Skeuveltoernooi
Enschede (NED)
15 - 16 February 2020

Allround A Ladies - Allround
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Jonker, Hanna              	LN4	NED	44,47  	44,470	[1]	2.15,30	45,100	[1]	1.27,69	43,845	[1]	4.40,91	46,818	[1]	180,233
2	Hoogland, Rixt             	LSA	NED	45,80  	45,800	[3]	2.15,44	45,146	[2]	1.29,54	44,770	[3]	4.43,32	47,220	[2]	182,936
3	Pulles, Linda              	LN3	NED	44,73  	44,730	[2]	2.17,30	45,766	[3]	1.28,73	44,365	[2]	4.53,26	48,876	[3]	183,737
4	Jansen, Frederieke         	LSA	NED	46,39  	46,390	[4]	2.23,69	47,896	[5]	1.33,93	46,965	[4]	5.00,91	50,151	[4]	191,402
5	van Rijswijk, Nicolle      	LN3	NED	47,37  	47,370	[6]	2.26,16	48,720	[7]	1.34,68	47,340	[5]	5.07,44	51,240	[5]	194,670
6	Visser, Fenna (1997)       	LN3	NED	48,40  	48,400	[8]	2.27,41	49,136	[8]	1.35,96	47,980	[8]	5.12,57	52,095	[6]	197,611
7	van Rijn, Lisa             	LSA	NED	46,74  	46,740	[5]	2.26,08	48,693	[6]	1.35,24	47,620	[7]	5.27,70	54,616	[7]	197,669
8	Berendschot, Kaija         	LN2	NED	47,71  	47,710	[7]	2.31,54	50,513	[9]	1.38,55	49,275	[9]	5.31,63	55,271	[8]	202,769

Allround B Ladies - Allround
	Name                       			500m   			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Bosch, Iris                	LSA	NED	48,87  	48,870	[10]	2.22,45	47,483	[4]	48,30  	48,300	[1]	1.35,16	47,580	[6]	192,233
2	Dekker, Else               	LSA	NED	48,76  	48,760	[9]	2.33,27	51,090	[11]	48,53  	48,530	[2]	1.38,80	49,400	[11]	197,780
3	Maassen, Rachelle          	LSA	NED	49,60  	49,600	[11]	2.34,90	51,633	[12]	49,13  	49,130	[3]	1.39,07	49,535	[12]	199,898
4	Ammerlaan, Laura           	LN2	NED	50,49  	50,490	[12]	2.32,12	50,706	[10]	49,88  	49,880	[4]	1.38,61	49,305	[10]	200,381
5	Peddemors, Leonie          	LSA	NED	52,92  	52,920	[13]	2.42,15	54,050	[13]	52,10  	52,100	[5]	1.44,57	52,285	[13]	211,355
6	van Heijst, Rosanne        	LN4	NED	53,26  	53,260	[14]	2.42,56	54,186	[14]	52,59  	52,590	[6]	1.46,57	53,285	[14]	213,321
7	Teeuwen, Paula             	LN2	NED	54,67  	54,670	[15]	2.47,88	55,960	[15]	53,79  	53,790	[7]	1.51,36	55,680	[15]	220,100
8	Heijink, Irene             	LN4	NED	1.02,69	62,690	[18]	3.14,52	64,840	[16]	59,96  	59,960	[9]	2.04,03	62,015	[16]	249,505
9	Hoogervorst, Merel         	LN4	NED	59,60  	59,600	[16]	3.29,02	69,673	[18]	58,13  	58,130	[8]	2.04,99	62,495	[17]	249,898
10	Fikken, Julia              	LSA	NED	1.01,74	61,740	[17]	3.20,47	66,823	[17]	1.01,22	61,220	[10]	2.08,04	64,020	[18]	253,803

Sprint Ladies - Sprint
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Willemsen, Iris            	LN4	NED	43,09  	43,090	[2]	1.25,25	42,625	[1]	42,94  	42,940	[2]	1.26,68	43,340	[1]	171,995
2	Huttenhuis, Tessa          	LA2	NED	43,37  	43,370	[3]	1.27,93	43,965	[2]	42,84  	42,840	[1]	1.28,09	44,045	[2]	174,220
3	Henckel, Claudia           	L30	NED	43,08  	43,080	[1]	1.27,93	43,965	[2]	43,32  	43,320	[3]	1.29,96	44,980	[3]	175,345
4	Elfferich, Lotte           	LN3	NED	44,74  	44,740	[4]	1.33,59	46,795	[4]	45,30  	45,300	[4]	1.33,36	46,680	[4]	183,515
5	Kamphuis, Carolien         	L30	NED	46,19  	46,190	[5]	1.34,83	47,415	[6]	46,01  	46,010	[5]	1.36,43	48,215	[5]	187,830
6	ten Berge, Amy             	LA2	NED	46,49  	46,490	[7]	1.33,88	46,940	[5]	46,94  	46,940	[6]	1.36,44	48,220	[6]	188,590
7	Schreurs, Ilse             	LN1	NED	46,41  	46,410	[6]	1.37,10	48,550	[7]	46,97  	46,970	[7]	1.39,42	49,710	[7]	191,640
8	van Wieringen, Yarha       	LN3	NED	49,15  	49,150	[8]	1.40,54	50,270	[8]	49,42  	49,420	[8]	1.42,93	51,465	[8]	200,305
9	Linthorst, Mirte           	LN4	NED	50,81  	50,810	[9]	1.45,85	52,925	[9]	51,76  	51,760	[9]	1.47,56	53,780	[9]	209,275
10	Pfeijffer, Maud            	LN3	NED	59,94  	59,940	[10]	2.05,38	62,690	[10]	1.01,21	61,210	[10]	2.05,69	62,845	[10]	246,685

Allround A Men - Allround
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	40,24  	40,240	[1]	4.05,14	40,856	[1]	1.58,53	39,510	[1]	7.08,11	42,811	[1]	163,417
2	ten Hove, Finn             	MN3	NED	41,05  	41,050	[6]	4.12,48	42,080	[3]	2.00,02	40,006	[2]	7.17,86	43,786	[2]	166,922
3	Westenberg, Jurjen         	MSA	NED	41,03  	41,030	[4]	4.12,28	42,046	[2]	2.00,44	40,146	[3]	7.20,69	44,069	[4]	167,291
4	Sytsma, Menno              	MSA	NED	40,48  	40,480	[2]	4.19,54	43,256	[5]	2.01,48	40,493	[4]	7.33,20	45,320	[7]	169,549
5	Oomen, Johannes            	MSA	NED	40,93  	40,930	[3]	4.22,37	43,728	[6]	2.02,79	40,930	[5]	7.29,39	44,939	[5]	170,527
6	Ullersma, Pieter           	MA2	NED	42,98  	42,980	[15]	4.18,13	43,021	[4]	2.07,10	42,366	[10]	7.18,80	43,880	[3]	172,247
7	Boere, Remco (1998)        	MN3	NED	42,75  	42,750	[13]	4.23,70	43,950	[7]	2.06,08	42,026	[7]	7.36,66	45,666	[8]	174,392
8	van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	43,48  	43,480	[18]	4.25,31	44,218	[8]	2.06,80	42,266	[9]	7.31,95	45,195	[6]	175,159

Allround B Men - Allround
	Name                       			500m   			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Claassen, Jesse            	MSA	NED	41,03  	41,030	[4]	4.31,78	45,296	[9]	1.21,17	40,585	[1]	2.04,99	41,663	[6]	168,574
2	Snoek, Rutger              	MSA	NED	41,81  	41,810	[8]	4.37,26	46,210	[15]	1.23,55	41,775	[2]	2.06,37	42,123	[8]	171,918
3	Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MSA	NED	42,75  	42,750	[13]	4.36,87	46,145	[13]	1.24,22	42,110	[3]	2.07,97	42,656	[11]	173,661
4	Boere, Remco (1996)        	MN4	NED	41,83  	41,830	[9]	4.35,32	45,886	[10]	1.24,75	42,375	[5]	2.11,09	43,696	[15]	173,787
5	van Donselaar, Kevin       	MN4	NED	41,33  	41,330	[7]	4.53,12	48,853	[22]	1.24,53	42,265	[4]	2.10,74	43,580	[12]	176,028
6	Geerligs, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	43,34  	43,340	[16]	4.35,75	45,958	[11]	1.26,95	43,475	[9]	2.11,03	43,676	[14]	176,449
7	Oude Nijeweme, Max         	MA2	NED	43,38  	43,380	[17]	4.37,24	46,206	[14]	1.28,15	44,075	[13]	2.11,78	43,926	[17]	177,587
8	Eikelenboom, Daniƫl        	MSA	NED	42,56  	42,560	[12]	4.49,92	48,320	[21]	1.25,72	42,860	[7]	2.11,65	43,883	[16]	177,623
9	Veerman, Timon             	MN3	NED	42,23  	42,230	[11]	4.46,15	47,691	[17]	1.27,18	43,590	[10]	2.12,75	44,250	[19]	177,761
10	Meihuizen, Matthijs        	MN4	NED	44,28  	44,280	[20]	4.47,17	47,861	[19]	1.24,86	42,430	[6]	2.12,59	44,196	[18]	178,767
11	Reessink, Mark             	MSA	NED	45,53  	45,530	[22]	4.36,06	46,010	[12]	1.27,61	43,805	[12]	2.11,01	43,670	[13]	179,015
12	Thijssen, Patrick          	MSA	NED	42,18  	42,180	[10]	4.53,81	48,968	[24]	1.26,62	43,310	[8]	2.16,00	45,333	[21]	179,791
13	Ravenhorst, Joris          	MN4	NED	43,62  	43,620	[19]	4.53,26	48,876	[23]	1.27,30	43,650	[11]	2.16,40	45,466	[22]	181,612
14	van Dijk, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	44,96  	44,960	[21]	4.47,06	47,843	[18]	1.28,41	44,205	[14]	2.15,40	45,133	[20]	182,141
15	Top, Gert                  	MSA	NED	46,06  	46,060	[26]	4.44,10	47,350	[16]	1.30,24	45,120	[15]	2.16,83	45,610	[23]	184,140
16	Vanneste, Rien             	MSA	NED	45,53  	45,530	[22]	5.03,10	50,516	[28]	1.31,93	45,965	[18]	2.19,98	46,660	[25]	188,671
17	van de Velden, Persijn     	MA2	NED	45,58  	45,580	[24]	5.04,89	50,815	[29]	1.31,91	45,955	[17]	2.22,26	47,420	[27]	189,770
18	Erdman, Peter Paul         	MSA	NED	47,24  	47,240	[32]	5.00,78	50,130	[26]	1.32,37	46,185	[19]	2.20,26	46,753	[26]	190,308
19	van Dijk, Arno             	MSA	NED	46,84  	46,840	[31]	5.02,27	50,378	[27]	1.32,93	46,465	[21]	2.22,81	47,603	[28]	191,286
20	Harmsen, Jannick           	MSA	NED	46,43  	46,430	[28]	5.17,46	52,910	[33]	1.32,61	46,305	[20]	2.23,56	47,853	[29]	193,498
21	Hulleman, Hugo             	MN2	NED	46,77  	46,770	[30]	5.08,84	51,473	[30]	1.34,86	47,430	[24]	2.26,88	48,960	[32]	194,633
22	Pluister, Daan             	MN2	NED	47,31  	47,310	[33]	5.09,80	51,633	[31]	1.35,44	47,720	[25]	2.25,40	48,466	[30]	195,129
23	Salverda, Tade             	MN1	NED	46,71  	46,710	[29]	5.16,16	52,693	[32]	1.34,25	47,125	[23]	2.25,92	48,640	[31]	195,168
24	Venderbosch, Marijn        	MN3	NED	45,59  	45,590	[25]	5.30,59	55,098	[35]	1.33,43	46,715	[22]	2.29,52	49,840	[34]	197,243
25	Koster, Tom                	MN3	NED	46,12  	46,120	[27]	5.25,63	54,271	[34]	1.35,50	47,750	[26]	2.29,17	49,723	[33]	197,864
26	van den Eshof, Frank       	MN4	NED	1.00,64	60,640	[37]	4.58,43	49,738	[25]	1.31,36	45,680	[16]	2.19,94	46,646	[24]	202,704
27	van der Grift, Stefan      	MN3	NED	48,42  	48,420	[35]	5.42,23	57,038	[37]	1.37,35	48,675	[27]	2.31,77	50,590	[35]	204,723
28	Kussendrager, Jesper       	MA2	NED	48,09  	48,090	[34]	5.38,82	56,470	[36]	1.40,20	50,100	[28]	2.33,60	51,200	[36]	205,860
29	Mosterman, Chiel           	M?	NED	51,77  	51,770	[36]	5.57,21	59,535	[38]	1.46,66	53,330	[29]	2.44,11	54,703	[37]	219,338
	Vertregt, Casper           	MSA	NED	       		DNS	4.47,80	47,966	[20]	       			       		WDR	47,966

Sprint Men - Sprint
	Name                       			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Feb 			15 Feb 			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN2	NED	37,60  	37,600	[1]	1.15,01	37,505	[1]	37,72  	37,720	[1]	1.15,28	37,640	[1]	150,465
2	Oude Vrielink, Job         	MSA	NED	39,92  	39,920	[2]	1.20,08	40,040	[2]	40,12  	40,120	[2]	1.19,89	39,945	[2]	160,025
3	Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	40,26  	40,260	[3]	1.20,99	40,495	[3]	40,16  	40,160	[3]	1.20,50	40,250	[3]	161,165
4	Groot, Lars                	MSA	NED	40,60  	40,600	[4]	1.21,19	40,595	[4]	40,63  	40,630	[4]	1.20,91	40,455	[4]	162,280
5	Spies, Jimmy-Boy           	MN4	NED	41,20  	41,200	[6]	1.22,20	41,100	[5]	41,22  	41,220	[6]	1.21,50	40,750	[5]	164,270
6	Ruwiel, Tim                	MSA	NED	41,09  	41,090	[5]	1.23,94	41,970	[7]	40,99  	40,990	[5]	1.22,94	41,470	[6]	165,520
7	van Son, Jesse             	MN4	NED	42,02  	42,020	[9]	1.23,88	41,940	[6]	41,67  	41,670	[7]	1.26,65	43,325	[8]	168,955
8	Kool, Melvin               	MN4	NED	41,78  	41,780	[7]	1.25,44	42,720	[8]	42,69  	42,690	[8]	1.24,91	42,455	[7]	169,645
9	van der Veen, Jouke        	MA2	NED	42,63  	42,630	[10]	1.28,38	44,190	[10]	42,78  	42,780	[9]	1.29,13	44,565	[10]	174,165
10	van de Beek, Hidde         	MSA	NED	41,83  	41,830	[8]	1.26,18	43,090	[9]	43,46  	43,460	[10]	1.34,00	47,000	[14]	175,380
11	van Oldeniel, Floris       	MSA	NED	43,85  	43,850	[11]	1.31,01	45,505	[12]	43,72  	43,720	[11]	1.28,22	44,110	[9]	177,185
12	Bos, Aucke                 	MN4	NED	44,20  	44,200	[12]	1.30,01	45,005	[11]	43,90  	43,900	[12]	1.29,69	44,845	[11]	177,950
13	Smelt, Emiel               	MN3	NED	44,67  	44,670	[13]	1.31,32	45,660	[13]	44,99  	44,990	[13]	1.32,59	46,295	[12]	181,615
14	Blom, Sjors                	MN2	NED	46,31  	46,310	[14]	1.34,34	47,170	[14]	45,89  	45,890	[14]	1.33,51	46,755	[13]	186,125
15	Kempenaar, Arnout          	MSA	NED	47,88  	47,880	[17]	1.37,31	48,655	[17]	47,17  	47,170	[16]	1.36,37	48,185	[15]	191,890
16	Apeldoorn, Niels           	MA1	NED	49,22  	49,220	[18]	1.42,91	51,455	[18]	49,34  	49,340	[17]	1.41,22	50,610	[16]	200,625
17	Garritzen, Jan             	MN4	NED	53,36  	53,360	[19]	1.45,18	52,590	[19]	53,54  	53,540	[18]	1.52,23	56,115	[17]	215,605
18	Wendt, Hans David          	M?	NED	1.03,89	63,890	[21]	2.06,58	63,290	[21]	1.02,28	62,280	[19]	2.04,31	62,155	[18]	251,615
	van de Brug, Robert-Jan    	MN1	NED	55,27  	55,270	[20]	1.51,95	55,975	[20]	1.04,63	64,630	[20]	       			175,875
	van de Lagemaat, Marcel    	MSA	NED	46,59  	46,590	[15]	1.35,17	47,585	[15]	       			       			94,175
	Wouters, Hilbrand          	MN4	NED	46,72  	46,720	[16]	1.35,44	47,720	[16]	46,54  	46,540	[15]	       		DNS	140,980
	van Wee, Bram              	MA1	NED	1.16,79	76,790	[22]	       		DNS	       			       			76,790

            

Native Language Names