Norway - Junior Allround Championships 2020
NM Jr Allround 2020
Stavanger (NOR)
1 - 2 February 2020

Allround Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			1 Feb  			1 Feb  			2 Feb  			2 Feb  				
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA2	NOR	41,69  	41,690	[2]	2.05,26	41,753	[1]	1.22,29	41,145	[1]	4.30,94	45,156	[1]	169,744
2	Haugland, Amalie           	LB1	NOR	41,78  	41,780	[3]	2.08,23	42,743	[3]	1.24,00	42,000	[2]	4.34,07	45,678	[2]	172,201
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,94  	42,940	[5]	2.10,58	43,526	[4]	1.24,01	42,005	[3]	4.41,12	46,853	[4]	175,324
4	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	43,30  	43,300	[6]	2.11,70	43,900	[5]	1.25,26	42,630	[4]	4.37,65	46,275	[3]	176,105
5	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	44,07  	44,070	[9]	2.14,05	44,683	[6]	1.26,52	43,260	[5]	4.43,12	47,186	[5]	179,199
6	Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	43,96  	43,960	[8]	2.16,29	45,430	[10]	1.27,46	43,730	[7]	4.48,19	48,031	[7]	181,151
7	Løvås, Aurora              	LC2	NOR	44,49  	44,490	[10]	2.16,20	45,400	[9]	1.30,86	45,430	[10]	4.47,96	47,993	[6]	183,313
8	Storelid, Dina             	LB1	NOR	45,68  	45,680	[13]	2.15,08	45,026	[7]	1.29,42	44,710	[9]	4.49,97	48,328	[8]	183,744
9	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB2	NOR	43,83  	43,830	[7]	2.15,70	45,233	[8]	1.28,67	44,335	[8]	5.06,07	51,011	[13]	184,409
10	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	46,19  	46,190	[15]	2.16,46	45,486	[11]	1.31,35	45,675	[12]	4.58,89	49,815	[11]	187,166
11	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	45,56  	45,560	[12]	2.19,90	46,633	[12]	1.31,03	45,515	[11]	4.57,61	49,601	[10]	187,309
12	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LA1	NOR	46,21  	46,210	[16]	2.20,30	46,766	[13]	1.32,63	46,315	[14]	4.51,09	48,515	[9]	187,806
13	Pedersen, Matilde          	LB1	NOR	46,00  	46,000	[14]	2.24,24	48,080	[15]	1.32,50	46,250	[13]	5.01,33	50,221	[12]	190,551
14	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB2	NOR	47,93  	47,930	[17]	2.26,24	48,746	[18]	1.35,61	47,805	[15]	5.11,54	51,923	[15]	196,404
15	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	48,82  	48,820	[18]	2.25,19	48,396	[17]	1.36,45	48,225	[16]	5.07,52	51,253	[14]	196,694
16	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	44,62  	44,620	[11]	2.24,74	48,246	[16]	1.42,67	51,335	[17]	5.34,62	55,770	[16]	199,971
	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA2	NOR	41,32  	41,320	[1]	2.21,48	47,160	[14]	1.26,78	43,390	[6]	       			131,870
	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	42,81  	42,810	[4]	2.07,76	42,586	[2]	       		DNF	       			85,396

Allround Men
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			1 Feb  			1 Feb  			2 Feb  			2 Feb  				
1	Kongshaug, Peder           	MA1	NOR	36,85  	36,850	[1]	3.53,88	38,980	[1]	1.50,59	36,863	[1]	6.47,84	40,784	[1]	153,477
2	Eitrem, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,11  	38,110	[7]	3.54,79	39,131	[2]	1.52,82	37,606	[2]	6.57,21	41,721	[2]	156,568
3	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA1	NOR	37,79  	37,790	[4]	4.06,08	41,013	[5]	1.55,15	38,383	[3]	7.02,75	42,275	[3]	159,461
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	38,47  	38,470	[8]	4.05,91	40,985	[4]	1.59,11	39,703	[7]	7.04,68	42,468	[4]	161,626
5	Granli, John               	MA1	NOR	38,52  	38,520	[9]	4.12,10	42,016	[8]	1.56,22	38,740	[4]	7.21,89	44,189	[7]	163,465
6	Belsvik, Erlend            	MA1	NOR	39,08  	39,080	[10]	4.10,82	41,803	[7]	1.57,88	39,293	[6]	7.13,02	43,302	[5]	163,478
7	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA2	NOR	38,06  	38,060	[5]	4.14,33	42,388	[10]	1.57,00	39,000	[5]	7.34,49	45,449	[9]	164,897
8	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	40,64  	40,640	[16]	4.07,45	41,241	[6]	2.00,50	40,166	[8]	7.14,62	43,462	[6]	165,509
9	Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	40,68  	40,680	[17]	4.16,90	42,816	[12]	2.03,19	41,063	[13]	7.24,81	44,481	[8]	169,040
10	Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,78  	37,780	[3]	4.26,10	44,350	[17]	2.04,07	41,356	[14]	7.40,18	46,018	[11]	169,504
11	Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	40,28  	40,280	[14]	4.20,80	43,466	[14]	2.02,55	40,850	[12]	7.34,99	45,499	[10]	170,095
12	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,82  	39,820	[13]	4.24,02	44,003	[15]	2.02,22	40,740	[11]	7.43,81	46,381	[13]	170,944
13	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	41,86  	41,860	[21]	4.25,27	44,211	[16]	2.06,96	42,320	[17]	7.40,96	46,096	[12]	174,487
14	Hvammen, Sondre            	MB1	NOR	41,72  	41,720	[19]	4.26,49	44,415	[18]	2.07,47	42,490	[18]	7.49,89	46,989	[14]	175,614
15	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	40,82  	40,820	[18]	4.37,44	46,240	[20]	2.12,45	44,150	[19]	7.59,09	47,909	[15]	179,119
	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB1	NOR	39,31  	39,310	[12]	4.17,26	42,876	[13]	2.01,23	40,410	[9]	       			122,596
	Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,85  	41,850	[20]	4.31,55	45,258	[19]	2.13,50	44,500	[20]	       			131,608
	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MA1	NOR	38,08  	38,080	[6]	4.13,15	42,191	[9]	2.01,57	40,523	[10]	       		WDR	120,794
	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	40,36  	40,360	[15]	       		DQ	2.06,60	42,200	[16]	       			82,560
	Rye, Vegard                	MA1	NOR	39,24  	39,240	[11]	4.04,86	40,810	[3]	       		DQ	       			80,050
	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB1	NOR	       		DQ	4.16,56	42,760	[11]	2.06,20	42,066	[15]	       			84,826
	Tveter, Kasper             	MA1	NOR	37,13  	37,130	[2]	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			37,130

            

Native Language Names