Russia - Sprint Championships 2019
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2019

Sprint Ladies
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Kachanova, Daria        	Качанова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	38,60  	38,600	[2]	1.16,82	38,410	[1]	38,52  	38,520	[2]	1.16,84	38,420	[1]	153,950
2	Fatkulina, Olga         	Фаткулина, Ольга       	LSA	RUS	38,17  	38,170	[1]	1.17,19	38,595	[2]	38,42  	38,420	[1]	1.17,61	38,805	[2]	153,990
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)	LN1	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[3]	1.19,45	39,725	[3]	39,13  	39,130	[3]	1.19,60	39,800	[3]	157,515
4	Arshinova, Irina        	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,89  	39,890	[4]	1.20,31	40,155	[5]	39,77  	39,770	[4]	1.20,97	40,485	[4]	160,300
5	Aseeva, Nadezhda        	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[5]	1.21,37	40,685	[6]	40,28  	40,280	[5]	1.23,44	41,720	[7]	162,995
6	Demidova, Anastasiya    	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN2	RUS	40,62  	40,620	[6]	1.22,81	41,405	[8]	40,63  	40,630	[6]	1.21,55	40,775	[5]	163,430
7	Opytova, Anna           	Опытова, Анна          	LN4	RUS	41,28  	41,280	[10]	1.20,18	40,090	[4]	41,75  	41,750	[10]	1.21,55	40,775	[5]	163,895
8	Samkova, Elena          	Самкова, Елена         	LN2	RUS	40,79  	40,790	[7]	1.22,58	41,290	[7]	40,94  	40,940	[7]	1.23,91	41,955	[8]	164,975
9	Koroleva, Anastasiya    	Королева, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	41,53  	41,530	[11]	1.24,80	42,400	[11]	41,22  	41,220	[9]	1.24,47	42,235	[9]	167,385
10	Mikheeva, Irina         	Михеева, Ирина         	LN2	RUS	42,26  	42,260	[12]	1.25,32	42,660	[12]	42,06  	42,060	[11]	1.25,68	42,840	[10]	169,820
11	Kuryleva, Lyubov        	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	42,90  	42,900	[13]	1.25,33	42,665	[13]	42,69  	42,690	[13]	1.26,52	43,260	[11]	171,515
12	Fedorova, Nadezhda      	Федорова, Надежда      	LSA	RUS	43,87  	43,870	[15]	1.29,26	44,630	[14]	44,19  	44,190	[14]	1.28,82	44,410	[12]	177,100
13	Semiglazova, Alena      	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN2	RUS	43,20  	43,200	[14]	1.33,33	46,665	[15]	42,69  	42,690	[12]	1.32,20	46,100	[13]	178,655
	Filippova, Darya        	Филиппова, Дарья       	LN4	RUS	41,04  	41,040	[8]	1.23,96	41,980	[9]	41,18  	41,180	[8]	       			124,200
	Rogatkina, Vladlena     	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN2	RUS	41,12  	41,120	[9]	1.24,20	42,100	[10]	       			       			83,220

Sprint Men
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Mushtakov, Viktor       	Муштаков, Виктор       	MN3	RUS	35,09  	35,090	[1]	1.10,02	35,010	[1]	35,11  	35,110	[1]	1.10,97	35,485	[2]	140,695
2	Lobas, Victor           	Лобас, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	36,26  	36,260	[4]	1.11,13	35,565	[2]	36,07  	36,070	[2]	1.11,00	35,500	[3]	143,395
3	Kozlov, Mikhail         	Козлов, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	36,36  	36,360	[5]	1.11,48	35,740	[4]	36,34  	36,340	[6]	1.10,96	35,480	[1]	143,920
4	Bobyr, Danila           	Бобырь, Данила         	MN4	RUS	36,40  	36,400	[6]	1.11,42	35,710	[3]	36,17  	36,170	[3]	1.11,33	35,665	[4]	143,945
5	Zolotarev, Artem        	Золотарев, Артем       	MN3	RUS	36,17  	36,170	[3]	1.11,92	35,960	[5]	36,33  	36,330	[5]	1.12,42	36,210	[7]	144,670
6	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998) 	Захаров, Руслан (1998) 	MN1	RUS	35,89  	35,890	[2]	1.12,45	36,225	[8]	36,19  	36,190	[4]	1.13,64	36,820	[8]	145,125
7	Sonin, Vadim            	Сонин, Вадим           	MN3	RUS	36,53  	36,530	[7]	1.13,04	36,520	[10]	36,58  	36,580	[8]	1.12,16	36,080	[5]	145,710
8	Kurazhov, Dmitrij       	Куражов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	36,68  	36,680	[8]	1.12,85	36,425	[9]	36,61  	36,610	[9]	1.12,24	36,120	[6]	145,835
9	Koksharov, Mikhail      	Кокшаров, Михаил       	M30	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[9]	1.12,35	36,175	[7]	37,25  	37,250	[11]	1.13,73	36,865	[9]	147,530
10	Izmajlov, Isa           	Измайлов, Иса          	MN2	RUS	37,59  	37,590	[11]	1.15,45	37,725	[13]	37,45  	37,450	[12]	1.14,41	37,205	[10]	149,970
11	Koldaev, Vladislav      	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	37,46  	37,460	[10]	1.14,75	37,375	[11]	37,56  	37,560	[13]	1.15,50	37,750	[13]	150,145
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita       	Цветцих, Никита        	MN2	RUS	37,98  	37,980	[12]	1.14,86	37,430	[12]	37,74  	37,740	[14]	1.14,51	37,255	[11]	150,405
13	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997) 	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN3	RUS	44,19  	44,190	[14]	1.16,20	38,100	[14]	36,71  	36,710	[10]	1.15,43	37,715	[12]	156,715
	Rafikov, Ruslan         	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN3	RUS	       		DQ	1.12,21	36,105	[6]	36,53  	36,530	[7]	       			72,635
	Pileczkij, Mikhail      	Пилецкий, Михаил       	MN3	RUS	39,30  	39,300	[13]	       		DQ	39,92  	39,920	[15]	       			79,220
	Kiyashko, Pavel         	Кияшко, Павел          	MA2	RUS	       		DQ	1.16,56	38,280	[15]	       			       			38,280

            

Native Language Names