Germany - Junior Championships 2020
DM Eisschnelllauf 2020 Jun A/B/C/D
Erfurt (GER)
31 January - 2 February 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Stirnemann, Victoria      	LA1	GER	41,00  	41,000	[4]	2.02,51	40,836	[1]	1.20,37	40,185	[2]	4.23,61	43,935	[1]	165,956
	Wystrichowski, Meghan     	LA1	GER	40,63  	40,630	[3]	2.05,12	41,706	[2]	1.21,00	40,500	[4]	       			122,836
	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie      	LA2	GER	41,05  	41,050	[5]	2.08,65	42,883	[3]	1.21,40	40,700	[5]	       			124,633
	Ostlender, Anna           	LA1	GER	40,18  	40,180	[1]	       			1.19,87	39,935	[1]	       			80,115
	Heimerl, Josephine        	LA2	GER	40,43  	40,430	[2]	       			1.20,43	40,215	[3]	       			80,645

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                      			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Vogelsang, Emelie         	LB1	GER	41,85  	41,850	[3]	2.06,82	42,273	[1]	1.21,78	40,890	[2]	4.25,96	44,326	[1]	169,339
2	Mühle, Magdalena          	LB2	GER	41,77  	41,770	[2]	2.10,30	43,433	[2]	1.24,56	42,280	[3]	4.32,41	45,401	[2]	172,884
3	Herberger, Ella           	LB2	GER	41,92  	41,920	[4]	2.14,93	44,976	[8]	1.24,83	42,415	[4]	4.41,92	46,986	[5]	176,297
4	Mayrhofer, Leonie         	LB1	GER	43,42  	43,420	[8]	2.11,98	43,993	[3]	1.26,17	43,085	[8]	4.38,39	46,398	[4]	176,896
5	Ehseluns, Marlen          	LB2	GER	43,76  	43,760	[11]	2.14,07	44,690	[5]	1.27,42	43,710	[10]	4.37,43	46,238	[3]	178,398
6	Schlörb, Josephine        	LB1	GER	42,32  	42,320	[5]	2.15,82	45,273	[9]	1.25,94	42,970	[7]	4.48,16	48,026	[7]	178,589
7	Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	43,02  	43,020	[7]	2.14,76	44,920	[7]	1.25,29	42,645	[5]	4.48,74	48,123	[8]	178,708
8	Mulsow, Aurelia           	LB1	GER	43,45  	43,450	[9]	2.13,43	44,476	[4]	1.27,45	43,725	[11]	4.47,85	47,975	[6]	179,626
9	Mayrhofer, Nina           	LB1	GER	43,60  	43,600	[10]	2.14,35	44,783	[6]	1.27,26	43,630	[9]	4.52,88	48,813	[9]	180,826
10	Müller, Liz               	LB1	GER	44,21  	44,210	[12]	2.21,16	47,053	[11]	1.29,36	44,680	[12]	5.07,26	51,210	[10]	187,153
11	Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	46,25  	46,250	[14]	2.28,94	49,646	[12]	1.34,41	47,205	[15]	5.17,16	52,860	[11]	195,961
	Heimberger, Janice        	LB2	GER	45,03  	45,030	[13]	2.18,21	46,070	[10]	1.30,68	45,340	[13]	       			136,440
	Warmuth, Sophie           	LB2	GER	40,09  	40,090	[1]	       			1.20,89	40,445	[1]	       			80,535
	Zschimmer, Vivien         	LB1	GER	42,72  	42,720	[6]	       			1.25,93	42,965	[6]	       			85,685
	Zink, Marlene             	LB1	GER	1.00,55	60,550	[15]	       		DQ	1.32,44	46,220	[14]	       			106,770

Allround Ladies - Junior C2
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Jasch, Maira              	LC2	GER	42,66  	42,660	[3]	1.24,66	42,330	[1]	42,49  	42,490	[2]	2.07,97	42,656	[1]	170,136
2	Erler, Emma Helene        	LC2	GER	42,24  	42,240	[1]	1.25,07	42,535	[3]	42,10  	42,100	[1]	2.11,08	43,693	[2]	170,568
3	Kraus, Isabel             	LC2	GER	42,59  	42,590	[2]	1.24,77	42,385	[2]	43,12  	43,120	[4]	2.13,20	44,400	[3]	172,495
4	Flade, Larissa            	LC2	GER	43,22  	43,220	[4]	1.27,07	43,535	[4]	43,06  	43,060	[3]	2.14,02	44,673	[4]	174,488
5	Kästner, Nora             	LC2	GER	43,58  	43,580	[6]	1.28,27	44,135	[5]	43,28  	43,280	[5]	2.15,93	45,310	[5]	176,305
6	Sommer, Alicia            	LC2	GER	44,07  	44,070	[7]	1.29,29	44,645	[6]	44,21  	44,210	[7]	2.17,97	45,990	[6]	178,915
7	Hohendorf, Emily          	LC2	GER	43,47  	43,470	[5]	1.30,63	45,315	[9]	43,97  	43,970	[6]	2.20,27	46,756	[10]	179,511
8	Oestreich, Antonia        	LC2	GER	44,58  	44,580	[8]	1.30,03	45,015	[7]	44,92  	44,920	[9]	2.18,02	46,006	[7]	180,521
9	Völker, Ashley            	LC2	GER	45,01  	45,010	[10]	1.30,46	45,230	[8]	44,83  	44,830	[8]	2.19,40	46,466	[8]	181,536
10	Günther, Rosanna          	LC2	GER	45,47  	45,470	[11]	1.31,41	45,705	[10]	45,19  	45,190	[10]	2.19,65	46,550	[9]	182,915
11	Werner, Bibiane           	LC2	GER	44,75  	44,750	[9]	1.31,66	45,830	[11]	45,52  	45,520	[11]	2.22,81	47,603	[11]	183,703
12	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC2	GER	45,78  	45,780	[12]	1.32,61	46,305	[12]	46,42  	46,420	[15]	2.24,09	48,030	[12]	186,535
13	Bach, Antonia             	LC2	GER	46,16  	46,160	[13]	1.33,91	46,955	[13]	45,78  	45,780	[12]	2.26,72	48,906	[13]	187,801
14	Rothenfußer, Sabine       	LC2	GER	46,64  	46,640	[15]	1.35,53	47,765	[14]	46,28  	46,280	[14]	2.30,31	50,103	[16]	190,788
15	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC2	GER	46,98  	46,980	[16]	1.36,10	48,050	[15]	46,48  	46,480	[16]	2.29,88	49,960	[15]	191,470
16	Ahnert, Mia Luise         	LC2	GER	46,53  	46,530	[14]	1.52,87	56,435	[16]	46,04  	46,040	[13]	2.29,74	49,913	[14]	198,918

Allround Ladies - Junior C1
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Poddubnaia, Lina          	LC1	GER	43,15  	43,150	[1]	1.26,24	43,120	[1]	43,61  	43,610	[2]	2.15,83	45,276	[2]	175,156
2	Schaefer, Melissa         	LC1	GER	44,60  	44,600	[6]	1.27,35	43,675	[2]	42,92  	42,920	[1]	2.13,64	44,546	[1]	175,741
3	Adeberg, Sofie            	LC1	GER	43,76  	43,760	[2]	1.29,13	44,565	[3]	43,61  	43,610	[2]	2.19,27	46,423	[4]	178,358
4	Letteboer, Stina          	LC1	GER	44,32  	44,320	[5]	1.29,30	44,650	[4]	44,72  	44,720	[7]	2.18,16	46,053	[3]	179,743
5	Richter, Johanna          	LC1	GER	43,76  	43,760	[2]	1.31,79	45,895	[6]	43,91  	43,910	[4]	2.23,68	47,893	[8]	181,458
6	König, Sarah              	LC1	GER	44,22  	44,220	[4]	1.31,21	45,605	[5]	44,49  	44,490	[6]	2.21,52	47,173	[6]	181,488
7	Martin, Lea               	LC1	GER	44,97  	44,970	[7]	1.32,38	46,190	[9]	44,33  	44,330	[5]	2.24,25	48,083	[9]	183,573
8	Geutner, Julia            	LC1	GER	45,64  	45,640	[10]	1.31,81	45,905	[7]	45,56  	45,560	[9]	2.21,07	47,023	[5]	184,128
9	Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	45,56  	45,560	[9]	1.32,04	46,020	[8]	45,87  	45,870	[11]	2.22,97	47,656	[7]	185,106
10	Altrogge, Tami            	LC1	GER	45,44  	45,440	[8]	1.33,93	46,965	[11]	45,38  	45,380	[8]	2.24,57	48,190	[10]	185,975
11	Junge, Stella Marie       	LC1	GER	45,93  	45,930	[12]	1.33,79	46,895	[10]	45,96  	45,960	[12]	2.28,89	49,630	[11]	188,415
	Hemeltjen, Tina           	LC1	GER	48,09  	48,090	[13]	1.38,96	49,480	[13]	       			       			97,570
	Hollerbaum, Jessie        	LC1	GER	45,82  	45,820	[11]	1.34,51	47,255	[12]	45,81  	45,810	[10]	       		DQ	138,885

Allround Ladies - Junior D
	Name                      			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Gey, Vanessa              	LYA	GER	27,95  	27,950	[1]	44,54  	44,540	[1]	28,06  	28,060	[1]	1.28,65	44,325	[1]	144,875
2	Zillger, Laura            	LYA	GER	28,22  	28,220	[3]	45,28  	45,280	[5]	28,15  	28,150	[2]	1.31,49	45,745	[3]	147,395
3	Dörr, Larissa             	LYA	GER	28,74  	28,740	[5]	44,99  	44,990	[2]	28,30  	28,300	[4]	1.31,42	45,710	[2]	147,740
4	Duft, Isabelle            	LYA	GER	28,16  	28,160	[2]	45,17  	45,170	[3]	28,23  	28,230	[3]	1.33,55	46,775	[5]	148,335
5	Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	28,77  	28,770	[7]	45,45  	45,450	[7]	28,77  	28,770	[7]	1.31,86	45,930	[4]	148,920
6	Pfeifer, Paula            	LYA	GER	28,28  	28,280	[4]	45,35  	45,350	[6]	28,31  	28,310	[5]	1.35,13	47,565	[10]	149,505
7	Fuhrmann, Mara            	LYA	GER	28,75  	28,750	[6]	45,68  	45,680	[8]	28,90  	28,900	[8]	1.34,01	47,005	[7]	150,335
8	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	28,96  	28,960	[9]	46,16  	46,160	[11]	28,62  	28,620	[6]	1.33,67	46,835	[6]	150,575
9	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	29,09  	29,090	[10]	45,97  	45,970	[9]	29,12  	29,120	[10]	1.35,05	47,525	[9]	151,705
10	Hennig, Sophie            	LYA	GER	28,77  	28,770	[7]	45,21  	45,210	[4]	28,98  	28,980	[9]	1.37,52	48,760	[18]	151,720
11	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	29,59  	29,590	[13]	46,62  	46,620	[12]	29,34  	29,340	[13]	1.34,82	47,410	[8]	152,960
12	Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	29,44  	29,440	[12]	46,00  	46,000	[10]	29,41  	29,410	[14]	1.37,37	48,685	[17]	153,535
13	Peschke, Lilly            	LYB	GER	29,59  	29,590	[13]	47,26  	47,260	[13]	29,26  	29,260	[12]	1.36,06	48,030	[12]	154,140
14	Heinze, Angelina          	LYA	GER	29,30  	29,300	[11]	47,50  	47,500	[15]	29,12  	29,120	[10]	1.36,98	48,490	[15]	154,410
15	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	29,94  	29,940	[16]	47,29  	47,290	[14]	29,44  	29,440	[15]	1.36,95	48,475	[14]	155,145
16	König, Paula              	LYA	GER	29,95  	29,950	[17]	47,53  	47,530	[16]	29,57  	29,570	[16]	1.36,57	48,285	[13]	155,335
17	Albrecht, Paula           	LYB	GER	29,64  	29,640	[15]	47,76  	47,760	[18]	30,10  	30,100	[19]	1.37,15	48,575	[16]	156,075
18	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYA	GER	30,29  	30,290	[20]	47,86  	47,860	[20]	30,47  	30,470	[21]	1.35,19	47,595	[11]	156,215
19	Brusch, Frida             	LYB	GER	30,24  	30,240	[19]	47,78  	47,780	[19]	29,74  	29,740	[17]	1.38,91	49,455	[21]	157,215
20	Meinig, Mia               	LYB	GER	30,16  	30,160	[18]	48,44  	48,440	[21]	30,22  	30,220	[20]	1.37,63	48,815	[19]	157,635
21	Riedel, Franziska         	LYA	GER	30,58  	30,580	[22]	49,48  	49,480	[23]	30,49  	30,490	[22]	1.38,20	49,100	[20]	159,650
22	Hauser, Kristina          	LYA	GER	30,64  	30,640	[23]	49,35  	49,350	[22]	29,84  	29,840	[18]	1.43,55	51,775	[24]	161,605
23	Guzowski, Anna            	LYA	GER	31,58  	31,580	[24]	49,82  	49,820	[24]	31,64  	31,640	[24]	1.39,89	49,945	[22]	162,985
24	Zessel, Patricia          	LYA	GER	32,34  	32,340	[25]	50,07  	50,070	[25]	31,37  	31,370	[23]	1.40,15	50,075	[23]	163,855
	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	30,54  	30,540	[21]	47,71  	47,710	[17]	       			       			78,250

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Götze, Konstantin         	MA2	GER	38,20  	38,200	[5]	1.52,92	37,640	[2]	1.13,96	36,980	[4]	6.54,78	41,478	[1]	154,298
2	Malysz, Tom               	MA1	GER	38,15  	38,150	[4]	1.55,14	38,380	[5]	1.15,12	37,560	[5]	7.07,34	42,734	[2]	156,824
3	Wellnitz, Thorben         	MA1	GER	38,22  	38,220	[6]	1.57,00	39,000	[6]	1.15,39	37,695	[6]	7.24,29	44,429	[5]	159,344
4	Meinig, Max               	MA1	GER	39,57  	39,570	[11]	1.58,94	39,646	[8]	1.17,12	38,560	[8]	7.14,83	43,483	[3]	161,259
5	Erdmann, Clemens          	MA1	GER	39,29  	39,290	[10]	1.59,79	39,930	[9]	1.17,31	38,655	[9]	7.22,09	44,209	[4]	162,084
6	Udin, Azhar               	MA1	GER	38,87  	38,870	[8]	2.01,62	40,540	[10]	1.18,37	39,185	[12]	7.42,65	46,265	[6]	164,860
	Klein, Moritz             	MA2	GER	36,69  	36,690	[1]	1.52,83	37,610	[1]	1.11,96	35,980	[1]	       			110,280
	Kurzmann, Niklas          	MA2	GER	36,69  	36,690	[1]	1.54,59	38,196	[3]	1.12,12	36,060	[2]	       			110,946
	Lederer, Dennis           	MA1	GER	37,18  	37,180	[3]	1.54,59	38,196	[3]	1.12,40	36,200	[3]	       			111,576
	Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	38,66  	38,660	[7]	2.03,90	41,300	[11]	1.17,61	38,805	[10]	       			118,765
	Schulze, Carl Gustav      	MA1	GER	39,25  	39,250	[9]	1.58,44	39,480	[7]	1.18,18	39,090	[11]	       		WDR	117,820
	Triendl, Benedikt         	MA2	GER	       		DQ	       			1.16,88	38,440	[7]	       			38,440

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Motschmann, Felix         	MB1	GER	38,65  	38,650	[3]	2.00,33	40,110	[1]	1.16,11	38,055	[1]	4.10,25	41,708	[1]	158,523
2	Zähringer, Manuel         	MB2	GER	39,28  	39,280	[4]	2.01,81	40,603	[3]	1.18,40	39,200	[4]	4.18,00	43,000	[2]	162,083
3	Schnabel, Emile           	MB2	GER	38,28  	38,280	[1]	2.01,32	40,440	[2]	1.17,13	38,565	[2]	4.31,22	45,203	[9]	162,488
4	Germershaus, Leon         	MB1	GER	40,11  	40,110	[6]	2.02,19	40,730	[4]	1.19,56	39,780	[5]	4.19,32	43,220	[3]	163,840
5	Hande, Gideon             	MB2	GER	38,41  	38,410	[2]	2.04,84	41,613	[7]	1.17,29	38,645	[3]	4.34,61	45,768	[11]	164,436
6	Derksen, Benjamin         	MB1	GER	39,91  	39,910	[5]	2.04,38	41,460	[6]	1.19,73	39,865	[6]	4.20,50	43,416	[4]	164,651
7	Mittag, Magnus            	MB1	GER	40,43  	40,430	[7]	2.03,60	41,200	[5]	1.20,04	40,020	[7]	4.26,02	44,336	[5]	165,986
8	Seifert, Jacob            	MB2	GER	41,02  	41,020	[9]	2.07,43	42,476	[8]	1.21,97	40,985	[8]	4.28,68	44,780	[6]	169,261
9	Arnold, Lukas             	MB2	GER	41,29  	41,290	[10]	2.08,34	42,780	[10]	1.22,98	41,490	[10]	4.29,47	44,911	[7]	170,471
10	Mayrhofer, Dominik        	MB1	GER	41,92  	41,920	[12]	2.08,03	42,676	[9]	1.22,19	41,095	[9]	4.30,23	45,038	[8]	170,729
11	Brandt, Finn Bennet       	MB1	GER	41,67  	41,670	[11]	2.08,60	42,866	[11]	1.23,29	41,645	[11]	4.34,32	45,720	[10]	171,901
12	Heinrichs, Lars           	MB1	GER	40,91  	40,910	[8]	2.12,94	44,313	[12]	1.24,32	42,160	[12]	4.47,69	47,948	[12]	175,331

Allround Men - Junior C2
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Schreiter, Richard        	MC2	GER	39,89  	39,890	[1]	1.18,60	39,300	[1]	40,07  	40,070	[1]	2.01,63	40,543	[1]	159,803
2	Wrobel, Jesko             	MC2	GER	40,76  	40,760	[4]	1.19,02	39,510	[2]	40,77  	40,770	[5]	2.03,26	41,086	[2]	162,126
3	Hell, Konstantin          	MC2	GER	40,29  	40,290	[2]	1.19,43	39,715	[3]	40,19  	40,190	[2]	2.06,49	42,163	[3]	162,358
4	Heimbürge, David          	MC2	GER	40,49  	40,490	[3]	1.22,00	41,000	[4]	40,52  	40,520	[3]	2.09,00	43,000	[5]	165,010
5	Malik, Maximilian         	MC2	GER	41,12  	41,120	[5]	1.22,34	41,170	[5]	40,63  	40,630	[4]	2.08,60	42,866	[4]	165,786
6	Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	41,38  	41,380	[6]	1.24,71	42,355	[6]	41,89  	41,890	[6]	2.10,21	43,403	[6]	169,028
7	Blümel, Ben               	MC2	GER	41,89  	41,890	[7]	1.25,19	42,595	[7]	41,93  	41,930	[7]	2.13,37	44,456	[7]	170,871
8	Fischer, Nils             	MC2	GER	44,03  	44,030	[9]	1.30,17	45,085	[8]	44,03  	44,030	[9]	2.21,63	47,210	[8]	180,355
9	Schneidersmann, Josh      	MC2	GER	43,53  	43,530	[8]	1.30,23	45,115	[9]	43,88  	43,880	[8]	2.23,89	47,963	[9]	180,488

Allround Men - Junior C1
	Name                      			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Schlörb, Tobias           	MC1	GER	39,31  	39,310	[1]	1.19,80	39,900	[2]	39,53  	39,530	[1]	2.03,34	41,113	[1]	159,853
2	Nguyen, Tomy              	MC1	GER	39,73  	39,730	[2]	1.19,47	39,735	[1]	40,05  	40,050	[2]	2.03,87	41,290	[2]	160,805
3	Grabe, Lennart            	MC1	GER	40,07  	40,070	[3]	1.22,24	41,120	[3]	40,34  	40,340	[3]	2.07,64	42,546	[3]	164,076
4	Lippert, Lars             	MC1	GER	41,07  	41,070	[4]	1.22,40	41,200	[4]	41,34  	41,340	[4]	2.08,32	42,773	[4]	166,383
5	Friedrich, Damian         	MC1	GER	42,08  	42,080	[7]	1.25,26	42,630	[5]	42,24  	42,240	[7]	2.10,42	43,473	[5]	170,423
6	Santana, Martin           	MC1	GER	41,61  	41,610	[5]	1.25,31	42,655	[6]	41,49  	41,490	[5]	2.17,77	45,923	[11]	171,678
7	Gonscharov, Denis         	MC1	GER	42,03  	42,030	[6]	1.27,79	43,895	[10]	42,18  	42,180	[6]	2.14,61	44,870	[7]	172,975
8	Poy, Henning              	MC1	GER	42,64  	42,640	[8]	1.27,61	43,805	[9]	42,54  	42,540	[8]	2.16,36	45,453	[9]	174,438
9	Kaiser, Adrian            	MC1	GER	44,43  	44,430	[13]	1.26,49	43,245	[7]	44,66  	44,660	[14]	2.13,69	44,563	[6]	176,898
10	Stibenz, Matteo           	MC1	GER	43,81  	43,810	[10]	1.28,71	44,355	[12]	43,84  	43,840	[10]	2.16,04	45,346	[8]	177,351
11	Landwehrs, Matthias       	MC1	GER	43,96  	43,960	[11]	1.26,81	43,405	[8]	44,15  	44,150	[12]	2.17,69	45,896	[10]	177,411
12	Balla, Jakob              	MC1	GER	43,55  	43,550	[9]	1.28,70	44,350	[11]	43,48  	43,480	[9]	2.18,83	46,276	[13]	177,656
13	Köckert, Jasper           	MC1	GER	44,41  	44,410	[12]	1.29,93	44,965	[13]	44,60  	44,600	[13]	2.17,78	45,926	[12]	179,901
14	Wilde, Nico               	MC1	GER	44,54  	44,540	[14]	1.30,81	45,405	[14]	43,99  	43,990	[11]	2.19,13	46,376	[14]	180,311
15	Müller, Nico              	MC1	GER	45,52  	45,520	[15]	1.32,69	46,345	[16]	45,84  	45,840	[15]	2.21,38	47,126	[15]	184,831
	Göpelt, Arvid             	MC1	GER	1.40,34	100,340	[16]	1.32,39	46,195	[15]	       			       			146,535

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                      			300m 			500m 			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Kühnl, Peter              	MYA	GER	26,84  	26,840	[1]	42,51  	42,510	[2]	26,77  	26,770	[2]	1.24,44	42,220	[2]	138,340
2	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYA	GER	27,61  	27,610	[2]	43,58  	43,580	[3]	27,47  	27,470	[4]	1.28,25	44,125	[3]	142,785
3	Sonnekalb, Finn           	MYA	GER	34,92  	34,920	[23]	41,13  	41,130	[1]	26,01  	26,010	[1]	1.21,84	40,920	[1]	142,980
4	Mende, Chris              	MYA	GER	27,66  	27,660	[3]	44,55  	44,550	[4]	27,45  	27,450	[3]	1.30,15	45,075	[6]	144,735
5	Patz, Max                 	MYA	GER	28,20  	28,200	[5]	44,60  	44,600	[6]	28,35  	28,350	[7]	1.29,72	44,860	[5]	146,010
6	Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	27,89  	27,890	[4]	44,81  	44,810	[7]	28,16  	28,160	[5]	1.30,94	45,470	[7]	146,330
7	Weber, Rafael             	MYA	GER	28,45  	28,450	[7]	44,98  	44,980	[8]	28,50  	28,500	[8]	1.29,30	44,650	[4]	146,580
8	Huber, Leo                	MYB	GER	28,25  	28,250	[6]	44,57  	44,570	[5]	28,33  	28,330	[6]	1.31,68	45,840	[10]	146,990
9	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas      	MYB	GER	28,77  	28,770	[10]	45,55  	45,550	[9]	28,74  	28,740	[9]	1.31,44	45,720	[8]	148,780
10	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	28,55  	28,550	[8]	45,92  	45,920	[10]	29,08  	29,080	[11]	1.31,51	45,755	[9]	149,305
11	Marosi, Maurice           	MYA	GER	28,73  	28,730	[9]	46,31  	46,310	[11]	28,92  	28,920	[10]	1.35,84	47,920	[14]	151,880
12	Mittag, Carlos            	MYA	GER	29,66  	29,660	[15]	46,37  	46,370	[12]	29,38  	29,380	[12]	1.34,95	47,475	[13]	152,885
13	Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	29,40  	29,400	[12]	47,09  	47,090	[15]	29,40  	29,400	[13]	1.34,43	47,215	[12]	153,105
14	Ring, Kevin               	MYB	GER	29,41  	29,410	[13]	47,07  	47,070	[14]	30,08  	30,080	[16]	1.37,67	48,835	[15]	155,395
15	Flaig, Jaro               	MYA	GER	29,38  	29,380	[11]	46,47  	46,470	[13]	33,88  	33,880	[23]	1.32,91	46,455	[11]	156,185
16	Ehlert, Milan             	MYA	GER	30,02  	30,020	[16]	47,37  	47,370	[16]	29,55  	29,550	[14]	1.39,65	49,825	[19]	156,765
17	Schuhmacher, Yannik       	MYB	GER	30,32  	30,320	[18]	49,19  	49,190	[21]	29,96  	29,960	[15]	1.39,35	49,675	[18]	159,145
18	Djossou, Jérémie-David    	MYA	GER	30,19  	30,190	[17]	48,85  	48,850	[18]	30,57  	30,570	[18]	1.39,95	49,975	[20]	159,585
19	Hoppenrath, Floris        	MYB	GER	30,91  	30,910	[20]	48,90  	48,900	[19]	30,68  	30,680	[19]	1.38,72	49,360	[17]	159,850
20	Mehnert, Fritz            	MYB	GER	30,88  	30,880	[19]	49,10  	49,100	[20]	31,01  	31,010	[21]	1.38,07	49,035	[16]	160,025
21	Glemser, Veit-Elias       	MYA	GER	29,60  	29,600	[14]	48,80  	48,800	[17]	30,14  	30,140	[17]	1.43,75	51,875	[22]	160,415
22	Conrad, Florian           	MYA	GER	31,32  	31,320	[22]	49,72  	49,720	[22]	30,79  	30,790	[20]	1.40,41	50,205	[21]	162,035
23	Leucht, Mattes            	MYA	GER	31,27  	31,270	[21]	50,74  	50,740	[23]	31,51  	31,510	[22]	1.48,80	54,400	[23]	167,920
	Kortlever, Ede            	MYA	GER	       		DNS	       			       			       			

            

Native Language Names