Poland - Junior Championships 2020
XXIV Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży w Łyżwiarstwie Szybkim
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
31 January - 2 February 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                     			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			2 Feb  				
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia     	LA2	POL	41,04  	41,040	[2]	2.07,33	42,443	[1]	1.20,85	40,425	[1]	4.33,29	45,548	[1]	169,456
2	Gajewska, Kaja       	LA2	POL	41,46  	41,460	[3]	2.07,81	42,603	[2]	1.22,33	41,165	[3]	4.39,23	46,538	[2]	171,766
3	Baran, Martyna       	LA2	POL	40,90  	40,900	[1]	2.10,55	43,516	[4]	1.22,13	41,065	[2]	4.41,16	46,860	[4]	172,341
4	Płończyk, Maja       	LA2	POL	41,49  	41,490	[4]	2.10,44	43,480	[3]	1.23,21	41,605	[4]	4.41,98	46,996	[5]	173,571
5	Dobrowolska, Marta   	LA1	POL	42,58  	42,580	[5]	2.12,23	44,076	[5]	1.25,83	42,915	[5]	4.40,42	46,736	[3]	176,307
6	Lorenc, Klaudia      	LA2	POL	43,20  	43,200	[7]	2.17,03	45,676	[8]	1.28,09	44,045	[7]	4.51,88	48,646	[6]	181,567
7	Faderewska, Alicja   	LA1	POL	43,84  	43,840	[9]	2.15,09	45,030	[7]	1.28,62	44,310	[9]	4.52,57	48,761	[7]	181,941
8	Mrugała, Urszula     	LA1	POL	43,74  	43,740	[8]	2.13,10	44,366	[6]	1.27,58	43,790	[6]	5.09,89	51,648	[9]	183,544
9	Kluk, Aleksandra     	LA2	POL	43,11  	43,110	[6]	2.18,67	46,223	[9]	1.28,40	44,200	[8]	5.02,37	50,395	[8]	183,928
10	Dudziak, Nikola      	LA2	POL	47,16  	47,160	[10]	2.28,25	49,416	[10]	1.35,65	47,825	[10]	5.15,35	52,558	[10]	196,959
11	Kozłowska, Nikola    	LA2	POL	47,47  	47,470	[11]	2.28,27	49,423	[11]	1.36,09	48,045	[11]	5.23,16	53,860	[11]	198,798
12	Owczarek, Jagoda     	LA1	POL	47,73  	47,730	[13]	2.33,46	51,153	[12]	1.38,56	49,280	[12]	5.39,75	56,625	[12]	204,788
13	Sokołowska, Julia    	LA2	POL	48,73  	48,730	[14]	2.34,13	51,376	[13]	1.39,65	49,825	[13]	5.50,99	58,498	[13]	208,429
	Trybulec, Karolina   	LA2	POL	47,63  	47,630	[12]	2.40,01	53,336	[14]	1.41,12	50,560	[14]	       			151,526

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                     			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			2 Feb  				
1	Jasztal, Alicja      	LB1	POL	42,52  	42,520	[3]	2.11,23	43,743	[1]	1.25,26	42,630	[2]	4.47,57	47,928	[1]	176,821
2	Kopacz, Daria        	LB2	POL	41,79  	41,790	[2]	2.12,78	44,260	[2]	1.24,99	42,495	[1]	4.56,15	49,358	[4]	177,903
3	Smędzik, Magdalena   	LB1	POL	41,55  	41,550	[1]	2.14,08	44,693	[3]	1.25,43	42,715	[3]	5.00,85	50,141	[5]	179,099
4	Kluk, Adrianna       	LB1	POL	43,44  	43,440	[5]	2.15,58	45,193	[4]	1.28,52	44,260	[4]	4.54,10	49,016	[2]	181,909
5	Sączek, Zuzanna      	LB2	POL	43,09  	43,090	[4]	2.18,48	46,160	[5]	1.28,89	44,445	[5]	5.03,38	50,563	[6]	184,258
6	Kozar, Kaja          	LB1	POL	45,40  	45,400	[6]	2.21,09	47,030	[6]	1.30,91	45,455	[6]	4.54,62	49,103	[3]	186,988
7	Kotfasińska, Zofia   	LB1	POL	45,61  	45,610	[8]	2.25,88	48,626	[9]	1.34,37	47,185	[12]	5.20,17	53,361	[8]	194,782
8	Kozerska, Ewelina    	LB1	POL	46,76  	46,760	[13]	2.26,86	48,953	[12]	1.35,62	47,810	[15]	5.13,60	52,266	[7]	195,789
9	Mańkowska, Julia     	LB2	POL	46,49  	46,490	[12]	2.26,64	48,880	[11]	1.33,82	46,910	[9]	5.25,07	54,178	[10]	196,458
10	Dziuba, Olga         	LB1	POL	47,29  	47,290	[14]	2.29,16	49,720	[14]	1.34,53	47,265	[13]	5.20,85	53,475	[9]	197,750
11	Budna, Julia         	LB1	POL	45,54  	45,540	[7]	2.32,74	50,913	[16]	1.35,41	47,705	[14]	5.29,52	54,920	[11]	199,078
12	Gontek, Martyna      	LB1	POL	49,60  	49,600	[17]	2.30,00	50,000	[15]	1.37,91	48,955	[16]	5.31,74	55,290	[12]	203,845
13	Kalityńska, Julia    	LB2	POL	48,79  	48,790	[16]	2.34,31	51,436	[17]	1.38,88	49,440	[17]	5.33,63	55,605	[13]	205,271
14	Jesion, Wiktoria     	LB2	POL	53,60  	53,600	[18]	2.46,02	55,340	[18]	1.49,20	54,600	[18]	5.49,43	58,238	[14]	221,778
	Danielik, Angelika   	LB2	POL	46,44  	46,440	[11]	2.25,05	48,350	[7]	1.33,04	46,520	[7]	       			141,310
	Bąkowska, Karolina   	LB1	POL	46,33  	46,330	[10]	2.28,25	49,416	[13]	1.34,35	47,175	[11]	       			142,921
	Pluta, Zofia         	LB2	POL	46,26  	46,260	[9]	2.26,49	48,830	[10]	1.33,78	46,890	[8]	       		DNS	141,980
	Ziemianin, Zuza      	LB2	POL	47,72  	47,720	[15]	2.25,07	48,356	[8]	1.33,96	46,980	[10]	       		DQ	143,056

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                 			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                     			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			2 Feb  				
1	Karczewski, Karol    	MA2	POL	39,05  	39,050	[3]	4.12,82	42,136	[1]	2.00,39	40,130	[1]	7.27,84	44,784	[2]	166,100
2	Staszkiewicz, Michał 	MA1	POL	40,67  	40,670	[8]	4.16,20	42,700	[3]	2.00,91	40,303	[4]	7.18,29	43,829	[1]	167,502
3	Dulewicz, Maciej     	MA1	POL	40,99  	40,990	[10]	4.14,41	42,401	[2]	2.05,56	41,853	[7]	7.34,29	45,429	[3]	170,673
4	Ostrowski, Paweł     	MA2	POL	39,75  	39,750	[4]	4.24,04	44,006	[4]	2.04,22	41,406	[6]	7.41,59	46,159	[4]	171,321
5	Busse, Kacper        	MA2	POL	40,72  	40,720	[9]	4.43,20	47,200	[6]	2.10,06	43,353	[9]	8.35,86	51,586	[5]	182,859
	Jabłoński, Mikołaj   	MA2	POL	38,67  	38,670	[2]	4.30,08	45,013	[5]	2.01,29	40,430	[5]	       			124,113
	Brzozowski, Kacper   	MA1	POL	39,87  	39,870	[5]	5.00,69	50,115	[8]	2.09,28	43,093	[8]	       			133,078
	Miahchylau, Raman    	MA2	POL	40,16  	40,160	[6]	5.06,87	51,145	[9]	2.14,46	44,820	[10]	       			136,125
	Zientek, Bartłomiej  	MA1	POL	44,32  	44,320	[12]	5.18,68	53,113	[10]	2.25,12	48,373	[11]	       			145,806
	Nalepka, Adrian      	MA2	POL	40,40  	40,400	[7]	5.00,10	50,016	[7]	2.00,79	40,263	[3]	       		DNF	130,679

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                 			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                     			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			2 Feb  				
1	Rzepka, Maksymilian  	MB1	POL	39,28  	39,280	[5]	4.14,89	42,481	[2]	1.58,69	39,563	[2]	7.36,40	45,640	[3]	166,964
2	Hawrylak, Filip      	MB1	POL	39,27  	39,270	[4]	4.15,51	42,585	[3]	1.59,25	39,750	[3]	7.33,97	45,397	[2]	167,002
3	Gutowski, Wojciech   	MB1	POL	39,14  	39,140	[3]	4.09,00	41,500	[1]	1.58,27	39,423	[1]	7.49,70	46,970	[6]	167,033
4	Kopacz, Michał       	MB1	POL	38,48  	38,480	[1]	4.22,35	43,725	[6]	2.00,45	40,150	[4]	7.38,61	45,861	[4]	168,216
5	Masalski, Igor       	MB2	POL	39,64  	39,640	[7]	4.20,69	43,448	[5]	2.02,21	40,736	[5]	7.42,69	46,269	[5]	170,093
6	Godlewski, Mateusz   	MB2	POL	41,12  	41,120	[8]	4.18,57	43,095	[4]	2.04,49	41,496	[6]	7.26,93	44,693	[1]	170,404
7	Zerek, Eryk          	MB1	POL	41,52  	41,520	[10]	4.36,56	46,093	[7]	2.05,45	41,816	[7]	8.06,82	48,682	[8]	178,111
8	Szelągowski, Wojciech	MB1	POL	39,59  	39,590	[6]	4.46,47	47,745	[9]	2.07,69	42,563	[8]	8.23,59	50,359	[9]	180,257
9	Gontek, Tomasz       	MB1	POL	43,91  	43,910	[12]	4.41,10	46,850	[8]	2.14,00	44,666	[10]	8.05,62	48,562	[7]	183,988
10	Kołodziej, Damian    	MB2	POL	43,39  	43,390	[11]	4.51,98	48,663	[10]	2.15,25	45,083	[11]	8.32,02	51,202	[11]	188,338
11	Kowalski, Maciej     	MB1	POL	44,51  	44,510	[14]	4.55,59	49,265	[11]	2.16,52	45,506	[12]	8.29,39	50,939	[10]	190,220
12	Koczergo, Hubert     	MB2	POL	41,31  	41,310	[9]	5.12,08	52,013	[12]	2.19,41	46,470	[13]	9.36,35	57,635	[12]	197,428

            

Native Language Names