Vikingloppet 2020 - Amax Trophy 2020
Västerås (SWE)
18 - 19 January 2020

Allround Ladies
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Svensson, Tina         	LA1	SWE	46,73  	46,730	[2]	1.34,96	47,480	[1]	47,16  	47,160	[2]	2.24,93	48,310	[1]	189,680
2	Eriksson, Elin         	LA1	SWE	51,60  	51,600	[3]	1.45,93	52,965	[4]	51,49  	51,490	[4]	2.48,14	56,046	[4]	212,101
3	Åström, Tova           	LA1	SWE	54,42  	54,420	[5]	1.42,64	51,320	[3]	54,17  	54,170	[6]	2.42,41	54,136	[3]	214,046
4	Winnerstam, Karin      	L40	SWE	53,54  	53,540	[4]	1.56,27	58,135	[5]	53,57  	53,570	[5]	3.06,12	62,040	[5]	227,285
	Forslund, Clara        	LA2	SWE	46,39  	46,390	[1]	1.37,62	48,810	[2]	47,10  	47,100	[1]	       		DNS	142,300
	Östlund, Johanna       	L30	SWE	       		DNS	       		DNS	47,75  	47,750	[3]	2.31,43	50,476	[2]	98,226

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Arnell, Disa           	LB2	SWE	49,65  	49,650	[2]	2.34,23	51,410	[1]	1.40,53	50,265	[1]	5.27,22	54,536	[1]	205,861
2	Winroth, Alva          	LB2	SWE	48,93  	48,930	[1]	2.41,03	53,676	[2]	1.40,79	50,395	[2]	5.48,24	58,040	[2]	211,041

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson	LC2	SWE	49,59  	49,590	[1]	1.43,21	51,605	[1]	50,04  	50,040	[1]	2.43,31	54,436	[1]	205,671
2	Nilsson, Felicia       	LC1	SWE	52,26  	52,260	[2]	1.51,12	55,560	[3]	51,26  	51,260	[2]	3.00,50	60,166	[3]	219,246
3	Nyström Eliasson, Lova 	LC2	SWE	55,13  	55,130	[3]	1.49,41	54,705	[2]	54,05  	54,050	[3]	2.50,13	56,710	[2]	220,595
4	Pettersson, Amelia     	LC1	SWE	58,33  	58,330	[4]	2.00,41	60,205	[4]	57,81  	57,810	[4]	3.10,29	63,430	[4]	239,775

Allround Ladies - Junior D
	Name                   			500m   			1000m  			300m 			500m   			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Grill, Josephine       	LYB	SWE	55,30  	55,300	[1]	1.53,95	56,975	[1]	33,57  	55,950	[1]	53,76  	53,760	[1]	221,985
2	Hjelm, Rut             	LYB	SWE	56,27  	56,270	[2]	1.59,77	59,885	[2]	35,10  	58,500	[4]	55,88  	55,880	[3]	230,535
3	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra   	LYA	SWE	58,12  	58,120	[3]	2.04,08	62,040	[3]	35,03  	58,383	[3]	59,38  	59,380	[4]	237,923
4	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna	LYA	SWE	1.00,91	60,910	[4]	2.17,60	68,800	[4]	47,55  	79,250	[6]	1.06,08	66,080	[5]	275,040
5	Iveström, Tuva         	LYB	SWE	1.04,48	64,480	[5]	2.27,06	73,530	[5]	42,02  	70,033	[5]	1.08,24	68,240	[6]	276,283
6	Appelgren, Cornelia    	LYA	SWE	1.19,39	79,390	[6]	2.51,48	85,740	[6]	49,09  	81,816	[7]	1.21,47	81,470	[7]	328,416
	Nilzén, Lisa           	LYA	SWE	       		DNS	       		DNS	34,27  	57,116	[2]	55,03  	55,030	[2]	112,146

Allround Ladies - 10
	Name                   			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Andersson, Beyoncé     	LYC	SWE	40,21  	67,016	[1]	1.07,70	67,700	[1]	40,64  	67,733	[1]	1.10,21	70,210	[1]	272,659
2	Persson, Jolin         	LYD	SWE	51,96  	86,600	[3]	1.28,85	88,850	[3]	50,00  	83,333	[2]	1.23,48	83,480	[2]	342,263
	Moberg, Liv            	LYE	SWE	46,09  	76,816	[2]	1.18,36	78,360	[2]	       		DNS	       		DNS	155,176

Allround Men
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Arnell, Gustav         	MN2	SWE	39,91  	39,910	[1]	1.20,16	40,080	[1]	40,41  	40,410	[2]	2.07,20	42,400	[1]	162,800
2	Åkesson, Gustav        	MSA	SWE	40,43  	40,430	[2]	1.22,08	41,040	[3]	40,74  	40,740	[3]	2.11,81	43,936	[2]	166,146
3	Nilsson, Oskar         	MN1	SWE	40,43  	40,430	[2]	1.22,98	41,490	[4]	40,33  	40,330	[1]	2.14,60	44,866	[3]	167,116
4	Moberg, Johan          	M40	SWE	51,64  	51,640	[6]	1.45,34	52,670	[5]	51,82  	51,820	[6]	2.48,45	56,150	[6]	212,280
5	Jacklin, Anders        	M50	SWE	51,88  	51,880	[7]	1.46,81	53,405	[6]	52,60  	52,600	[7]	2.44,15	54,716	[5]	212,601
	van Ommeren, Tom       	M35	CAN	       		DNS	       		DNS	44,22  	44,220	[5]	2.18,06	46,020	[4]	90,240
	Lönnberg, David        	MA2	SWE	44,81  	44,810	[5]	       		DNS	44,17  	44,170	[4]	       		DNS	88,980
	Klockar, Emil          	MA1	SWE	41,72  	41,720	[4]	1.21,07	40,535	[2]	       		DNS	       		DNS	82,255

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                   			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Norberg, Kaspar        	MB1	SWE	43,53  	43,530	[3]	2.12,36	44,120	[1]	1.23,90	41,950	[1]	4.42,12	47,020	[1]	176,620
2	Forslund, Isac         	MB2	SWE	41,11  	41,110	[1]	2.12,79	44,263	[2]	1.24,70	42,350	[2]	4.53,44	48,906	[3]	176,629
3	Forsmark, Sebastian    	MB1	SWE	41,79  	41,790	[2]	2.18,42	46,140	[4]	1.25,33	42,665	[3]	4.52,99	48,831	[2]	179,426
4	Jeppsson, Simon        	MB1	SWE	44,91  	44,910	[4]	2.19,12	46,373	[5]	1.29,47	44,735	[5]	4.55,10	49,183	[4]	185,201
	Nylén, Ludvig          	MB1	SWE	       		DNF	2.15,80	45,266	[3]	1.27,65	43,825	[4]	4.55,43	49,238	[5]	138,329

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Klockar, Hugo          	MC2	SWE	44,78  	44,780	[1]	1.32,86	46,430	[1]	45,20  	45,200	[1]	2.25,34	48,446	[1]	184,856
2	Eriksson, Anton        	MC1	SWE	45,06  	45,060	[2]	1.33,10	46,550	[2]	45,65  	45,650	[2]	2.29,39	49,796	[2]	187,056

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                   			500m   			1000m  			300m 			500m   			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	van Vliet, Sammi       	MYA	SWE	47,82  	47,820	[1]	1.37,25	48,625	[1]	28,98  	48,300	[1]	47,48  	47,480	[1]	192,225
2	Bengtsson, Erik        	MYA	SWE	57,22  	57,220	[2]	1.55,05	57,525	[2]	34,65  	57,750	[2]	1.08,31	68,310	[4]	240,805
3	Engström, Melker       	MYB	SWE	1.08,18	68,180	[6]	2.03,35	61,675	[3]	35,06  	58,433	[3]	58,16  	58,160	[2]	246,448
4	Winnerstam, Isak       	MYB	SWE	1.03,54	63,540	[3]	2.13,96	66,980	[4]	37,70  	62,833	[4]	1.01,77	61,770	[3]	255,123
5	Ohlson, Simon          	MYB	SWE	1.07,46	67,460	[5]	2.27,14	73,570	[6]	40,26  	67,100	[5]	1.08,94	68,940	[5]	277,070
	Lindeberg, Oscar       	MYB	SWE	1.05,21	65,210	[4]	2.24,44	72,220	[5]	       		DNS	       		DNS	137,430

Allround Men - 10
	Name                   			300m   			500m   			300m   			500m   			Total
	                       			18 Jan 			18 Jan 			19 Jan 			19 Jan 				
1	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor	MYC	SWE	34,35  	57,250	[1]	57,68  	57,680	[1]	34,55  	57,583	[1]	57,61  	57,610	[1]	230,123
2	Moberg, Anton          	MYC	SWE	38,26  	63,766	[2]	1.06,53	66,530	[5]	37,17  	61,950	[2]	1.01,48	61,480	[2]	253,726
3	Winnerstam, Emil       	MYD	SWE	39,20  	65,333	[3]	1.03,75	63,750	[3]	37,56  	62,600	[3]	1.02,64	62,640	[4]	254,323
4	Olsson, Malte          	MYB	SWE	39,49  	65,816	[4]	1.04,26	64,260	[4]	38,93  	64,883	[5]	1.02,42	62,420	[3]	257,379
5	Iveström, Hugo         	MYD	SWE	39,72  	66,200	[5]	1.08,06	68,060	[6]	39,22  	65,366	[6]	1.06,79	66,790	[6]	266,416
6	Ehrnström, Victor      	MYC	SWE	40,61  	67,683	[6]	1.03,26	63,260	[2]	40,65  	67,750	[7]	1.10,11	70,110	[7]	268,803
7	Nyström Eliasson, Olle 	MYD	SWE	41,89  	69,816	[7]	1.16,75	76,750	[7]	44,65  	74,416	[9]	1.18,15	78,150	[9]	299,132
8	Samuelsson, Nils       	MYC	SWE	45,29  	75,483	[8]	1.19,16	79,160	[8]	44,18  	73,633	[8]	1.13,38	73,380	[8]	301,656
9	Moberg, Svante         	MYF	SWE	1.01,50	102,500	[11]	1.35,10	95,100	[9]	54,04  	90,066	[10]	1.33,22	93,220	[10]	380,886
10	Appelgren, Casper      	MYD	SWE	1.02,86	104,766	[12]	1.50,92	110,920	[13]	1.01,95	103,250	[11]	1.50,89	110,890	[12]	429,826
11	Jemn, Vilgot           	MYF	SWE	1.06,66	111,100	[13]	1.50,16	110,160	[12]	1.05,97	109,950	[12]	1.44,52	104,520	[11]	435,730
	Viertel, Rasmus        	MYC	SWE	       		DNS	       		DNS	37,58  	62,633	[4]	1.03,64	63,640	[5]	126,273
	Winnerstam, Olle       	MYF	SWE	1.01,01	101,683	[10]	1.46,72	106,720	[11]	       		DNS	       		DNS	208,403
	Haddad, Elias Lindblom 	MYE	SWE	51,71  	86,183	[9]	1.40,65	100,650	[10]	       		DNS	       		DNS	186,833

            

Native Language Names