Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям
Moscow (RUS)
21 - 22 January 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит             	LB1	RUS	41,60  	41,600	[1]	2.07,23	42,410	[1]	1.22,45	41,225	[1]	4.36,03	46,005	[1]	171,240
2	Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария             	LB2	RUS	42,79  	42,790	[4]	2.08,52	42,840	[2]	1.22,73	41,365	[2]	4.43,35	47,225	[3]	174,220
3	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила       	LB2	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[3]	2.10,22	43,406	[3]	1.23,01	41,505	[3]	4.47,43	47,905	[4]	175,116
4	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	44,11  	44,110	[7]	2.13,12	44,373	[5]	1.27,28	43,640	[6]	4.42,60	47,100	[2]	179,223
5	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	41,98  	41,980	[2]	2.16,54	45,513	[6]	1.27,04	43,520	[5]	5.01,22	50,203	[9]	181,216
6	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	43,98  	43,980	[6]	2.18,74	46,246	[8]	1.28,79	44,395	[7]	4.53,92	48,986	[7]	183,607
7	Forostyanaya, Mariya        	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	RUS	45,08  	45,080	[8]	2.17,85	45,950	[7]	1.31,09	45,545	[9]	5.00,47	50,078	[8]	186,653
8	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	43,52  	43,520	[5]	2.21,62	47,206	[10]	1.30,68	45,340	[8]	5.13,19	52,198	[12]	188,264
9	Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена              	LB1	RUS	47,12  	47,120	[12]	2.19,98	46,660	[9]	1.33,71	46,855	[14]	4.51,55	48,591	[6]	189,226
10	Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина        	LB1	RUS	45,88  	45,880	[11]	2.24,80	48,266	[11]	1.32,83	46,415	[12]	5.09,78	51,630	[11]	192,191
11	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	RUS	45,87  	45,870	[10]	2.25,40	48,466	[12]	1.32,41	46,205	[11]	5.17,08	52,846	[14]	193,387
12	Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	45,56  	45,560	[9]	2.28,07	49,356	[13]	1.31,61	45,805	[10]	5.17,04	52,840	[13]	193,561
13	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LB1	RUS	48,00  	48,000	[14]	2.28,37	49,456	[14]	1.36,68	48,340	[15]	5.22,37	53,728	[15]	199,524
14	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,91  	47,910	[13]	2.50,69	56,896	[20]	1.33,27	46,635	[13]	5.02,38	50,396	[10]	201,837
15	Parshina, Polina            	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	48,23  	48,230	[15]	2.31,73	50,576	[15]	1.39,90	49,950	[16]	5.30,27	55,045	[16]	203,801
16	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	48,85  	48,850	[17]	2.35,00	51,666	[16]	1.40,20	50,100	[18]	5.31,87	55,311	[17]	205,927
17	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	49,21  	49,210	[18]	2.39,27	53,090	[17]	1.39,98	49,990	[17]	5.48,03	58,005	[19]	210,295
18	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	48,71  	48,710	[16]	2.41,82	53,940	[18]	1.40,77	50,385	[19]	5.56,69	59,448	[20]	212,483
19	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	RUS	50,91  	50,910	[19]	2.45,78	55,260	[19]	1.43,26	51,630	[20]	5.47,46	57,910	[18]	215,710
	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	       		DQ	2.10,50	43,500	[4]	1.25,37	42,685	[4]	4.47,78	47,963	[5]	134,148

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                        	                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	42,24  	42,240	[2]	2.07,83	42,610	[1]	1.22,87	41,435	[2]	4.37,85	46,308	[1]	172,593
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	42,34  	42,340	[3]	2.08,26	42,753	[2]	1.22,67	41,335	[1]	4.53,87	48,978	[9]	175,406
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LC2	RUS	43,35  	43,350	[5]	2.13,18	44,393	[4]	1.26,60	43,300	[6]	4.40,69	46,781	[2]	177,824
4	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LC2	RUS	43,61  	43,610	[8]	2.12,51	44,170	[3]	1.26,12	43,060	[5]	4.45,49	47,581	[6]	178,421
5	Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC1	RUS	43,33  	43,330	[4]	2.18,52	46,173	[10]	1.26,04	43,020	[4]	4.44,13	47,355	[5]	179,878
6	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	43,75  	43,750	[9]	2.17,44	45,813	[5]	1.27,43	43,715	[7]	5.02,60	50,433	[19]	183,711
7	Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	44,94  	44,940	[16]	2.20,30	46,766	[17]	1.29,80	44,900	[13]	4.43,05	47,175	[3]	183,781
8	Fruktova, Darya             	Фруктова, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	46,63  	46,630	[29]	2.17,81	45,936	[7]	1.28,79	44,395	[9]	4.43,43	47,238	[4]	184,199
9	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	43,47  	43,470	[6]	2.19,78	46,593	[13]	1.28,58	44,290	[8]	4.59,23	49,871	[15]	184,224
10	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	43,82  	43,820	[10]	2.17,76	45,920	[6]	1.31,08	45,540	[17]	4.55,73	49,288	[10]	184,568
11	Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	RUS	43,93  	43,930	[11]	2.19,08	46,360	[12]	1.29,76	44,880	[12]	4.57,43	49,571	[13]	184,741
12	Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	45,46  	45,460	[21]	2.20,12	46,706	[16]	1.30,96	45,480	[15]	4.45,66	47,610	[7]	185,256
13	Mironova, Alisa             	Миронова, Алиса            	LC1	RUS	45,88  	45,880	[23]	2.18,00	46,000	[8]	1.29,90	44,950	[14]	4.50,68	48,446	[8]	185,276
14	Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина           	LC2	RUS	44,84  	44,840	[15]	2.18,15	46,050	[9]	1.29,64	44,820	[11]	5.02,92	50,486	[21]	186,196
15	Shishlyannikova, Varvara    	Шишлянникова, Варвара      	LC2	RUS	45,91  	45,910	[24]	2.21,36	47,120	[19]	1.31,01	45,505	[16]	4.55,87	49,311	[11]	187,846
16	Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена             	LC2	RUS	45,79  	45,790	[22]	2.19,95	46,650	[15]	1.32,13	46,065	[22]	4.58,07	49,678	[14]	188,183
17	Sokolova, Olga              	Соколова, Ольга            	LYB	RUS	45,15  	45,150	[19]	2.22,98	47,660	[23]	1.31,13	45,565	[18]	5.00,98	50,163	[16]	188,538
18	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,04  	45,040	[17]	2.21,98	47,326	[20]	1.31,65	45,825	[19]	5.02,69	50,448	[20]	188,639
19	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	44,26  	44,260	[14]	2.20,76	46,920	[18]	1.33,05	46,525	[24]	5.08,18	51,363	[23]	189,068
20	Alikhanova, Asiyat          	Алиханова, Асият           	LC2	RUS	45,05  	45,050	[18]	2.23,34	47,780	[24]	1.31,82	45,910	[20]	5.02,40	50,400	[18]	189,140
21	Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	46,49  	46,490	[27]	2.22,29	47,430	[21]	1.32,02	46,010	[21]	4.56,95	49,491	[12]	189,421
22	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	44,20  	44,200	[12]	2.22,62	47,540	[22]	1.33,16	46,580	[25]	5.14,93	52,488	[24]	190,808
23	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya    	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	45,20  	45,200	[20]	2.24,91	48,303	[26]	1.34,09	47,045	[26]	5.19,64	53,273	[25]	193,821
24	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	RUS	43,56  	43,560	[7]	2.19,94	46,646	[14]	1.50,47	55,235	[35]	5.03,25	50,541	[22]	195,982
25	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	44,22  	44,220	[13]	2.23,62	47,873	[25]	1.32,52	46,260	[23]	5.47,17	57,861	[30]	196,214
26	Manzadej, Ekaterina         	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	46,54  	46,540	[28]	2.27,72	49,240	[27]	1.34,57	47,285	[27]	5.20,77	53,461	[26]	196,526
27	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	58,06  	58,060	[34]	2.18,62	46,206	[11]	1.29,29	44,645	[10]	5.01,99	50,331	[17]	199,242
28	Bikmetova, Yuliya           	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	48,38  	48,380	[31]	2.31,82	50,606	[29]	1.39,15	49,575	[31]	5.26,84	54,473	[27]	203,034
29	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	RUS	46,08  	46,080	[26]	2.35,76	51,920	[32]	1.36,80	48,400	[29]	5.46,27	57,711	[29]	204,111
30	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	50,47  	50,470	[33]	2.34,16	51,386	[30]	1.40,20	50,100	[32]	5.39,02	56,503	[28]	208,459
	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,79  	41,790	[1]	2.49,12	56,373	[36]	1.23,34	41,670	[3]	       			139,833
	Zharczova, Elizaveta        	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	48,37  	48,370	[30]	2.36,47	52,156	[33]	1.40,73	50,365	[34]	       			150,891
	Zabelina, Kseniya           	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	49,32  	49,320	[32]	2.40,01	53,336	[34]	1.40,29	50,145	[33]	       			152,801
	Fetisova, Kseniya           	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	RUS	1.05,23	65,230	[36]	2.44,14	54,713	[35]	2.10,20	65,100	[36]	       			185,043
	Khirina, Anastasiya         	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	45,96  	45,960	[25]	2.29,17	49,723	[28]	1.35,55	47,775	[28]	       		WDR	143,458
	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.03,34	63,340	[35]	2.34,21	51,403	[31]	1.37,65	48,825	[30]	       		WDR	163,568

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	38,07  	38,070	[4]	4.06,59	41,098	[1]	1.54,22	38,073	[1]	7.03,03	42,303	[1]	159,544
2	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	38,45  	38,450	[5]	4.08,18	41,363	[2]	1.55,47	38,490	[3]	7.13,23	43,323	[3]	161,626
3	Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел             	MB2	RUS	39,62  	39,620	[18]	4.08,64	41,440	[3]	1.55,09	38,363	[2]	7.11,84	43,184	[2]	162,607
4	Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	39,18  	39,180	[12]	4.12,47	42,078	[4]	1.57,13	39,043	[5]	7.15,44	43,544	[4]	163,845
5	Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	38,46  	38,460	[6]	4.12,75	42,125	[5]	2.00,67	40,223	[14]	7.15,58	43,558	[5]	164,366
6	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MB1	RUS	38,58  	38,580	[8]	4.17,36	42,893	[7]	1.58,89	39,630	[10]	7.19,15	43,915	[6]	165,018
7	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB2	RUS	37,93  	37,930	[2]	4.24,55	44,091	[13]	1.58,30	39,433	[7]	7.33,67	45,367	[11]	166,821
8	Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег           	MB1	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[13]	4.19,36	43,226	[8]	1.58,38	39,460	[8]	7.30,46	45,046	[9]	166,932
9	Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис               	MB1	RUS	40,13  	40,130	[21]	4.16,95	42,825	[6]	2.00,13	40,043	[13]	7.22,36	44,236	[7]	167,234
10	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,77  	39,770	[20]	4.20,57	43,428	[10]	1.59,37	39,790	[11]	7.30,65	45,065	[10]	168,053
11	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	37,98  	37,980	[3]	4.21,34	43,556	[12]	1.56,69	38,896	[4]	7.59,24	47,924	[20]	168,356
12	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	38,57  	38,570	[7]	4.25,85	44,308	[14]	1.58,56	39,520	[9]	7.45,48	46,548	[15]	168,946
13	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[11]	4.20,72	43,453	[11]	2.04,71	41,570	[17]	7.33,89	45,389	[12]	169,582
14	Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	39,06  	39,060	[9]	4.26,87	44,478	[15]	2.04,84	41,613	[18]	7.42,67	46,267	[13]	171,418
15	Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	41,69  	41,690	[27]	4.20,11	43,351	[9]	2.06,37	42,123	[23]	7.23,06	44,306	[8]	171,470
16	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	39,63  	39,630	[19]	4.28,15	44,691	[17]	2.02,37	40,790	[15]	7.44,28	46,428	[14]	171,539
17	Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь          	MB2	RUS	39,09  	39,090	[10]	4.30,32	45,053	[19]	2.02,69	40,896	[16]	7.47,51	46,751	[17]	171,790
18	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,60  	39,600	[17]	4.27,77	44,628	[16]	1.59,90	39,966	[12]	8.01,76	48,176	[21]	172,370
19	Kulichkov, Oleg             	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	RUS	41,43  	41,430	[25]	4.31,30	45,216	[20]	2.06,58	42,193	[25]	7.48,90	46,890	[18]	175,729
20	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	39,50  	39,500	[16]	4.32,55	45,425	[22]	2.06,42	42,140	[24]	8.15,68	49,568	[28]	176,633
21	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	39,37  	39,370	[14]	4.41,20	46,866	[30]	2.05,18	41,726	[20]	8.12,36	49,236	[27]	177,198
22	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	41,14  	41,140	[23]	4.35,78	45,963	[28]	2.05,03	41,676	[19]	8.09,67	48,967	[25]	177,746
23	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	41,33  	41,330	[24]	4.35,68	45,946	[27]	2.08,73	42,910	[27]	8.07,95	48,795	[24]	178,981
24	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	43,00  	43,000	[32]	4.34,53	45,755	[25]	2.10,30	43,433	[30]	8.06,49	48,649	[23]	180,837
25	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	RUS	42,51  	42,510	[31]	4.42,41	47,068	[31]	2.11,14	43,713	[31]	8.11,05	49,105	[26]	182,396
26	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MB1	RUS	44,82  	44,820	[34]	4.33,80	45,633	[23]	2.13,38	44,460	[34]	8.04,76	48,476	[22]	183,389
27	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	41,44  	41,440	[26]	4.43,49	47,248	[32]	2.06,11	42,036	[22]	8.51,02	53,102	[29]	183,826
	Galkin, Daniil              	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	RUS	42,32  	42,320	[29]	4.49,87	48,311	[33]	2.12,63	44,210	[33]	       			134,841
	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MB1	RUS	40,85  	40,850	[22]	5.06,63	51,105	[35]	2.14,83	44,943	[35]	       			136,898
	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	RUS	55,93  	55,930	[36]	4.54,21	49,035	[34]	2.11,94	43,980	[32]	       			148,945
	Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	48,18  	48,180	[35]	       			2.36,97	52,323	[38]	       			100,503
	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	       		DQ	4.34,02	45,670	[24]	2.07,31	42,436	[26]	7.49,80	46,980	[19]	135,086
	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,43  	39,430	[15]	4.41,06	46,843	[29]	2.10,17	43,390	[29]	       		DQ	129,663
	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	37,88  	37,880	[1]	4.30,16	45,026	[18]	1.57,31	39,103	[6]	       		DQ	122,009
	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[28]	4.35,48	45,913	[26]	2.15,19	45,063	[36]	       		DQ	133,276
	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	       		DQ	4.31,75	45,291	[21]	2.05,72	41,906	[21]	7.45,67	46,567	[16]	133,764
	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	RUS	43,06  	43,060	[33]	       		DNS	2.10,09	43,363	[28]	       			86,423
	Zheltov, Daniil             	Желтов, Даниил             	M?	RUS	42,39  	42,390	[30]	       		DQ	2.15,41	45,136	[37]	       			87,526

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        	                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			21 Jan 			21 Jan 			22 Jan 			22 Jan 				
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC2	RUS	38,63  	38,630	[2]	1.58,16	39,386	[1]	1.15,32	37,660	[1]	4.22,13	43,688	[1]	159,364
2	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	RUS	38,94  	38,940	[3]	2.01,93	40,643	[2]	1.19,07	39,535	[3]	4.28,77	44,795	[3]	163,913
3	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	39,25  	39,250	[4]	2.07,83	42,610	[5]	1.19,76	39,880	[4]	4.38,45	46,408	[16]	168,148
4	Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий          	MC1	RUS	40,51  	40,510	[9]	2.06,92	42,306	[4]	1.21,55	40,775	[9]	4.28,36	44,726	[2]	168,317
5	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	40,06  	40,060	[6]	2.09,07	43,023	[12]	1.20,30	40,150	[5]	4.30,81	45,135	[4]	168,368
6	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	RUS	40,29  	40,290	[8]	2.08,96	42,986	[10]	1.21,46	40,730	[8]	4.36,48	46,080	[11]	170,086
7	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	40,26  	40,260	[7]	2.08,30	42,766	[6]	1.22,43	41,215	[11]	4.36,85	46,141	[12]	170,382
8	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	RUS	41,30  	41,300	[14]	2.09,11	43,036	[13]	1.22,22	41,110	[10]	4.34,11	45,685	[7]	171,131
9	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	RUS	41,35  	41,350	[15]	2.08,41	42,803	[7]	1.22,58	41,290	[14]	4.34,42	45,736	[8]	171,179
10	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,17  	41,170	[12]	2.09,57	43,190	[16]	1.21,24	40,620	[7]	4.37,40	46,233	[13]	171,213
11	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	40,70  	40,700	[10]	2.08,73	42,910	[9]	1.22,45	41,225	[12]	4.39,57	46,595	[17]	171,430
12	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	41,36  	41,360	[16]	2.09,47	43,156	[15]	1.22,77	41,385	[16]	4.35,07	45,845	[10]	171,746
13	Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MC2	RUS	42,07  	42,070	[20]	2.08,99	42,996	[11]	1.24,04	42,020	[20]	4.32,97	45,495	[6]	172,581
14	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,39  	41,390	[17]	2.10,70	43,566	[18]	1.23,23	41,615	[17]	4.38,03	46,338	[14]	172,909
15	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	42,39  	42,390	[24]	2.08,63	42,876	[8]	1.24,02	42,010	[19]	4.34,66	45,776	[9]	173,052
16	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	RUS	41,29  	41,290	[13]	2.09,13	43,043	[14]	1.24,35	42,175	[21]	4.43,01	47,168	[19]	173,676
17	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[23]	2.10,90	43,633	[19]	1.23,99	41,995	[18]	4.38,40	46,400	[15]	174,218
18	Fruktov, Ivan               	Фруктов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	43,16  	43,160	[27]	2.10,27	43,423	[17]	1.25,43	42,715	[26]	4.31,98	45,330	[5]	174,628
19	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,86  	40,860	[11]	2.13,27	44,423	[22]	1.22,77	41,385	[15]	4.52,51	48,751	[24]	175,419
20	Agejchenko, Andrej          	Агейченко, Андрей          	MC1	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[25]	2.13,68	44,560	[25]	1.24,69	42,345	[22]	4.44,03	47,338	[21]	176,743
21	Smolenkov, Nikita           	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	RUS	42,73  	42,730	[26]	2.12,53	44,176	[20]	1.29,29	44,645	[32]	4.41,31	46,885	[18]	178,436
22	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	RUS	41,97  	41,970	[18]	2.13,59	44,530	[23]	1.25,04	42,520	[24]	4.57,70	49,616	[28]	178,636
23	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[22]	2.13,62	44,540	[24]	1.27,08	43,540	[28]	4.52,77	48,795	[25]	179,055
24	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	RUS	44,52  	44,520	[32]	2.13,84	44,613	[26]	1.27,25	43,625	[29]	4.44,21	47,368	[22]	180,126
25	Azarev, Semen               	Азарьев, Семен             	MC2	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[21]	2.17,59	45,863	[30]	1.25,33	42,665	[25]	5.00,04	50,006	[29]	180,614
26	Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	RUS	43,42  	43,420	[28]	2.15,57	45,190	[27]	1.26,86	43,430	[27]	4.53,11	48,851	[26]	180,891
27	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	43,64  	43,640	[29]	2.20,67	46,890	[31]	1.28,42	44,210	[30]	4.47,02	47,836	[23]	182,576
28	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[30]	2.15,96	45,320	[28]	1.28,70	44,350	[31]	4.56,73	49,455	[27]	182,825
29	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	RUS	44,24  	44,240	[31]	2.21,02	47,006	[32]	1.29,85	44,925	[33]	5.13,97	52,328	[30]	188,499
30	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	RUS	56,51  	56,510	[40]	2.13,25	44,416	[21]	1.24,92	42,460	[23]	4.43,48	47,246	[20]	190,632
	Shmelev, Anton              	Шмелев, Антон              	MC2	RUS	45,51  	45,510	[35]	2.22,27	47,423	[33]	1.30,61	45,305	[34]	       			138,238
	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[33]	2.24,73	48,243	[34]	1.30,90	45,450	[35]	       			138,313
	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	46,37  	46,370	[37]	2.27,24	49,080	[35]	1.32,29	46,145	[36]	       			141,595
	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)      	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	RUS	45,16  	45,160	[34]	2.29,89	49,963	[37]	1.33,86	46,930	[37]	       			142,053
	Lifanov, Vladimir           	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	RUS	47,36  	47,360	[38]	2.28,45	49,483	[36]	1.35,43	47,715	[38]	       			144,558
	Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	46,36  	46,360	[36]	2.37,41	52,470	[38]	1.35,61	47,805	[39]	       			146,635
	Smykov, Kirill              	Смыков, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	49,15  	49,150	[39]	2.44,91	54,970	[40]	1.42,57	51,285	[41]	       			155,405
	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	37,99  	37,990	[1]	2.04,33	41,443	[3]	1.16,80	38,400	[2]	       		WDR	117,833
	Malchikov, Vladislav        	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	42,03  	42,030	[19]	       		DQ	1.22,54	41,270	[13]	       			83,300
	Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор            	MC1	RUS	39,86  	39,860	[5]	       		DQ	1.20,71	40,355	[6]	       			80,215
	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.01,15	61,150	[41]	2.16,30	45,433	[29]	       		DNF	       		DQ	106,583
	Savalskov, Aleksandr        	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	RUS	       		DNF	2.38,36	52,786	[39]	1.39,12	49,560	[40]	       			102,346

            

Native Language Names