]	4.19,70	43,283	[2]	2.01,68	40,560	[3]	7.38,28	45,828	[3]	168,901
3	Kononov, Semyon           	Кононов, Семён            	MB2	RUS	39,81  	39,810	[4]	4.24,13	44,021	[3]	2.04,36	41,453	[4]	7.37,25	45,725	[2]	171,009
4	Skripnik, Egor            	Скрипник, Егор            	MB2	RUS	38,75  	38,750	[2]	4.26,27	44,378	[4]	2.00,50	40,166	[2]	8.01,05	48,105	[4]	171,399
5	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)    	Васильев, Максим (2002)   	MB1	RUS	41,50  	41,500	[5]	4.38,92	46,486	[5]	2.09,66	43,220	[5]	8.01,27	48,127	[5]	179,333
6	Ikonnikov, Anton          	Иконников, Антон          	MB1	RUS	42,90  	42,900	[7]	4.56,40	49,400	[7]	2.13,77	44,590	[6]	8.31,57	51,157	[6]	188,047
7	Sulimov, Vladislav        	Сулимов, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	42,65  	42,650	[6]	4.54,89	49,148	[6]	2.14,26	44,753	[7]	8.46,74	52,674	[8]	189,225
8	Trofimovich, Igor         	Трофимович, Игорь         	MB1	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[9]	5.00,95	50,158	[8]	2.28,92	49,640	[10]	8.45,08	52,508	[7]	197,906
9	Eremeev, Dmitrij          	Еремеев, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[10]	5.03,30	50,550	[9]	2.22,66	47,553	[8]	9.29,18	56,918	[9]	201,421
10	Chechenin, Andrej         	Чеченин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	48,40  	48,400	[11]	5.21,46	53,576	[11]	2.37,91	52,636	[11]	9.36,28	57,628	[10]	212,240
	Shapovalov, Vladislav     	Шаповалов, Владислав      	MB1	RUS	44,70  	44,700	[8]	5.04,20	50,700	[10]	2.28,73	49,576	[9]	       			144,976
	Popov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Попов, Дмитрий (2003)     	MB1	RUS	48,90  	48,900	[12]	6.00,11	60,018	[12]	       		WDR	       			108,918
	Petrovecz, Sergej         	Петровец, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	1.04,90	64,900	[13]	6.33,15	65,525	[13]	       		WDR	       			130,425

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			15 Dec 				
1	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[1]	1.20,19	40,095	[1]	2.03,15	41,050	[1]	4.22,76	43,793	[1]	164,138
2	Kachurin, Dmitrij         	Качурин, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	43,50  	43,500	[2]	1.27,80	43,900	[2]	2.20,46	46,820	[3]	4.55,85	49,308	[3]	183,528
3	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	45,42  	45,420	[3]	1.31,41	45,705	[4]	2.27,80	49,266	[4]	4.56,00	49,333	[4]	189,724
4	Vrichan, Denis            	Вричан, Денис             	MC2	RUS	55,85  	55,850	[12]	1.27,98	43,990	[3]	2.15,00	45,000	[2]	4.43,85	47,308	[2]	192,148
5	Shlychkov, Arsenij        	Шлычков, Арсений          	MC2	RUS	49,40  	49,400	[6]	1.40,65	50,325	[6]	2.37,10	52,366	[6]	5.39,60	56,600	[6]	208,691
6	Flyagin, Aleksandr        	Флягин, Александр         	MC2	RUS	48,74  	48,740	[5]	1.38,10	49,050	[5]	2.52,20	57,400	[10]	5.29,20	54,866	[5]	210,056
7	Magomedov, Artyom         	Магомедов, Артём          	MC1	RUS	47,80  	47,800	[4]	1.41,34	50,670	[7]	2.43,39	54,463	[7]	6.13,48	62,246	[8]	215,179
8	Kalinin, Danil (2004)     	Калинин, Данил (2004)     	MC2	RUS	50,50  	50,500	[7]	1.45,30	52,650	[8]	2.34,74	51,580	[5]	6.13,32	62,220	[7]	216,950
9	Lyamin, Pavel             	Лямин, Павел              	MC1	RUS	53,63  	53,630	[9]	1.48,15	54,075	[9]	3.01,84	60,613	[11]	6.35,60	65,933	[9]	234,251
	Salnikov, Vladislav       	Сальников, Владислав      	MC2	RUS	52,58  	52,580	[8]	2.15,04	67,520	[12]	2.46,60	55,533	[8]	       			175,633
	Orlov, Yurij              	Орлов, Юрий               	MC1	RUS	1.06,07	66,070	[14]	2.32,90	76,450	[13]	3.44,85	74,950	[12]	       			217,470
	Lyamin, Vadim             	Лямин, Вадим              	MC1	RUS	1.06,70	66,700	[15]	2.03,10	61,550	[10]	       		DNS	7.11,37	71,895	[10]	200,145
	Gricyk, Vladimir          	Грицык, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	54,26  	54,260	[10]	       		WDR	2.51,22	57,073	[9]	       		WDR	111,333
	Beloborodov, Semyon       	Белобородов, Семён        	MC1	RUS	57,20  	57,200	[13]	2.12,17	66,085	[11]	       		WDR	       			123,285
	Dubinin, Ilya             	Дубинин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	54,50  	54,500	[11]	       		WDR	       		DNS	       		WDR	54,500
	Unger, Viktor             	Унгер, Виктор             	MC2	RUS	       		WDR	       			       		DNS	       			

            

Native Language Names