GK Allround en GAK 1500m
Breda (NED)
11 - 12 January 2020

Senioren Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Rottier, Mirjam           	LSA	NED	44,80  	44,800	[1]	2.15,62	45,206	[1]	1.28,57	44,285	[1]	4.47,62	47,936	[1]	182,227
2	van Ipenburg, Ilse        	LSA	NED	51,36  	51,360	[11]	2.39,58	53,193	[20]	1.45,52	52,760	[6]	5.29,70	54,950	[11]	212,263
3	Spel, Jip                 	LSA	NED	55,16  	55,160	[16]	2.49,29	56,430	[23]	1.52,11	56,055	[8]	5.51,05	58,508	[14]	226,153
4	Frijters, Daniƫlle        	L30	NED	54,60  	54,600	[15]	2.52,45	57,483	[25]	1.53,68	56,840	[9]	6.00,37	60,061	[16]	228,984

Masters Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	van der Ster, Noor        	L60	NED	48,94  	48,940	[9]	2.33,33	51,110	[13]	1.38,50	49,250	[2]	5.22,06	53,676	[7]	202,976
2	Buitendijk, Rian          	L50	NED	50,40  	50,400	[10]	2.35,60	51,866	[15]	1.41,90	50,950	[3]	5.21,69	53,615	[6]	206,831
3	Gerritsma, Tialda         	L50	NED	53,02  	53,020	[14]	2.38,15	52,716	[18]	1.43,58	51,790	[4]	5.21,43	53,571	[5]	211,097
4	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle   	L50	NED	51,38  	51,380	[12]	2.39,30	53,100	[19]	1.44,22	52,110	[5]	5.34,68	55,780	[13]	212,370
5	Smallegoor, Gerita        	L50	NED	51,63  	51,630	[13]	2.45,13	55,043	[21]	1.48,51	54,255	[7]	5.58,70	59,783	[15]	220,711

Junioren A Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	van Dijk, Sarina          	LA2	NED	45,45  	45,450	[2]	2.32,49	50,830	[11]	5.33,76	55,626	[12]	151,906
2	Hehewerth, Florine        	LA1	NED	47,95  	47,950	[6]	2.32,21	50,736	[10]	5.25,53	54,255	[8]	152,941

Junioren B Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	46,55  	46,550	[3]	2.30,15	50,050	[8]	5.12,24	52,040	[3]	148,640
2	van Steekelenburg, Kaat   	LB1	NED	48,36  	48,360	[7]	2.29,38	49,793	[6]	5.03,24	50,540	[2]	148,693
3	Schagen, Mabel            	LB1	NED	47,53  	47,530	[5]	2.32,86	50,953	[12]	5.20,51	53,418	[4]	151,901
4	Breij, Quinty             	LB1	NED	46,91  	46,910	[4]	2.36,64	52,213	[17]	5.27,52	54,586	[9]	153,709
5	Vissers, Anouk            	LB1	NED	48,40  	48,400	[8]	2.35,71	51,903	[16]	5.29,63	54,938	[10]	155,241

Senioren Men
	Name                      			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Beuzekom, Diederik        	MSA	NED	41,22  	41,220	[11]	4.23,63	43,938	[1]	2.05,14	41,713	[2]	7.32,42	45,242	[1]	172,113
2	Hermans, Joost            	MSA	NED	41,87  	41,870	[14]	4.27,21	44,535	[2]	2.05,72	41,906	[4]	7.36,49	45,649	[2]	173,960
3	de Munck, Pieter          	M30	NED	41,09  	41,090	[10]	4.28,88	44,813	[4]	2.05,51	41,836	[3]	7.53,26	47,326	[9]	175,065
4	Streefkerk, Bart          	MSA	NED	41,38  	41,380	[12]	4.28,29	44,715	[3]	2.08,77	42,923	[8]	7.47,40	46,740	[7]	175,758
5	Houwers, Rik              	M30	NED	43,89  	43,890	[24]	4.29,91	44,985	[5]	2.07,83	42,610	[5]	7.44,91	46,491	[6]	177,976
6	Agterdenbos, Erik         	M30	NED	42,23  	42,230	[16]	4.33,20	45,533	[6]	2.09,60	43,200	[10]	7.50,49	47,049	[8]	178,012
7	Broere, Tim               	M30	NED	39,42  	39,420	[4]	4.44,04	47,340	[12]	2.09,31	43,103	[9]	8.22,21	50,221	[16]	180,084
8	Antonis, Geert            	M30	NED	43,95  	43,950	[25]	4.43,06	47,176	[10]	2.10,04	43,346	[11]	8.15,50	49,550	[11]	184,022
	Hermans, Paul             	MSA	NED	42,50  	42,500	[17]	4.47,64	47,940	[14]	2.14,51	44,836	[16]	       			135,276
	Leeuwenburgh, Willem      	MSA	NED	43,47  	43,470	[20]	4.45,82	47,636	[13]	2.13,39	44,463	[15]	       			135,569
	Geurts, Bastiaan          	M30	NED	43,87  	43,870	[23]	4.58,28	49,713	[18]	2.14,87	44,956	[18]	       			138,539
	Aben, Sjaak               	M30	NED	44,54  	44,540	[26]	5.01,78	50,296	[19]	2.19,16	46,386	[24]	       			141,222
	Kroese, Yannick           	MSA	NED	45,53  	45,530	[29]	5.11,85	51,975	[23]	2.20,51	46,836	[27]	       			144,341
	Klijn, Bas                	M30	NED	46,61  	46,610	[35]	5.10,93	51,821	[22]	       			       			98,431
	van Hijum, Sybe           	MSA	NED	46,19  	46,190	[33]	       		DNS	       			       			46,190

Masters Men
	Name                      			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	van der Veen, Arno        	M45	NED	45,80  	45,800	[31]	4.35,97	45,995	[8]	2.14,65	44,883	[17]	7.38,99	45,899	[3]	182,577
2	de Vrieze, Marc           	M40	NED	43,81  	43,810	[21]	4.43,44	47,240	[11]	2.11,44	43,813	[12]	8.20,88	50,088	[14]	184,951
3	van Wersch, Vincent       	M50	NED	42,98  	42,980	[18]	4.37,90	46,316	[9]	2.12,73	44,243	[14]	8.41,79	52,179	[20]	185,718
4	de Wit, Wim               	M60	NED	45,25  	45,250	[27]	4.56,33	49,388	[17]	2.19,15	46,383	[23]	8.21,10	50,110	[15]	191,131
5	Provoost, Adriaan         	M60	NED	47,24  	47,240	[36]	4.53,75	48,958	[16]	2.18,82	46,273	[22]	8.16,52	49,652	[13]	192,123
6	Ras, Jasper               	M40	NED	46,26  	46,260	[34]	5.03,91	50,651	[21]	2.19,51	46,503	[25]	8.32,98	51,298	[17]	194,712
7	Fonteyne, Fop             	M65	NED	54,04  	54,040	[42]	5.32,58	55,430	[27]	2.40,18	53,393	[32]	9.11,97	55,197	[21]	218,060
	Jansen, Sander            	M55	NED	47,47  	47,470	[37]	5.03,32	50,553	[20]	2.24,41	48,136	[29]	       			146,159
	Kuijpers, Ard             	M50	NED	47,91  	47,910	[38]	5.13,26	52,210	[24]	2.23,57	47,856	[28]	       			147,976
	den Braber, Twan          	M65	NED	49,77  	49,770	[41]	5.18,06	53,010	[26]	2.37,81	52,603	[31]	       			155,383
	WIllemsen, Martijn        	M45	NED	45,72  	45,720	[30]	       		DQ	2.17,29	45,763	[21]	       		DNS	91,483
	de Groot, Jan             	M65	NED	49,48  	49,480	[40]	5.15,89	52,648	[25]	       		DNF	       			102,128
	Sinnige, Harm             	M60	NED	48,96  	48,960	[39]	       		DNS	       			       			48,960

Neo-Senioren Men
	Name                      			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Hamers, Roel              	MN3	NED	41,83  	41,830	[13]	4.34,20	45,700	[7]	2.08,37	42,790	[7]	8.15,93	49,593	[12]	179,913
2	Muijs, Marvin             	MN4	NED	38,06  	38,060	[1]	4.50,74	48,456	[15]	2.08,17	42,723	[6]	8.40,48	52,048	[19]	181,287

Junioren A Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	38,52  	38,520	[2]	2.00,59	40,196	[1]	7.43,97	46,397	[5]	125,113
2	Mengerink, Lars           	MA2	NED	40,56  	40,560	[7]	2.05,35	41,783	[4]	7.40,44	46,044	[4]	128,387
3	Besteman, Lucas           	MA1	NED	39,34  	39,340	[3]	2.04,19	41,396	[3]	7.57,50	47,750	[10]	128,486
4	de Heer, Nomdo            	MA1	NED	40,01  	40,010	[6]	2.11,43	43,810	[11]	8.33,70	51,370	[18]	135,190
5	van Etten, Qian           	MA2	NED	45,36  	45,360	[28]	2.30,23	50,076	[28]	9.52,28	59,228	[22]	154,664
	Demaret, Ruben            	MA2	NED	       		DNF	       		DNS	       			

Junioren B Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	39,66  	39,660	[5]	2.04,08	41,360	[2]	4.25,82	44,303	[1]	125,323
2	Schouten, Bram            	MB2	NED	40,89  	40,890	[8]	2.09,18	43,060	[7]	4.37,38	46,230	[4]	130,180
3	Stam, Remco               	MB1	NED	42,21  	42,210	[15]	2.10,83	43,610	[9]	4.30,46	45,076	[2]	130,896
4	Kuijpers, Mikel           	MB1	NED	40,98  	40,980	[9]	2.13,91	44,636	[13]	4.35,79	45,965	[3]	131,581
5	Berden, Niek              	MB1	NED	43,03  	43,030	[19]	2.12,06	44,020	[12]	4.38,62	46,436	[5]	133,486
6	Klootwijk, Jens           	MB1	NED	43,83  	43,830	[22]	2.19,59	46,530	[20]	4.46,40	47,733	[6]	138,093
	Mulders, Mark             	MB1	NED	46,04  	46,040	[32]	       		DQ	5.02,17	50,361	[7]	96,401

            

Native Language Names