Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci – Finał
Zakopane (POL)
15 - 16 February 2020

Sprint Ladies - Junior D2
	Name                      			500m   			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYA	POL	43,24  	43,240	[1]	42,99  	42,990	[1]	42,61  	42,610	[1]	1.28,42	44,210	[1]	173,050
2	Braun, Zofia              	LYA	POL	44,57  	44,570	[2]	44,36  	44,360	[2]	43,95  	43,950	[2]	1.29,75	44,875	[2]	177,755
3	Grzywińska, Julia         	LYA	POL	45,80  	45,800	[4]	44,97  	44,970	[3]	45,50  	45,500	[4]	1.31,74	45,870	[3]	182,140
4	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYA	POL	45,42  	45,420	[3]	45,38  	45,380	[4]	45,32  	45,320	[3]	1.34,69	47,345	[4]	183,465
5	Kluf, Nadia               	LYA	POL	47,03  	47,030	[5]	46,99  	46,990	[5]	47,03  	47,030	[6]	1.35,97	47,985	[5]	189,035
6	Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	48,20  	48,200	[8]	48,10  	48,100	[7]	47,13  	47,130	[7]	1.36,29	48,145	[6]	191,575
7	Glapińska, Agata          	LYA	POL	47,93  	47,930	[6]	48,33  	48,330	[8]	47,40  	47,400	[8]	1.36,72	48,360	[7]	192,020
8	Kacprzak, Agata           	LYA	POL	47,99  	47,990	[7]	47,86  	47,860	[6]	46,99  	46,990	[5]	1.40,12	50,060	[9]	192,900
9	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYA	POL	48,97  	48,970	[9]	48,34  	48,340	[9]	47,58  	47,580	[9]	1.37,47	48,735	[8]	193,625
10	Kula, Magdalena           	LYA	POL	49,86  	49,860	[10]	48,97  	48,970	[10]	49,18  	49,180	[10]	1.41,72	50,860	[11]	198,870
11	Boksza, Martyna           	LYA	POL	50,09  	50,090	[11]	50,46  	50,460	[12]	49,94  	49,940	[11]	1.41,91	50,955	[12]	201,445
12	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYA	POL	50,31  	50,310	[12]	51,02  	51,020	[13]	50,47  	50,470	[15]	1.41,37	50,685	[10]	202,485
13	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYA	POL	50,85  	50,850	[13]	50,28  	50,280	[11]	50,17  	50,170	[13]	1.45,33	52,665	[14]	203,965
14	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYA	POL	51,38  	51,380	[16]	51,45  	51,450	[15]	50,01  	50,010	[12]	1.43,97	51,985	[13]	204,825
15	Godlewska, Weronika       	LYA	POL	51,24  	51,240	[15]	51,10  	51,100	[14]	50,85  	50,850	[17]	1.46,41	53,205	[16]	206,395
16	Tulkiewicz, Ewelina       	LYA	POL	51,04  	51,040	[14]	51,47  	51,470	[16]	50,23  	50,230	[14]	1.47,76	53,880	[19]	206,620
17	Borzuta, Aleksandra       	LYA	POL	51,96  	51,960	[18]	51,90  	51,900	[17]	50,58  	50,580	[16]	1.46,00	53,000	[15]	207,440
18	Styk, Marzena             	LYA	POL	52,55  	52,550	[19]	52,08  	52,080	[18]	51,36  	51,360	[19]	1.47,60	53,800	[18]	209,790
19	Walasik, Weronika         	LYA	POL	51,49  	51,490	[17]	52,88  	52,880	[19]	51,61  	51,610	[20]	1.48,52	54,260	[20]	210,240
20	Puczen, Gabriela          	LYA	POL	52,81  	52,810	[20]	53,14  	53,140	[21]	51,23  	51,230	[18]	1.48,87	54,435	[21]	211,615
21	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	53,41  	53,410	[22]	53,42  	53,420	[23]	51,74  	51,740	[21]	1.46,62	53,310	[17]	211,880
22	Godlewska, Karolina       	LYA	POL	53,26  	53,260	[21]	53,41  	53,410	[22]	52,24  	52,240	[22]	1.53,20	56,600	[23]	215,510
23	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYA	POL	53,88  	53,880	[23]	53,03  	53,030	[20]	53,28  	53,280	[23]	1.52,98	56,490	[22]	216,680
24	Janisz, Kinga             	LYA	POL	55,09  	55,090	[25]	55,21  	55,210	[25]	53,86  	53,860	[24]	1.55,97	57,985	[25]	222,145
25	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYA	POL	54,66  	54,660	[24]	53,96  	53,960	[24]	56,04  	56,040	[26]	1.55,77	57,885	[24]	222,545
26	Dutkiewicz, Patrycja      	LYA	POL	57,64  	57,640	[26]	57,14  	57,140	[26]	55,40  	55,400	[25]	1.57,87	58,935	[26]	229,115
27	Laska, Oliwia             	LYA	POL	58,90  	58,900	[27]	59,28  	59,280	[28]	59,80  	59,800	[27]	2.05,85	62,925	[28]	240,905
28	Łatak, Martyna            	LYA	POL	59,64  	59,640	[28]	58,51  	58,510	[27]	1.13,09	73,090	[29]	2.01,97	60,985	[27]	252,225
29	Kupiec, Pola              	LYA	POL	1.16,48	76,480	[30]	1.02,58	62,580	[29]	1.02,13	62,130	[28]	2.11,95	65,975	[29]	267,165
30	Borycka, Barbara          	LYA	POL	1.13,54	73,540	[29]	1.12,91	72,910	[30]	1.15,06	75,060	[30]	2.34,58	77,290	[30]	298,800

Sprint Ladies - Junior D1
	Name                      			500m   			500m   			500m   			500m   			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LYB	POL	43,71  	43,710	[1]	44,23  	44,230	[1]	43,66  	43,660	[1]	43,36  	43,360	[1]	174,960
2	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYB	POL	46,34  	46,340	[2]	46,74  	46,740	[2]	46,02  	46,020	[2]	47,07  	47,070	[3]	186,170
3	Boos, Amelia              	LYB	POL	47,24  	47,240	[3]	46,90  	46,900	[3]	46,88  	46,880	[3]	46,89  	46,890	[2]	187,910
4	Matera, Pola              	LYB	POL	48,16  	48,160	[5]	47,02  	47,020	[4]	47,32  	47,320	[4]	47,27  	47,270	[4]	189,770
5	Olszuk, Otylia            	LYB	POL	47,92  	47,920	[4]	48,58  	48,580	[5]	48,38  	48,380	[5]	47,97  	47,970	[5]	192,850
6	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYB	POL	49,10  	49,100	[8]	50,27  	50,270	[9]	48,58  	48,580	[6]	49,20  	49,200	[7]	197,150
7	Kucharska, Jagoda         	LYB	POL	49,19  	49,190	[9]	49,20  	49,200	[6]	49,61  	49,610	[9]	49,51  	49,510	[10]	197,510
8	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYB	POL	49,32  	49,320	[10]	50,37  	50,370	[10]	49,19  	49,190	[8]	49,12  	49,120	[6]	198,000
9	Rusek, Amelia             	LYB	POL	50,01  	50,010	[11]	50,54  	50,540	[11]	49,05  	49,050	[7]	49,25  	49,250	[8]	198,850
10	Polak, Julia              	LYB	POL	49,02  	49,020	[7]	50,58  	50,580	[12]	51,10  	51,100	[14]	49,70  	49,700	[12]	200,400
11	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYB	POL	50,68  	50,680	[12]	49,72  	49,720	[8]	50,47  	50,470	[12]	49,55  	49,550	[11]	200,420
12	Falska, Malwina           	LYB	POL	50,82  	50,820	[13]	51,16  	51,160	[13]	50,63  	50,630	[13]	51,10  	51,100	[14]	203,710
13	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYB	POL	51,52  	51,520	[15]	51,52  	51,520	[15]	50,27  	50,270	[11]	51,14  	51,140	[15]	204,450
14	Woźniak, Julia            	LYB	POL	52,98  	52,980	[18]	51,89  	51,890	[16]	49,96  	49,960	[10]	49,98  	49,980	[13]	204,810
15	Rysz, Maja                	LYB	POL	51,35  	51,350	[14]	51,39  	51,390	[14]	51,44  	51,440	[15]	51,79  	51,790	[16]	205,970
16	Sulej, Julia              	LYB	POL	52,21  	52,210	[16]	53,01  	53,010	[17]	52,65  	52,650	[17]	52,75  	52,750	[17]	210,620
17	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYB	POL	48,81  	48,810	[6]	49,35  	49,350	[7]	1.03,72	63,720	[26]	49,48  	49,480	[9]	211,360
18	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYB	POL	53,47  	53,470	[19]	54,31  	54,310	[19]	52,85  	52,850	[18]	52,77  	52,770	[18]	213,400
19	Woźniak, Hania            	LYB	POL	53,92  	53,920	[21]	53,19  	53,190	[18]	53,30  	53,300	[20]	53,95  	53,950	[19]	214,360
20	Dymkowska, Urszula        	LYB	POL	53,91  	53,910	[20]	55,25  	55,250	[20]	53,18  	53,180	[19]	57,20  	57,200	[23]	219,540
21	Żytko, Małgosia           	LYB	POL	55,79  	55,790	[23]	56,80  	56,800	[23]	55,29  	55,290	[22]	57,14  	57,140	[22]	225,020
22	Adamiec, Amelia           	LYB	POL	57,32  	57,320	[24]	57,40  	57,400	[24]	56,07  	56,070	[23]	54,24  	54,240	[21]	225,030
23	Lejba, Kinga              	LYB	POL	52,97  	52,970	[17]	1.08,70	68,700	[28]	52,61  	52,610	[16]	54,14  	54,140	[20]	228,420
24	Greń, Milena              	LYB	POL	59,18  	59,180	[25]	1.02,33	62,330	[26]	59,87  	59,870	[25]	58,15  	58,150	[24]	239,530
25	Stapińska, Anna           	LYB	POL	55,39  	55,390	[22]	56,21  	56,210	[22]	54,42  	54,420	[21]	1.21,71	81,710	[27]	247,730
26	Karczewska, Julia         	LYB	POL	59,34  	59,340	[26]	1.00,55	60,550	[25]	59,09  	59,090	[24]	1.14,68	74,680	[26]	253,660
27	Gąsienica, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	1.01,70	61,700	[27]	1.04,50	64,500	[27]	1.12,33	72,330	[27]	1.03,84	63,840	[25]	262,370
	Szymańczyk, Anna          	LYB	POL	1.03,68	63,680	[28]	55,82  	55,820	[21]	       			       			119,500
	Świętek, Karolina         	LYB	POL	1.16,48	76,480	[29]	1.15,97	75,970	[29]	       			       			152,450

Sprint Ladies - Junior E2
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Krawiec, Julita           	LYC	POL	30,21  	30,210	[1]	48,40  	48,400	[1]	30,32  	30,320	[1]	48,41  	48,410	[1]	157,340
2	Domitrz, Helena           	LYC	POL	31,27  	31,270	[5]	49,63  	49,630	[2]	31,00  	31,000	[3]	49,45  	49,450	[2]	161,350
3	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYC	POL	30,92  	30,920	[2]	50,51  	50,510	[4]	30,59  	30,590	[2]	49,86  	49,860	[3]	161,880
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYC	POL	31,24  	31,240	[4]	50,46  	50,460	[3]	31,07  	31,070	[4]	51,32  	51,320	[7]	164,090
5	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYC	POL	31,51  	31,510	[7]	50,58  	50,580	[5]	31,17  	31,170	[5]	50,85  	50,850	[6]	164,110
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYC	POL	31,50  	31,500	[6]	50,69  	50,690	[6]	31,24  	31,240	[6]	50,70  	50,700	[5]	164,130
7	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYC	POL	31,62  	31,620	[8]	51,53  	51,530	[8]	31,68  	31,680	[8]	52,97  	52,970	[13]	167,800
8	Kowalczyk, Julia          	LYC	POL	32,49  	32,490	[12]	51,37  	51,370	[7]	32,47  	32,470	[11]	51,88  	51,880	[9]	168,210
9	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYC	POL	32,37  	32,370	[11]	52,72  	52,720	[11]	32,54  	32,540	[12]	51,77  	51,770	[8]	169,400
10	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYC	POL	32,28  	32,280	[10]	52,86  	52,860	[12]	31,91  	31,910	[9]	52,56  	52,560	[10]	169,610
11	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYC	POL	32,94  	32,940	[17]	52,69  	52,690	[10]	32,10  	32,100	[10]	53,09  	53,090	[15]	170,820
12	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYC	POL	31,98  	31,980	[9]	53,32  	53,320	[15]	32,91  	32,910	[14]	52,64  	52,640	[11]	170,850
13	Polak, Kinga              	LYC	POL	32,68  	32,680	[13]	53,23  	53,230	[14]	33,19  	33,190	[17]	53,28  	53,280	[17]	172,380
14	Henig, Hanna              	LYC	POL	32,89  	32,890	[16]	52,93  	52,930	[13]	33,46  	33,460	[21]	53,50  	53,500	[18]	172,780
15	Braun, Antonina           	LYC	POL	33,60  	33,600	[19]	53,35  	53,350	[16]	33,19  	33,190	[17]	53,06  	53,060	[14]	173,200
16	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYC	POL	33,65  	33,650	[20]	53,85  	53,850	[17]	32,99  	32,990	[16]	53,14  	53,140	[16]	173,630
17	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYC	POL	33,82  	33,820	[21]	55,88  	55,880	[18]	33,41  	33,410	[19]	55,00  	55,000	[19]	178,110
18	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYC	POL	32,86  	32,860	[15]	1.02,66	62,660	[30]	32,78  	32,780	[13]	52,80  	52,800	[12]	181,100
19	Szombara, Zofia           	LYC	POL	33,00  	33,000	[18]	52,59  	52,590	[9]	32,91  	32,910	[14]	1.04,21	64,210	[30]	182,710
20	Łuczejko, Hanna           	LYC	POL	34,35  	34,350	[23]	56,61  	56,610	[19]	35,26  	35,260	[24]	57,30  	57,300	[21]	183,520
21	Węglarska, Lena           	LYC	POL	31,14  	31,140	[3]	1.11,51	71,510	[33]	31,34  	31,340	[7]	50,28  	50,280	[4]	184,270
22	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYC	POL	35,87  	35,870	[27]	58,61  	58,610	[21]	34,43  	34,430	[22]	55,54  	55,540	[20]	184,450
23	Zając, Emilia             	LYC	POL	34,31  	34,310	[22]	58,78  	58,780	[22]	34,53  	34,530	[23]	57,92  	57,920	[23]	185,540
24	Blinow, Julia             	LYC	POL	35,89  	35,890	[28]	1.00,10	60,100	[24]	36,26  	36,260	[27]	57,68  	57,680	[22]	189,930
25	Bylina, Olivia            	LYC	POL	35,79  	35,790	[26]	1.00,33	60,330	[25]	36,06  	36,060	[26]	59,64  	59,640	[26]	191,820
26	Grzelka, Olga             	LYC	POL	36,23  	36,230	[29]	1.00,53	60,530	[27]	36,54  	36,540	[28]	59,59  	59,590	[25]	192,890
27	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYC	POL	36,28  	36,280	[30]	1.00,38	60,380	[26]	36,93  	36,930	[30]	1.00,68	60,680	[28]	194,270
28	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYC	POL	35,00  	35,000	[24]	57,66  	57,660	[20]	42,38  	42,380	[34]	59,66  	59,660	[27]	194,700
29	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYC	POL	36,79  	36,790	[31]	1.02,21	62,210	[29]	36,75  	36,750	[29]	59,49  	59,490	[24]	195,240
30	Domańska, Antonina        	LYC	POL	35,70  	35,700	[25]	59,85  	59,850	[23]	35,66  	35,660	[25]	1.07,84	67,840	[31]	199,050
31	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	32,77  	32,770	[14]	1.08,85	68,850	[32]	33,41  	33,410	[19]	1.09,98	69,980	[33]	205,010
32	Niemczuk, Maja            	LYC	POL	38,41  	38,410	[32]	1.01,68	61,680	[28]	37,66  	37,660	[31]	1.08,88	68,880	[32]	206,630
33	Newecka, Aleksandra       	LYC	POL	56,49  	56,490	[35]	1.02,75	62,750	[31]	38,92  	38,920	[32]	1.03,62	63,620	[29]	221,780
34	Dauksz, Emilia            	LYC	POL	43,38  	43,380	[33]	1.11,53	71,530	[34]	42,30  	42,300	[33]	1.11,30	71,300	[34]	228,510
35	Telatyńska, Hanna         	LYC	POL	47,97  	47,970	[34]	1.17,21	77,210	[35]	49,33  	49,330	[35]	1.15,64	75,640	[35]	250,150

Supersprint Ladies - Junior E1
	Name                      			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYD	POL	13,06  	13,060	[2]	31,82  	31,820	[2]	12,93  	12,930	[1]	31,57  	31,570	[2]	89,380
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYD	POL	13,20  	13,200	[4]	31,76  	31,760	[1]	13,09  	13,090	[2]	31,47  	31,470	[1]	89,520
3	Kierebińska, Dominika     	LYD	POL	13,12  	13,120	[3]	33,27  	33,270	[4]	13,21  	13,210	[4]	32,88  	32,880	[3]	92,480
4	Sadowska, Lena            	LYD	POL	13,59  	13,590	[5]	33,27  	33,270	[4]	13,42  	13,420	[5]	33,27  	33,270	[4]	93,550
5	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYE	POL	13,77  	13,770	[7]	33,02  	33,020	[3]	13,87  	13,870	[10]	33,82  	33,820	[5]	94,480
5	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYD	POL	13,05  	13,050	[1]	33,86  	33,860	[6]	13,15  	13,150	[3]	34,42  	34,420	[8]	94,480
7	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYD	POL	13,77  	13,770	[7]	34,06  	34,060	[7]	13,51  	13,510	[7]	33,98  	33,980	[6]	95,320
8	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYD	POL	13,80  	13,800	[9]	34,73  	34,730	[12]	13,66  	13,660	[9]	34,32  	34,320	[7]	96,510
9	Domagała, Nikola          	LYD	POL	13,96  	13,960	[10]	34,17  	34,170	[8]	13,47  	13,470	[6]	35,10  	35,100	[12]	96,700
10	Obirek, Hanna             	LYD	POL	14,26  	14,260	[14]	34,48  	34,480	[11]	13,94  	13,940	[11]	34,57  	34,570	[9]	97,250
11	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYD	POL	13,60  	13,600	[6]	34,20  	34,200	[9]	13,59  	13,590	[8]	35,94  	35,940	[14]	97,330
12	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYD	POL	14,24  	14,240	[13]	34,38  	34,380	[10]	14,11  	14,110	[14]	34,91  	34,910	[10]	97,640
13	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	14,18  	14,180	[11]	34,87  	34,870	[13]	14,01  	14,010	[13]	35,00  	35,000	[11]	98,060
14	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYE	POL	14,19  	14,190	[12]	35,47  	35,470	[14]	14,16  	14,160	[15]	35,85  	35,850	[13]	99,670
15	Kałowska, Zofia           	LYF	POL	14,33  	14,330	[15]	37,11  	37,110	[17]	13,97  	13,970	[12]	37,16  	37,160	[16]	102,570
16	Pietrusa, Madlen          	LYD	POL	14,76  	14,760	[17]	37,10  	37,100	[16]	14,61  	14,610	[17]	36,53  	36,530	[15]	103,000
17	Polak, Roksana            	LYE	POL	14,99  	14,990	[21]	37,04  	37,040	[15]	14,82  	14,820	[20]	37,55  	37,550	[19]	104,400
18	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYD	POL	15,04  	15,040	[22]	37,80  	37,800	[19]	14,79  	14,790	[19]	37,16  	37,160	[16]	104,790
19	Mamcarz, Martyna          	LYD	POL	15,55  	15,550	[26]	37,43  	37,430	[18]	14,90  	14,900	[21]	37,25  	37,250	[18]	105,130
20	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYF	POL	14,80  	14,800	[18]	38,35  	38,350	[21]	14,72  	14,720	[18]	38,70  	38,700	[20]	106,570
21	Bluj, Bianka              	LYE	POL	14,96  	14,960	[20]	39,19  	39,190	[23]	15,06  	15,060	[24]	39,32  	39,320	[21]	108,530
22	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYD	POL	15,08  	15,080	[23]	39,27  	39,270	[24]	14,94  	14,940	[23]	39,95  	39,950	[22]	109,240
23	Charyton, Julia           	LYD	POL	15,17  	15,170	[24]	39,69  	39,690	[25]	15,12  	15,120	[25]	40,47  	40,470	[24]	110,450
24	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	15,62  	15,620	[28]	38,90  	38,900	[22]	15,81  	15,810	[27]	40,35  	40,350	[23]	110,680
25	Pułecka, Nina             	LYF	POL	15,28  	15,280	[25]	41,60  	41,600	[28]	15,14  	15,140	[26]	40,90  	40,900	[25]	112,920
26	Kałka, Nikola             	LYD	POL	15,58  	15,580	[27]	40,00  	40,000	[27]	16,37  	16,370	[30]	41,04  	41,040	[26]	112,990
27	Lewandowska, Zuzanna      	LYE	POL	16,05  	16,050	[29]	39,99  	39,990	[26]	15,84  	15,840	[28]	41,27  	41,270	[27]	113,150
28	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYF	POL	14,75  	14,750	[16]	38,31  	38,310	[20]	14,56  	14,560	[16]	47,51  	47,510	[34]	115,130
29	Lewicka, Maja             	LYF	POL	14,88  	14,880	[19]	48,17  	48,170	[32]	14,93  	14,930	[22]	41,56  	41,560	[28]	119,540
30	Blinow, Maria             	LYF	POL	16,24  	16,240	[30]	45,02  	45,020	[29]	16,42  	16,420	[31]	44,68  	44,680	[32]	122,360
31	Mańkowska, Hanna          	LYE	POL	17,20  	17,200	[33]	46,29  	46,290	[30]	16,96  	16,960	[35]	43,20  	43,200	[31]	123,650
32	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYE	POL	20,51  	20,510	[38]	49,71  	49,710	[35]	16,03  	16,030	[29]	41,79  	41,790	[29]	128,040
33	Borkowska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	17,17  	17,170	[32]	48,56  	48,560	[33]	16,44  	16,440	[33]	48,01  	48,010	[35]	130,180
34	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYD	POL	16,88  	16,880	[31]	53,03  	53,030	[39]	16,43  	16,430	[32]	45,50  	45,500	[33]	131,840
35	Kamińska, Pola            	LYD	POL	17,37  	17,370	[35]	52,57  	52,570	[38]	22,89  	22,890	[38]	41,94  	41,940	[30]	134,770
36	Pluta, Natalia            	LYE	POL	18,29  	18,290	[37]	50,59  	50,590	[36]	17,98  	17,980	[37]	49,08  	49,080	[36]	135,940
37	Gawlak, Maria             	LYE	POL	24,02  	24,020	[39]	51,27  	51,270	[37]	17,12  	17,120	[36]	50,46  	50,460	[37]	142,870
	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYD	POL	17,21  	17,210	[34]	47,08  	47,080	[31]	16,76  	16,760	[34]	       			81,050
	Fudala, Maja              	LYF	POL	29,04  	29,040	[40]	       			30,95  	30,950	[39]	       			59,990
	Bonczyk, Marysia          	LYD	POL	17,85  	17,850	[36]	48,83  	48,830	[34]	       			       			66,680
	Łukaszczyk, Gloria        	LYF	POL	       			       			       		DNS	       			
	Lis, Roksana              	LYE	POL	       			       			       		DNS	       			

Sprint Men - Junior D2
	Name                      			500m   			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYA	POL	43,29  	43,290	[1]	42,62  	42,620	[1]	42,87  	42,870	[1]	1.28,27	44,135	[1]	172,915
2	Czechoski, Kacper         	MYA	POL	44,58  	44,580	[2]	44,43  	44,430	[3]	44,37  	44,370	[3]	1.31,24	45,620	[3]	179,000
3	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYA	POL	53,43  	53,430	[12]	43,18  	43,180	[2]	43,43  	43,430	[2]	1.30,41	45,205	[2]	185,245
4	Galach, Krzysztof         	MYA	POL	46,52  	46,520	[3]	45,67  	45,670	[4]	44,96  	44,960	[4]	1.36,90	48,450	[4]	185,600
5	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYA	POL	47,57  	47,570	[4]	47,10  	47,100	[5]	46,64  	46,640	[5]	1.38,69	49,345	[5]	190,655
6	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	47,90  	47,900	[5]	47,27  	47,270	[6]	46,68  	46,680	[6]	1.42,37	51,185	[7]	193,035
7	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	48,77  	48,770	[6]	48,26  	48,260	[7]	47,22  	47,220	[7]	1.40,08	50,040	[6]	194,290
8	Zając, Przemysław         	MYA	POL	49,85  	49,850	[7]	49,77  	49,770	[8]	49,69  	49,690	[9]	1.45,64	52,820	[9]	202,130
9	Wachowski, Hubert         	MYA	POL	52,16  	52,160	[10]	51,50  	51,500	[11]	51,62  	51,620	[12]	1.45,48	52,740	[8]	208,020
10	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MYA	POL	52,04  	52,040	[9]	50,38  	50,380	[10]	50,16  	50,160	[10]	1.51,03	55,515	[10]	208,095
11	Sowa, Nataniel            	MYA	POL	53,05  	53,050	[11]	52,90  	52,900	[13]	53,77  	53,770	[16]	1.53,42	56,710	[12]	216,430
12	Różak, Jakub              	MYA	POL	53,99  	53,990	[13]	53,76  	53,760	[14]	53,54  	53,540	[15]	1.53,54	56,770	[13]	218,060
13	Wicher, Bartłomiej        	MYA	POL	54,28  	54,280	[14]	54,96  	54,960	[15]	52,97  	52,970	[14]	1.53,55	56,775	[14]	218,985
14	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	1.31,58	91,580	[16]	52,66  	52,660	[12]	52,04  	52,040	[13]	1.53,07	56,535	[11]	252,815
15	Brzóska, Adam             	MYA	POL	1.06,96	66,960	[15]	1.06,93	66,930	[16]	1.16,06	76,060	[17]	2.17,70	68,850	[15]	278,800
	Kudła, Patryk             	MYA	POL	50,75  	50,750	[8]	50,18  	50,180	[9]	51,17  	51,170	[11]	       			152,100
	Adamczewski, Jan          	MYA	POL	       		DQ	       			49,42  	49,420	[8]	       			49,420

Sprint Men - Junior D1
	Name                      			500m 			500m   			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYB	POL	47,80  	47,800	[2]	46,86  	46,860	[1]	47,15  	47,150	[2]	47,68  	47,680	[2]	189,490
2	Królikowski, Stanisław    	MYB	POL	47,78  	47,780	[1]	47,49  	47,490	[2]	46,94  	46,940	[1]	47,47  	47,470	[1]	189,680
3	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	48,53  	48,530	[3]	47,70  	47,700	[3]	48,21  	48,210	[3]	48,47  	48,470	[3]	192,910
4	Klimczak, Hubert          	MYB	POL	49,64  	49,640	[5]	48,78  	48,780	[4]	49,11  	49,110	[4]	49,20  	49,200	[4]	196,730
5	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYB	POL	49,60  	49,600	[4]	49,68  	49,680	[5]	50,19  	50,190	[5]	50,66  	50,660	[5]	200,130
6	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MYB	POL	51,58  	51,580	[6]	50,56  	50,560	[6]	51,06  	51,060	[6]	50,97  	50,970	[6]	204,170
7	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MYB	POL	51,59  	51,590	[7]	50,95  	50,950	[7]	51,44  	51,440	[7]	51,91  	51,910	[8]	205,890
8	Wydra, Patryk             	MYB	POL	52,41  	52,410	[8]	51,30  	51,300	[8]	51,70  	51,700	[8]	51,04  	51,040	[7]	206,450
9	Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MYB	POL	53,41  	53,410	[11]	51,63  	51,630	[10]	52,15  	52,150	[10]	52,07  	52,070	[9]	209,260
10	Kaluszka, Benedykt        	MYB	POL	52,49  	52,490	[9]	51,31  	51,310	[9]	52,51  	52,510	[11]	54,20  	54,200	[12]	210,510
11	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYB	POL	53,91  	53,910	[12]	53,00  	53,000	[11]	52,01  	52,010	[9]	52,27  	52,270	[10]	211,190
12	Richter, Aleksander       	MYB	POL	53,35  	53,350	[10]	53,12  	53,120	[12]	53,89  	53,890	[12]	52,97  	52,970	[11]	213,330
13	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem     	MYB	POL	59,28  	59,280	[14]	58,99  	58,990	[13]	57,67  	57,670	[14]	59,07  	59,070	[14]	235,010
14	Lipiński, Jakub           	MYB	POL	56,27  	56,270	[13]	1.10,41	70,410	[14]	55,79  	55,790	[13]	57,21  	57,210	[13]	239,680

Sprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYC	POL	31,63  	31,630	[1]	50,38  	50,380	[1]	31,11  	31,110	[1]	50,80  	50,800	[1]	163,920
2	Łamasz, Adam              	MYC	POL	33,02  	33,020	[4]	51,56  	51,560	[2]	32,34  	32,340	[3]	51,57  	51,570	[2]	168,490
3	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYC	POL	32,45  	32,450	[3]	52,29  	52,290	[3]	32,10  	32,100	[2]	52,42  	52,420	[3]	169,260
4	Tucharz, Michał           	MYC	POL	32,39  	32,390	[2]	52,40  	52,400	[4]	32,40  	32,400	[4]	52,65  	52,650	[4]	169,840
5	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYC	POL	33,72  	33,720	[7]	54,50  	54,500	[5]	33,15  	33,150	[5]	54,51  	54,510	[6]	175,880
6	Bąbol, Jan                	MYC	POL	33,12  	33,120	[5]	54,99  	54,990	[6]	33,34  	33,340	[6]	55,46  	55,460	[7]	176,910
7	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYC	POL	33,25  	33,250	[6]	55,09  	55,090	[7]	34,19  	34,190	[10]	55,51  	55,510	[8]	178,040
8	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYC	POL	34,06  	34,060	[8]	56,51  	56,510	[11]	33,68  	33,680	[7]	54,45  	54,450	[5]	178,700
9	Płodzień, Krystian        	MYC	POL	34,56  	34,560	[10]	55,60  	55,600	[8]	33,69  	33,690	[8]	55,60  	55,600	[9]	179,450
10	Tomiczak, Wojciech        	MYC	POL	34,41  	34,410	[9]	57,33  	57,330	[12]	33,84  	33,840	[9]	56,20  	56,200	[10]	181,780
11	Cichocki, Alan            	MYC	POL	34,67  	34,670	[11]	55,90  	55,900	[9]	34,71  	34,710	[12]	57,07  	57,070	[11]	182,350
12	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYC	POL	35,51  	35,510	[12]	56,24  	56,240	[10]	34,69  	34,690	[11]	57,26  	57,260	[12]	183,700
13	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYC	POL	36,35  	36,350	[13]	1.04,24	64,240	[14]	37,09  	37,090	[13]	1.03,97	63,970	[15]	201,650
14	Grzywacz, Aleksander      	MYC	POL	39,61  	39,610	[15]	1.05,54	65,540	[15]	38,34  	38,340	[15]	1.03,27	63,270	[14]	206,760
15	Dutkiewicz, Gracjan       	MYC	POL	44,76  	44,760	[18]	1.02,98	62,980	[13]	37,74  	37,740	[14]	1.02,31	62,310	[13]	207,790
16	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYC	POL	39,73  	39,730	[16]	1.05,70	65,700	[16]	38,80  	38,800	[16]	1.04,09	64,090	[16]	208,320
17	Zalewski, Maciej          	MYC	POL	43,02  	43,020	[17]	1.09,62	69,620	[17]	41,53  	41,530	[17]	1.11,98	71,980	[18]	226,150
18	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYC	POL	38,96  	38,960	[14]	1.11,12	71,120	[18]	53,06  	53,060	[18]	1.08,96	68,960	[17]	232,100

Supersprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                      			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                          			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYD	POL	12,94  	12,940	[1]	31,79  	31,790	[1]	12,64  	12,640	[1]	31,43  	31,430	[1]	88,800
2	Kocan, Przemysław         	MYD	POL	13,28  	13,280	[2]	32,45  	32,450	[2]	12,78  	12,780	[2]	32,50  	32,500	[2]	91,010
3	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYD	POL	13,58  	13,580	[5]	33,05  	33,050	[3]	13,14  	13,140	[3]	33,02  	33,020	[4]	92,790
4	Matera, Alex              	MYE	POL	13,72  	13,720	[6]	33,26  	33,260	[4]	13,37  	13,370	[4]	33,48  	33,480	[5]	93,830
5	Polny, Kacper             	MYD	POL	13,45  	13,450	[3]	34,31  	34,310	[7]	13,38  	13,380	[5]	33,00  	33,000	[3]	94,140
6	Budziński, Fabian         	MYD	POL	13,95  	13,950	[7]	33,36  	33,360	[5]	13,68  	13,680	[7]	33,59  	33,590	[6]	94,580
7	Mamcarz, Mateusz          	MYD	POL	14,02  	14,020	[8]	34,07  	34,070	[6]	13,97  	13,970	[9]	34,50  	34,500	[7]	96,560
8	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYE	POL	13,51  	13,510	[4]	35,07  	35,070	[8]	13,47  	13,470	[6]	35,03  	35,030	[8]	97,080
9	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYF	POL	14,19  	14,190	[9]	36,18  	36,180	[9]	13,82  	13,820	[8]	35,62  	35,620	[9]	99,810
10	Olewnik, Jakub            	MYD	POL	15,02  	15,020	[13]	38,30  	38,300	[11]	14,81  	14,810	[10]	37,50  	37,500	[11]	105,630
11	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYD	POL	14,97  	14,970	[12]	38,58  	38,580	[12]	15,13  	15,130	[12]	37,45  	37,450	[10]	106,130
12	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYD	POL	15,22  	15,220	[14]	39,82  	39,820	[14]	15,25  	15,250	[14]	38,83  	38,830	[12]	109,120
13	Grzanecki, Miłosz         	MYF	POL	14,88  	14,880	[11]	39,71  	39,710	[13]	14,82  	14,820	[11]	40,38  	40,380	[13]	109,790
14	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYD	POL	15,44  	15,440	[16]	41,20  	41,200	[16]	15,20  	15,200	[13]	40,90  	40,900	[14]	112,740
15	Wachowski, Karol          	MYD	POL	15,42  	15,420	[15]	40,07  	40,070	[15]	15,84  	15,840	[17]	41,62  	41,620	[15]	112,950
16	Iwanek, Aleksander        	MYF	POL	16,06  	16,060	[19]	41,98  	41,980	[17]	15,66  	15,660	[15]	41,99  	41,990	[16]	115,690
17	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYE	POL	14,78  	14,780	[10]	36,77  	36,770	[10]	16,77  	16,770	[20]	48,01  	48,010	[21]	116,330
18	Bryk, Nikodem             	MYD	POL	15,75  	15,750	[17]	42,47  	42,470	[18]	16,01  	16,010	[19]	42,53  	42,530	[17]	116,760
19	Bylinka, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	15,76  	15,760	[18]	44,02  	44,020	[19]	15,66  	15,660	[15]	42,87  	42,870	[19]	118,310
20	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYF	POL	16,59  	16,590	[21]	44,95  	44,950	[20]	15,91  	15,910	[18]	43,36  	43,360	[20]	120,810
21	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYD	POL	16,29  	16,290	[20]	48,46  	48,460	[21]	17,02  	17,020	[21]	42,75  	42,750	[18]	124,520
22	Klucznik, Gabriel         	MYD	POL	17,90  	17,900	[22]	50,76  	50,760	[23]	18,58  	18,580	[23]	48,99  	48,990	[23]	136,230
23	Żytko, Michał             	MYE	POL	22,66  	22,660	[25]	49,54  	49,540	[22]	17,72  	17,720	[22]	48,75  	48,750	[22]	138,670
24	Tomiczak, Witold          	MYF	POL	18,76  	18,760	[23]	52,83  	52,830	[24]	19,14  	19,140	[24]	54,51  	54,510	[24]	145,240
25	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYF	POL	19,32  	19,320	[24]	55,87  	55,870	[26]	19,84  	19,840	[26]	56,89  	56,890	[26]	151,920
26	Majerczyk, Michał         	MYE	POL	24,93  	24,930	[27]	55,42  	55,420	[25]	19,36  	19,360	[25]	1.00,16	60,160	[27]	159,870
27	Fudala, Antek             	MYD	POL	23,18  	23,180	[26]	1.14,83	74,830	[27]	23,77  	23,770	[27]	1.04,14	64,140	[28]	185,920
28	Niemiec, Igor             	MYF	POL	33,94  	33,940	[28]	1.19,39	79,390	[28]	24,49  	24,490	[28]	1.15,09	75,090	[29]	212,910
	Łukaszczyk, Kamil         	MYD	POL	       			       			27,40  	27,400	[29]	56,04  	56,040	[25]	83,440

            

Native Language Names