Norway - Junior Sprint Championships 2020
NM Junior Sprint 2020
Stavanger (NOR)
11 - 12 January 2020

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	41,70  	41,700	[2]	1.21,89	40,945	[1]	41,45  	41,450	[2]	1.21,91	40,955	[1]	165,050
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,56  	41,560	[1]	1.27,37	43,685	[5]	41,27  	41,270	[1]	1.26,54	43,270	[5]	169,785
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,99  	42,990	[3]	1.24,95	42,475	[2]	42,62  	42,620	[3]	1.24,98	42,490	[2]	170,575
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	43,75  	43,750	[6]	1.26,21	43,105	[4]	43,62  	43,620	[7]	1.25,26	42,630	[3]	173,105
5	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	44,00  	44,000	[8]	1.25,88	42,940	[3]	43,56  	43,560	[5]	1.26,39	43,195	[4]	173,695
6	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	43,51  	43,510	[5]	1.27,39	43,695	[6]	43,56  	43,560	[5]	1.26,62	43,310	[6]	174,075
7	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	43,89  	43,890	[7]	1.29,68	44,840	[9]	44,51  	44,510	[10]	1.28,87	44,435	[7]	177,675
8	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	44,44  	44,440	[9]	1.30,16	45,080	[10]	44,23  	44,230	[8]	1.29,47	44,735	[9]	178,485
9	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA2	NOR	44,49  	44,490	[10]	1.30,88	45,440	[11]	44,45  	44,450	[9]	1.30,94	45,470	[11]	179,850
10	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,72  	45,720	[12]	1.29,42	44,710	[8]	45,42  	45,420	[12]	1.29,37	44,685	[8]	180,535
11	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	45,80  	45,800	[13]	1.28,95	44,475	[7]	46,35  	46,350	[14]	1.30,37	45,185	[10]	181,810
12	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA2	NOR	45,10  	45,100	[11]	1.35,51	47,755	[13]	44,90  	44,900	[11]	1.33,99	46,995	[14]	184,750
13	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,24  	46,240	[14]	1.35,78	47,890	[14]	46,16  	46,160	[13]	1.33,34	46,670	[13]	186,960
14	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	47,02  	47,020	[16]	1.33,27	46,635	[12]	47,33  	47,330	[16]	1.32,80	46,400	[12]	187,385
15	Plozicki, Emily            	LC2	NOR	46,36  	46,360	[15]	1.38,67	49,335	[16]	46,50  	46,500	[15]	1.38,02	49,010	[16]	191,205
16	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	49,08  	49,080	[17]	1.38,21	49,105	[15]	48,54  	48,540	[17]	1.37,47	48,735	[15]	195,460
	Ulset, Sofie               	LB1	NOR	43,42  	43,420	[4]	       		DQ	43,41  	43,410	[4]	       			86,830

Sprint Men
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	36,88  	36,880	[1]	1.11,78	35,890	[1]	36,77  	36,770	[1]	1.11,32	35,660	[1]	145,200
2	Gravdal, Stian             	MA2	NOR	37,38  	37,380	[2]	1.15,13	37,565	[3]	37,93  	37,930	[5]	1.14,44	37,220	[3]	150,095
3	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,48  	37,480	[3]	1.15,91	37,955	[10]	37,29  	37,290	[3]	1.16,08	38,040	[9]	150,765
4	Aannø, Simon               	MB2	NOR	37,85  	37,850	[4]	1.15,19	37,595	[4]	38,02  	38,020	[7]	1.15,33	37,665	[4]	151,130
5	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	37,98  	37,980	[6]	1.15,50	37,750	[6]	37,97  	37,970	[6]	1.15,89	37,945	[7]	151,645
6	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,12  	38,120	[7]	1.15,38	37,690	[5]	38,08  	38,080	[9]	1.15,86	37,930	[6]	151,820
7	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB2	NOR	38,16  	38,160	[8]	1.15,96	37,980	[11]	38,03  	38,030	[8]	1.15,98	37,990	[8]	152,160
8	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA2	NOR	38,86  	38,860	[12]	1.15,64	37,820	[7]	38,60  	38,600	[11]	1.15,65	37,825	[5]	153,105
9	Langli, Anders Geving      	MA1	NOR	38,44  	38,440	[9]	1.17,51	38,755	[14]	37,92  	37,920	[4]	1.17,31	38,655	[13]	153,770
10	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,18  	39,180	[16]	1.15,80	37,900	[9]	39,38  	39,380	[19]	1.16,23	38,115	[10]	154,575
11	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	39,01  	39,010	[14]	1.16,51	38,255	[12]	39,18  	39,180	[17]	1.16,77	38,385	[12]	154,830
12	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	39,34  	39,340	[19]	1.17,04	38,520	[13]	38,85  	38,850	[13]	1.16,55	38,275	[11]	154,985
13	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	38,78  	38,780	[11]	1.17,61	38,805	[15]	38,90  	38,900	[16]	1.17,60	38,800	[14]	155,285
14	Andreassen, Ole Magnus     	MA1	NOR	38,54  	38,540	[10]	1.19,37	39,685	[18]	38,61  	38,610	[12]	1.19,90	39,950	[17]	156,785
15	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA2	NOR	38,89  	38,890	[13]	1.19,54	39,770	[19]	38,56  	38,560	[10]	1.20,13	40,065	[18]	157,285
16	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MB1	NOR	39,30  	39,300	[17]	1.18,93	39,465	[17]	38,88  	38,880	[14]	1.19,44	39,720	[16]	157,365
17	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,92  	39,920	[20]	1.18,87	39,435	[16]	39,24  	39,240	[18]	1.18,57	39,285	[15]	157,880
18	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MB1	NOR	39,33  	39,330	[18]	1.20,16	40,080	[20]	39,38  	39,380	[19]	1.20,21	40,105	[19]	158,895
19	Fløystad, Johannes         	MA1	NOR	40,75  	40,750	[22]	1.20,82	40,410	[21]	40,89  	40,890	[22]	1.20,80	40,400	[20]	162,450
20	Brattgjerd, Siver          	MA1	NOR	39,06  	39,060	[15]	1.24,95	42,475	[28]	38,89  	38,890	[15]	1.25,11	42,555	[26]	162,980
21	Aannø, Aron                	MC2	NOR	41,22  	41,220	[24]	1.20,99	40,495	[22]	40,94  	40,940	[23]	1.22,17	41,085	[22]	163,740
22	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,83  	41,830	[26]	1.21,41	40,705	[23]	41,77  	41,770	[26]	1.21,74	40,870	[21]	165,175
23	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	40,73  	40,730	[21]	1.23,40	41,700	[27]	41,37  	41,370	[25]	1.22,94	41,470	[24]	165,270
24	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	41,05  	41,050	[23]	1.21,49	40,745	[24]	41,25  	41,250	[24]	1.26,18	43,090	[27]	166,135
25	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,44  	41,440	[25]	1.22,96	41,480	[26]	41,79  	41,790	[27]	1.23,78	41,890	[25]	166,600
26	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	58,75  	58,750	[28]	1.13,31	36,655	[2]	37,20  	37,200	[2]	1.13,20	36,600	[2]	169,205
27	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA2	NOR	56,06  	56,060	[27]	1.22,09	41,045	[25]	40,87  	40,870	[21]	1.22,37	41,185	[23]	179,160
	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	37,97  	37,970	[5]	1.15,75	37,875	[8]	       			       		WDR	75,845

            

Native Language Names