Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk
11 - 12 January 2020

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                         	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Bekker, Alisa                	Беккер, Алиса               	LB2	IAR	43,65  	43,650	[1]	2.16,08	45,360	[1]	1.27,15	43,575	[1]	4.46,01	47,668	[1]	180,253
2	Turushkina, Natalya          	Турушкина, Наталья          	LB1	IAR	45,90  	45,900	[5]	2.25,10	48,366	[5]	1.30,31	45,155	[2]	5.09,69	51,615	[3]	191,036
3	Polushkina, Angelina         	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	IAR	45,87  	45,870	[4]	2.23,60	47,866	[2]	1.32,25	46,125	[4]	5.10,00	51,666	[4]	191,527
4	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	IAR	46,61  	46,610	[8]	2.24,85	48,283	[4]	1.33,10	46,550	[6]	5.02,90	50,483	[2]	191,926
5	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)    	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LB1	IAR	44,50  	44,500	[2]	2.24,41	48,136	[3]	1.32,10	46,050	[3]	5.21,08	53,513	[5]	192,199
6	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	46,53  	46,530	[7]	2.27,35	49,116	[6]	1.34,45	47,225	[7]	5.24,40	54,066	[9]	196,937
7	Tikhonova, Olesya            	Тихонова, Олеся             	LB1	IAR	45,85  	45,850	[3]	2.31,27	50,423	[9]	1.32,95	46,475	[5]	5.28,45	54,741	[11]	197,489
8	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya      	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LB1	IAR	46,49  	46,490	[6]	2.30,48	50,160	[7]	1.35,73	47,865	[8]	5.23,97	53,995	[8]	198,510
9	Dukhnovskaya, Irina          	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	IAR	46,68  	46,680	[10]	2.35,35	51,783	[14]	1.37,72	48,860	[12]	5.23,89	53,981	[7]	201,304
10	Likhanskaya, Alina           	Лиханская, Алина            	LB1	IAR	47,23  	47,230	[12]	2.31,30	50,433	[10]	1.37,45	48,725	[11]	5.30,27	55,045	[14]	201,433
11	Tyutrina, Antonina           	Тютрина, Антонина           	LB1	IAR	47,50  	47,500	[13]	2.31,10	50,366	[8]	1.38,60	49,300	[14]	5.29,03	54,838	[12]	202,004
12	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	48,08  	48,080	[17]	2.33,00	51,000	[12]	1.36,97	48,485	[9]	5.27,72	54,620	[10]	202,185
13	Glebova, Marina              	Глебова, Марина             	LB1	IAR	47,10  	47,100	[11]	2.38,30	52,766	[16]	1.38,85	49,425	[16]	5.30,17	55,028	[13]	204,319
14	Arseneva, Marina             	Арсеньева, Марина           	LB2	IAR	49,35  	49,350	[22]	2.37,44	52,480	[15]	1.39,64	49,820	[17]	5.22,33	53,721	[6]	205,371
15	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра        	LB1	IAR	47,64  	47,640	[14]	2.34,73	51,576	[13]	1.38,40	49,200	[13]	5.42,93	57,155	[17]	205,571
16	Skoromkina, Elizaveta        	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	48,90  	48,900	[21]	2.38,47	52,823	[17]	1.39,85	49,925	[18]	5.30,71	55,118	[15]	206,766
17	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)       	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LB2	IAR	47,90  	47,900	[16]	2.39,00	53,000	[18]	1.40,05	50,025	[19]	5.46,65	57,775	[19]	208,700
18	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	48,57  	48,570	[18]	2.39,97	53,323	[19]	1.38,62	49,310	[15]	5.52,00	58,666	[21]	209,869
19	Khalturina, Veronika         	Халтурина, Вероника         	LB1	IAR	51,33  	51,330	[27]	2.42,75	54,250	[21]	1.42,15	51,075	[20]	5.41,32	56,886	[16]	213,541
20	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LB2	IAR	49,90  	49,900	[24]	2.45,11	55,036	[23]	1.42,89	51,445	[22]	5.45,43	57,571	[18]	213,952
21	Shulga, Arina                	Шульга, Арина               	LB1	IAR	48,83  	48,830	[20]	2.40,39	53,463	[20]	1.43,25	51,625	[24]	6.01,02	60,170	[24]	214,088
22	Lazareva, Elizaveta          	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LB1	IAR	48,80  	48,800	[19]	2.44,16	54,720	[22]	1.42,30	51,150	[21]	5.58,05	59,675	[22]	214,345
23	Naumkina, Lyubov             	Наумкина, Любовь            	LB2	IAR	50,24  	50,240	[25]	2.48,65	56,216	[26]	1.43,17	51,585	[23]	6.00,81	60,135	[23]	218,176
24	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина            	LB1	IAR	51,25  	51,250	[26]	2.48,05	56,016	[25]	1.49,50	54,750	[27]	5.50,61	58,435	[20]	220,451
25	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LB2	IAR	47,85  	47,850	[15]	2.52,40	57,466	[27]	1.43,26	51,630	[25]	6.28,80	64,800	[25]	221,746
26	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	52,39  	52,390	[28]	3.00,23	60,076	[28]	1.50,90	55,450	[28]	6.44,10	67,350	[26]	235,266
	Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta      	Желтоухова, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	57,44  	57,440	[29]	3.02,87	60,956	[29]	2.00,45	60,225	[29]	       			178,621
	Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина          	LB2	IAR	49,59  	49,590	[23]	2.46,25	55,416	[24]	1.43,80	51,900	[26]	       		WDR	156,906
	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся            	LB1	IAR	46,65  	46,650	[9]	2.32,75	50,916	[11]	1.37,12	48,560	[10]	       		DQ	146,126

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Dozorceva, Olga              	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LC2	IAR	44,85  	44,850	[1]	2.17,87	45,956	[1]	1.27,88	43,940	[1]	5.03,38	50,563	[1]	185,309
2	Kuzneczova, Anastasiya (2004)	Кузнецова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	IAR	46,87  	46,870	[6]	2.30,73	50,243	[4]	1.35,55	47,775	[2]	5.18,38	53,063	[3]	197,951
3	Krajnova, Anastasiya         	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	46,63  	46,630	[3]	2.29,26	49,753	[2]	1.37,20	48,600	[6]	5.25,55	54,258	[5]	199,241
4	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya        	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	48,74  	48,740	[14]	2.29,30	49,766	[3]	1.36,79	48,395	[5]	5.14,59	52,431	[2]	199,332
5	Osmekhina, Anna              	Осмехина, Анна              	LC1	IAR	47,35  	47,350	[7]	2.32,97	50,990	[5]	1.36,18	48,090	[3]	5.19,11	53,185	[4]	199,615
6	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                    	LC2	IAR	46,20  	46,200	[2]	2.34,16	51,386	[7]	1.37,46	48,730	[7]	5.39,29	56,548	[13]	202,864
7	Belman, Varvara              	Бельман, Варвара            	LC2	IAR	48,20  	48,200	[8]	2.34,12	51,373	[6]	1.36,75	48,375	[4]	5.32,07	55,345	[6]	203,293
8	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)   	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)   	LC2	IAR	46,74  	46,740	[5]	2.38,08	52,693	[12]	1.39,23	49,615	[8]	5.35,63	55,938	[9]	204,986
9	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика          	LC1	IAR	48,52  	48,520	[13]	2.34,40	51,466	[8]	1.40,75	50,375	[10]	5.32,43	55,405	[7]	205,766
10	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия           	LC2	IAR	48,24  	48,240	[11]	2.38,65	52,883	[14]	1.42,03	51,015	[12]	5.38,00	56,333	[10]	208,471
11	Deryusheva, Anzhelika        	Дерюшева, Анжелика          	LC2	IAR	48,23  	48,230	[10]	2.38,36	52,786	[13]	1.40,60	50,300	[9]	5.43,69	57,281	[16]	208,597
12	Vorobeva, Lyubov             	Воробьева, Любовь           	LC1	IAR	48,45  	48,450	[12]	2.40,40	53,466	[16]	1.43,96	51,980	[16]	5.44,30	57,383	[17]	211,279
13	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина          	LC2	IAR	50,33  	50,330	[21]	2.37,35	52,450	[11]	1.42,80	51,400	[14]	5.46,81	57,801	[18]	211,981
14	Klemina, Elizaveta           	Клемина, Елизавета          	LC2	IAR	49,03  	49,030	[16]	2.44,22	54,740	[22]	1.44,16	52,080	[17]	5.38,57	56,428	[11]	212,278
15	Timoshhuk, Kristina          	Тимощук, Кристина           	LC1	IAR	50,15  	50,150	[19]	2.43,21	54,403	[18]	1.42,79	51,395	[13]	5.40,02	56,670	[14]	212,618
16	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LC1	IAR	50,28  	50,280	[20]	2.41,52	53,840	[17]	1.45,00	52,500	[21]	5.38,92	56,486	[12]	213,106
17	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)     	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LC1	IAR	49,39  	49,390	[17]	2.43,83	54,610	[19]	1.43,58	51,790	[15]	5.57,33	59,555	[22]	215,345
18	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)     	LC2	IAR	52,25  	52,250	[26]	2.44,00	54,666	[20]	1.45,70	52,850	[23]	5.41,72	56,953	[15]	216,719
19	Cherepova, Veronika          	Черепова, Вероника          	LC1	IAR	48,85  	48,850	[15]	2.45,75	55,250	[23]	1.47,80	53,900	[25]	5.59,64	59,940	[23]	217,940
20	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия        	LC1	IAR	51,00  	51,000	[24]	2.48,00	56,000	[25]	1.45,94	52,970	[24]	5.53,04	58,840	[20]	218,810
21	Mikhalchenko, Alena          	Михальченко, Алена          	LC2	IAR	48,21  	48,210	[9]	2.38,65	52,883	[14]	1.58,37	59,185	[29]	5.51,31	58,551	[19]	218,829
22	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария              	LC2	IAR	51,73  	51,730	[25]	2.49,78	56,593	[27]	1.44,93	52,465	[19]	5.54,90	59,150	[21]	219,938
23	Shmalcz, Anastasiya          	Шмальц, Анастасия           	LC2	IAR	49,70  	49,700	[18]	2.46,30	55,433	[24]	1.44,40	52,200	[18]	6.16,86	62,810	[25]	220,143
24	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)     	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LC2	IAR	1.03,56	63,560	[31]	2.36,70	52,233	[10]	1.41,18	50,590	[11]	5.35,14	55,856	[8]	222,239
25	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	52,79  	52,790	[29]	2.50,24	56,746	[28]	1.45,60	52,800	[22]	6.07,65	61,275	[24]	223,611
	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра        	LC1	IAR	50,50  	50,500	[23]	2.50,33	56,776	[29]	1.48,20	54,100	[26]	       			161,376
	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	52,66  	52,660	[28]	2.53,78	57,926	[30]	1.51,92	55,960	[28]	       			166,546
	Eroshevskaya, Darya          	Ерошевская, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	53,02  	53,020	[30]	2.54,38	58,126	[31]	1.51,90	55,950	[27]	       			167,096
	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София            	LC1	IAR	46,64  	46,640	[4]	2.35,33	51,776	[9]	1.44,95	52,475	[20]	       		WDR	150,891
	Novoselceva, Elizaveta       	Новосельцева, Елизавета     	LC1	IAR	50,45  	50,450	[22]	2.44,01	54,670	[21]	       		WDR	       		WDR	105,120
	Lunko, Alisa                 	Лунько, Алиса               	LC2	IAR	52,65  	52,650	[27]	2.48,72	56,240	[26]	       		WDR	       		WDR	108,890

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                         	                            			300m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                            			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Tikhonovich, Sofya           	Тихонович, Софья            	LYA	IAR	30,63  	30,630	[1]	48,84  	48,840	[1]	1.42,14	51,070	[3]	130,540
2	Burko, Mariya                	Бурко, Мария                	LYA	IAR	30,98  	30,980	[2]	49,51  	49,510	[2]	1.40,45	50,225	[1]	130,715
3	Potylicyna, Ekaterina        	Потылицына, Екатерина       	LYA	IAR	31,68  	31,680	[3]	50,49  	50,490	[3]	1.41,89	50,945	[2]	133,115
4	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия            	LYA	IAR	32,06  	32,060	[4]	51,05  	51,050	[4]	1.42,64	51,320	[4]	134,430
5	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья             	LYA	IAR	34,00  	34,000	[6]	55,18  	55,180	[7]	1.54,31	57,155	[6]	146,335
6	Uvarova, Viktoriya           	Уварова, Виктория           	LYA	IAR	32,92  	32,920	[5]	54,41  	54,410	[6]	2.01,19	60,595	[8]	147,925
7	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия              	LYA	IAR	40,67  	40,670	[14]	53,75  	53,750	[5]	1.51,49	55,745	[5]	150,165
8	Tabakova, Kamilla            	Табакова, Камилла           	LYA	IAR	35,97  	35,970	[9]	1.00,38	60,380	[9]	2.06,91	63,455	[9]	159,805
9	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина          	LYA	IAR	34,00  	34,000	[6]	1.09,10	69,100	[14]	1.56,39	58,195	[7]	161,295
10	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана            	LYA	IAR	35,73  	35,730	[8]	59,98  	59,980	[8]	2.17,69	68,845	[13]	164,555
11	Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса              	LYB	IAR	38,23  	38,230	[11]	1.00,84	60,840	[10]	2.12,90	66,450	[11]	165,520
12	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	39,70  	39,700	[13]	1.03,68	63,680	[12]	2.10,95	65,475	[10]	168,855
13	Kozik, Kristina              	Козик, Кристина             	L?	IAR	37,60  	37,600	[10]	1.05,43	65,430	[13]	2.14,19	67,095	[12]	170,125
14	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина            	L?	IAR	38,30  	38,300	[12]	1.02,43	62,430	[11]	2.29,46	74,730	[14]	175,460

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                         	                            			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                             	                            			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Subbotin, Mikhail            	Субботин, Михаил            	MB2	IAR	40,82  	40,820	[9]	4.18,75	43,125	[1]	2.02,85	40,950	[1]	7.33,98	45,398	[1]	170,293
2	Proshin, Nikita              	Прошин, Никита              	MB2	IAR	40,14  	40,140	[3]	4.31,52	45,253	[2]	2.06,37	42,123	[2]	7.56,10	47,610	[4]	175,126
3	Gvozdij, Sergej              	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MB1	IAR	40,10  	40,100	[2]	4.33,31	45,551	[4]	2.06,65	42,216	[3]	8.04,86	48,486	[7]	176,353
4	Burakov, Dmitrij             	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	43,38  	43,380	[26]	4.32,86	45,476	[3]	2.11,04	43,680	[11]	7.44,65	46,465	[3]	179,001
5	Kurilenkov, Aleksej          	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	IAR	43,06  	43,060	[23]	4.33,53	45,588	[5]	2.12,58	44,193	[13]	7.41,97	46,197	[2]	179,038
6	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)      	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MB2	IAR	42,18  	42,180	[16]	4.39,06	46,510	[7]	2.09,08	43,026	[8]	8.00,85	48,085	[5]	179,801
7	Karpushin, Andrej            	Карпушин, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	40,85  	40,850	[11]	4.44,09	47,348	[10]	2.08,68	42,893	[4]	8.07,45	48,745	[8]	179,836
8	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр       	MB2	IAR	40,40  	40,400	[6]	4.45,19	47,531	[13]	2.09,50	43,166	[9]	8.22,68	50,268	[18]	181,365
9	Kordov, Nikolaj              	Кордов, Николай             	MB2	IAR	41,69  	41,690	[14]	4.46,33	47,721	[16]	2.11,54	43,846	[12]	8.13,19	49,319	[11]	182,576
10	Sevastyanov, Roman           	Севастьянов, Роман          	MB2	IAR	40,84  	40,840	[10]	4.47,75	47,958	[17]	2.13,99	44,663	[17]	8.11,18	49,118	[9]	182,579
11	Voroshilov, Vladislav        	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MB1	IAR	40,15  	40,150	[4]	4.46,20	47,700	[15]	2.08,78	42,926	[5]	8.39,40	51,940	[27]	182,716
12	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MB2	IAR	40,18  	40,180	[5]	4.49,36	48,226	[19]	2.13,20	44,400	[15]	8.23,84	50,384	[19]	183,190
13	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	41,50  	41,500	[13]	4.50,70	48,450	[21]	2.08,98	42,993	[7]	8.24,31	50,431	[20]	183,374
14	Ukhanov, Stanislav           	Уханов, Станислав           	MB2	IAR	43,20  	43,200	[24]	4.36,72	46,120	[6]	2.14,13	44,710	[18]	8.16,50	49,650	[16]	183,680
15	Kozlov, Aleksej              	Козлов, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	42,32  	42,320	[17]	4.44,83	47,471	[11]	2.14,47	44,823	[19]	8.13,77	49,377	[14]	183,991
16	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей             	MB1	IAR	40,64  	40,640	[8]	4.54,63	49,105	[23]	2.08,86	42,953	[6]	8.34,52	51,452	[25]	184,150
17	Stolyarov, Semen             	Столяров, Семен             	MB1	IAR	41,46  	41,460	[12]	4.45,75	47,625	[14]	2.17,58	45,860	[26]	8.12,86	49,286	[10]	184,231
18	Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев               	MB1	IAR	42,50  	42,500	[19]	4.48,79	48,131	[18]	2.12,78	44,260	[14]	8.16,53	49,653	[17]	184,544
19	Martynov, Aleksandr          	Мартынов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	43,20  	43,200	[24]	4.43,14	47,190	[9]	2.13,31	44,436	[16]	8.25,20	50,520	[21]	185,346
20	Baduev, Maksim               	Бадуев, Максим              	MB2	IAR	40,61  	40,610	[7]	4.41,54	46,923	[8]	2.31,53	50,510	[35]	8.03,84	48,384	[6]	186,427
21	Dubina, Aleksej              	Дубина, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	43,56  	43,560	[28]	4.53,09	48,848	[22]	2.15,33	45,110	[20]	8.13,20	49,320	[12]	186,838
22	Mukanov, Arman               	Муканов, Арман              	MB1	IAR	42,00  	42,000	[15]	4.57,88	49,646	[28]	2.15,67	45,223	[21]	8.30,91	51,091	[23]	187,960
23	Khrestyanin, Danil           	Хрестьянин, Данил           	MB1	IAR	42,54  	42,540	[20]	4.54,98	49,163	[24]	2.16,92	45,640	[23]	8.28,80	50,880	[22]	188,223
24	Astakhov, Dmitrij            	Астахов, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	44,32  	44,320	[32]	4.57,20	49,533	[25]	2.17,60	45,866	[27]	8.15,19	49,519	[15]	189,238
25	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MB2	IAR	42,85  	42,850	[22]	4.57,86	49,643	[27]	2.16,96	45,653	[24]	8.35,53	51,553	[26]	189,699
26	Bardilovskij, Aleksandr      	Бардиловский, Александр     	MB1	IAR	44,22  	44,220	[31]	4.57,59	49,598	[26]	2.17,68	45,893	[28]	8.31,34	51,134	[24]	190,845
27	Khromin, Nikita              	Хромин, Никита              	MB1	IAR	57,53  	57,530	[36]	4.44,98	47,496	[12]	2.09,60	43,200	[10]	8.13,20	49,320	[12]	197,546
28	Lobishhev, Danil             	Лобищев, Данил              	MB1	IAR	1.02,73	62,730	[37]	4.59,18	49,863	[29]	2.19,57	46,523	[29]	8.55,63	53,563	[28]	212,679
	Cherepkin, Danila            	Черепкин, Данила            	MB2	IAR	42,39  	42,390	[18]	5.05,73	50,955	[33]	2.16,30	45,433	[22]	       			138,778
	Voloboev, Dmitrij            	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	43,54  	43,540	[27]	5.01,66	50,276	[32]	2.17,00	45,666	[25]	       			139,482
	Serov, Vladislav             	Серов, Владислав            	MB1	IAR	42,84  	42,840	[21]	5.00,98	50,163	[31]	2.23,70	47,900	[32]	       			140,903
	Chekhonadskij, Sergej        	Чехонадский, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	43,82  	43,820	[30]	5.09,50	51,583	[34]	2.20,67	46,890	[30]	       			142,293
	Grechishnov, Ivan            	Гречишнов, Иван             	MB2	IAR	46,27  	46,270	[34]	5.00,65	50,108	[30]	2.22,34	47,446	[31]	       			143,824
	Bobrov, Fedor                	Бобров, Федор               	MB1	IAR	43,61  	43,610	[29]	5.21,01	53,501	[36]	2.25,14	48,380	[33]	       			145,491
	Kleshnev, Danil              	Клешнев, Данил              	MB1	IAR	45,80  	45,800	[33]	5.14,34	52,390	[35]	2.25,68	48,560	[34]	       			146,750
	Vinogradov, Vladislav (2003) 	Виноградов, Владислав (2003)	MB1	IAR	49,03  	49,030	[35]	5.58,84	59,806	[37]	2.41,00	53,666	[36]	       			162,502
	Pergunov, Pavel              	Пергунов, Павел             	MB2	IAR	39,69  	39,690	[1]	4.50,26	48,376	[20]	       		WDR	       		WDR	88,066

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                         	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Baranov, Nikolaj (2005)      	Баранов, Николай (2005)     	MC2	IAR	41,75  	41,750	[1]	2.07,48	42,493	[1]	1.22,76	41,380	[1]	4.31,89	45,315	[1]	170,938
2	Kordyukov, Evgenij           	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	42,92  	42,920	[4]	2.16,14	45,380	[4]	1.25,15	42,575	[3]	4.52,31	48,718	[3]	179,593
3	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор           	MC2	IAR	42,91  	42,910	[3]	2.17,04	45,680	[5]	1.27,89	43,945	[5]	4.55,00	49,166	[4]	181,701
4	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай             	MC2	IAR	43,73  	43,730	[10]	2.18,70	46,233	[6]	1.28,91	44,455	[7]	4.55,20	49,200	[5]	183,618
5	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей          	MC1	IAR	42,93  	42,930	[5]	2.22,43	47,476	[7]	1.28,80	44,400	[6]	5.02,95	50,491	[9]	185,297
6	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr       	Понаморенко, Александр      	MC1	IAR	44,32  	44,320	[12]	2.22,65	47,550	[8]	1.29,10	44,550	[8]	4.59,96	49,993	[7]	186,413
7	Gnutik, Evgenij              	Гнутик, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	43,54  	43,540	[7]	2.23,71	47,903	[9]	1.31,12	45,560	[15]	5.01,51	50,251	[8]	187,254
8	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем             	MC2	IAR	43,02  	43,020	[6]	2.24,68	48,226	[12]	1.30,68	45,340	[12]	5.07,35	51,225	[13]	187,811
9	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MC2	IAR	43,71  	43,710	[9]	2.24,79	48,263	[13]	1.30,05	45,025	[10]	5.07,01	51,168	[12]	188,166
10	Sorokoletov, Mikhail         	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	45,18  	45,180	[14]	2.24,92	48,306	[14]	1.29,83	44,915	[9]	4.59,30	49,883	[6]	188,284
11	Filonenko, Gleb              	Филоненко, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	45,43  	45,430	[16]	2.23,73	47,910	[10]	1.30,47	45,235	[11]	5.11,29	51,881	[15]	190,456
12	Storchakov, Sergej           	Сторчаков, Сергей           	MC2	IAR	46,40  	46,400	[21]	2.24,50	48,166	[11]	1.32,02	46,010	[17]	5.06,98	51,163	[11]	191,739
13	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)    	MC2	IAR	44,07  	44,070	[11]	2.29,66	49,886	[19]	1.31,46	45,730	[16]	5.14,03	52,338	[17]	192,024
14	Parfenov, Arsenij            	Парфенов, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	43,66  	43,660	[8]	2.28,58	49,526	[18]	1.30,95	45,475	[13]	5.20,41	53,401	[21]	192,062
15	Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан             	MC2	IAR	45,53  	45,530	[17]	2.25,00	48,333	[15]	1.34,17	47,085	[19]	5.09,97	51,661	[14]	192,609
16	Vajs, Maksim                 	Вайс, Максим                	MC2	IAR	45,90  	45,900	[19]	2.26,84	48,946	[17]	1.31,05	45,525	[14]	5.27,32	54,553	[23]	194,924
17	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир      	MC1	IAR	44,95  	44,950	[13]	2.31,31	50,436	[22]	1.32,99	46,495	[18]	5.27,31	54,551	[22]	196,432
18	Sokirko, Igor                	Сокирко, Игорь              	MC2	IAR	45,99  	45,990	[20]	2.30,18	50,060	[20]	1.36,14	48,070	[22]	5.18,63	53,105	[20]	197,225
19	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)      	MC1	IAR	47,55  	47,550	[22]	2.33,68	51,226	[24]	1.36,80	48,400	[24]	5.17,00	52,833	[18]	200,009
20	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	45,68  	45,680	[18]	2.30,27	50,090	[21]	1.47,72	53,860	[36]	5.03,93	50,655	[10]	200,285
21	Pazdnikov, Aleksandr         	Паздников, Александр        	MC2	IAR	45,38  	45,380	[15]	2.35,84	51,946	[27]	1.34,34	47,170	[20]	5.37,12	56,186	[26]	200,682
22	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб               	MC1	IAR	48,08  	48,080	[27]	2.32,15	50,716	[23]	1.39,44	49,720	[28]	5.18,42	53,070	[19]	201,586
23	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MC1	IAR	47,67  	47,670	[25]	2.34,09	51,363	[25]	1.36,14	48,070	[22]	5.42,30	57,050	[27]	204,153
24	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                 	MC1	IAR	48,42  	48,420	[28]	2.35,14	51,713	[26]	1.39,93	49,965	[29]	5.31,68	55,280	[25]	205,378
25	Vasilkovskij, Roman          	Васильковский, Роман        	MC1	IAR	49,49  	49,490	[31]	2.35,85	51,950	[28]	1.41,32	50,660	[31]	5.28,23	54,705	[24]	206,805
26	Fedyaev, Artem               	Федяев, Артем               	MC2	IAR	58,25  	58,250	[36]	2.26,00	48,666	[16]	1.45,33	52,665	[35]	5.11,61	51,935	[16]	211,516
	Savchenko, Vladislav         	Савченко, Владислав         	MC1	IAR	47,58  	47,580	[23]	2.37,36	52,453	[32]	1.35,65	47,825	[21]	       			147,858
	Kromin, Denis                	Кромин, Денис               	MC2	IAR	48,07  	48,070	[26]	2.36,05	52,016	[29]	1.37,05	48,525	[26]	       			148,611
	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр         	MC1	IAR	48,59  	48,590	[29]	2.37,26	52,420	[31]	1.36,91	48,455	[25]	       			149,465
	Turbanov, Danil              	Турбанов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	47,64  	47,640	[24]	2.43,04	54,346	[34]	1.41,99	50,995	[32]	       			152,981
	Pashev, Maksim               	Пашев, Максим               	MC2	IAR	50,73  	50,730	[33]	2.36,85	52,283	[30]	1.40,20	50,100	[30]	       			153,113
	Gilyuk, Vladimir             	Гилюк, Владимир             	MC1	IAR	49,21  	49,210	[30]	2.43,10	54,366	[35]	1.39,34	49,670	[27]	       			153,246
	Kakaulin, Gleb               	Какаулни, Глеб              	MC2	IAR	50,76  	50,760	[34]	2.38,18	52,726	[33]	1.42,31	51,155	[33]	       			154,641
	Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья               	MC1	IAR	50,09  	50,090	[32]	2.45,52	55,173	[36]	1.43,98	51,990	[34]	       			157,253
	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MC1	IAR	52,77  	52,770	[35]	3.08,89	62,963	[37]	1.54,66	57,330	[37]	       			173,063
	Burgasov, Danil              	Бургасов, Данил             	MC2	IAR	       		DQ	2.07,56	42,520	[2]	1.23,00	41,500	[2]	4.39,94	46,656	[2]	130,676
	Ruf, Ilya                    	Руф, Илья                   	MC2	IAR	42,18  	42,180	[2]	2.13,72	44,573	[3]	1.25,70	42,850	[4]	       		WDR	129,603

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         	                            			300m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             	                            			11 Jan 			11 Jan 			12 Jan 				
1	Afanasev, Konstantin         	Афанасьев, Константин       	MYA	IAR	30,67  	30,670	[4]	49,23  	49,230	[2]	1.36,76	48,380	[1]	128,280
2	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)      	MYB	IAR	30,43  	30,430	[1]	48,56  	48,560	[1]	1.40,26	50,130	[2]	129,120
3	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил              	MYA	IAR	30,51  	30,510	[3]	49,68  	49,680	[3]	1.44,39	52,195	[3]	132,385
4	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман               	MYA	IAR	30,48  	30,480	[2]	50,39  	50,390	[4]	1.46,69	53,345	[4]	134,215
5	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар              	MYA	IAR	33,81  	33,810	[7]	56,76  	56,760	[7]	1.55,73	57,865	[5]	148,435
6	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав            	MYA	IAR	33,34  	33,340	[6]	54,89  	54,890	[5]	2.07,05	63,525	[7]	151,755
7	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                	MYB	IAR	36,51  	36,510	[9]	1.00,82	60,820	[8]	2.01,30	60,650	[6]	157,980
8	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим               	MYB	IAR	35,83  	35,830	[8]	1.01,03	61,030	[9]	2.08,06	64,030	[8]	160,890
9	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим           	MYB	IAR	36,55  	36,550	[10]	1.01,08	61,080	[10]	2.08,98	64,490	[9]	162,120
10	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий          	MYB	IAR	38,40  	38,400	[11]	1.06,38	66,380	[11]	2.27,46	73,730	[10]	178,510
	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                	MYC	IAR	32,37  	32,370	[5]	55,99  	55,990	[6]	       		DNS	88,360

            

Native Language Names