Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Открытые Окружные Соревнования среди Ветеранов Памяти Олега Гончаренко
Moscow (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2020

AG 25 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Petukhova, Viktoriya    	Петухова, Виктория       	LSA	RUS	47,59  	47,590	[1]	2.44,60	54,866	[3]	1.40,05	50,025	[1]	5.45,96	57,660	[3]	210,141
2	Vladykina, Anna         	Владыкина, Анна          	LSA	RUS	49,90  	49,900	[2]	2.40,86	53,620	[2]	1.42,02	51,010	[3]	5.45,01	57,501	[2]	212,031

AG 45 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга          	L45	RUS	51,01  	51,010	[3]	2.37,29	52,430	[1]	1.41,88	50,940	[2]	5.28,83	54,805	[1]	209,185
2	Mishalueva, Nadezhda    	Мишалуева, Надежда       	L45	RUS	54,97  	54,970	[4]	2.45,75	55,250	[4]	1.49,07	54,535	[4]	5.48,99	58,165	[4]	222,920
	Kaloshina, Natalya      	Калошина, Наталья        	L45	RUS	56,37  	56,370	[5]	3.04,66	61,553	[6]	1.58,67	59,335	[5]	       			177,258
	Shubina, Viktoriya      	Шубина, Виктория         	L?	RUS	       			       			       		DNS	       		DNS	

AG 65 Ladies
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	RUS	56,54  	56,540	[6]	3.03,35	61,116	[5]	1.58,97	59,485	[6]	6.44,61	67,435	[5]	244,576

Allround Ladies - Neo-Senior/Junior A
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Prozorova, Mariya       	Прозорова, Мария         	LN1	RUS	48,42  	48,420	[1]	2.27,13	49,043	[1]	1.35,50	47,750	[1]	5.30,12	55,020	[1]	200,233
	Smirnova, Elena (2002)  	Смирнова, Елена (2002)   	LA1	RUS	49,44  	49,440	[2]	2.35,08	51,693	[2]	       			       			101,133

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                    	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Chernyaeva, Olga        	Черняева, Ольга          	LB2	RUS	47,77  	47,770	[1]	2.29,71	49,903	[1]	1.35,44	47,720	[1]	5.23,70	53,950	[1]	199,343
2	Vinogradova, Yana       	Виноградова, Яна         	LB2	RUS	48,41  	48,410	[2]	2.36,88	52,293	[2]	1.39,12	49,560	[2]	5.33,91	55,651	[2]	205,914
3	Mironova, Darya         	Миронова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	51,45  	51,450	[3]	2.46,20	55,400	[3]	1.46,16	53,080	[3]	5.56,04	59,340	[3]	219,270
4	Volushkova, Viktoriya   	Волушкова, Виктория      	LB1	RUS	54,41  	54,410	[4]	2.48,35	56,116	[4]	1.48,08	54,040	[4]	6.04,37	60,728	[4]	225,294
	Filippova, Margarita    	Филиппова, Маргарита     	LB1	RUS	1.09,32	69,320	[5]	3.13,53	64,510	[5]	       			       			133,830

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                    	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Makarova, Ekaterina     	Макарова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	49,29  	49,290	[1]	2.38,83	52,943	[1]	1.40,51	50,255	[1]	5.38,97	56,495	[1]	208,983
2	Deryabina, Viktoriya    	Дерябина, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	54,71  	54,710	[2]	2.56,88	58,960	[3]	1.54,47	57,235	[3]	6.13,93	62,321	[3]	233,226
3	Sorokina, Angelina      	Сорокина, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	1.01,30	61,300	[3]	2.52,17	57,390	[2]	1.49,50	54,750	[2]	6.08,08	61,346	[2]	234,786

Allround Ladies - Junior D
	Name                    	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Leviczkaya, Nina        	Левицкая, Нина           	L?	RUS	53,84  	53,840	[2]	2.48,51	56,170	[1]	1.50,57	55,285	[1]	165,295
2	Pushkina, Oksana        	Пушкина, Оксана          	L?	RUS	56,95  	56,950	[3]	3.31,42	70,473	[3]	2.03,17	61,585	[3]	189,008
3	Ovchinnikova, Sofya     	Овчинникова, Софья       	L?	RUS	58,32  	58,320	[4]	3.22,49	67,496	[2]	2.09,43	64,715	[4]	190,531
	Kirikova, Anastasiya    	Кирикова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	58,37  	58,370	[5]	       			       			58,370
	Chernova, Anna (2008)   	Чернова, Анна (2008)     	LYC	RUS	59,38  	59,380	[6]	       			       			59,380
	Polikarpova, Marina     	Поликарпова, Марина      	LYA	RUS	1.00,22	60,220	[7]	       			       			60,220
	Kudryashova, Diana      	Кудряшова, Диана         	L?	RUS	1.00,76	60,760	[8]	       			       			60,760
	Gudkova, Darya          	Гудкова, Дарья           	L?	RUS	1.04,91	64,910	[9]	       			       			64,910
	Shagina, Elizaveta      	Шагина, Елизавета        	L?	RUS	1.07,15	67,150	[11]	       			       			67,150
	Potapova, Nadezhda      	Потапова, Надежда        	LYC	RUS	1.16,31	76,310	[13]	       			       			76,310
	Ivanova, Arina          	Иванова, Арина           	L?	RUS	52,13  	52,130	[1]	       		DQ	1.59,90	59,950	[2]	112,080
	Zajceva, Milena (2)     	Зайцева, Милена (2)      	L?	RUS	1.06,34	66,340	[10]	       		DQ	2.28,55	74,275	[5]	140,615
	Marchenko, Mariya       	Марченко, Мария          	L?	RUS	1.11,01	71,010	[12]	       		DNS	       			71,010

AG 30 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	40,21  	40,210	[2]	2.00,82	40,273	[1]	1.18,29	39,145	[2]	4.27,97	44,661	[2]	164,289
	Kordyukov, Kirill       	Кордюков, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	42,40  	42,400	[5]	2.14,66	44,886	[8]	       			       			87,286

AG 35 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр       	M35	RUS	40,01  	40,010	[1]	2.00,85	40,283	[2]	1.18,24	39,120	[1]	4.26,07	44,345	[1]	163,758
2	Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор       	M35	RUS	41,75  	41,750	[4]	2.08,88	42,960	[4]	1.23,71	41,855	[3]	4.34,07	45,678	[4]	172,243
3	Yang, Zhenjiang         	杨镇江                      	M35	CHN	42,58  	42,580	[7]	2.08,63	42,876	[3]	1.29,37	44,685	[11]	4.29,16	44,860	[3]	175,001

AG 40 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Stepin, Vladimir        	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	42,92  	42,920	[10]	2.13,48	44,493	[7]	1.25,68	42,840	[4]	4.49,26	48,210	[6]	178,463
2	Lavrinchuk, Petr        	Лавринчук, Петр          	M40	RUS	50,52  	50,520	[24]	2.36,28	52,093	[21]	1.41,85	50,925	[17]	5.29,70	54,950	[14]	208,488
	Neverov, Andrej         	Неверов, Андрей          	M40	RUS	42,75  	42,750	[9]	       			1.26,64	43,320	[7]	       			86,070

AG 45 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,00  	43,000	[11]	2.09,09	43,030	[5]	1.26,23	43,115	[6]	4.43,95	47,325	[5]	176,470
2	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	43,45  	43,450	[12]	2.15,57	45,190	[9]	1.25,81	42,905	[5]	4.54,19	49,031	[9]	180,576
3	Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай         	M45	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[6]	2.16,87	45,623	[11]	1.26,84	43,420	[8]	4.56,73	49,455	[10]	181,038
	Maslobojshhikov, Sergej 	Маслобойщиков, Сергей    	M?	RUS	46,08  	46,080	[16]	2.22,72	47,573	[13]	       			       			93,653
	Barchenkov, Aleksej     	Барченков, Алексей       	M?	RUS	46,87  	46,870	[18]	2.28,65	49,550	[15]	       			       			96,420
	Busov, Igor             	Бусов, Игорь             	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

AG 50 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей          	M50	RUS	44,92  	44,920	[14]	2.15,66	45,220	[10]	1.29,04	44,520	[9]	4.53,25	48,875	[8]	183,535

AG 55 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	45,86  	45,860	[15]	2.17,16	45,720	[12]	1.29,11	44,555	[10]	4.51,91	48,651	[7]	184,786
2	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	46,18  	46,180	[17]	2.32,79	50,930	[17]	1.39,60	49,800	[16]	5.24,22	54,036	[13]	200,946
	Letunov, Vladimir       	Летунов, Владимир        	M55	RUS	42,71  	42,710	[8]	2.11,83	43,943	[6]	       			       			86,653
	Imametdinov, Khamil     	Имаметдинов, Хамиль      	M?	RUS	50,34  	50,340	[23]	       			1.42,78	51,390	[18]	       			101,730
	Petukhov, Konstantin    	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	52,78  	52,780	[29]	       			1.51,56	55,780	[23]	       			108,560

AG 60 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M60	RUS	43,50  	43,500	[13]	2.35,28	51,760	[19]	1.30,68	45,340	[12]	5.16,60	52,766	[12]	193,366
	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	49,62  	49,620	[22]	2.34,76	51,586	[18]	       			       		DNS	101,206

AG 65 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	48,98  	48,980	[21]	2.27,84	49,280	[14]	1.36,97	48,485	[14]	5.06,07	51,011	[11]	197,756
2	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	48,84  	48,840	[20]	2.32,12	50,706	[16]	1.36,55	48,275	[13]	5.30,26	55,043	[15]	202,864

AG 70 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	51,08  	51,080	[26]	2.35,92	51,973	[20]	1.43,00	51,500	[19]	5.30,51	55,085	[16]	209,638
2	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	51,56  	51,560	[28]	2.45,42	55,140	[23]	1.43,27	51,635	[20]	5.41,33	56,888	[17]	215,223
3	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948) 	M70	RUS	51,45  	51,450	[27]	2.46,17	55,390	[24]	1.46,98	53,490	[22]	6.04,85	60,808	[20]	221,138
4	Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	55,50  	55,500	[30]	2.50,77	56,923	[25]	1.54,07	57,035	[24]	5.58,87	59,811	[19]	229,269
5	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	56,76  	56,760	[31]	2.58,65	59,550	[26]	1.55,09	57,545	[25]	6.27,81	64,635	[21]	238,490
	Kujvashev, Gennadij     	Куйвашев, Геннадий       	M70	RUS	47,85  	47,850	[19]	       			1.38,88	49,440	[15]	       			97,290

AG 75 Men
	Name                    	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M75	RUS	50,56  	50,560	[25]	2.44,76	54,920	[22]	1.45,12	52,560	[21]	5.56,91	59,485	[18]	217,525
2	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.02,58	62,580	[32]	3.24,40	68,133	[27]	2.13,18	66,590	[26]	7.12,05	72,008	[22]	269,311

Allround Men - Neo-Senior/Junior A
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Tkachenko, Nikita       	Ткаченко, Никита         	MA1	RUS	44,88  	44,880	[1]	2.22,36	47,453	[1]	1.30,32	45,160	[1]	4.58,65	49,775	[2]	187,268
	Vodichenkov, Anton      	Водиченков, Антон        	MN1	RUS	       			       			       			3.55,58	39,263	[1]	39,263

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Makarov, Pavel          	Макаров, Павел           	MB2	RUS	41,66  	41,660	[3]	2.19,95	46,650	[3]	1.27,11	43,555	[1]	5.11,97	51,995	[1]	183,860
2	Baukov, Matvej          	Бауков, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	44,56  	44,560	[4]	2.29,35	49,783	[4]	1.32,62	46,310	[2]	5.22,88	53,813	[2]	194,466
	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav  	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MB1	RUS	40,99  	40,990	[1]	2.12,24	44,080	[1]	       			       			85,070
	Esakov, Platon          	Есаков, Платон           	MB1	RUS	41,58  	41,580	[2]	2.13,51	44,503	[2]	       			       			86,083

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                    	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Vinogradov, Matvej      	Виноградов, Матвей       	MC2	RUS	40,90  	40,900	[1]	2.08,48	42,826	[1]	1.22,88	41,440	[1]	4.36,03	46,005	[1]	171,171
2	Rachkov, Aleksandr      	Рачков, Александр        	MC2	RUS	41,57  	41,570	[2]	2.10,45	43,483	[2]	1.24,06	42,030	[2]	4.42,43	47,071	[2]	174,154
3	Antoshin, Egor          	Антошин, Егор            	MC1	RUS	43,18  	43,180	[3]	2.12,61	44,203	[3]	1.27,37	43,685	[3]	4.44,38	47,396	[3]	178,464
4	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)	MC1	RUS	48,65  	48,650	[5]	2.37,35	52,450	[5]	1.43,79	51,895	[4]	5.39,95	56,658	[4]	209,653
5	Samsonyuk, Mikhail      	Самсонюк, Михаил         	M?	RUS	59,42  	59,420	[8]	2.58,77	59,590	[7]	2.02,52	61,260	[6]	6.13,70	62,283	[5]	242,553
	Komarov, Daniil         	Комаров, Даниил          	M?	RUS	50,75  	50,750	[6]	2.53,64	57,880	[6]	1.52,46	56,230	[5]	       			164,860
	Shherbakovas, Daniil    	Щербаковас, Даниил       	MC2	RUS	43,52  	43,520	[4]	2.21,18	47,060	[4]	       			       			90,580
	Nazhonkov, Maksim       	Нажонков, Максим         	MC1	RUS	52,02  	52,020	[7]	3.32,84	70,946	[8]	       			       			122,966
	Aliev, Akhmed           	Алиев, Ахмед             	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                    	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                        	                         			25 Jan 			25 Jan 			26 Jan 				
1	Kralin, Arsenij         	Кралин, Арсений          	MYB	RUS	52,28  	52,280	[2]	2.59,81	59,936	[2]	1.52,57	56,285	[1]	168,501
2	Kifel, Daniil           	Кифель, Даниил           	M?	RUS	59,04  	59,040	[4]	3.21,29	67,096	[3]	2.06,66	63,330	[2]	189,466
	Sorokin, Stepan         	Сорокин, Степан          	MYA	RUS	49,74  	49,740	[1]	2.46,82	55,606	[1]	       			105,346
	Khudnev, Stepan         	Худнев, Степан           	M?	RUS	59,75  	59,750	[5]	3.23,81	67,936	[5]	       			127,686
	Biryukov, Gleb          	Бирюков, Глеб            	MYB	RUS	1.06,60	66,600	[7]	3.22,49	67,496	[4]	       			134,096
	Shherba, Nikolaj        	Щерба, Николай           	M?	RUS	1.04,01	64,010	[6]	3.48,04	76,013	[6]	       			140,023
	Shinkaruk, Kirill       	Шинкарук, Кирилл         	MYC	RUS	57,35  	57,350	[3]	       			       			57,350

            

Native Language Names