STG Ter Aar Trofee
Haarlem (NED)
9 November 2019

Allround Ladies - Senioren/Masters
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	de Jong, Madelief    	LN1	NED	44,20  	44,200	[1]	2.16,95	45,650	[1]	89,850
2	Peters, Eva          	LSA	NED	47,12  	47,120	[3]	2.25,03	48,343	[2]	95,463
3	van Emmerik, Manouk  	L35	NED	47,36  	47,360	[4]	2.27,53	49,176	[3]	96,536
4	van der Spek, Lisa   	LSA	NED	46,67  	46,670	[2]	2.32,39	50,796	[5]	97,466
5	de Ree, Ciska        	L30	NED	49,47  	49,470	[5]	2.32,27	50,756	[4]	100,226
6	Hoogenboom, Iris     	LN1	NED	50,08  	50,080	[6]	2.45,56	55,186	[7]	105,266
7	Haasnoot, Susan      	L40	NED	53,55  	53,550	[8]	2.43,16	54,386	[6]	107,936
	de Boer, Francisca   	LSA	NED	52,62  	52,620	[7]	       		WDR	52,620

Allround Ladies - Junioren A/Neo-Senioren
	Name                 			500m   			1500m  			Total
1	Zuiver, Kim          	LN1	NED	44,60  	44,600	[2]	2.17,86	45,953	[1]	90,553
2	Gomes Bráz, Marit    	LA1	NED	46,40  	46,400	[4]	2.21,23	47,076	[2]	93,476
3	Heine, Maartje       	LN2	NED	45,88  	45,880	[3]	2.24,48	48,160	[3]	94,040
4	Brink, Fleur         	LB1	NED	46,80  	46,800	[5]	2.26,93	48,976	[4]	95,776
5	van der Veer, Renske 	LB2	NED	47,44  	47,440	[6]	2.31,91	50,636	[5]	98,076
6	van der Hoorn, Jessy 	LA2	NED	49,26  	49,260	[7]	2.44,63	54,876	[7]	104,136
7	van der Zalm, Melanie	LA1	NED	1.07,01	67,010	[8]	2.41,04	53,680	[6]	120,690
	Schelling, Jamie     	LN3	NED	42,21  	42,210	[1]	       		DNS	42,210

Sprint Ladies - Junioren B
	Name                 			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Roos, Sanne          	LB1	NED	47,67  	47,670	[1]	1.39,67	49,835	[1]	97,505
2	Rijksbaron, Milou    	LB2	NED	48,84  	48,840	[2]	1.41,23	50,615	[2]	99,455
3	Heijnen, Marit       	LC2	NED	50,21  	50,210	[3]	1.42,42	51,210	[3]	101,420
4	Akerboom, Suus       	LB2	NED	50,51  	50,510	[4]	1.44,41	52,205	[4]	102,715
5	Aarsen, Roos         	LC2	NED	50,76  	50,760	[6]	1.45,15	52,575	[5]	103,335
6	Könst, Demi          	LB1	NED	50,64  	50,640	[5]	1.46,00	53,000	[6]	103,640
7	Spruijt, Lisa        	LC2	NED	55,89  	55,890	[7]	1.56,94	58,470	[8]	114,360
8	Steen, Julia         	LB1	NED	57,55  	57,550	[8]	1.55,45	57,725	[7]	115,275

Sprint Ladies - Junioren C
	Name                 			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	van Delft, Sophie    	LC2	NED	45,88  	45,880	[2]	1.31,99	45,995	[1]	91,875
2	de Jong, Mijntje     	LC2	NED	45,49  	45,490	[1]	1.33,94	46,970	[2]	92,460
3	de Graaf, Fenna      	LC1	NED	47,82  	47,820	[3]	1.37,98	48,990	[3]	96,810
4	de Bock, Lotte       	LC1	NED	49,53  	49,530	[4]	1.44,02	52,010	[4]	101,540
5	Weenink, Eeke Emilie 	LC2	NED	51,34  	51,340	[5]	1.49,09	54,545	[5]	105,885
6	van der Bent, Mirre  	LC2	NED	53,12  	53,120	[6]	1.54,52	57,260	[6]	110,380
7	Schellevis, Robin    	LC2	NED	1.07,65	67,650	[7]	2.13,95	66,975	[7]	134,625
	van Klink, Féline    	LC2	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Allround Men - Senioren
	Name                 			500m   			1500m  			Total
1	Schelling, Kevin     	MSA	NED	38,10  	38,100	[1]	2.03,34	41,113	[2]	79,213
2	Stoop, Sven-Yvo      	MSA	NED	39,24  	39,240	[2]	2.00,49	40,163	[1]	79,403
3	Bisschop, Lucas      	MSA	NED	41,59  	41,590	[3]	2.03,42	41,140	[3]	82,730
4	Wijfje, Tom          	MN3	NED	41,79  	41,790	[4]	2.10,60	43,533	[5]	85,323
5	Egberts, Mees        	MA1	NED	42,38  	42,380	[5]	2.10,53	43,510	[4]	85,890
6	Schrage, Bas         	M30	NED	43,49  	43,490	[6]	2.14,52	44,840	[6]	88,330
7	Koelewijn, Ron       	M60	NED	58,32  	58,320	[7]	2.46,12	55,373	[8]	113,693
8	Koopman, Rogier      	M30	NED	1.05,30	65,300	[8]	2.25,55	48,516	[7]	113,816

Allround Men - Masters
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Valentijn, Erik      	M50	NED	42,15  	42,150	[1]	2.08,98	42,993	[1]	85,143
2	Huismans, Marcel     	M45	NED	42,92  	42,920	[2]	2.15,87	45,290	[4]	88,210
3	Verhoeve, Frans      	M50	NED	43,81  	43,810	[3]	2.15,29	45,096	[3]	88,906
4	van Leenders, Joost  	M50	NED	45,49  	45,490	[5]	2.13,18	44,393	[2]	89,883
5	Baas, Cock           	M55	NED	45,53  	45,530	[6]	2.24,14	48,046	[5]	93,576
6	Veefkind, Leon       	M45	NED	45,43  	45,430	[4]	2.24,94	48,313	[6]	93,743
7	Spruijt, Martien     	M45	NED	45,91  	45,910	[7]	2.25,12	48,373	[7]	94,283
	Hoogerwerf, Theo     	M50	NED	       		DNS	2.26,09	48,696	[8]	48,696

Allround Men - Neo-Senioren
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Vletter, Camiel      	MN1	NED	40,98  	40,980	[1]	2.11,60	43,866	[1]	84,846
2	de Jong, Jesper      	MA2	NED	43,26  	43,260	[2]	2.14,46	44,820	[3]	88,080
3	van Dijk, Max (1999) 	MN1	NED	43,30  	43,300	[3]	2.15,64	45,213	[4]	88,513
4	Keijzer, Jonas       	MA1	NED	43,91  	43,910	[4]	2.14,07	44,690	[2]	88,600
5	van Assema, Niels    	MN2	NED	45,71  	45,710	[7]	2.16,07	45,356	[5]	91,066
6	Klerks, Jasper       	MA2	NED	45,17  	45,170	[5]	2.25,14	48,380	[6]	93,550
7	Nikkels, Martijn     	MN3	NED	45,58  	45,580	[6]	2.28,83	49,610	[7]	95,190

Allround Men - Junioren A
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	de Kruijk, Maas      	MA1	NED	41,71  	41,710	[1]	2.07,15	42,383	[1]	84,093
2	Weenink, Abe Jan     	MB2	NED	42,36  	42,360	[2]	2.09,57	43,190	[2]	85,550
3	van Harten, Jop      	MB1	NED	42,45  	42,450	[3]	2.16,48	45,493	[3]	87,943
4	van der Slot, Zeb    	MB2	NED	45,81  	45,810	[5]	2.17,16	45,720	[4]	91,530
5	van der Geest, Jort  	MA1	NED	44,05  	44,050	[4]	2.25,80	48,600	[5]	92,650
6	Hoogerwerf, Finn     	MB2	NED	47,80  	47,800	[6]	2.30,46	50,153	[6]	97,953
7	van Wieringen, Jordi 	MB1	NED	48,05  	48,050	[7]	2.38,47	52,823	[7]	100,873
8	Trijbits, Morris     	MA1	NED	49,77  	49,770	[8]	2.39,58	53,193	[8]	102,963

Allround Men - Junioren B
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	de Smit, Simon       	MB1	NED	42,53  	42,530	[2]	2.08,45	42,816	[1]	85,346
2	Schrama, Ivar        	MB2	NED	41,66  	41,660	[1]	2.18,69	46,230	[4]	87,890
3	Jilesen, Tim         	MB2	NED	43,23  	43,230	[4]	2.17,49	45,830	[2]	89,060
4	van der Meulen, Niels	MB2	NED	43,04  	43,040	[3]	2.20,85	46,950	[5]	89,990
5	Radenovic, Constant  	MB1	NED	45,36  	45,360	[6]	2.18,62	46,206	[3]	91,566
6	Rewijk, Niels        	MB1	NED	44,01  	44,010	[5]	2.23,88	47,960	[7]	91,970
7	Bocxe, Stein         	MC2	NED	46,75  	46,750	[7]	2.23,01	47,670	[6]	94,420
8	van der Geest, Tijn  	MC2	NED	47,16  	47,160	[8]	2.34,13	51,376	[8]	98,536

Sprint Men - Junioren C
	Name                 			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	van den Bos, Mats    	MC2	NED	39,77  	39,770	[1]	1.21,59	40,795	[1]	80,565
2	van Bostelen, Yoeri  	MC2	NED	40,79  	40,790	[2]	1.21,97	40,985	[2]	81,775
3	van der Zalm, Tim    	MC2	NED	46,73  	46,730	[6]	1.29,36	44,680	[3]	91,410
4	Verdel, Tim          	MC1	NED	45,24  	45,240	[3]	1.32,43	46,215	[5]	91,455
5	Wynia, Jorrit        	MC2	NED	45,95  	45,950	[4]	1.32,30	46,150	[4]	92,100
6	Adriaansen, Ivar     	MC2	NED	46,35  	46,350	[5]	1.35,78	47,890	[6]	94,240
7	van der Hoorn, Lucas 	MC2	NED	47,52  	47,520	[7]	1.37,69	48,845	[7]	96,365
8	van der Veer, Miel   	MC2	NED	47,72  	47,720	[8]	1.37,89	48,945	[8]	96,665

            

Native Language Names