Sports School Orlenok Prize
Perm (RUS)
22 - 23 December 2018

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                         	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Vostreczova, Yuliya          	Вострецова, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	48,47  	48,470	[1]	2.42,82	54,273	[1]	1.42,80	51,400	[1]	5.51,50	58,583	[1]	212,726
	Stepakhina, Nina             	Степахина, Нина             	LA1	RUS	52,39  	52,390	[3]	2.54,04	58,013	[2]	1.55,02	57,510	[2]	       			167,913
	Latukhova, Anastasiya        	Латухова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	51,57  	51,570	[2]	       			       			       			51,570

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                         	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Plotnikova, Elena            	Плотникова, Елена           	LB1	RUS	46,02  	46,020	[1]	2.27,16	49,053	[1]	1.36,89	48,445	[1]	5.17,13	52,855	[1]	196,373
2	Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	46,80  	46,800	[2]	2.30,16	50,053	[2]	1.39,50	49,750	[2]	5.30,58	55,096	[2]	201,699
3	Taskaeva, Anastasiya         	Таскаева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	48,24  	48,240	[3]	2.40,17	53,390	[4]	1.43,31	51,655	[4]	5.37,38	56,230	[3]	209,515
4	Vlasova, Polina (2001)       	Власова, Полина (2001)      	LB2	RUS	48,42  	48,420	[4]	2.39,57	53,190	[3]	1.40,47	50,235	[3]	5.47,44	57,906	[4]	209,751
	Zolotova, Lyubov             	Золотова, Любовь            	LB1	RUS	51,89  	51,890	[5]	2.51,66	57,220	[5]	1.53,07	56,535	[5]	       			165,645
	Makurina, Kseniya            	Макурина, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	54,12  	54,120	[6]	2.58,44	59,480	[6]	1.57,00	58,500	[7]	       			172,100

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,26  	50,260	[2]	2.39,34	53,113	[1]	1.44,27	52,135	[1]	5.36,95	56,158	[1]	211,666
2	Kajgorodova, Kristina        	Кайгородова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	49,82  	49,820	[1]	2.41,25	53,750	[2]	1.45,61	52,805	[2]	5.48,86	58,143	[2]	214,518
3	Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC1	RUS	51,26  	51,260	[3]	2.52,26	57,420	[4]	1.49,54	54,770	[3]	6.07,05	61,175	[4]	224,625
4	Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	52,00  	52,000	[4]	2.54,93	58,310	[5]	1.53,81	56,905	[4]	6.03,36	60,560	[3]	227,775
5	Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	54,01  	54,010	[5]	3.01,80	60,600	[6]	1.56,69	58,345	[5]	6.35,47	65,911	[6]	238,866
6	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LC2	RUS	1.04,41	64,410	[8]	2.47,08	55,693	[3]	1.58,69	59,345	[6]	6.12,07	62,011	[5]	241,459
7	Zueva, Elizaveta (2004)      	Зуева, Елизавета (2004)     	LC2	RUS	55,51  	55,510	[6]	3.03,23	61,076	[7]	2.03,51	61,755	[7]	6.38,30	66,383	[7]	244,724
	Batrakova, Sofya             	Батракова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.06,48	66,480	[9]	3.34,23	71,410	[9]	2.22,89	71,445	[8]	       			209,335
	Lushhik, Yuliya              	Лущик, Юлия                 	LC2	RUS	55,67  	55,670	[7]	3.20,34	66,780	[8]	       			       			122,450

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LYA	RUS	51,73  	51,730	[1]	1.52,42	56,210	[1]	53,35  	53,350	[1]	1.56,15	58,075	[1]	219,365
2	Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LYA	RUS	56,82  	56,820	[3]	2.07,05	63,525	[4]	59,41  	59,410	[2]	2.06,18	63,090	[3]	242,845
3	Kuzovnikova, Darya           	Кузовникова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	54,82  	54,820	[2]	1.57,54	58,770	[2]	1.09,57	69,570	[5]	2.06,07	63,035	[2]	246,195
4	Taskaeva, Viktoriya          	Таскаева, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	59,36  	59,360	[4]	2.06,82	63,410	[3]	1.00,87	60,870	[3]	2.08,70	64,350	[4]	247,990
5	Ugleva, Valeriya             	Углева, Валерия             	LYA	RUS	1.20,75	80,750	[9]	2.44,63	82,315	[6]	1.24,75	84,750	[8]	2.40,57	80,285	[5]	328,100
	Latypova, Elizaveta          	Латыпова, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	1.01,49	61,490	[5]	2.14,02	67,010	[5]	       			       			128,500

2 x 100m Women - Junior E
	Name                         	                            			100m 			100m 			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 				
1	Arapova, Taisiya             	Арапова, Таисия             	LYC	RUS	13,94  	13,940	[1]	14,42  	14,420	[1]	28,360
2	Nekrasova, Anna              	Некрасова, Анна             	LYD	RUS	14,22  	14,220	[2]	14,44  	14,440	[2]	28,660
3	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYD	RUS	14,58  	14,580	[3]	14,80  	14,800	[3]	29,380
4	Nekrasova, Polina            	Некрасова, Полина           	LYE	RUS	16,86  	16,860	[5]	15,41  	15,410	[4]	32,270
5	Kajgorodova, Sofiya          	Кайгородова, София          	LYC	RUS	17,48  	17,480	[9]	16,07  	16,070	[5]	33,550
6	Kalashnikova, Kira (2007)    	Калашникова, Кира (2007)    	LYC	RUS	17,21  	17,210	[8]	16,49  	16,490	[6]	33,700
7	Grigoreva, Angelina          	Григорьева, Ангелина        	LYC	RUS	17,10  	17,100	[6]	16,84  	16,840	[7]	33,940
8	Dodonova, Svetlana           	Додонова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	16,50  	16,500	[4]	17,55  	17,550	[8]	34,050
9	Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYC	RUS	17,60  	17,600	[10]	17,69  	17,690	[9]	35,290
10	Kotovskikh, Anastasiya       	Котовских, Анастасия        	LYC	RUS	19,48  	19,480	[13]	18,32  	18,320	[10]	37,800
11	Razhabova, Alisa             	Ражабова, Алиса             	LYE	RUS	19,00  	19,000	[12]	19,34  	19,340	[12]	38,340
12	Nazarova, Mariya             	Назарова, Мария             	LYD	RUS	17,14  	17,140	[7]	21,37  	21,370	[16]	38,510
13	Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYC	RUS	20,00  	20,000	[14]	18,78  	18,780	[11]	38,780
14	Kudrevatykh, Polina          	Кудреватых, Полина          	L?	RUS	21,31  	21,310	[16]	19,70  	19,700	[13]	41,010
15	Sorokina, Diana              	Сорокина, Диана             	LYE	RUS	20,80  	20,800	[15]	20,86  	20,860	[14]	41,660
16	Subbotina, Polina            	Субботина, Полина           	LYC	RUS	21,86  	21,860	[18]	22,86  	22,860	[19]	44,720
17	Petukhova, Darya             	Петухова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	21,51  	21,510	[17]	25,68  	25,680	[20]	47,190
18	Graf, Margarita              	Граф, Маргарита             	LYE	RUS	18,59  	18,590	[11]	28,73  	28,730	[21]	47,320
19	Voronova, Oksana             	Воронова, Оксана            	LYD	RUS	28,96  	28,960	[19]	21,11  	21,110	[15]	50,070
20	Fedorishheva, Olesya         	Федорищева, Олеся           	LYC	RUS	29,54  	29,540	[20]	22,03  	22,030	[17]	51,570
21	Vyatkina, Ekaterina          	Вяткина, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	53,77  	53,770	[21]	22,16  	22,160	[18]	75,930

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                         	                            			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec  				
1	Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	43,36  	43,360	[1]	4.51,98	48,663	[1]	2.17,36	45,786	[1]	8.35,23 	51,523	[1]	189,332
2	Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB1	RUS	46,71  	46,710	[3]	5.16,64	52,773	[3]	2.30,06	50,020	[2]	9.30,29 	57,029	[2]	206,532
3	Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB1	RUS	1.01,41	61,410	[8]	5.29,81	54,968	[4]	2.32,80	50,933	[3]	10.05,00	60,500	[3]	227,811
	Noskov, Egor (2002)          	Носков, Егор (2002)         	MB1	RUS	46,83  	46,830	[4]	5.37,35	56,225	[5]	2.35,10	51,700	[4]	        			154,755
	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)    	MB1	RUS	45,17  	45,170	[2]	5.15,32	52,553	[2]	       			        			97,723
	Vlasov, Nikita               	Власов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	1.06,06	66,060	[9]	7.04,23	70,705	[6]	       			        			136,765
	Chvirov, Danil               	Чвиров, Данил               	M?	RUS	47,50  	47,500	[5]	       			       			        			47,500
	Starikovich, Vladislav       	Старикович, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	48,53  	48,530	[6]	       			       			        			48,530
	Nazin, Vladimir              	Назин, Владимир             	M?	RUS	59,24  	59,240	[7]	       			       			        			59,240
	Pylyov, Aleksandr            	Пулёв, Александр            	M?	RUS	       		DQ	       			       			        			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MC1	RUS	46,69  	46,690	[1]	2.31,12	50,373	[2]	1.37,44	48,720	[2]	5.21,80	53,633	[3]	199,416
2	Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	48,32  	48,320	[4]	2.34,76	51,586	[3]	1.39,12	49,560	[4]	5.19,79	53,298	[2]	202,764
3	Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MC1	RUS	48,12  	48,120	[3]	2.40,20	53,400	[6]	1.38,58	49,290	[3]	5.17,91	52,985	[1]	203,795
4	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MC2	RUS	47,64  	47,640	[2]	2.36,28	52,093	[5]	1.40,54	50,270	[5]	5.31,04	55,173	[6]	205,176
5	Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MC2	RUS	57,25  	57,250	[11]	2.28,39	49,463	[1]	1.33,84	46,920	[1]	5.23,57	53,928	[4]	207,561
6	Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MC2	RUS	51,26  	51,260	[7]	2.35,74	51,913	[4]	1.41,94	50,970	[6]	5.31,02	55,170	[5]	209,313
7	Redkin, Artem                	Редькин, Артем              	MC1	RUS	49,73  	49,730	[5]	2.49,60	56,533	[7]	1.47,63	53,815	[7]	6.04,26	60,710	[7]	220,788
8	Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC1	RUS	52,19  	52,190	[8]	2.58,38	59,460	[10]	1.51,46	55,730	[8]	6.18,88	63,146	[9]	230,526
9	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	54,02  	54,020	[10]	2.52,08	57,360	[8]	1.52,96	56,480	[9]	6.18,70	63,116	[8]	230,976
10	Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC1	RUS	52,88  	52,880	[9]	2.55,95	58,650	[9]	1.54,81	57,405	[10]	6.32,04	65,340	[10]	234,275
11	Kozyukov, Mikhail            	Козюков, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	57,59  	57,590	[13]	3.19,20	66,400	[12]	2.05,51	62,755	[11]	7.13,10	72,183	[13]	258,928
12	Kazmalov, Makar              	Казмалов, Макар             	M?	RUS	57,54  	57,540	[12]	3.22,85	67,616	[13]	2.07,79	63,895	[14]	7.07,68	71,280	[12]	260,331
13	Kim, Denis                   	Ким, Денис                  	MC1	RUS	1.09,23	69,230	[16]	3.13,82	64,606	[11]	2.05,85	62,925	[12]	7.02,80	70,466	[11]	267,227
	Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	1.00,80	60,800	[14]	3.25,39	68,463	[14]	2.12,84	66,420	[15]	       			195,683
	Sergeev, Vladimir            	Сергеев, Владимир           	MC2	RUS	49,76  	49,760	[6]	       			       			       			49,760

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Kropachev, Efim              	Кропачев, Ефим              	MYA	RUS	52,89  	52,890	[1]	1.57,79	58,895	[1]	52,90  	52,900	[1]	1.54,72	57,360	[1]	222,045
2	Evdokimov, Matvej            	Евдокимов, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	53,29  	53,290	[2]	1.58,16	59,080	[2]	55,60  	55,600	[3]	1.59,76	59,880	[2]	227,850
3	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MYA	RUS	56,00  	56,000	[3]	2.07,90	63,950	[5]	55,91  	55,910	[4]	2.01,70	60,850	[3]	236,710
4	Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYB	RUS	1.02,34	62,340	[8]	1.59,78	59,890	[3]	56,54  	56,540	[5]	2.09,82	64,910	[5]	243,680
5	Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	58,33  	58,330	[4]	2.09,72	64,860	[7]	58,88  	58,880	[7]	2.10,67	65,335	[6]	247,405
6	Levchenkov, Artemij          	Левченков, Артемий          	MYA	RUS	1.00,22	60,220	[6]	2.07,54	63,770	[4]	1.00,00	60,000	[8]	2.06,92	63,460	[4]	247,450
7	Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MYB	RUS	1.00,10	60,100	[5]	2.09,81	64,905	[8]	1.02,37	62,370	[9]	2.26,47	73,235	[9]	260,610
8	Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MYA	RUS	1.05,60	65,600	[10]	2.20,21	70,105	[10]	1.05,28	65,280	[10]	2.19,73	69,865	[7]	270,850
9	Rozhkov, Egor                	Рожков, Егор                	MYB	RUS	1.03,13	63,130	[9]	2.34,35	77,175	[12]	1.09,46	69,460	[12]	2.25,10	72,550	[8]	282,315
10	Mamatov, Kirill              	Маматов, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	1.05,62	65,620	[11]	2.25,14	72,570	[11]	1.07,41	67,410	[11]	2.41,63	80,815	[10]	286,415
	Vasev, Artem                 	Васев, Артем                	MYC	RUS	1.00,56	60,560	[7]	2.07,90	63,950	[5]	       			       			124,510
	Kel, Yaroslav                	Кель, Ярослав               	MYC	RUS	1.09,60	69,600	[13]	2.14,67	67,335	[9]	       			       			136,935
	Zagorodskikh, Ivan           	Загородских, Иван           	MYB	RUS	1.33,18	93,180	[17]	       			       			       			93,180
	Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	1.34,00	94,000	[18]	       			       			       			94,000

2 x 100m Men - Junior E
	Name                         	                            			100m 			100m 			Total
	                             	                            			22 Dec 			22 Dec 				
1	Vasev, Artem                 	Васев, Артем                	MYC	RUS	13,42  	13,420	[1]	13,64  	13,640	[2]	27,060
2	Kel, Yaroslav                	Кель, Ярослав               	MYC	RUS	13,73  	13,730	[2]	13,63  	13,630	[1]	27,360
3	Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYD	RUS	14,67  	14,670	[3]	13,87  	13,870	[3]	28,540
4	Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYD	RUS	14,73  	14,730	[4]	14,77  	14,770	[4]	29,500
5	Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYC	RUS	15,54  	15,540	[5]	16,16  	16,160	[9]	31,700
6	Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYC	RUS	15,87  	15,870	[6]	15,84  	15,840	[5]	31,710
7	Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYC	RUS	15,94  	15,940	[8]	15,84  	15,840	[5]	31,780
8	Mikhnevich, Vladimir         	Михневич, Владимир          	MYC	RUS	15,93  	15,930	[7]	16,07  	16,070	[8]	32,000
9	Korshunov, Roman             	Коршунов, Роман             	MYC	RUS	16,26  	16,260	[9]	15,94  	15,940	[7]	32,200
10	Yudin, Nikita                	Юдин, Никита                	MYC	RUS	16,57  	16,570	[10]	17,27  	17,270	[11]	33,840
11	Novoselov, Yaroslav          	Новоселов, Ярослав          	MYD	RUS	17,03  	17,030	[11]	17,09  	17,090	[10]	34,120
12	Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYC	RUS	18,29  	18,290	[13]	17,88  	17,880	[13]	36,170
13	Abdulin, Eduard              	Абдулин, Эдуард             	M?	RUS	18,35  	18,350	[14]	17,90  	17,900	[14]	36,250
14	Otinov, Lev                  	Отинов, Лев                 	MYC	RUS	18,46  	18,460	[15]	18,30  	18,300	[16]	36,760
15	Zheltov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYD	RUS	19,24  	19,240	[19]	18,25  	18,250	[15]	37,490
16	Kolotov, Ivan                	Колотов, Иван               	MYC	RUS	18,70  	18,700	[16]	18,92  	18,920	[20]	37,620
17	Filippov, Stepan (2008)      	Филиппов, Степан (2008)     	MYC	RUS	18,81  	18,810	[17]	18,94  	18,940	[21]	37,750
18	Bitkov, Roman                	Битков, Роман               	MYD	RUS	19,46  	19,460	[20]	18,52  	18,520	[18]	37,980
19	Semerikov, Mikhail           	Семериков, Михаил           	MYE	RUS	19,04  	19,040	[18]	18,99  	18,990	[23]	38,030
20	Batin, Andrej                	Батин, Андрей               	MYE	RUS	20,19  	20,190	[22]	19,88  	19,880	[26]	40,070
21	Veber, Dmitrij               	Вебер, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	20,87  	20,870	[25]	19,24  	19,240	[24]	40,110
22	Baturin, Aleksandr           	Батурин, Александр          	MYC	RUS	17,19  	17,190	[12]	23,11  	23,110	[32]	40,300
23	Yudincev, Roman              	Юдинцев, Роман              	MYE	RUS	19,62  	19,620	[21]	20,91  	20,910	[27]	40,530
24	Gilderman, Vladimir          	Гильдерман, Владимир        	MYF	RUS	22,37  	22,370	[26]	18,44  	18,440	[17]	40,810
25	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYD	RUS	23,76  	23,760	[29]	17,77  	17,770	[12]	41,530
26	Onchugov, Igor               	Ончугов, Игорь              	MYC	RUS	20,49  	20,490	[24]	21,66  	21,660	[29]	42,150
27	Kolotov, Roman               	Колотов, Роман              	MYC	RUS	24,26  	24,260	[31]	18,73  	18,730	[19]	42,990
28	Ponomarev, Vladislav         	Пономарев, Владислав        	MYC	RUS	25,67  	25,670	[33]	18,97  	18,970	[22]	44,640
29	Vlasov, Aleksandr (2010)     	Власов, Александр (2010)    	MYE	RUS	20,22  	20,220	[23]	24,59  	24,590	[35]	44,810
30	Nikolaev, Artyom (2008)      	Николаев, Артём (2008)      	MYC	RUS	25,96  	25,960	[34]	19,69  	19,690	[25]	45,650
31	Sedukhin, Matvej             	Седухин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	24,06  	24,060	[30]	22,46  	22,460	[31]	46,520
32	Sviridonov, Martin           	Свиридонов, Мартин          	MYF	RUS	26,73  	26,730	[35]	21,12  	21,120	[28]	47,850
33	Shherbinin, Oleg             	Щербинин, Олег              	MYF	RUS	23,40  	23,400	[27]	24,83  	24,830	[36]	48,230
34	Popkov, Petr                 	Попков, Петр                	MYF	RUS	24,72  	24,720	[32]	23,88  	23,880	[33]	48,600
35	Zhulanov, Mikhail            	Жуланов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	23,57  	23,570	[28]	25,45  	25,450	[37]	49,020
36	Kulakov, Gleb                	Кулаков, Глеб               	MYE	RUS	28,55  	28,550	[37]	25,81  	25,810	[38]	54,360
37	Tretyakov, Boris             	Третьяков, Борис            	MYE	RUS	34,83  	34,830	[38]	24,25  	24,250	[34]	59,080
38	Pestov, Artyom               	Пестов, Артём               	M?	RUS	27,26  	27,260	[36]	35,64  	35,640	[39]	62,900
39	Maun, Ivan                   	Маун, Иван                  	M?	RUS	35,36  	35,360	[39]	45,32  	45,320	[40]	80,680

            

Native Language Names