Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)
Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап
Perm (RUS)
8 - 9 February 2020

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                         	                         			8 Feb  			8 Feb  				
1	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	45,17  	45,170	[1]	2.27,25	49,083	[1]	94,253
2	Kuraeva, Lyudmila        	Кураева, Людмила         	LB1	RUS	46,77  	46,770	[4]	2.27,33	49,110	[2]	95,880
3	Popelyshko, Faina        	Попелышко, Фаина         	LB1	RUS	47,61  	47,610	[8]	2.28,30	49,433	[3]	97,043
4	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	47,72  	47,720	[9]	2.29,23	49,743	[4]	97,463
5	Anikina, Anna            	Аникина, Анна            	LB2	RUS	46,82  	46,820	[5]	2.33,28	51,093	[5]	97,913
6	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LB1	RUS	46,41  	46,410	[3]	2.35,02	51,673	[7]	98,083
7	Golysheva, Yuliya        	Голышева, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	47,22  	47,220	[6]	2.33,88	51,293	[6]	98,513
8	Trefilova, Anna          	Трефилова, Анна          	LB2	RUS	48,85  	48,850	[12]	2.36,13	52,043	[8]	100,893
9	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB2	RUS	48,02  	48,020	[10]	2.38,67	52,890	[11]	100,910
10	Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB2	RUS	47,48  	47,480	[7]	2.41,26	53,753	[12]	101,233
11	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LB1	RUS	49,23  	49,230	[13]	2.37,86	52,620	[10]	101,850
12	Chulkova, Sofya          	Чулкова, Софья           	LB1	RUS	50,25  	50,250	[14]	2.37,14	52,380	[9]	102,630
13	Grebneva, Yuliya         	Гребнева, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	1.02,21	62,210	[16]	3.11,80	63,933	[13]	126,143
14	Evdokimova, Aleksandra   	Евдокимова, Александра   	LB1	RUS	56,45  	56,450	[15]	3.31,49	70,496	[14]	126,946
	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela  	Сахабутдинова, Анжела    	LB1	RUS	48,72  	48,720	[11]	       			48,720
	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LB1	RUS	45,77  	45,770	[2]	       		DNS	45,770

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                         	                         			8 Feb  			8 Feb  				
1	Burkova, Polina (2005)   	Буркова, Полина (2005)   	LC1	RUS	48,61  	48,610	[3]	2.37,03	52,343	[1]	100,953
2	Sedegova, Karina         	Седегова, Карина         	LC1	RUS	47,70  	47,700	[1]	2.40,30	53,433	[5]	101,133
3	Kislukhina, Yuliya       	Кислухина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	48,49  	48,490	[2]	2.39,30	53,100	[3]	101,590
4	Anikina, Larisa          	Аникина, Лариса          	LC2	RUS	49,71  	49,710	[6]	2.37,79	52,596	[2]	102,306
5	Shirokova, Milena        	Широкова, Милена         	LC1	RUS	49,35  	49,350	[5]	2.40,38	53,460	[6]	102,810
6	Lyangasova, Anastasiya   	Лянгасова, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	49,27  	49,270	[4]	2.42,76	54,253	[8]	103,523
7	Telegina, Ulyana         	Телегина, Ульяна         	LC1	RUS	51,16  	51,160	[10]	2.39,68	53,226	[4]	104,386
8	Ageeva, Anastasiya       	Агеева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	52,29  	52,290	[12]	2.41,48	53,826	[7]	106,116
9	Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	50,90  	50,900	[8]	2.46,38	55,460	[9]	106,360
10	Panova, Anastasiya       	Панова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	51,13  	51,130	[9]	2.47,28	55,760	[11]	106,890
11	Fokina, Polina           	Фокина, Полина           	LC1	RUS	50,16  	50,160	[7]	2.52,56	57,520	[14]	107,680
12	Malgina, Taisiya         	Мальгина, Таисия         	LC1	RUS	52,39  	52,390	[13]	2.46,72	55,573	[10]	107,963
13	Volokitina, Mariya       	Волокитина, Мария        	LC2	RUS	51,38  	51,380	[11]	2.52,69	57,563	[15]	108,943
14	Kolupaeva, Kseniya       	Колупаева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	52,45  	52,450	[15]	2.50,98	56,993	[12]	109,443
15	Lukshina, Aleksandra     	Лукшина, Александра      	LC2	RUS	52,41  	52,410	[14]	2.52,55	57,516	[13]	109,926
16	Babkina, Anastasiya      	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	53,69  	53,690	[16]	2.54,98	58,326	[16]	112,016
17	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005)	Григорьева, Ксения (2005)	LC2	RUS	53,76  	53,760	[17]	2.56,60	58,866	[17]	112,626
18	Dmitrieva, Sofiya        	Дмитриева, София         	LC2	RUS	53,99  	53,990	[18]	3.04,85	61,616	[18]	115,606
19	Nosova, Diana            	Носова, Диана            	LC1	RUS	56,23  	56,230	[19]	3.08,07	62,690	[20]	118,920
20	Graf, Sofya              	Граф, Софья              	LC1	RUS	1.00,66	60,660	[23]	3.07,03	62,343	[19]	123,003
21	Bogdanova, Viktoriya     	Богданова, Виктория      	LC1	RUS	57,34  	57,340	[20]	3.18,66	66,220	[21]	123,560
22	Chernysheva, Anastasiya  	Чернышева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	57,91  	57,910	[21]	3.42,07	74,023	[23]	131,933
23	Grebneva, Darya (2006)   	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)   	LC1	RUS	1.06,03	66,030	[24]	3.25,18	68,393	[22]	134,423
	Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)   	Беляева, Софья (2004)    	LC2	RUS	1.00,38	60,380	[22]	       			60,380
	Grebneva, Kseniya        	Гребнева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	1.07,76	67,760	[25]	       		DQ	67,760

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                     	                         			500m 			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			8 Feb  			8 Feb  				
1	Beloruscev, Maksim       	Белорусцев, Максим       	MB2	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[2]	4.39,87	46,645	[1]	88,295
2	Laptev, Vladislav        	Лаптев, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[3]	4.48,48	48,080	[3]	90,180
3	Kochurov, Gleb           	Кочуров, Глеб            	MB2	RUS	43,45  	43,450	[7]	4.47,57	47,928	[2]	91,378
4	Antonov, Nikolaj         	Антонов, Николай         	MB1	RUS	42,94  	42,940	[6]	4.52,36	48,726	[4]	91,666
5	Frolov, Evgenij          	Фролов, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[5]	4.56,51	49,418	[7]	92,118
6	Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	42,41  	42,410	[4]	5.01,57	50,261	[11]	92,671
7	Isupov, Vyacheslav       	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MB2	RUS	43,52  	43,520	[8]	4.58,34	49,723	[9]	93,243
8	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон          	MB1	RUS	43,76  	43,760	[9]	4.59,26	49,876	[10]	93,636
9	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)    	Яковлев, Егор (2003)     	MB2	RUS	45,00  	45,000	[15]	4.53,18	48,863	[5]	93,863
10	Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB2	RUS	41,57  	41,570	[1]	5.14,74	52,456	[15]	94,026
11	Pyankov, Mark            	Пьянков, Марк            	MB2	RUS	44,95  	44,950	[14]	4.57,85	49,641	[8]	94,591
12	Pokryshechnikov, Egor    	Покрышечников, Егор      	MB1	RUS	45,84  	45,840	[16]	4.53,43	48,905	[6]	94,745
13	Ugliczkikh, Maksim       	Углицких, Максим         	MB2	RUS	44,08  	44,080	[10]	5.09,22	51,536	[13]	95,616
14	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MB1	RUS	44,91  	44,910	[13]	5.10,45	51,741	[14]	96,651
15	Rudoj, Ilya              	Рудой, Илья              	MB1	RUS	44,10  	44,100	[11]	5.15,44	52,573	[16]	96,673
16	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев            	MB1	RUS	46,60  	46,600	[17]	5.04,20	50,700	[12]	97,300
17	Zakirov, Timur           	Закиров, Тимур           	MB2	RUS	47,41  	47,410	[19]	5.33,72	55,620	[17]	103,030
18	Alaev, Nikita            	Алаев, Никита            	MB2	RUS	47,35  	47,350	[18]	5.45,95	57,658	[18]	105,008
	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав     	MB1	RUS	44,78  	44,780	[12]	       		DQ	44,780

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                         	                         			8 Feb  			8 Feb  				
1	Durkin, Kirill           	Дуркин, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	42,82  	42,820	[1]	2.15,09	45,030	[1]	87,850
2	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем             	MC2	RUS	43,89  	43,890	[3]	2.17,17	45,723	[2]	89,613
3	Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC2	RUS	43,04  	43,040	[2]	2.23,80	47,933	[4]	90,973
4	Guzhavin, Aleksej        	Гужавин, Алексей         	MC2	RUS	44,40  	44,400	[4]	2.24,76	48,253	[5]	92,653
5	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман         	MC2	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[5]	2.26,74	48,913	[7]	93,813
6	Kurlykov, Denis          	Курлыков, Денис          	MC2	RUS	46,10  	46,100	[9]	2.23,32	47,773	[3]	93,873
7	Gavshin, Ilya            	Гавшин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	45,48  	45,480	[7]	2.27,62	49,206	[8]	94,686
8	Zhuk, Timofej            	Жук, Тимофей             	MC1	RUS	46,15  	46,150	[10]	2.29,89	49,963	[9]	96,113
9	Dubrovcev, Maksim        	Дубровцев, Максим        	MC1	RUS	45,76  	45,760	[8]	2.34,29	51,430	[11]	97,190
10	Magomedov, Amin          	Магомедов, Амин          	MC1	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[6]	2.36,00	52,000	[12]	97,220
11	Solovyov, Igor           	Соловьёв, Игорь          	MC1	RUS	47,20  	47,200	[12]	2.31,34	50,446	[10]	97,646
12	Pochuev, Maksim          	Почуев, Максим           	MC1	RUS	47,68  	47,680	[13]	2.36,96	52,320	[14]	100,000
13	Presnyakov, Roman        	Пресняков, Роман         	MC1	RUS	49,03  	49,030	[16]	2.36,43	52,143	[13]	101,173
14	Kazhin, Aleksej          	Кажин, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	48,25  	48,250	[15]	2.42,57	54,190	[16]	102,440
15	Lbov, Egor               	Лбов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	48,10  	48,100	[14]	2.43,70	54,566	[18]	102,666
16	Ivanov, Roman (2005)     	Иванов, Роман (2005)     	MC1	RUS	46,57  	46,570	[11]	2.50,66	56,886	[24]	103,456
17	Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MC1	RUS	50,45  	50,450	[19]	2.41,33	53,776	[15]	104,226
18	Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	50,55  	50,550	[20]	2.43,60	54,533	[17]	105,083
19	Ryaguzov, Pavel          	Рягузов, Павел           	MC1	RUS	50,64  	50,640	[21]	2.43,82	54,606	[19]	105,246
20	Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MC1	RUS	49,80  	49,800	[17]	2.50,09	56,696	[23]	106,496
21	Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	50,76  	50,760	[22]	2.49,22	56,406	[22]	107,166
22	Anashhenko, Kirill       	Анащенко, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	49,80  	49,800	[17]	2.56,33	58,776	[26]	108,576
23	Seliverstov, Egor        	Селиверстов, Егор        	MC1	RUS	1.00,32	60,320	[30]	2.26,29	48,763	[6]	109,083
24	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)  	Соболев, Михаил (2005)   	MC1	RUS	51,79  	51,790	[23]	2.56,74	58,913	[27]	110,703
25	Limonov, Vadim           	Лимонов, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	54,79  	54,790	[26]	2.53,66	57,886	[25]	112,676
26	Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем           	MC2	RUS	58,54  	58,540	[29]	2.49,12	56,373	[21]	114,913
27	Levchenkov, Artemij      	Левченков, Артемий       	MC1	RUS	52,98  	52,980	[24]	3.05,83	61,943	[28]	114,923
28	Klochko, Ivan            	Клочко, Иван             	MC2	RUS	54,32  	54,320	[25]	3.08,16	62,720	[30]	117,040
29	Ivanov, Anatolij         	Иванов, Анатолий         	MC1	RUS	55,76  	55,760	[27]	3.06,00	62,000	[29]	117,760
30	Banshhikov, Semen        	Банщиков, Семен          	MC2	RUS	1.03,24	63,240	[31]	2.48,63	56,210	[20]	119,450
	Volozhanin, Roman        	Воложанин, Роман         	MC1	RUS	57,51  	57,510	[28]	       			57,510
	Ravilov, Igor            	Равилов, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	1.08,04	68,040	[32]	       			68,040
	Selivanov, Maksim        	Селиванов, Максим        	MC2	RUS	1.09,49	69,490	[33]	       			69,490
	Gubanov, Vasilij         	Губанов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	1.10,16	70,160	[34]	       			70,160
	Gilev, Egor              	Гилев, Егор              	MC1	RUS	1.10,60	70,600	[35]	       			70,600

            

Native Language Names