Poland - Sprint Championships 2020 / World/European Championships Qualifier
XXXVIII Mistrzostwa Polski w Wieloboju Sprinterskim i Eliminacje do ME i AMŚ
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
28 - 30 December 2019

Sprint Ladies
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			29 Dec 			29 Dec 			30 Dec 			30 Dec 				
1	Ziomek, Kaja           	LN3	POL	38,91  	38,910	[1]	1.20,23	40,115	[2]	38,85  	38,850	[1]	1.20,19	40,095	[3]	157,970
2	Bosiek, Karolina       	LN1	POL	39,99  	39,990	[3]	1.18,95	39,475	[1]	39,83  	39,830	[3]	1.18,38	39,190	[1]	158,485
3	Wójcik, Andżelika      	LN4	POL	39,27  	39,270	[2]	1.20,75	40,375	[3]	39,39  	39,390	[2]	1.20,14	40,070	[2]	159,105
4	Gąsecka, Karolina      	LN1	POL	40,97  	40,970	[6]	1.21,06	40,530	[4]	41,19  	41,190	[6]	1.21,10	40,550	[5]	163,240
5	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LA2	POL	41,73  	41,730	[8]	1.21,31	40,655	[5]	40,87  	40,870	[4]	1.21,09	40,545	[4]	163,800
6	Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN1	POL	40,87  	40,870	[5]	1.22,71	41,355	[6]	40,96  	40,960	[5]	1.22,66	41,330	[6]	164,515
7	Gajewska, Kaja         	LA2	POL	42,29  	42,290	[13]	1.23,00	41,500	[8]	41,64  	41,640	[8]	1.23,21	41,605	[8]	167,035
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra  	LSA	POL	41,79  	41,790	[10]	1.24,36	42,180	[13]	41,53  	41,530	[7]	1.24,48	42,240	[11]	167,740
9	Borek, Magdalena       	LSA	POL	42,23  	42,230	[12]	1.23,88	41,940	[10]	42,24  	42,240	[9]	1.23,32	41,660	[9]	168,070
10	Kopacz, Daria          	LB2	POL	41,76  	41,760	[9]	1.24,02	42,010	[11]	43,33  	43,330	[14]	1.24,16	42,080	[10]	169,180
11	Kluk, Aleksandra       	LA2	POL	43,15  	43,150	[16]	1.27,79	43,895	[16]	42,60  	42,600	[10]	1.27,38	43,690	[13]	173,335
12	Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC2	POL	42,88  	42,880	[15]	1.27,46	43,730	[15]	43,28  	43,280	[13]	1.27,14	43,570	[12]	173,460
13	Dobrowolska, Marta     	LA1	POL	42,53  	42,530	[14]	1.27,84	43,920	[17]	42,61  	42,610	[11]	1.28,87	44,435	[16]	173,495
14	Jasztal, Alicja        	LB1	POL	43,27  	43,270	[17]	1.27,20	43,600	[14]	43,18  	43,180	[12]	1.28,37	44,185	[14]	174,235
15	Baran, Martyna         	LA2	POL	40,81  	40,810	[4]	1.22,87	41,435	[7]	51,69  	51,690	[18]	1.22,96	41,480	[7]	175,415
16	Kluk, Adrianna         	LB1	POL	44,72  	44,720	[21]	1.30,08	45,040	[19]	43,73  	43,730	[16]	1.28,66	44,330	[15]	177,820
17	Hajduk, Joanna         	LN2	POL	44,69  	44,690	[20]	1.31,98	45,990	[20]	44,40  	44,400	[17]	1.30,53	45,265	[17]	180,345
	Wojtasik, Iga          	LN1	POL	41,61  	41,610	[7]	1.23,36	41,680	[9]	       			       			83,290
	Faderewska, Alicja     	LA1	POL	44,09  	44,090	[19]	1.28,62	44,310	[18]	       			       			88,400
	Sączek, Zuzanna        	LB2	POL	43,96  	43,960	[18]	1.32,49	46,245	[21]	43,64  	43,640	[15]	       		DNS	133,845
	Płończyk, Maja         	LA2	POL	42,15  	42,150	[11]	1.24,33	42,165	[12]	       		DNS	       			84,315

Sprint Men
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			29 Dec 			29 Dec 			30 Dec 			30 Dec 				
1	Nogal, Artur           	MSA	POL	35,58  	35,580	[1]	1.10,89	35,445	[1]	35,38  	35,380	[1]	1.11,27	35,635	[1]	142,040
2	Żurek, Damian          	MN1	POL	36,01  	36,010	[3]	1.12,31	36,155	[5]	35,94  	35,940	[2]	1.11,82	35,910	[3]	144,015
3	Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	36,43  	36,430	[4]	1.11,19	35,595	[2]	36,34  	36,340	[3]	1.11,73	35,865	[2]	144,230
4	Kłosiński, Sebastian   	MSA	POL	36,51  	36,510	[5]	1.11,75	35,875	[3]	36,59  	36,590	[4]	1.11,96	35,980	[4]	144,955
5	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	37,17  	37,170	[7]	1.12,69	36,345	[6]	36,63  	36,630	[5]	1.12,00	36,000	[5]	146,145
6	Świątek, Jan           	MN2	POL	36,94  	36,940	[6]	1.12,97	36,485	[8]	36,87  	36,870	[7]	1.12,51	36,255	[7]	146,550
7	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MN3	POL	37,20  	37,200	[8]	1.12,95	36,475	[7]	36,85  	36,850	[6]	1.12,45	36,225	[6]	146,750
8	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MC2	POL	37,47  	37,470	[9]	1.14,93	37,465	[11]	37,53  	37,530	[8]	1.14,46	37,230	[9]	149,695
9	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MA2	POL	38,20  	38,200	[12]	1.14,16	37,080	[10]	37,84  	37,840	[10]	1.13,60	36,800	[8]	149,920
10	Jabłoński, Mikołaj     	MA2	POL	38,41  	38,410	[14]	1.16,34	38,170	[12]	38,18  	38,180	[12]	1.14,51	37,255	[10]	152,015
11	Oficjalski, Gaweł      	MN2	POL	38,24  	38,240	[13]	1.17,62	38,810	[13]	37,53  	37,530	[9]	1.15,10	37,550	[11]	152,130
12	Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MA1	POL	38,16  	38,160	[11]	1.17,90	38,950	[14]	37,91  	37,910	[11]	1.16,57	38,285	[12]	153,305
13	Kopacz, Michał         	MB1	POL	38,88  	38,880	[15]	1.19,02	39,510	[17]	38,59  	38,590	[13]	1.17,59	38,795	[13]	155,775
14	Hawrylak, Filip        	MB1	POL	39,27  	39,270	[16]	1.19,95	39,975	[21]	39,21  	39,210	[14]	1.18,10	39,050	[14]	157,505
15	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MB1	POL	39,70  	39,700	[20]	1.18,79	39,395	[16]	39,76  	39,760	[17]	1.18,78	39,390	[15]	158,245
16	Tokarski, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	39,33  	39,330	[17]	1.19,55	39,775	[18]	39,66  	39,660	[16]	1.18,99	39,495	[16]	158,260
17	Nalepka, Adrian        	MA2	POL	40,20  	40,200	[21]	1.19,78	39,890	[19]	40,17  	40,170	[19]	1.19,68	39,840	[19]	160,100
18	Dulewicz, Maciej       	MA1	POL	40,66  	40,660	[22]	1.18,37	39,185	[15]	40,74  	40,740	[20]	1.19,46	39,730	[17]	160,315
19	Masalski, Igor         	MB2	POL	40,81  	40,810	[23]	1.19,79	39,895	[20]	40,05  	40,050	[18]	1.19,50	39,750	[18]	160,505
20	Brzozowski, Kacper     	MA1	POL	39,65  	39,650	[19]	1.20,88	40,440	[22]	39,60  	39,600	[15]	1.22,03	41,015	[21]	160,705
21	Staszkiewicz, Michał   	MA1	POL	41,72  	41,720	[24]	1.24,94	42,470	[24]	41,61  	41,610	[21]	1.21,42	40,710	[20]	166,510
22	Nowak, Jakub           	MB1	POL	39,53  	39,530	[18]	1.21,99	40,995	[23]	51,98  	51,980	[22]	1.23,84	41,920	[22]	174,425
	Michalski, Piotr       	MSA	POL	35,99  	35,990	[2]	1.12,09	36,045	[4]	       			       			72,035
	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MN3	POL	37,78  	37,780	[10]	1.13,57	36,785	[9]	       			       			74,565

            

Native Language Names