28th Masters International Allround Games 2019
Bjugn (NOR)
22 - 24 March 2019

Allround Ladies - AG 30
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Hüser, Imke                	                   	L30	GER	44,83  	44,830	[1]	2.19,44	46,480	[2]	1.30,72	45,360	[2]	4.59,82	49,970	[2]	186,640
2	Bouman-Wammes, Esther      	                   	L30	NED	46,92  	46,920	[3]	2.18,06	46,020	[1]	1.30,96	45,480	[3]	4.56,76	49,460	[1]	187,880
3	van der Kist, Evelien      	                   	L30	NED	45,39  	45,390	[2]	2.23,39	47,796	[3]	1.29,70	44,850	[1]	5.14,66	52,443	[3]	190,479
4	Stubø Jorde, Marit         	                   	L30	NOR	50,34  	50,340	[4]	2.36,20	52,066	[4]	1.41,79	50,895	[4]	5.39,17	56,528	[4]	209,829
	Utegulova, Lejla           	Утегулова, Лейла   	L30	KAZ	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Ladies - AG 35
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne     	                   	L35	NED	43,46  	43,460	[1]	2.18,24	46,080	[1]	1.27,02	43,510	[1]	4.54,52	49,086	[1]	182,136
2	Mulder, Suzanne            	                   	L35	NED	46,13  	46,130	[2]	2.18,35	46,116	[2]	1.29,63	44,815	[2]	5.03,51	50,585	[2]	187,646

Allround Ladies - AG 45
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	van Wijngaarden, Sandra    	                   	L45	NED	48,80  	48,800	[1]	2.33,66	51,220	[1]	1.37,04	48,520	[1]	5.35,00	55,833	[1]	204,373
2	Neumann, Anja              	                   	L45	GER	54,11  	54,110	[2]	2.46,92	55,640	[3]	1.49,14	54,570	[3]	5.35,98	55,996	[2]	220,316
3	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	                   	L45	NOR	59,75  	59,750	[4]	3.05,63	61,876	[4]	1.58,50	59,250	[4]	6.33,07	65,511	[3]	246,387
	Mein-Klok, Evelyn          	                   	L45	NED	55,10  	55,100	[3]	2.44,28	54,760	[2]	1.47,74	53,870	[2]	       		DQ	163,730

Allround Ladies - AG 50
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Voskamp-Vollebregt, Jolanda	                   	L50	NED	47,15  	47,150	[1]	2.23,12	47,706	[1]	1.33,10	46,550	[1]	5.10,56	51,760	[3]	193,166
2	Boele, Lijnie              	                   	L50	NED	47,79  	47,790	[2]	2.25,88	48,626	[2]	1.33,36	46,680	[2]	5.09,11	51,518	[2]	194,614
3	Palmertz Cerne, Karolin    	                   	L50	SWE	49,72  	49,720	[4]	2.28,50	49,500	[3]	1.37,50	48,750	[4]	5.05,65	50,941	[1]	198,911
4	Leschner, Katrin           	                   	L50	GER	50,15  	50,150	[5]	2.30,27	50,090	[4]	1.37,75	48,875	[5]	5.28,28	54,713	[4]	203,828
5	Preuß, Anke                	                   	L50	GER	48,89  	48,890	[3]	2.35,39	51,796	[5]	1.37,36	48,680	[3]	5.30,34	55,056	[5]	204,422
6	Landsem, Trine             	                   	L50	NOR	55,54  	55,540	[6]	2.44,17	54,723	[6]	1.45,75	52,875	[6]	5.42,62	57,103	[6]	220,241
7	Reece, Marianne            	                   	L50	AUS	55,75  	55,750	[7]	2.56,82	58,940	[7]	1.53,81	56,905	[7]	6.20,65	63,441	[7]	235,036

Allround Ladies - AG 55
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Stark, Ciska               	                   	L55	NED	47,02  	47,020	[1]	2.24,39	48,130	[1]	1.32,64	46,320	[1]	5.05,00	50,833	[1]	192,303
2	van Dongen, Lian           	                   	L55	NED	48,64  	48,640	[3]	2.26,45	48,816	[3]	1.34,98	47,490	[2]	5.08,45	51,408	[3]	196,354
3	Swinkels, Maura            	                   	L55	NED	48,71  	48,710	[4]	2.26,32	48,773	[2]	1.35,41	47,705	[3]	5.07,77	51,295	[2]	196,483
4	de Neeling, Marianne       	                   	L55	NED	49,73  	49,730	[5]	2.31,16	50,386	[4]	1.38,99	49,495	[5]	5.19,36	53,226	[4]	202,837
5	Sandø, Ingunn              	                   	L55	NOR	53,30  	53,300	[6]	2.46,04	55,346	[6]	1.48,02	54,010	[6]	5.59,92	59,986	[6]	222,642
6	Feinberg, Kathy            	                   	L55	USA	55,39  	55,390	[7]	2.48,66	56,220	[7]	1.51,53	55,765	[7]	5.57,34	59,556	[5]	226,931
	Smit-Groot, Anita          	                   	L55	NED	48,56  	48,560	[2]	2.33,22	51,073	[5]	1.36,49	48,245	[4]	       		DQ	147,878

Allround Ladies - AG 60
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Zwanenburg, Lettie         	                   	L60	NED	49,19  	49,190	[1]	2.29,77	49,923	[1]	1.36,82	48,410	[1]	5.14,35	52,391	[1]	199,914
2	van der Ster, Noor         	                   	L60	NED	49,58  	49,580	[2]	2.30,40	50,133	[2]	1.37,35	48,675	[2]	5.15,07	52,511	[2]	200,899
3	Heerschop, Barbara         	                   	L60	NED	51,59  	51,590	[3]	2.46,85	55,616	[3]	1.42,92	51,460	[3]	5.47,00	57,833	[3]	216,499
4	Takahashi, Kazuko          	                   	L?	JPN	58,56  	58,560	[4]	3.08,21	62,736	[4]	1.58,46	59,230	[4]	6.18,34	63,056	[4]	243,582

Allround Ladies - AG 65
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Johnson, Barb              	                   	L65	USA	49,99  	49,990	[1]	2.38,67	52,890	[1]	1.43,15	51,575	[1]	5.36,76	56,126	[1]	210,581
2	Tassara, Silvia            	                   	L65	ITA	52,88  	52,880	[2]	2.45,76	55,253	[2]	1.45,37	52,685	[2]	5.52,79	58,798	[2]	219,616
3	Wittenberg, Joke           	                   	L65	NED	55,77  	55,770	[3]	2.51,02	57,006	[3]	1.53,81	56,905	[3]	6.05,53	60,921	[3]	230,602

Allround Ladies - AG 70
	Name                       	                   			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Walters, Joanna            	                   	L70	USA	1.00,12	60,120	[1]	3.16,92	65,640	[1]	2.06,28	63,140	[1]	7.03,69	70,615	[1]	259,515

Allround Men - AG 30
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	van Hemert, Rick           	                   	M30	NED	40,22  	40,220	[1]	1.58,88	39,626	[1]	4.07,92	41,320	[1]	7.13,80	43,380	[1]	164,546
2	Jorde, Hans Kristian       	                   	M30	NOR	42,80  	42,800	[2]	2.09,55	43,183	[3]	4.32,24	45,373	[2]	7.57,95	47,795	[2]	179,151
3	Haugerud, Andreas          	                   	M30	NOR	43,80  	43,800	[3]	2.08,58	42,860	[2]	4.38,14	46,356	[3]	7.59,62	47,962	[3]	180,978

Allround Men - AG 35
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	                   	M35	NOR	42,05  	42,050	[1]	2.06,27	42,090	[1]	4.31,68	45,280	[1]	7.58,89	47,889	[1]	177,309
2	Lien, Martin Grothe        	                   	M35	NOR	45,72  	45,720	[2]	2.17,13	45,710	[2]	4.53,39	48,898	[2]	8.33,26	51,326	[2]	191,654

Allround Men - AG 40
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Bekers, Ralf               	                   	M40	NED	40,76  	40,760	[1]	2.04,59	41,530	[1]	4.26,45	44,408	[1]	7.49,65	46,965	[1]	173,663
2	Kotte, Arild               	                   	M40	NOR	44,38  	44,380	[2]	2.10,49	43,496	[2]	4.32,69	45,448	[2]	8.06,80	48,680	[2]	182,004
3	Szygenda, Philippe         	                   	M40	FRA	46,27  	46,270	[3]	2.18,73	46,243	[3]	4.49,86	48,310	[3]	8.20,60	50,060	[3]	190,883

Allround Men - AG 45
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Cara, Sandro               	                   	M45	NED	41,12  	41,120	[1]	2.02,80	40,933	[1]	4.13,08	42,180	[1]	7.26,90	44,690	[1]	168,923
2	Heerma, Martin             	                   	M45	NED	41,68  	41,680	[3]	2.08,82	42,940	[4]	4.28,72	44,786	[3]	7.46,80	46,680	[3]	176,086
3	Mitchell, Robert           	                   	M45	GBR	42,26  	42,260	[4]	2.08,37	42,790	[2]	4.30,68	45,113	[4]	7.49,01	46,901	[4]	177,064
4	Eilertsen, Morten          	                   	M45	NOR	43,90  	43,900	[5]	2.08,81	42,936	[3]	4.27,52	44,586	[2]	7.42,16	46,216	[2]	177,638
5	Kiiskinen, Pertti          	                   	M45	FIN	41,22  	41,220	[2]	2.11,94	43,980	[5]	4.47,60	47,933	[5]	8.29,63	50,963	[6]	184,096
6	Aksoy, Erol                	                   	M45	NED	44,20  	44,200	[6]	2.19,08	46,360	[6]	4.52,40	48,733	[6]	8.28,56	50,856	[5]	190,149
7	Gelin, Patrik              	                   	M45	SWE	48,25  	48,250	[7]	2.24,11	48,036	[7]	4.55,97	49,328	[7]	8.42,99	52,299	[7]	197,913

Allround Men - AG 50
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	de Ruijter, Eric           	                   	M50	NED	41,67  	41,670	[1]	2.06,72	42,240	[1]	4.29,19	44,865	[3]	7.48,23	46,823	[3]	175,598
2	Kotva, Olaf                	                   	M50	GER	44,62  	44,620	[10]	2.09,49	43,163	[3]	4.26,38	44,396	[2]	7.26,39	44,639	[1]	176,818
3	van der Does, Hans         	                   	M50	NED	42,92  	42,920	[3]	2.07,14	42,380	[2]	4.29,71	44,951	[4]	7.48,85	46,885	[4]	177,136
4	Aalberg, Ketil             	                   	M50	NOR	44,93  	44,930	[11]	2.10,82	43,606	[6]	4.26,04	44,340	[1]	7.37,64	45,764	[2]	178,640
5	Spil, Hans                 	                   	M50	NED	43,94  	43,940	[9]	2.09,77	43,256	[4]	4.37,98	46,330	[5]	7.54,83	47,483	[5]	181,009
6	Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	                   	M50	NOR	43,35  	43,350	[6]	2.11,21	43,736	[7]	4.39,36	46,560	[6]	8.00,88	48,088	[6]	181,734
7	Hof, Evert Jan             	                   	M50	NED	42,61  	42,610	[2]	2.10,47	43,490	[5]	4.45,10	47,516	[8]	8.20,52	50,052	[10]	183,668
8	Henriksson, Lars           	                   	M50	SWE	43,68  	43,680	[7]	2.14,48	44,826	[10]	4.44,13	47,355	[7]	8.08,21	48,821	[7]	184,682
9	Johnsen, Geir              	                   	M50	NOR	43,22  	43,220	[5]	2.13,63	44,543	[8]	4.46,10	47,683	[9]	8.21,90	50,190	[11]	185,636
10	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)  	                   	M50	NED	42,98  	42,980	[4]	2.14,00	44,666	[9]	4.51,09	48,515	[12]	8.33,56	51,356	[13]	187,517
11	Larsson, Lars-Erik         	                   	M50	SWE	43,69  	43,690	[8]	2.16,09	45,363	[11]	4.50,13	48,355	[11]	8.32,47	51,247	[12]	188,655
12	Reitan, Trygve             	                   	M50	NOR	46,05  	46,050	[12]	2.19,95	46,650	[12]	4.49,09	48,181	[10]	8.11,94	49,194	[8]	190,075
13	Probst, Frank              	                   	M50	GER	48,85  	48,850	[13]	2.20,42	46,806	[13]	4.52,08	48,680	[13]	8.16,67	49,667	[9]	194,003

Allround Men - AG 55
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			5000m   			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar  				
1	van den Berg, Klaas        	                   	M55	NED	43,13  	43,130	[3]	2.09,20	43,066	[2]	4.36,33	46,055	[1]	7.48,42 	46,842	[1]	179,093
2	Hermans, Giel              	                   	M55	NED	42,89  	42,890	[2]	2.08,76	42,920	[1]	4.38,02	46,336	[2]	7.55,58 	47,558	[2]	179,704
3	ten Klooster, Roland       	                   	M55	NED	42,51  	42,510	[1]	2.09,71	43,236	[3]	4.43,02	47,170	[3]	8.33,89 	51,389	[7]	184,305
4	Provoost, Adriaan          	                   	M55	NED	46,78  	46,780	[9]	2.17,49	45,830	[6]	4.44,65	47,441	[4]	8.05,06 	48,506	[3]	188,557
5	van de Beek, Hendrik       	                   	M55	NED	46,52  	46,520	[8]	2.16,00	45,333	[4]	4.45,99	47,665	[5]	8.11,23 	49,123	[4]	188,641
6	Willadsen, Bjørn           	                   	M55	NOR	45,44  	45,440	[5]	2.16,38	45,460	[5]	4.50,23	48,371	[6]	8.24,99 	50,499	[6]	189,770
7	Rumpf, Thomas              	                   	M55	GER	46,43  	46,430	[7]	2.19,65	46,550	[8]	4.57,14	49,523	[8]	8.23,73 	50,373	[5]	192,876
8	Akselsen, Sigmund          	                   	M55	NOR	45,10  	45,100	[4]	2.17,97	45,990	[7]	4.56,04	49,340	[7]	8.58,01 	53,801	[9]	194,231
9	Brandtsegg, Torbjørn       	                   	M55	NOR	45,97  	45,970	[6]	2.21,55	47,183	[9]	5.08,51	51,418	[11]	8.49,70 	52,970	[8]	197,541
10	Niittylä, Kari             	                   	M55	FIN	47,03  	47,030	[10]	2.25,83	48,610	[11]	5.08,34	51,390	[10]	8.58,51 	53,851	[10]	200,881
11	Rundsveen, Torgeir         	                   	M55	NOR	52,18  	52,180	[12]	2.44,03	54,676	[12]	5.51,73	58,621	[12]	10.24,30	62,430	[11]	227,907
	Tronhus, Kjell             	                   	M55	NOR	47,21  	47,210	[11]	2.24,45	48,150	[10]	5.07,56	51,260	[9]	        		DNS	146,620

Allround Men - AG 60
	Name                       	                   			500m   			1500m  			3000m  			5000m   			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar  				
1	Eidsmo, Frode              	                   	M60	NOR	44,17  	44,170	[2]	2.10,39	43,463	[1]	4.31,80	45,300	[1]	7.45,53 	46,553	[1]	179,486
2	Mein, Jan                  	                   	M60	NED	43,94  	43,940	[1]	2.13,64	44,546	[2]	4.40,06	46,676	[2]	7.59,13 	47,913	[2]	183,075
3	Amundsen, Rolf             	                   	M60	NOR	45,12  	45,120	[3]	2.16,27	45,423	[4]	4.47,01	47,835	[3]	8.14,50 	49,450	[3]	187,828
4	Grødahl, Bertil            	                   	M60	NOR	45,52  	45,520	[5]	2.14,90	44,966	[3]	4.49,99	48,331	[4]	8.15,18 	49,518	[4]	188,335
5	Langeveld, Kees            	                   	M60	NED	47,43  	47,430	[8]	2.18,22	46,073	[5]	4.51,93	48,655	[5]	8.30,29 	51,029	[5]	193,187
6	Weiss, Peter               	                   	M60	SWE	47,03  	47,030	[7]	2.19,94	46,646	[7]	4.55,35	49,225	[6]	8.31,56 	51,156	[7]	194,057
7	Langeland, Olav            	                   	M60	NOR	50,47  	50,470	[14]	2.24,46	48,153	[8]	4.57,98	49,663	[8]	8.31,20 	51,120	[6]	199,406
8	Metting van Rijn, Johan    	                   	M60	SUI	49,70  	49,700	[11]	2.26,65	48,883	[9]	5.08,46	51,410	[11]	8.37,46 	51,746	[8]	201,739
9	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	                   	M60	NOR	46,34  	46,340	[6]	2.29,51	49,836	[13]	5.12,70	52,116	[12]	9.11,54 	55,154	[12]	203,446
10	Feinberg, Nathan           	                   	M60	USA	50,21  	50,210	[13]	2.32,11	50,703	[14]	5.08,12	51,353	[10]	8.39,82 	51,982	[9]	204,248
11	Spragg, Harold             	                   	M60	AUS	48,38  	48,380	[10]	2.26,80	48,933	[10]	5.15,57	52,595	[13]	9.04,27 	54,427	[10]	204,335
12	Henskes, Erwin             	                   	M60	NED	48,07  	48,070	[9]	2.26,88	48,960	[11]	5.17,82	52,970	[14]	9.10,89 	55,089	[11]	205,089
13	Deelstra, Heine            	                   	M60	NED	53,68  	53,680	[15]	2.29,08	49,693	[12]	5.21,01	53,501	[15]	9.24,42 	56,442	[13]	213,316
14	Smit, Johan                	                   	M60	NED	49,72  	49,720	[12]	2.38,93	52,976	[15]	5.48,05	58,008	[16]	10.28,49	62,849	[14]	223,553
	Vranceanu, Mircea          	                   	M60	GER	45,21  	45,210	[4]	2.18,51	46,170	[6]	5.00,23	50,038	[9]	        		DNS	141,418
	Næss, Ragnvald             	                   	M60	NOR	1.04,79	64,790	[16]	       		DQ	4.57,95	49,658	[7]	        			114,448
	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр	M60	KAZ	       		DNS	       			       			        			

Allround Men - AG 65
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Hestad, Geir               	                   	M65	NOR	45,84  	45,840	[1]	2.17,41	45,803	[1]	1.29,45	44,725	[1]	4.49,58	48,263	[1]	184,631
2	Vea, Erik                  	                   	M65	NOR	46,08  	46,080	[2]	2.19,14	46,380	[2]	1.31,52	45,760	[2]	4.56,20	49,366	[2]	187,586
3	Harbitz, Alf               	                   	M65	NOR	46,66  	46,660	[3]	2.23,68	47,893	[3]	1.33,89	46,945	[5]	5.02,42	50,403	[4]	191,901
4	Marsollek, Reinhold        	                   	M65	GER	47,03  	47,030	[4]	2.25,17	48,390	[4]	1.32,94	46,470	[3]	5.02,17	50,361	[3]	192,251
5	Bokn, Egil                 	                   	M65	NOR	47,14  	47,140	[5]	2.25,49	48,496	[5]	1.33,84	46,920	[4]	5.07,84	51,306	[5]	193,862
6	den Braber, Twan           	                   	M65	NED	49,56  	49,560	[6]	2.28,76	49,586	[6]	1.37,53	48,765	[6]	5.15,80	52,633	[7]	200,544
7	Salonen, Paavo             	                   	M65	FIN	49,77  	49,770	[7]	2.31,24	50,413	[7]	1.39,05	49,525	[7]	5.14,46	52,410	[6]	202,118
8	Henning, Michael           	                   	M65	SWE	50,14  	50,140	[8]	2.33,02	51,006	[8]	1.40,79	50,395	[8]	5.18,51	53,085	[8]	204,626

Allround Men - AG 70
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Westerheim, Onar           	                   	M70	NOR	47,00  	47,000	[1]	2.25,35	48,450	[4]	1.33,20	46,600	[1]	5.04,05	50,675	[3]	192,725
2	Schoenmeijer, Leo          	                   	M70	NED	47,71  	47,710	[2]	2.24,58	48,193	[2]	1.33,90	46,950	[2]	5.03,98	50,663	[2]	193,516
3	Morris, Vince              	                   	M70	USA	48,39  	48,390	[4]	2.23,25	47,750	[1]	1.35,36	47,680	[5]	5.02,56	50,426	[1]	194,246
4	den Dunnen, Pieter         	                   	M70	NED	48,56  	48,560	[5]	2.25,26	48,420	[3]	1.35,13	47,565	[4]	5.15,60	52,600	[6]	197,145
5	Gjølga, Alf                	                   	M70	NOR	48,24  	48,240	[3]	2.27,85	49,283	[5]	1.35,07	47,535	[3]	5.13,85	52,308	[5]	197,366
6	Meland, Martin             	                   	M70	NOR	49,44  	49,440	[6]	2.30,36	50,120	[7]	1.37,35	48,675	[6]	5.22,05	53,675	[8]	201,910
7	Westerheim, Harald         	                   	M70	NOR	51,24  	51,240	[9]	2.30,24	50,080	[6]	1.40,04	50,020	[7]	5.12,91	52,151	[4]	203,491
8	van Helden, Ton            	                   	M70	NED	50,05  	50,050	[8]	2.36,19	52,063	[9]	1.40,37	50,185	[8]	5.24,40	54,066	[9]	206,364
9	Saur, Morten               	                   	M70	NOR	52,36  	52,360	[10]	2.34,71	51,570	[8]	1.42,61	51,305	[10]	5.18,14	53,023	[7]	208,258
10	Langvik, Magnar            	                   	M70	NOR	49,96  	49,960	[7]	2.37,56	52,520	[10]	1.41,25	50,625	[9]	5.34,29	55,715	[10]	208,820
11	Vollan, Ragnvald           	                   	M70	NOR	53,48  	53,480	[11]	2.43,48	54,493	[11]	1.46,78	53,390	[11]	5.53,28	58,880	[12]	220,243
12	Nygård, Per                	                   	M70	NOR	55,63  	55,630	[12]	2.47,11	55,703	[12]	1.46,88	53,440	[12]	5.51,81	58,635	[11]	223,408
13	Hetland, Trygve            	                   	M70	NOR	57,07  	57,070	[14]	2.50,54	56,846	[13]	1.52,53	56,265	[13]	5.57,03	59,505	[14]	229,686
14	Nilssen, Ivar              	                   	M70	NOR	56,67  	56,670	[13]	2.51,49	57,163	[14]	1.54,59	57,295	[14]	5.54,80	59,133	[13]	230,261
15	Holmen, Hermod             	                   	M70	NOR	58,15  	58,150	[15]	2.54,38	58,126	[15]	1.54,83	57,415	[15]	6.10,69	61,781	[15]	235,472
	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn    	                   	M70	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - AG 75
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Bruket, Svein              	                   	M75	NOR	47,44  	47,440	[1]	2.27,51	49,170	[1]	1.35,40	47,700	[1]	5.31,25	55,208	[1]	199,518
2	Kiiskinen, Pentti          	                   	M75	FIN	48,31  	48,310	[2]	2.34,01	51,336	[2]	1.36,87	48,435	[2]	5.35,43	55,905	[3]	203,986
3	Lundberg, Magnar           	                   	M75	NOR	53,41  	53,410	[7]	2.39,52	53,173	[3]	1.43,53	51,765	[4]	5.31,31	55,218	[2]	213,566
4	Eriksson, Olle             	                   	M75	SWE	52,22  	52,220	[6]	2.42,59	54,196	[4]	1.45,25	52,625	[6]	5.39,40	56,566	[4]	215,607
5	Henriksen, Jan             	                   	M75	NOR	50,27  	50,270	[3]	2.43,26	54,420	[7]	1.44,57	52,285	[5]	6.18,56	63,093	[7]	220,068
6	Flenstad, Gunnar Åsmund    	                   	M75	NOR	52,17  	52,170	[5]	2.51,23	57,076	[8]	1.46,77	53,385	[7]	6.11,96	61,993	[6]	224,624
7	Nauta, Dirk                	                   	M75	NED	57,56  	57,560	[9]	2.54,66	58,220	[9]	1.54,64	57,320	[9]	5.53,44	58,906	[5]	232,006
	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes   	                   	M75	NOR	51,91  	51,910	[4]	2.43,06	54,353	[6]	1.43,28	51,640	[3]	       		DQ	157,903
	Butteriss, David           	                   	M75	GBR	54,88  	54,880	[8]	2.42,64	54,213	[5]	1.48,95	54,475	[8]	       		DQ	163,568

Allround Men - AG 80
	Name                       	                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                   			22 Mar 			22 Mar 			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Traub, Günther             	                   	M80	GER	55,02  	55,020	[2]	2.49,36	56,453	[1]	1.48,95	54,475	[1]	5.53,26	58,876	[1]	224,824
	Foldvik, Arne Kjell        	                   	M80	NOR	54,53  	54,530	[1]	2.56,30	58,766	[2]	1.52,60	56,300	[2]	       			169,596

            

Native Language Names