Perm City Championships - M. Khabibulin Prize
Чемпионат и Первенство Города Перми - На Призы М. Хабибулина
Perm (RUS)
28 - 29 December 2019

Sprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                     	                        			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         	                        			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия          	LB2	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[1]	1.36,24	48,120	[1]	47,67  	47,670	[1]	1.38,41	49,205	[1]	191,125
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,36  	48,360	[2]	1.38,60	49,300	[3]	49,95  	49,950	[2]	1.39,99	49,995	[2]	197,605
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LB1	RUS	1.02,97	62,970	[3]	1.37,42	48,710	[2]	50,01  	50,010	[3]	1.40,64	50,320	[3]	212,010

Sprint Ladies - Junior C/D
	Name                     	                        			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                        			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина          	LC2	RUS	47,64  	47,640	[1]	1.37,94	48,970	[1]	48,54  	48,540	[1]	1.37,50	48,750	[1]	193,900
2	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина        	LC1	RUS	48,70  	48,700	[3]	1.40,75	50,375	[2]	50,31  	50,310	[2]	1.43,72	51,860	[2]	201,245
3	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	50,09  	50,090	[4]	1.49,96	54,980	[3]	52,63  	52,630	[3]	1.52,32	56,160	[4]	213,860
4	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария       	LC2	RUS	51,81  	51,810	[5]	1.50,89	55,445	[4]	53,20  	53,200	[5]	1.53,92	56,960	[6]	217,415
5	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия        	LC1	RUS	54,13  	54,130	[6]	1.53,57	56,785	[5]	1.03,74	63,740	[9]	1.52,22	56,110	[3]	230,765
6	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	57,52  	57,520	[7]	2.11,48	65,740	[7]	57,74  	57,740	[6]	2.13,84	66,920	[7]	247,920
7	Arapova, Taisiya         	Арапова, Таисия         	LYB	RUS	1.00,92	60,920	[8]	2.14,12	67,060	[9]	1.02,35	62,350	[8]	2.14,95	67,475	[8]	257,805
8	Savon, Kseniya           	Савон, Ксения           	LYB	RUS	1.04,62	64,620	[10]	2.23,70	71,850	[11]	1.02,08	62,080	[7]	2.21,23	70,615	[9]	269,165
9	Sitnikova, Alena         	Ситникова, Алена        	LC2	RUS	1.05,19	65,190	[11]	2.17,86	68,930	[10]	1.06,31	66,310	[10]	2.24,15	72,075	[10]	272,505
	Smyk, Darya              	Смык, Дарья             	LYA	RUS	48,48  	48,480	[2]	2.00,15	60,075	[6]	       			       			108,555
	Taskaeva, Viktoriya      	Таскаева, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	       			       			53,13  	53,130	[4]	1.53,62	56,810	[5]	109,940
	Zvereva, Angelina        	Зверева, Ангелина       	LYA	RUS	1.03,00	63,000	[9]	2.13,88	66,940	[8]	       			       			129,940
	Sivkova, Viktoriya       	Сивкова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.16,79	76,790	[12]	       			1.17,22	77,220	[11]	       			154,010
	Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья             	LC1	RUS	       		DQ	       			       			       			

Sprint Men - Junior A
	Name                     	                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         	                        			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий        	MA1	RUS	42,27  	42,270	[1]	1.25,28	42,640	[1]	42,56  	42,560	[1]	1.25,84	42,920	[1]	170,390
2	Nazarenko, Aleksandr     	Назаренко, Александр    	MA2	RUS	44,09  	44,090	[2]	1.33,10	46,550	[2]	54,26  	54,260	[3]	1.36,53	48,265	[2]	193,165
3	Anashhenko, Egor         	Анащенко, Егор          	MA1	RUS	49,60  	49,600	[3]	1.50,00	55,000	[3]	50,13  	50,130	[2]	1.49,50	54,750	[3]	209,480

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                     	                        			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                        			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон         	MB1	RUS	43,57  	43,570	[1]	1.31,44	45,720	[2]	43,56  	43,560	[1]	1.30,20	45,100	[1]	177,950
2	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим        	MB2	RUS	44,06  	44,060	[2]	1.31,10	45,550	[1]	44,92  	44,920	[2]	1.31,16	45,580	[3]	180,110
3	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	44,12  	44,120	[3]	1.32,53	46,265	[4]	44,93  	44,930	[3]	1.31,79	45,895	[4]	181,210
4	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк           	MB2	RUS	45,03  	45,030	[4]	1.31,76	45,880	[3]	45,13  	45,130	[4]	1.30,37	45,185	[2]	181,225
5	Sergeev, Vladimir        	Сергеев, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	45,88  	45,880	[5]	1.41,16	50,580	[5]	47,07  	47,070	[5]	1.43,36	51,680	[5]	195,210
6	Berezin, Dmitrij         	Березин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	56,35  	56,350	[6]	2.14,59	67,295	[7]	55,74  	55,740	[6]	2.03,16	61,580	[6]	240,965
7	Orlov, Sergej (2003)     	Орлов, Сергей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	58,34  	58,340	[7]	2.03,76	61,880	[6]	1.01,74	61,740	[7]	2.18,13	69,065	[7]	251,025

Sprint Men - Junior C/D
	Name                     	                        			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                        			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман        	MC2	RUS	45,34  	45,340	[1]	1.33,80	46,900	[2]	46,42  	46,420	[2]	1.34,95	47,475	[3]	186,135
2	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем            	MC2	RUS	57,76  	57,760	[15]	1.31,10	45,550	[1]	46,93  	46,930	[3]	1.32,11	46,055	[1]	196,295
3	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)  	MC2	RUS	49,13  	49,130	[3]	1.40,73	50,365	[4]	49,93  	49,930	[5]	1.42,64	51,320	[4]	200,745
4	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	49,25  	49,250	[4]	1.40,05	50,025	[3]	50,27  	50,270	[7]	1.44,12	52,060	[5]	201,605
5	Kitaev, Roman            	Китаев, Роман           	MYA	RUS	49,54  	49,540	[5]	1.40,93	50,465	[5]	50,06  	50,060	[6]	1.45,51	52,755	[6]	202,820
6	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	48,53  	48,530	[2]	1.41,45	50,725	[6]	48,37  	48,370	[4]	1.50,62	55,310	[10]	202,935
7	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)  	MC1	RUS	51,60  	51,600	[6]	1.47,35	53,675	[8]	50,41  	50,410	[8]	1.49,77	54,885	[9]	210,570
8	Kim, Denis               	Ким, Денис              	MC2	RUS	51,67  	51,670	[8]	1.45,15	52,575	[7]	51,86  	51,860	[9]	1.49,57	54,785	[8]	210,890
9	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл        	MC1	RUS	51,60  	51,600	[6]	1.52,62	56,310	[10]	51,86  	51,860	[9]	1.54,17	57,085	[11]	216,855
10	Vasyov, Artyom           	Васёв, Артём            	MYB	RUS	51,74  	51,740	[9]	1.49,26	54,630	[9]	1.02,91	62,910	[16]	1.46,51	53,255	[7]	222,535
11	Onorin, Sergej           	Онорин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	56,04  	56,040	[11]	1.57,34	58,670	[11]	54,55  	54,550	[11]	2.04,33	62,165	[15]	231,425
12	Mosyugin, Anton          	Мосюгин, Антон          	MYB	RUS	56,58  	56,580	[12]	2.02,23	61,115	[14]	54,86  	54,860	[12]	1.58,04	59,020	[12]	231,575
13	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь          	MC2	RUS	58,57  	58,570	[16]	2.00,95	60,475	[13]	57,60  	57,600	[14]	2.05,63	62,815	[16]	239,460
14	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен         	MC2	RUS	57,02  	57,020	[13]	2.03,85	61,925	[15]	1.15,38	75,380	[21]	2.00,21	60,105	[14]	254,430
	Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий        	MC1	RUS	1.09,38	69,380	[19]	2.27,05	73,525	[18]	1.14,52	74,520	[20]	       			217,425
	Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим       	MC2	RUS	1.12,42	72,420	[20]	2.47,84	83,920	[19]	1.10,64	70,640	[19]	       			226,980
	Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	       			       			45,56  	45,560	[1]	1.34,87	47,435	[2]	92,995
	Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий      	MC1	RUS	       			       			55,84  	55,840	[13]	1.59,49	59,745	[13]	115,585
	Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман        	MC2	RUS	57,04  	57,040	[14]	2.00,26	60,130	[12]	       			       			117,170
	Skryl, Artem             	Скрыль, Артем           	MYB	RUS	1.02,20	62,200	[17]	2.24,79	72,395	[17]	       			       			134,595
	Popov, Vladimir (2007)   	Попов, Владимир (2007)  	MYB	RUS	1.05,91	65,910	[18]	2.24,36	72,180	[16]	       			       			138,090
	Drovnenkov, Anton        	Дровненков, Антон       	MYA	RUS	1.19,23	79,230	[21]	       			1.09,45	69,450	[18]	       			148,680
	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2006)	Тараканов, Михаил (2006)	MC1	RUS	1.22,42	82,420	[22]	2.50,96	85,480	[20]	       			       			167,900
	Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван            	MC2	RUS	55,60  	55,600	[10]	       			       			       			55,600
	Gilev, Egor              	Гилев, Егор             	MC1	RUS	       			       			59,81  	59,810	[15]	       			59,810
	Albov, Savelij           	Альбов, Савелий         	MYA	RUS	       			       			1.07,35	67,350	[17]	       			67,350
	Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий        	MC1	RUS	       		DQ	       			       			       			

            

Native Language Names