Stockholm Trophy
Stockholm (SWE)
25 - 26 January 2020

Sprint Ladies - Senior - Sprint
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Lindberg, Karin         	LSA	SWE	53,69  	53,690	[1]	1.51,75	55,875	[1]	53,84  	53,840	[1]	1.49,07	54,535	[1]	217,940
2	Moberg, Linn            	LSA	SWE	56,92  	56,920	[2]	1.58,63	59,315	[2]	56,01  	56,010	[2]	2.00,24	60,120	[2]	232,365

Sprint Ladies - Masters - Sprint
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Winnerstam, Karin       	L40	SWE	53,23  	53,230	[1]	2.01,35	60,675	[1]	53,63  	53,630	[1]	2.00,45	60,225	[1]	227,760

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Svensson, Tina          	LA1	SWE	46,87  	46,870	[1]	2.28,80	49,600	[1]	1.38,53	49,265	[1]	5.29,81	54,968	[1]	200,703
2	Eriksson, Elin          	LA1	SWE	50,63  	50,630	[2]	2.45,46	55,153	[2]	1.50,32	55,160	[2]	6.09,63	61,605	[3]	222,548
3	Åström, Tova            	LA1	SWE	54,48  	54,480	[3]	2.46,43	55,476	[3]	1.50,86	55,430	[3]	5.58,79	59,798	[2]	225,184

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Arnell, Disa            	LB2	SWE	49,28  	49,280	[3]	2.37,70	52,566	[1]	1.41,96	50,980	[1]	5.45,52	57,586	[1]	210,412
2	Winroth, Alva           	LB2	SWE	48,44  	48,440	[2]	2.42,37	54,123	[2]	1.45,16	52,580	[2]	6.05,84	60,973	[2]	216,116
	Hjelm, Vinnie           	LB2	SWE	46,47  	46,470	[1]	       			       			       			46,470

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson 	LC2	SWE	48,22  	48,220	[1]	1.43,84	51,920	[1]	49,31  	49,310	[1]	2.43,02	54,340	[1]	203,790
2	Johansson, Thea         	LC2	SWE	49,10  	49,100	[2]	1.44,92	52,460	[2]	49,83  	49,830	[2]	2.43,29	54,430	[2]	205,820
3	Batez-Johansson, Joline 	LC2	SWE	51,18  	51,180	[5]	1.45,64	52,820	[3]	49,95  	49,950	[3]	2.45,35	55,116	[3]	209,066
4	Sjödin, Sofie           	LC1	SWE	50,95  	50,950	[3]	1.48,02	54,010	[4]	50,89  	50,890	[4]	2.49,19	56,396	[4]	212,246
5	Nilsson, Felicia        	LC1	SWE	50,98  	50,980	[4]	1.51,59	55,795	[5]	50,93  	50,930	[5]	3.05,85	61,950	[5]	219,655
6	Pettersson, Amelia      	LC1	SWE	55,16  	55,160	[6]	2.00,99	60,495	[6]	55,63  	55,630	[6]	3.17,42	65,806	[6]	237,091

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                    			300m 			500m   			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Grill, Josephine        	LYB	SWE	32,76  	54,600	[1]	52,65  	52,650	[1]	51,95  	51,950	[1]	1.52,17	56,085	[1]	215,285
2	Nilzén, Lisa            	LYA	SWE	34,64  	57,733	[2]	55,26  	55,260	[2]	54,69  	54,690	[2]	1.57,90	58,950	[3]	226,633
3	Hjelm, Rut              	LYB	SWE	35,17  	58,616	[4]	55,91  	55,910	[3]	55,58  	55,580	[3]	1.54,62	57,310	[2]	227,416
4	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra    	LYA	SWE	34,66  	57,766	[3]	58,62  	58,620	[4]	55,77  	55,770	[4]	2.05,54	62,770	[5]	234,926
5	Batez-Johansson, Mirelle	LYB	SWE	35,97  	59,950	[5]	1.00,05	60,050	[6]	57,60  	57,600	[5]	2.08,53	64,265	[6]	241,865
6	Astner, Annabelle       	LYA	SWE	37,15  	61,916	[6]	59,93  	59,930	[5]	59,23  	59,230	[6]	2.04,69	62,345	[4]	243,421

Supersprint Ladies - Junior F
	Name                    			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m 			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Thim, Emmy              	LYE	SWE	14,97  	74,850	[1]	40,22  	67,033	[1]	14,75  	73,750	[1]	39,30  	65,500	[1]	281,133
2	Moberg, Liv             	LYE	SWE	16,12  	80,600	[2]	43,59  	72,650	[2]	15,58  	77,900	[2]	42,03  	70,050	[2]	301,200
3	Hansen-Östlund, Elvira  	LYF	SWE	17,89  	89,450	[3]	56,15  	93,583	[3]	18,55  	92,750	[3]	56,95  	94,916	[4]	370,699
4	Ehrnström, Emelie       	LYF	SWE	19,79  	98,950	[4]	1.00,15	100,250	[4]	19,57  	97,850	[4]	55,61  	92,683	[3]	389,733

Allround Men - Senior
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Decker, Erik            	MN1	SWE	41,16  	41,160	[1]	2.09,80	43,266	[1]	1.24,33	42,165	[1]	5.00,95	50,158	[1]	176,749

Sprint Men - Senior - Sprint
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Axelsson, Adam          	MSA	SWE	38,90  	38,900	[1]	1.18,56	39,280	[1]	38,48  	38,480	[1]	1.20,03	40,015	[1]	156,675
2	Nilsson, Oskar          	MN1	SWE	40,43  	40,430	[2]	1.24,28	42,140	[4]	40,35  	40,350	[2]	1.26,42	43,210	[3]	166,130
3	Arnell, Gustav          	MN2	SWE	40,58  	40,580	[3]	1.24,26	42,130	[3]	40,84  	40,840	[3]	1.30,03	45,015	[4]	168,565
4	Åleskog, Sebastian      	MN2	SWE	42,94  	42,940	[5]	1.28,74	44,370	[5]	53,60  	53,600	[5]	1.37,05	48,525	[5]	189,435
	Wetterdal, Erik         	MSA	SWE	       			       			40,96  	40,960	[4]	1.22,81	41,405	[2]	82,365
	Åkesson, Gustav         	MSA	SWE	40,85  	40,850	[4]	1.23,05	41,525	[2]	       			       			82,375

Allround Men - Masters
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Moberg, Per             	M60	SWE	47,46  	47,460	[2]	2.27,86	49,286	[2]	1.37,20	48,600	[1]	5.41,52	56,920	[3]	202,266
2	Björk, Magnus           	M55	SWE	49,79  	49,790	[3]	2.29,32	49,773	[3]	1.41,56	50,780	[2]	5.29,78	54,963	[1]	205,306
3	Andersson, Eskil        	M50	SWE	54,69  	54,690	[5]	2.40,67	53,556	[4]	1.45,43	52,715	[4]	5.35,84	55,973	[2]	216,934
4	Moberg, Johan           	M40	SWE	51,25  	51,250	[4]	2.45,88	55,293	[5]	1.45,20	52,600	[3]	6.04,60	60,766	[4]	219,909
5	Stübben, Georg          	M60	SWE	57,99  	57,990	[6]	2.57,79	59,263	[6]	1.57,39	58,695	[5]	6.41,99	66,998	[5]	242,946
	van Ommeren, Tom        	M35	CAN	44,09  	44,090	[1]	2.23,59	47,863	[1]	       			       			91,953

Sprint Men - Masters - Sprint
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Larsson, Lars-Erik      	M50	SWE	44,26  	44,260	[1]	1.29,91	44,955	[1]	44,71  	44,710	[1]	1.30,80	45,400	[1]	179,325
2	Gachoud, Nicolas        	M40	SWE	45,59  	45,590	[2]	1.35,13	47,565	[2]	45,43  	45,430	[2]	1.34,15	47,075	[2]	185,660
3	Cederblad, Mats         	M55	SWE	50,63  	50,630	[3]	1.47,14	53,570	[3]	51,80  	51,800	[3]	1.46,18	53,090	[3]	209,090

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Klockar, Emil           	MA1	SWE	41,67  	41,670	[1]	2.08,23	42,743	[1]	1.24,38	42,190	[1]	4.44,29	47,381	[1]	173,984

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Forsmark, Sebastian     	MB1	SWE	41,54  	41,540	[1]	2.17,37	45,790	[2]	1.28,07	44,035	[1]	5.01,30	50,216	[2]	181,581
2	Norberg, Kaspar         	MB1	SWE	42,69  	42,690	[2]	2.16,43	45,476	[1]	1.29,55	44,775	[2]	4.57,36	49,560	[1]	182,501
	Jeppsson, Simon         	MB1	SWE	44,96  	44,960	[3]	       		DNF	2.01,80	60,900	[3]	5.12,03	52,005	[3]	157,865

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                    			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Eriksson, Anton         	MC1	SWE	45,83  	45,830	[1]	2.36,99	78,495	[2]	46,13  	46,130	[1]	2.34,74	51,580	[1]	222,035
	Klockar, Hugo           	MC2	SWE	46,13  	46,130	[2]	1.33,60	46,800	[1]	       			       			92,930
	Moberg, Theodor         	MC1	SWE	49,64  	49,640	[3]	       			       			       			49,640

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                    			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	van Vliet, Sammi        	MYA	SWE	28,52  	47,533	[1]	47,47  	47,470	[1]	46,59  	46,590	[1]	1.40,41	50,205	[1]	191,798
2	Johansson, Vincent      	MYB	SWE	36,40  	60,666	[3]	57,57  	57,570	[2]	57,16  	57,160	[2]	2.09,82	64,910	[4]	240,306
3	Winnerstam, Isak        	MYB	SWE	36,11  	60,183	[2]	59,60  	59,600	[3]	58,93  	58,930	[3]	2.08,70	64,350	[3]	243,063
4	Olsson, Malte           	MYB	SWE	39,07  	65,116	[4]	1.03,58	63,580	[4]	1.01,59	61,590	[4]	2.05,89	62,945	[2]	253,231

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                    			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Hansen-Östlund, Theodor 	MYC	SWE	34,77  	57,950	[1]	57,38  	57,380	[1]	35,36  	58,933	[1]	56,87  	56,870	[1]	231,133
2	Viertel, Rasmus         	MYC	SWE	37,44  	62,400	[3]	59,88  	59,880	[2]	37,93  	63,216	[4]	1.00,71	60,710	[2]	246,206
3	Winnerstam, Emil        	MYD	SWE	36,83  	61,383	[2]	1.01,15	61,150	[3]	37,53  	62,550	[3]	1.02,22	62,220	[4]	247,303
4	Moberg, Anton           	MYC	SWE	37,57  	62,616	[4]	1.02,28	62,280	[4]	37,18  	61,966	[2]	1.02,12	62,120	[3]	248,982
5	Ehrnström, Victor       	MYC	SWE	38,75  	64,583	[5]	1.06,12	66,120	[5]	38,98  	64,966	[5]	1.04,25	64,250	[5]	259,919
6	Sallander, Anton        	MYC	SWE	43,88  	73,133	[6]	1.11,02	71,020	[6]	42,02  	70,033	[6]	1.12,49	72,490	[6]	286,676
7	Ljunggren, Carl-Meijer  	MYC	SWE	44,60  	74,333	[7]	1.13,62	73,620	[7]	47,10  	78,500	[7]	1.14,22	74,220	[7]	300,673
8	Heneryd, Egil           	MYC	SWE	51,52  	85,866	[8]	1.28,47	88,470	[8]	51,66  	86,100	[8]	1.24,80	84,800	[8]	345,236

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                    			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                        			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Haddad, Elias Lindblom  	MYE	SWE	19,54  	97,700	[3]	53,29  	88,816	[1]	17,56  	87,800	[1]	52,06  	86,766	[1]	361,082
2	Winnerstam, Olle        	MYF	SWE	18,85  	94,250	[1]	55,40  	92,333	[2]	18,31  	91,550	[2]	1.01,83	103,050	[3]	381,183
3	Villa, Rense            	MYF	NED	19,02  	95,100	[2]	1.09,01	115,016	[4]	18,78  	93,900	[3]	55,63  	92,716	[2]	396,732
	Moberg, Svante          	MYF	SWE	20,46  	102,300	[4]	1.07,37	112,283	[3]	19,03  	95,150	[4]	       		DNS	309,733

            

Native Language Names