Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2)
Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью
Kirov (RUS)
11 - 12 January 2020

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	43,62  	43,620	[1]	2.24,64	48,213	[1]	1.30,65	45,325	[1]	5.00,88	50,146	[1]	187,304
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	RUS	44,58  	44,580	[2]	2.25,48	48,493	[2]	1.32,11	46,055	[2]	5.09,59	51,598	[3]	190,726
3	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	45,98  	45,980	[4]	2.27,00	49,000	[3]	1.35,65	47,825	[5]	5.11,10	51,850	[4]	194,655
4	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,14  	47,140	[7]	2.28,39	49,463	[4]	1.35,34	47,670	[4]	5.06,75	51,125	[2]	195,398
5	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	45,06  	45,060	[3]	2.31,77	50,590	[7]	1.33,83	46,915	[3]	5.22,15	53,691	[8]	196,256
6	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	47,49  	47,490	[10]	2.30,20	50,066	[6]	1.36,76	48,380	[6]	5.13,03	52,171	[5]	198,107
7	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	RUS	47,70  	47,700	[12]	2.29,06	49,686	[5]	1.37,48	48,740	[9]	5.15,15	52,525	[6]	198,651
8	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	RUS	46,85  	46,850	[6]	2.34,40	51,466	[10]	1.37,35	48,675	[7]	5.21,21	53,535	[7]	200,526
9	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	RUS	46,59  	46,590	[5]	2.33,73	51,243	[9]	1.38,76	49,380	[10]	5.41,72	56,953	[13]	204,166
10	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,27  	47,270	[8]	2.38,70	52,900	[13]	1.37,35	48,675	[7]	5.34,77	55,795	[10]	204,640
11	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	RUS	47,38  	47,380	[9]	2.37,85	52,616	[11]	1.39,66	49,830	[11]	5.32,48	55,413	[9]	205,239
12	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	48,43  	48,430	[16]	2.33,18	51,060	[8]	1.40,01	50,005	[12]	5.35,03	55,838	[11]	205,333
13	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	RUS	47,93  	47,930	[13]	2.38,72	52,906	[14]	1.42,45	51,225	[14]	5.35,21	55,868	[12]	207,929
14	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	RUS	48,35  	48,350	[15]	2.39,92	53,306	[17]	1.44,22	52,110	[16]	5.45,73	57,621	[14]	211,387
15	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	49,39  	49,390	[18]	2.39,88	53,293	[16]	1.43,46	51,730	[15]	5.47,97	57,995	[15]	212,408
16	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[14]	2.44,72	54,906	[18]	1.44,33	52,165	[18]	5.50,61	58,435	[17]	213,646
17	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	RUS	47,56  	47,560	[11]	2.46,99	55,663	[20]	1.44,28	52,140	[17]	6.02,18	60,363	[19]	215,726
18	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	RUS	49,68  	49,680	[19]	2.45,65	55,216	[19]	1.46,81	53,405	[19]	5.50,55	58,425	[16]	216,726
19	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	49,87  	49,870	[20]	2.49,37	56,456	[21]	1.48,13	54,065	[20]	6.01,57	60,261	[18]	220,652
20	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	53,36  	53,360	[21]	3.26,81	68,936	[23]	2.08,79	64,395	[22]	6.09,52	61,586	[20]	248,277
	Ilmetova, Dina            	Ильметова, Дина           	LB2	RUS	54,00  	54,000	[22]	2.59,33	59,776	[22]	1.57,28	58,640	[21]	       			172,416
	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	RUS	1.15,56	75,560	[23]	2.38,38	52,793	[12]	1.42,24	51,120	[13]	       			179,473
	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	RUS	49,37  	49,370	[17]	2.38,95	52,983	[15]	       		DNS	       			102,353

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	44,95  	44,950	[1]	2.24,17	48,056	[1]	1.32,52	46,260	[1]	4.57,22	49,536	[1]	188,802
2	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	48,06  	48,060	[5]	2.29,12	49,706	[2]	1.35,45	47,725	[3]	5.18,88	53,146	[3]	198,637
3	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	47,35  	47,350	[3]	2.32,81	50,936	[3]	1.37,55	48,775	[5]	5.29,82	54,970	[5]	202,031
4	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[6]	2.35,37	51,790	[5]	1.34,22	47,110	[2]	5.33,98	55,663	[7]	202,703
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	53,38  	53,380	[30]	2.33,42	51,140	[4]	1.35,63	47,815	[4]	5.15,00	52,500	[2]	204,835
6	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	RUS	48,49  	48,490	[9]	2.37,51	52,503	[10]	1.37,55	48,775	[5]	5.33,97	55,661	[6]	205,429
7	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	RUS	47,19  	47,190	[2]	2.36,32	52,106	[8]	1.39,34	49,670	[8]	5.42,39	57,065	[14]	206,031
8	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	47,72  	47,720	[4]	2.38,60	52,866	[11]	1.41,90	50,950	[12]	5.29,05	54,841	[4]	206,377
9	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	49,21  	49,210	[12]	2.36,25	52,083	[7]	1.38,54	49,270	[7]	5.43,98	57,330	[15]	207,893
10	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	RUS	49,47  	49,470	[13]	2.36,13	52,043	[6]	1.41,10	50,550	[10]	5.35,87	55,978	[8]	208,041
11	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	48,96  	48,960	[10]	2.37,21	52,403	[9]	1.41,50	50,750	[11]	5.41,68	56,946	[13]	209,059
12	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	RUS	49,06  	49,060	[11]	2.42,18	54,060	[15]	1.40,45	50,225	[9]	5.40,70	56,783	[11]	210,128
13	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	48,22  	48,220	[8]	2.40,67	53,556	[13]	1.42,40	51,200	[13]	5.47,56	57,926	[18]	210,902
14	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,58  	50,580	[18]	2.40,35	53,450	[12]	1.44,22	52,110	[16]	5.38,40	56,400	[10]	212,540
15	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	51,58  	51,580	[20]	2.41,86	53,953	[14]	1.43,69	51,845	[14]	5.41,56	56,926	[12]	214,304
16	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	50,04  	50,040	[16]	2.45,07	55,023	[18]	1.43,73	51,865	[15]	5.46,16	57,693	[16]	214,621
17	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	48,21  	48,210	[7]	2.44,77	54,923	[17]	1.46,50	53,250	[17]	5.59,21	59,868	[21]	216,251
18	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	RUS	52,04  	52,040	[23]	2.46,06	55,353	[19]	1.47,97	53,985	[21]	5.37,85	56,308	[9]	217,686
19	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	51,83  	51,830	[21]	2.43,88	54,626	[16]	1.47,70	53,850	[19]	5.50,28	58,380	[19]	218,686
20	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	49,79  	49,790	[14]	2.49,71	56,570	[21]	1.49,41	54,705	[24]	5.54,80	59,133	[20]	220,198
21	Kolupaeva, Kseniya        	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	51,98  	51,980	[22]	2.49,20	56,400	[20]	1.49,01	54,505	[23]	5.46,90	57,816	[17]	220,701
22	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC1	RUS	51,52  	51,520	[19]	2.50,13	56,710	[22]	1.49,97	54,985	[26]	6.04,55	60,758	[22]	223,973
23	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	52,96  	52,960	[28]	2.51,45	57,150	[23]	1.49,70	54,850	[25]	6.11,28	61,880	[24]	226,840
24	Polyakova, Lyubov         	Полякова, Любовь          	LC1	RUS	55,91  	55,910	[36]	2.51,86	57,286	[24]	1.50,54	55,270	[28]	6.11,19	61,865	[23]	230,331
	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	50,14  	50,140	[17]	2.54,33	58,110	[25]	1.47,34	53,670	[18]	       			161,920
	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	52,36  	52,360	[25]	2.55,20	58,400	[27]	1.48,37	54,185	[22]	       			164,945
	Katyukhina, Elizaveta     	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	52,29  	52,290	[24]	2.55,23	58,410	[28]	1.50,51	55,255	[27]	       			165,955
	Kadaeva, Anna             	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	53,27  	53,270	[29]	2.57,46	59,153	[30]	1.52,83	56,415	[29]	       			168,838
	Slykhova, Anastasiya      	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	52,66  	52,660	[26]	2.54,69	58,230	[26]	1.56,71	58,355	[34]	       			169,245
	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005) 	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LC2	RUS	55,21  	55,210	[35]	2.55,44	58,480	[29]	1.53,38	56,690	[30]	       			170,380
	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC1	RUS	54,71  	54,710	[33]	2.58,20	59,400	[31]	1.54,75	57,375	[31]	       			171,485
	Edalova, Viktoriya        	Едалова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	52,71  	52,710	[27]	3.03,22	61,073	[32]	1.55,48	57,740	[33]	       			171,523
	Altynchurina, Valeriya    	Алтынчурина, Валерия      	LC1	RUS	53,98  	53,980	[32]	3.04,40	61,466	[33]	1.54,75	57,375	[31]	       			172,821
	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC1	RUS	55,08  	55,080	[34]	3.05,27	61,756	[34]	1.57,80	58,900	[36]	       			175,736
	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC1	RUS	53,77  	53,770	[31]	3.11,87	63,956	[36]	1.59,98	59,990	[37]	       			177,716
	Rubczova, Valeriya        	Рубцова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	58,25  	58,250	[38]	3.09,95	63,316	[35]	1.57,58	58,790	[35]	       			180,356
	Terekhina, Mariya         	Терехина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	57,78  	57,780	[37]	3.14,83	64,943	[37]	2.03,37	61,685	[38]	       			184,408
	Timokhina, Varvara        	Тимохина, Варвара         	LC1	RUS	1.00,64	60,640	[39]	3.27,40	69,133	[38]	2.13,65	66,825	[39]	       			196,598
	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	49,95  	49,950	[15]	       		DQ	1.47,95	53,975	[20]	       			103,925

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                      	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,28  	41,280	[4]	4.42,48	47,080	[2]	2.08,20	42,733	[1]	8.01,53	48,153	[1]	179,246
2	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	RUS	42,13  	42,130	[7]	4.44,40	47,400	[3]	2.11,13	43,710	[2]	8.02,37	48,237	[2]	181,477
3	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[6]	4.45,29	47,548	[4]	2.12,60	44,200	[4]	8.10,30	49,030	[5]	182,858
4	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz        	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB2	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[5]	4.48,10	48,016	[6]	2.12,65	44,216	[5]	8.12,96	49,296	[7]	183,178
5	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[8]	4.46,50	47,750	[5]	2.13,08	44,360	[6]	8.11,70	49,170	[6]	183,590
6	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[9]	4.48,38	48,063	[7]	2.13,10	44,366	[7]	8.09,37	48,937	[4]	183,746
7	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	41,07  	41,070	[2]	4.51,35	48,558	[9]	2.11,15	43,716	[3]	8.44,26	52,426	[13]	185,770
8	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	42,76  	42,760	[13]	4.50,53	48,421	[8]	2.18,70	46,233	[10]	8.09,33	48,933	[3]	186,347
9	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	RUS	43,86  	43,860	[22]	4.51,78	48,630	[10]	2.15,04	45,013	[8]	8.22,10	50,210	[8]	187,713
10	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	RUS	43,20  	43,200	[18]	4.56,80	49,466	[11]	2.18,96	46,320	[11]	8.31,68	51,168	[9]	190,154
11	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	RUS	42,76  	42,760	[13]	5.00,62	50,103	[12]	2.20,94	46,980	[16]	8.33,75	51,375	[11]	191,218
12	Matveev, Andrej           	Матвеев, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	42,43  	42,430	[11]	5.08,79	51,465	[15]	2.19,48	46,493	[12]	8.45,20	52,520	[14]	192,908
13	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	43,83  	43,830	[21]	5.06,12	51,020	[13]	2.20,50	46,833	[14]	8.32,48	51,248	[10]	192,931
14	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	RUS	41,20  	41,200	[3]	5.16,61	52,768	[20]	2.19,67	46,556	[13]	9.01,27	54,127	[17]	194,651
15	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	RUS	42,73  	42,730	[12]	5.15,27	52,545	[19]	2.20,81	46,936	[15]	8.52,46	53,246	[15]	195,457
16	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	RUS	43,88  	43,880	[23]	5.09,84	51,640	[16]	2.23,11	47,703	[18]	9.03,24	54,324	[18]	197,547
17	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	RUS	45,77  	45,770	[25]	5.10,25	51,708	[17]	2.23,90	47,966	[20]	8.52,65	53,265	[16]	198,709
18	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	43,04  	43,040	[16]	5.47,16	57,860	[27]	2.23,27	47,756	[19]	8.41,33	52,133	[12]	200,789
19	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[20]	5.13,16	52,193	[18]	2.24,12	48,040	[21]	9.28,59	56,859	[19]	200,792
20	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[9]	5.23,15	53,858	[23]	2.26,22	48,740	[22]	9.32,23	57,223	[20]	202,201
	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	RUS	44,96  	44,960	[24]	5.22,25	53,708	[22]	2.29,15	49,716	[23]	       			148,384
	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	RUS	45,93  	45,930	[26]	5.33,70	55,616	[25]	2.32,17	50,723	[25]	       			152,269
	Tatarkin, Dmitrij         	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[17]	5.46,14	57,690	[26]	2.41,45	53,816	[28]	       			154,606
	Zakirov, Timur            	Закиров, Тимур            	MB2	RUS	46,30  	46,300	[27]	5.50,17	58,361	[28]	2.32,97	50,990	[27]	       			155,651
	Boryaev, Aleksandr        	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	58,07  	58,070	[29]	5.25,21	54,201	[24]	2.29,24	49,746	[24]	       			162,017
	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	RUS	43,28  	43,280	[19]	5.06,84	51,140	[14]	       			       			94,420
	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	RUS	40,99  	40,990	[1]	4.38,40	46,400	[1]	2.17,56	45,853	[9]	       		DNS	133,243
	Ugliczkikh, Maksim        	Углицких, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,93  	42,930	[15]	5.19,57	53,261	[21]	2.22,12	47,373	[17]	       		DNS	143,564
	Alaev, Nikita             	Алаев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	47,25  	47,250	[28]	       		DQ	2.32,65	50,883	[26]	       			98,133

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	41,23  	41,230	[1]	2.13,92	44,640	[2]	1.23,29	41,645	[1]	4.52,66	48,776	[5]	176,291
2	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[4]	2.13,28	44,426	[1]	1.24,50	42,250	[3]	4.48,28	48,046	[4]	177,022
3	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[2]	2.18,40	46,133	[5]	1.23,69	41,845	[2]	4.53,70	48,950	[7]	178,418
4	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	42,20  	42,200	[3]	2.17,61	45,870	[4]	1.26,26	43,130	[4]	4.43,60	47,266	[1]	178,466
5	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	RUS	43,90  	43,900	[11]	2.16,37	45,456	[3]	1.27,18	43,590	[6]	4.45,28	47,546	[2]	180,492
6	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	42,91  	42,910	[6]	2.20,15	46,716	[8]	1.27,95	43,975	[8]	4.46,15	47,691	[3]	181,292
7	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	RUS	43,48  	43,480	[9]	2.19,00	46,333	[6]	1.26,35	43,175	[5]	4.57,47	49,578	[10]	182,566
8	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	42,76  	42,760	[5]	2.21,30	47,100	[9]	1.27,83	43,915	[7]	4.55,91	49,318	[8]	183,093
9	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	RUS	43,40  	43,400	[8]	2.19,59	46,530	[7]	1.30,47	45,235	[10]	4.53,43	48,905	[6]	184,070
10	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	RUS	43,34  	43,340	[7]	2.23,51	47,836	[10]	1.30,81	45,405	[13]	5.00,90	50,150	[12]	186,731
11	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	43,95  	43,950	[12]	2.24,90	48,300	[12]	1.29,83	44,915	[9]	5.07,30	51,216	[14]	188,381
12	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	44,83  	44,830	[15]	2.25,08	48,360	[13]	1.30,73	45,365	[12]	4.59,97	49,995	[11]	188,550
13	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	RUS	44,70  	44,700	[14]	2.27,77	49,256	[15]	1.30,60	45,300	[11]	4.56,94	49,490	[9]	188,746
14	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	RUS	44,94  	44,940	[17]	2.26,33	48,776	[14]	1.33,19	46,595	[16]	5.00,90	50,150	[12]	190,461
15	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	44,13  	44,130	[13]	2.27,94	49,313	[16]	1.30,88	45,440	[14]	5.16,35	52,725	[16]	191,608
16	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[18]	2.24,61	48,203	[11]	1.35,18	47,590	[18]	5.09,73	51,621	[15]	193,014
17	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	RUS	43,84  	43,840	[10]	2.29,83	49,943	[17]	1.32,82	46,410	[15]	5.34,51	55,751	[23]	195,944
18	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[16]	2.30,29	50,096	[18]	1.33,97	46,985	[17]	5.26,92	54,486	[20]	196,467
19	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	RUS	46,88  	46,880	[23]	2.31,33	50,443	[19]	1.36,58	48,290	[19]	5.16,83	52,805	[18]	198,418
20	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	RUS	46,64  	46,640	[20]	2.32,72	50,906	[20]	1.37,70	48,850	[22]	5.16,78	52,796	[17]	199,192
21	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	47,61  	47,610	[29]	2.33,10	51,033	[21]	1.37,00	48,500	[20]	5.22,13	53,688	[19]	200,831
22	Bulatov, Nikita           	Булатов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	47,68  	47,680	[30]	2.34,42	51,473	[24]	1.40,35	50,175	[29]	5.28,24	54,706	[21]	204,034
23	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	47,39  	47,390	[27]	2.33,77	51,256	[22]	1.40,69	50,345	[30]	5.30,54	55,090	[22]	204,081
24	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	47,37  	47,370	[26]	2.33,81	51,270	[23]	1.40,20	50,100	[28]	5.36,54	56,090	[24]	204,830
	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	RUS	46,79  	46,790	[21]	2.35,59	51,863	[25]	1.37,90	48,950	[23]	       			147,603
	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	RUS	46,92  	46,920	[24]	2.37,25	52,416	[28]	1.37,27	48,635	[21]	       			147,971
	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	47,75  	47,750	[31]	2.36,40	52,133	[26]	1.40,04	50,020	[27]	       			149,903
	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	RUS	47,50  	47,500	[28]	2.38,83	52,943	[30]	1.39,93	49,965	[26]	       			150,408
	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	RUS	45,84  	45,840	[19]	2.40,23	53,410	[31]	1.43,10	51,550	[36]	       			150,800
	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	49,00  	49,000	[37]	2.37,70	52,566	[29]	1.39,70	49,850	[24]	       			151,416
	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	47,21  	47,210	[25]	2.41,88	53,960	[32]	1.44,00	52,000	[38]	       			153,170
	Korablev, Matvej          	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	48,30  	48,300	[35]	2.45,00	55,000	[38]	1.39,80	49,900	[25]	       			153,200
	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	RUS	48,20  	48,200	[34]	2.43,30	54,433	[34]	1.42,20	51,100	[31]	       			153,733
	Lbov, Egor                	Лбов, Егор                	MC2	RUS	48,10  	48,100	[32]	2.44,38	54,793	[37]	1.42,26	51,130	[32]	       			154,023
	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	RUS	48,31  	48,310	[36]	2.43,58	54,526	[35]	1.42,38	51,190	[33]	       			154,026
	Toropov, Nikita (2004)    	Торопов, Никита (2004)    	MC2	RUS	49,00  	49,000	[37]	2.42,90	54,300	[33]	1.42,72	51,360	[35]	       			154,660
	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[33]	2.47,00	55,666	[39]	1.42,50	51,250	[34]	       			155,056
	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,80  	46,800	[22]	2.36,70	52,233	[27]	1.54,35	57,175	[46]	       			156,208
	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	49,64  	49,640	[41]	2.43,91	54,636	[36]	1.45,70	52,850	[40]	       			157,126
	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	RUS	49,08  	49,080	[39]	2.51,20	57,066	[41]	1.43,20	51,600	[37]	       			157,746
	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC2	RUS	50,20  	50,200	[42]	2.49,65	56,550	[40]	1.49,35	54,675	[42]	       			161,425
	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC1	RUS	51,96  	51,960	[45]	2.51,49	57,163	[42]	1.49,06	54,530	[41]	       			163,653
	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	50,43  	50,430	[43]	2.56,07	58,690	[44]	1.50,88	55,440	[43]	       			164,560
	Nikulin, Danil            	Никулин, Данил            	MC1	RUS	51,75  	51,750	[44]	2.52,13	57,376	[43]	1.52,97	56,485	[45]	       			165,611
	Panteleev, Savelij        	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC1	RUS	49,47  	49,470	[40]	       			1.44,80	52,400	[39]	       			101,870
	Obrazczov, Dmitrij        	Образцов, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	52,40  	52,400	[46]	       			1.51,88	55,940	[44]	       			108,340
	Lyamin, Aleksandr         	Лямин, Александр          	MC2	RUS	53,90  	53,900	[47]	       			       			       			53,900
	Polyakov, Matvej          	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	55,30  	55,300	[48]	       			       			       			55,300
	Smolev, Mikhail           	Смолев, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	55,62  	55,620	[49]	       			       			       			55,620
	Araslanov, Arsenij (2)    	Арасланов, Арсений (2)    	M?	RUS	56,22  	56,220	[50]	       			       			       			56,220

            

Native Language Names