Russia - Allround Championships 2019
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2019

Allround Women
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar 				
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	40,06  	40,060	[1]	4.10,79	41,798	[1]	1.59,86	39,953	[1]	7.23,15	44,315	[1]	166,126
2	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	41,54  	41,540	[5]	4.18,97	43,161	[2]	2.02,18	40,726	[2]	7.26,04	44,604	[2]	170,031
3	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	40,74  	40,740	[2]	4.20,33	43,388	[3]	2.03,50	41,166	[3]	7.44,53	46,453	[3]	171,747
4	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN4	RUS	41,95  	41,950	[7]	4.28,56	44,760	[5]	2.05,91	41,970	[4]	7.52,14	47,214	[6]	175,894
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	41,78  	41,780	[6]	4.28,71	44,785	[6]	2.07,06	42,353	[6]	7.49,86	46,986	[5]	175,904
6	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	41,06  	41,060	[3]	4.34,10	45,683	[8]	2.06,65	42,216	[5]	8.00,57	48,057	[7]	177,016
7	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                          	LSA	RUS	43,45  	43,450	[11]	4.27,76	44,626	[4]	2.10,52	43,506	[10]	7.46,49	46,649	[4]	178,231
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[8]	4.33,09	45,515	[7]	2.08,35	42,783	[7]	8.15,63	49,563	[8]	179,941
	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	41,46  	41,460	[4]	4.37,71	46,285	[10]	2.09,37	43,123	[9]	       			130,868
	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[9]	4.36,61	46,101	[9]	2.08,70	42,900	[8]	       			131,191
	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,49  	44,490	[13]	4.40,47	46,745	[11]	2.12,72	44,240	[11]	       			135,475
	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	44,20  	44,200	[12]	4.41,88	46,980	[12]	2.14,42	44,806	[12]	       			135,986
	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	43,17  	43,170	[10]	4.54,99	49,165	[15]	2.15,73	45,243	[13]	       			137,578
	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	45,52  	45,520	[14]	4.49,14	48,190	[13]	2.16,37	45,456	[14]	       			139,166
	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	46,19  	46,190	[15]	4.50,61	48,435	[14]	2.19,94	46,646	[15]	       			141,271

Allround Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                           	                          			16 Mar 			16 Mar 			17 Mar 			17 Mar  				
1	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN1	RUS	37,34  	37,340	[2]	6.38,92	39,892	[1]	1.50,29	36,763	[1]	14.11,91	42,595	[3]	156,590
2	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	37,95  	37,950	[6]	6.42,54	40,254	[3]	1.51,43	37,143	[2]	14.18,98	42,949	[5]	158,296
3	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	38,27  	38,270	[11]	6.40,80	40,080	[2]	1.53,44	37,813	[6]	14.16,13	42,806	[4]	158,969
4	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	39,05  	39,050	[17]	6.45,11	40,511	[4]	1.54,43	38,143	[11]	14.08,84	42,442	[1]	160,146
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[15]	6.45,85	40,585	[5]	1.54,74	38,246	[12]	14.11,19	42,559	[2]	160,250
6	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	38,19  	38,190	[9]	6.52,57	41,257	[6]	1.54,31	38,103	[10]	14.32,29	43,614	[6]	161,164
7	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	37,84  	37,840	[4]	7.00,89	42,089	[11]	1.51,59	37,196	[3]	14.47,19	44,359	[7]	161,484
	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	38,44  	38,440	[12]	6.53,45	41,345	[8]	1.53,99	37,996	[8]	        			117,781
	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	38,06  	38,060	[7]	7.03,18	42,318	[13]	1.53,35	37,783	[5]	        			118,161
	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	37,67  	37,670	[3]	7.10,85	43,085	[16]	1.53,62	37,873	[7]	        			118,628
	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,74  	38,740	[13]	6.54,16	41,416	[9]	1.55,62	38,540	[14]	        			118,696
	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	38,07  	38,070	[8]	7.05,87	42,587	[14]	1.55,11	38,370	[13]	        			119,027
	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	38,79  	38,790	[14]	7.02,74	42,274	[12]	1.55,90	38,633	[15]	        			119,697
	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	37,91  	37,910	[5]	7.20,49	44,049	[18]	1.54,20	38,066	[9]	        			120,025
	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	39,63  	39,630	[19]	6.52,77	41,277	[7]	1.58,00	39,333	[16]	        			120,240
	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	38,93  	38,930	[16]	7.14,34	43,434	[17]	1.58,82	39,606	[17]	        			121,970
	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MN4	RUS	39,21  	39,210	[18]	7.09,66	42,966	[15]	1.59,73	39,910	[18]	        			122,086
	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	37,20  	37,200	[1]	6.57,05	41,705	[10]	1.51,62	37,206	[4]	        		DNF	116,111
	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	38,21  	38,210	[10]	       		WDR	       			        			38,210
	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	       		DNS	       		WDR	       			        			

            

Native Language Names