Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2020
Amsterdam (NED)
22 February 2020

Pure Sprint Ladies
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Voskamp, Dione          	LN4	NED	10,52  	52,600	[1]	25,52  	42,533	[1]	39,83  	39,830	[1]	134,963
2	Drost, Helga            	LN2	NED	10,71  	53,550	[3]	25,58  	42,633	[2]	39,89  	39,890	[2]	136,073
3	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN3	NED	11,01  	55,050	[8]	25,87  	43,116	[4]	40,13  	40,130	[3]	138,296
4	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	10,87  	54,350	[4]	26,44  	44,066	[5]	40,39  	40,390	[6]	138,806
5	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	10,87  	54,350	[4]	26,49  	44,150	[6]	40,35  	40,350	[5]	138,850
6	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	10,98  	54,900	[7]	26,79  	44,650	[10]	40,81  	40,810	[7]	140,360
7	Bannink, Danouk         	LN4	NED	11,08  	55,400	[10]	26,64  	44,400	[8]	40,89  	40,890	[8]	140,690
8	Boogaard, Tessa         	LSA	NED	11,07  	55,350	[9]	26,56  	44,266	[7]	41,25  	41,250	[9]	140,866
9	Karel, Anouk            	LN4	NED	10,97  	54,850	[6]	26,64  	44,400	[8]	41,70  	41,700	[10]	140,950
10	Weeland, Naomi          	LN4	NED	11,34  	56,700	[14]	26,88  	44,800	[11]	40,34  	40,340	[4]	141,840
11	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	11,26  	56,300	[13]	27,23  	45,383	[12]	41,78  	41,780	[11]	143,463
12	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LSA	NED	11,11  	55,550	[11]	27,59  	45,983	[14]	42,55  	42,550	[12]	144,083
13	Plat, Anne              	LN1	NED	11,21  	56,050	[12]	27,90  	46,500	[16]	43,04  	43,040	[15]	145,590
14	van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	11,45  	57,250	[15]	27,58  	45,966	[13]	43,41  	43,410	[17]	146,626
15	Willemsen, Iris         	LN4	NED	11,47  	57,350	[16]	28,21  	47,016	[17]	42,66  	42,660	[14]	147,026
16	Oudman, Tessa           	LN1	NED	11,72  	58,600	[22]	27,79  	46,316	[15]	42,56  	42,560	[13]	147,476
17	Sandu, Myrte            	LN3	NED	11,59  	57,950	[20]	28,44  	47,400	[18]	43,17  	43,170	[16]	148,520
18	Verbree, Haike          	LN4	NED	11,48  	57,400	[17]	28,70  	47,833	[20]	43,60  	43,600	[18]	148,833
19	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN3	NED	11,57  	57,850	[18]	28,54  	47,566	[19]	44,28  	44,280	[19]	149,696
20	Juk, Jeike              	LN4	NED	11,82  	59,100	[23]	28,84  	48,066	[21]	44,51  	44,510	[20]	151,676
21	Zuiver, Kim             	LN1	NED	11,63  	58,150	[21]	29,05  	48,416	[22]	45,67  	45,670	[22]	152,236
22	Westerhof, Marloes      	L35	NED	11,85  	59,250	[24]	29,19  	48,650	[23]	45,20  	45,200	[21]	153,100
	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	10,62  	53,100	[2]	25,74  	42,900	[3]	       			96,000
	Schelling, Jamie        	LN3	NED	11,57  	57,850	[18]	       		WDR	       			57,850

Pure Sprint Ladies - Junior A
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LA1	NED	10,88  	54,400	[1]	26,80  	44,666	[2]	40,85  	40,850	[1]	139,916
2	Boersma, Anna           	LA2	NED	10,93  	54,650	[2]	26,51  	44,183	[1]	41,53  	41,530	[4]	140,363
3	van der Weide, Sacha    	LA1	NED	10,98  	54,900	[3]	27,35  	45,583	[4]	41,45  	41,450	[2]	141,933
4	de Visser, Ju-Lin       	LA2	NED	11,04  	55,200	[4]	27,46  	45,766	[5]	41,49  	41,490	[3]	142,456
5	Kant, Emma              	LA2	NED	11,37  	56,850	[9]	27,08  	45,133	[3]	41,95  	41,950	[5]	143,933
6	Koetsier, Lianne        	LA1	NED	11,26  	56,300	[7]	27,70  	46,166	[6]	42,60  	42,600	[6]	145,066
7	Kas, Sylke              	LA1	NED	11,23  	56,150	[6]	27,70  	46,166	[6]	42,83  	42,830	[7]	145,146
8	Dijkers, Anna           	LA1	NED	11,14  	55,700	[5]	28,00  	46,666	[10]	43,39  	43,390	[8]	145,756
9	Jongman, Maud           	LA1	NED	11,30  	56,500	[8]	28,50  	47,500	[14]	43,48  	43,480	[9]	147,480
10	Schipper, Eva           	LA1	NED	11,47  	57,350	[10]	27,77  	46,283	[8]	44,84  	44,840	[14]	148,473
11	Hersbach, Isabelle      	LA2	NED	11,54  	57,700	[11]	27,98  	46,633	[9]	44,37  	44,370	[11]	148,703
12	Tiemens, Zoë            	LA1	NED	11,65  	58,250	[14]	28,13  	46,883	[11]	43,65  	43,650	[10]	148,783
13	de Ruiter, Daphne       	LA2	NED	11,54  	57,700	[11]	28,37  	47,283	[13]	44,38  	44,380	[12]	149,363
14	van den Hoek, Michelle  	LA1	NED	11,73  	58,650	[16]	28,13  	46,883	[11]	44,79  	44,790	[13]	150,323
15	ter Laak, Kayleigh      	LA1	NED	11,68  	58,400	[15]	28,58  	47,633	[15]	45,82  	45,820	[16]	151,853
16	Jorritsma, Yasmijn      	LA2	NED	11,81  	59,050	[17]	29,00  	48,333	[16]	45,46  	45,460	[15]	152,843
17	Kleijnendorst, Noa      	LA1	NED	11,60  	58,000	[13]	29,43  	49,050	[18]	46,78  	46,780	[19]	153,830
18	van der Linde, Ilse     	LA1	NED	11,94  	59,700	[18]	29,16  	48,600	[17]	46,34  	46,340	[18]	154,640
19	Koopman, Zenna          	LA1	NED	12,07  	60,350	[19]	29,55  	49,250	[19]	46,22  	46,220	[17]	155,820
	de Vries, Henny         	LA1	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			

Supersprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	Hersman, Pien           	LB1	NED	10,89  	54,450	[1]	10,89  	54,450	[1]	27,65  	46,083	[1]	26,51  	44,183	[1]	199,166
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé      	LB1	NED	11,06  	55,300	[4]	11,01  	55,050	[2]	28,37  	47,283	[4]	26,93  	44,883	[2]	202,516
3	Hoekstra, Jildou        	LB1	NED	11,02  	55,100	[3]	11,17  	55,850	[5]	28,06  	46,766	[2]	27,14  	45,233	[3]	202,949
4	Smit, Pien              	LB1	NED	11,06  	55,300	[4]	11,22  	56,100	[6]	28,09  	46,816	[3]	27,45  	45,750	[5]	203,966
5	Narain, Lataesha        	LB1	NED	11,08  	55,400	[6]	11,06  	55,300	[3]	28,49  	47,483	[7]	27,76  	46,266	[6]	204,449
6	Hollanders, Amée        	LB2	NED	10,97  	54,850	[2]	11,36  	56,800	[7]	28,46  	47,433	[6]	27,41  	45,683	[4]	204,766
7	Bouaziz, Yasmine        	LB1	NED	11,25  	56,250	[7]	11,06  	55,300	[3]	28,96  	48,266	[12]	27,93  	46,550	[7]	206,366
8	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB2	NED	11,40  	57,000	[11]	11,46  	57,300	[9]	28,60  	47,666	[8]	28,96  	48,266	[9]	210,232
9	Bakker, Lotte (2003)    	LB1	NED	11,35  	56,750	[10]	11,51  	57,550	[10]	28,74  	47,900	[10]	29,10  	48,500	[11]	210,700
10	Vos, Quinty             	LB2	NED	11,45  	57,250	[14]	11,69  	58,450	[13]	28,37  	47,283	[4]	29,10  	48,500	[11]	211,483
11	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB2	NED	11,50  	57,500	[15]	11,66  	58,300	[12]	28,85  	48,083	[11]	28,64  	47,733	[8]	211,616
12	Bakker, Semmie          	LB1	NED	11,42  	57,100	[12]	11,74  	58,700	[14]	28,64  	47,733	[9]	29,20  	48,666	[14]	212,199
13	van Avezaath, Bonne     	LB2	NED	11,26  	56,300	[8]	11,43  	57,150	[8]	30,74  	51,233	[21]	29,17  	48,616	[13]	213,299
14	Brommer, Esmée          	LB1	NED	11,63  	58,150	[17]	11,77  	58,850	[16]	29,19  	48,650	[13]	29,31  	48,850	[15]	214,500
15	Lich, Marcha            	LB2	NED	11,63  	58,150	[17]	11,65  	58,250	[11]	29,28  	48,800	[14]	29,77  	49,616	[18]	214,816
16	Tiben, Iris             	LB2	NED	11,42  	57,100	[12]	11,86  	59,300	[19]	30,29  	50,483	[18]	29,48  	49,133	[17]	216,016
17	van der Spek, Marije    	LB2	NED	11,80  	59,000	[21]	11,75  	58,750	[15]	30,21  	50,350	[17]	29,09  	48,483	[10]	216,583
18	Diniz, Fabienne         	LB1	NED	11,65  	58,250	[19]	11,77  	58,850	[16]	30,66  	51,100	[19]	29,41  	49,016	[16]	217,216
19	van Son, Lara           	LB1	NED	11,76  	58,800	[20]	11,84  	59,200	[18]	30,08  	50,133	[16]	29,82  	49,700	[19]	217,833
20	Pikaar, Sterre          	LB1	NED	12,02  	60,100	[23]	11,93  	59,650	[21]	30,72  	51,200	[20]	31,77  	52,950	[21]	223,900
21	Mulder, Tosca           	LB1	NED	12,36  	61,800	[24]	12,29  	61,450	[23]	30,07  	50,116	[15]	30,35  	50,583	[20]	223,949
	Baas, Renée             	LB2	NED	11,34  	56,700	[9]	12,23  	61,150	[22]	       		WDR	       		WDR	117,850
	Iskes, Daphne           	LB2	NED	11,94  	59,700	[22]	11,88  	59,400	[20]	       		WDR	       		WDR	119,100
	van der Spek, Bowien    	LB2	NED	11,54  	57,700	[16]	       		DNS	       			       			57,700

Supersprint Ladies - Junior C
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	van Vliet, Rosalie      	LC1	NED	11,38  	56,900	[4]	11,48  	57,400	[4]	28,05  	46,750	[1]	27,97  	46,616	[1]	207,666
2	Bouw, Sofie             	LC2	NED	11,32  	56,600	[1]	11,44  	57,200	[3]	29,08  	48,466	[8]	28,24  	47,066	[2]	209,332
3	de Vos, Julia           	LC1	NED	11,37  	56,850	[3]	11,42  	57,100	[2]	28,78  	47,966	[7]	28,79  	47,983	[5]	209,899
4	Groenen, Lotte          	LC2	NED	11,50  	57,500	[6]	11,50  	57,500	[5]	28,49  	47,483	[4]	28,80  	48,000	[6]	210,483
5	van Schaik, Sterre      	LC2	NED	11,33  	56,650	[2]	11,23  	56,150	[1]	30,41  	50,683	[17]	28,82  	48,033	[7]	211,516
6	Koot, Patricia          	LC2	NED	11,72  	58,600	[9]	11,70  	58,500	[8]	28,73  	47,883	[6]	28,59  	47,650	[3]	212,633
7	Postma, Tess            	LC2	NED	11,79  	58,950	[11]	11,69  	58,450	[7]	28,33  	47,216	[3]	29,13  	48,550	[9]	213,166
8	Veen, Meike             	LC2	NED	11,83  	59,150	[12]	11,77  	58,850	[9]	28,26  	47,100	[2]	28,97  	48,283	[8]	213,383
9	de Jonge, Cerinthe      	LC2	NED	11,46  	57,300	[5]	11,52  	57,600	[6]	29,34  	48,900	[10]	30,00  	50,000	[12]	213,800
10	de Vries, Elanne        	LC1	NED	11,91  	59,550	[15]	11,88  	59,400	[12]	28,58  	47,633	[5]	28,78  	47,966	[4]	214,549
11	de Lange, Milou         	LC1	NED	11,66  	58,300	[7]	11,78  	58,900	[10]	29,70  	49,500	[12]	29,88  	49,800	[11]	216,500
12	Hoogendoorn, Lieke      	LC1	NED	11,90  	59,500	[14]	11,96  	59,800	[16]	29,15  	48,583	[9]	30,02  	50,033	[13]	217,916
13	Blaauw, Shelley         	LC2	NED	11,71  	58,550	[8]	11,84  	59,200	[11]	29,77  	49,616	[13]	30,59  	50,983	[17]	218,349
14	Linssen, Laura          	LC2	NED	11,72  	58,600	[9]	11,89  	59,450	[13]	29,87  	49,783	[14]	30,33  	50,550	[15]	218,383
15	van Duin, Judith        	LC1	NED	12,19  	60,950	[19]	12,12  	60,600	[19]	29,46  	49,100	[11]	29,76  	49,600	[10]	220,250
16	Westerhuis, Senna       	LC2	NED	12,07  	60,350	[16]	11,95  	59,750	[15]	30,00  	50,000	[15]	30,15  	50,250	[14]	220,350
17	Kaaij, Carlijn          	LC1	NED	12,17  	60,850	[18]	12,01  	60,050	[18]	30,36  	50,600	[16]	31,25  	52,083	[18]	223,583
18	Salomons, Maud          	LC1	NED	12,15  	60,750	[17]	12,00  	60,000	[17]	30,49  	50,816	[18]	32,48  	54,133	[19]	225,699
19	Redder, Maartje         	LC2	NED	11,86  	59,300	[13]	11,90  	59,500	[14]	54,69  	91,150	[19]	30,44  	50,733	[16]	260,683

Pure Sprint Men
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	9,72   	48,600	[1]	23,58  	39,300	[1]	36,90  	36,900	[1]	124,800
2	Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	9,80   	49,000	[3]	23,71  	39,516	[2]	37,33  	37,330	[2]	125,846
3	Snel, Tijmen            	MN3	NED	9,74   	48,700	[2]	23,87  	39,783	[3]	37,51  	37,510	[3]	125,993
4	Govers, Thijs           	MN3	NED	9,89   	49,450	[4]	24,03  	40,050	[4]	37,59  	37,590	[4]	127,090
5	Dhore, Jim              	MN2	NED	9,90   	49,500	[5]	24,04  	40,066	[5]	37,62  	37,620	[5]	127,186
6	den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MN1	NED	10,02  	50,100	[6]	24,57  	40,950	[10]	38,28  	38,280	[9]	129,330
7	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN3	NED	10,12  	50,600	[7]	24,45  	40,750	[8]	38,12  	38,120	[6]	129,470
8	Vermaning, Watse        	MN1	NED	10,22  	51,100	[14]	24,23  	40,383	[6]	38,16  	38,160	[7]	129,643
9	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MSA	NED	10,20  	51,000	[13]	24,48  	40,800	[9]	38,22  	38,220	[8]	130,020
10	Schelling, Kevin        	MSA	NED	10,13  	50,650	[9]	24,71  	41,183	[12]	38,38  	38,380	[10]	130,213
11	de Wolff, Pepijn        	MN2	NED	10,14  	50,700	[10]	24,35  	40,583	[7]	39,03  	39,030	[13]	130,313
12	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN2	NED	10,18  	50,900	[12]	24,92  	41,533	[14]	38,65  	38,650	[11]	131,083
13	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN3	NED	10,12  	50,600	[7]	24,91  	41,516	[13]	39,00  	39,000	[12]	131,116
14	Efdé, Jacco             	MN1	NED	10,27  	51,350	[15]	25,24  	42,066	[15]	39,13  	39,130	[14]	132,546
15	de Jager, Jorn (1993)   	MSA	NED	10,17  	50,850	[11]	25,39  	42,316	[16]	39,50  	39,500	[16]	132,666
16	Muijs, Marvin           	MN4	NED	10,44  	52,200	[17]	24,66  	41,100	[11]	39,58  	39,580	[17]	132,880
17	Stoop, Sven-Yvo         	MSA	NED	10,42  	52,100	[16]	25,59  	42,650	[17]	40,09  	40,090	[19]	134,840
18	Hulst, Bart             	MN4	NED	10,65  	53,250	[18]	25,71  	42,850	[19]	39,91  	39,910	[18]	136,010
19	de Groot, Homme Jan     	MN2	NED	11,06  	55,300	[19]	25,63  	42,716	[18]	39,14  	39,140	[15]	137,156
	Scheperkamp, Merijn     	MN1	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			

Pure Sprint Men - Junior A
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Broos, Armand           	MA2	NED	10,30  	51,500	[3]	24,09  	40,150	[1]	37,45  	37,450	[1]	129,100
2	Overheul, Jeremy        	MA2	NED	10,21  	51,050	[2]	24,21  	40,350	[2]	38,17  	38,170	[3]	129,570
3	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA2	NED	10,17  	50,850	[1]	24,53  	40,883	[3]	39,24  	39,240	[9]	130,973
4	Spruit, Daan            	MA1	NED	10,46  	52,300	[7]	24,58  	40,966	[5]	37,96  	37,960	[2]	131,226
5	van Ee, Friso           	MA2	NED	10,35  	51,750	[4]	24,55  	40,916	[4]	38,76  	38,760	[5]	131,426
6	Maatman, Mervin         	MA1	NED	10,42  	52,100	[6]	25,01  	41,683	[6]	39,13  	39,130	[7]	132,913
7	d' Huy, Niels           	MA1	NED	10,73  	53,650	[17]	25,34  	42,233	[9]	38,22  	38,220	[4]	134,103
8	Schrijver, Colin        	MA2	NED	10,71  	53,550	[14]	25,09  	41,816	[7]	38,82  	38,820	[6]	134,186
9	Heijnen, Sven           	MA2	NED	10,55  	52,750	[11]	25,69  	42,816	[13]	39,16  	39,160	[8]	134,726
10	van der Elst, Daan      	MA1	NED	10,48  	52,400	[8]	25,15  	41,916	[8]	40,70  	40,700	[13]	135,016
11	Dijk, Jornt             	MA2	NED	10,50  	52,500	[9]	25,37  	42,283	[11]	40,70  	40,700	[13]	135,483
12	Hiddink, Lasse          	MA2	NED	10,78  	53,900	[18]	25,46  	42,433	[12]	39,49  	39,490	[10]	135,823
13	van de Griek, Ingmar    	MA2	NED	10,70  	53,500	[13]	25,35  	42,250	[10]	40,23  	40,230	[12]	135,980
14	Winter, Storm           	MA2	NED	10,72  	53,600	[16]	25,84  	43,066	[14]	40,01  	40,010	[11]	136,676
15	de Jong, Joost          	MA1	NED	10,54  	52,700	[10]	25,89  	43,150	[15]	41,43  	41,430	[18]	137,280
16	Kras, Bram              	MA2	NED	10,64  	53,200	[12]	26,06  	43,433	[16]	40,83  	40,830	[15]	137,463
17	Wokke, Max              	MA2	NED	10,71  	53,550	[14]	26,26  	43,766	[17]	40,91  	40,910	[16]	138,226
18	van der Vlist, Flo      	MA2	NED	10,81  	54,050	[19]	26,51  	44,183	[19]	41,11  	41,110	[17]	139,343
	Schaap, Jelle           	MA1	NED	       		DQ	26,44  	44,066	[18]	       			44,066
	Kok, Twan               	MA2	NED	10,41  	52,050	[5]	       		WDR	       			52,050

Supersprint Men - Junior B
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	Fredriks, Chris         	MB2	NED	10,32  	51,600	[2]	10,31  	51,550	[6]	25,27  	42,116	[2]	24,57  	40,950	[2]	186,216
2	Stuij, Pim              	MB2	NED	10,25  	51,250	[1]	10,29  	51,450	[5]	26,17  	43,616	[17]	24,51  	40,850	[1]	187,166
3	Kamp, Gijs              	MB1	NED	10,45  	52,250	[5]	10,16  	50,800	[1]	25,57  	42,616	[6]	24,99  	41,650	[4]	187,316
4	de Wit, Stein           	MB1	NED	10,33  	51,650	[3]	10,21  	51,050	[2]	26,42  	44,033	[19]	24,70  	41,166	[3]	187,899
5	de Ruiter, Peye         	MB2	NED	10,37  	51,850	[4]	10,28  	51,400	[4]	25,81  	43,016	[13]	25,58  	42,633	[8]	188,899
6	Egbertsen, Tom          	MB1	NED	10,49  	52,450	[10]	10,51  	52,550	[10]	25,09  	41,816	[1]	25,49  	42,483	[7]	189,299
7	Hulst, Mees             	MB2	NED	10,51  	52,550	[11]	10,27  	51,350	[3]	25,62  	42,700	[7]	25,68  	42,800	[10]	189,400
8	van Vliet, Stan         	MB2	NED	10,54  	52,700	[13]	10,56  	52,800	[14]	25,31  	42,183	[3]	25,12  	41,866	[5]	189,549
9	Tettero, Sjors          	MB2	NED	10,45  	52,250	[5]	10,49  	52,450	[9]	25,47  	42,450	[4]	25,48  	42,466	[6]	189,616
10	Sinke, Jasper           	MB2	NED	10,51  	52,550	[11]	10,51  	52,550	[10]	25,66  	42,766	[8]	25,62  	42,700	[9]	190,566
11	Kuiken, Mads            	MB2	NED	10,45  	52,250	[5]	10,37  	51,850	[7]	25,96  	43,266	[15]	26,01  	43,350	[13]	190,716
12	Roorda, Maarten         	MB2	NED	10,47  	52,350	[9]	10,51  	52,550	[10]	25,79  	42,983	[12]	25,76  	42,933	[12]	190,816
13	Hendriks, Jelmer        	MB2	NED	10,45  	52,250	[5]	10,41  	52,050	[8]	25,78  	42,966	[11]	26,33  	43,883	[17]	191,149
14	Mouwen, Okke            	MB1	NED	10,80  	54,000	[18]	10,51  	52,550	[10]	25,54  	42,566	[5]	25,72  	42,866	[11]	191,982
15	Mellema, Meinte         	MB1	NED	10,61  	53,050	[14]	10,73  	53,650	[16]	26,01  	43,350	[16]	26,02  	43,366	[14]	193,416
16	Ribbink, Ruben          	MB1	NED	10,63  	53,150	[16]	10,61  	53,050	[15]	26,50  	44,166	[20]	26,31  	43,850	[16]	194,216
17	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MB1	NED	10,78  	53,900	[17]	10,86  	54,300	[18]	25,72  	42,866	[9]	26,94  	44,900	[19]	195,966
18	van Loon, Tom           	MB2	NED	10,61  	53,050	[14]	10,78  	53,900	[17]	26,21  	43,683	[18]	27,33  	45,550	[20]	196,183
19	de Vries, Jorn (2004)   	MB1	NED	10,84  	54,200	[19]	10,91  	54,550	[19]	25,90  	43,166	[14]	26,68  	44,466	[18]	196,382
20	Lammers, Joshua         	MB2	NED	10,89  	54,450	[20]	11,22  	56,100	[20]	25,77  	42,950	[10]	26,07  	43,450	[15]	196,950
	Wennemars, Joep         	MB2	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			
	Lamme, Timo             	MB1	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Supersprint Men - Junior C
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	van den Bos, Mats       	MC2	NED	10,51  	52,550	[1]	10,50  	52,500	[2]	25,71  	42,850	[1]	25,25  	42,083	[1]	189,983
2	Dielissen, Ward         	MC2	NED	10,53  	52,650	[2]	10,49  	52,450	[1]	25,86  	43,100	[2]	25,33  	42,216	[2]	190,416
3	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC2	NED	10,55  	52,750	[3]	10,77  	53,850	[6]	27,16  	45,266	[5]	26,63  	44,383	[5]	196,249
4	van Bostelen, Yoeri     	MC2	NED	10,71  	53,550	[5]	10,57  	52,850	[3]	28,11  	46,850	[14]	26,57  	44,283	[4]	197,533
5	Boogert, Bryant         	MC2	NED	10,84  	54,200	[7]	11,01  	55,050	[10]	26,87  	44,783	[4]	26,44  	44,066	[3]	198,099
6	Kompier, Tygo           	MC1	NED	11,07  	55,350	[10]	11,02  	55,100	[12]	26,61  	44,350	[3]	26,72  	44,533	[6]	199,333
7	Kitselaar, Björn        	MC2	NED	11,04  	55,200	[9]	10,92  	54,600	[8]	27,42  	45,700	[8]	27,57  	45,950	[7]	201,450
8	Elshof, Tobias          	MC1	NED	10,92  	54,600	[8]	10,68  	53,400	[5]	28,05  	46,750	[13]	28,37  	47,283	[16]	202,033
9	Halferkamps, Swen       	MC2	NED	10,59  	52,950	[4]	10,67  	53,350	[4]	29,85  	49,750	[19]	27,80  	46,333	[12]	202,383
10	van Dooren, Corné       	MC2	NED	11,21  	56,050	[15]	10,82  	54,100	[7]	27,41  	45,683	[7]	28,00  	46,666	[14]	202,499
11	de Kruijk, Niels        	MC1	NED	11,17  	55,850	[14]	11,23  	56,150	[18]	27,17  	45,283	[6]	27,79  	46,316	[11]	203,599
12	van de Burgt, Thijs     	MC2	NED	11,12  	55,600	[13]	11,14  	55,700	[15]	28,03  	46,716	[12]	27,77  	46,283	[9]	204,299
13	Talsma, Johan           	MC2	NED	11,33  	56,650	[16]	11,17  	55,850	[17]	27,62  	46,033	[10]	27,78  	46,300	[10]	204,833
14	Schipper, Renzo         	MC2	NED	11,39  	56,950	[17]	11,15  	55,750	[16]	27,48  	45,800	[9]	27,98  	46,633	[13]	205,133
15	van Gennip, Tijs        	MC1	NED	11,08  	55,400	[11]	11,12  	55,600	[14]	28,32  	47,200	[15]	28,42  	47,366	[17]	205,566
16	Tjoelker, Jilles        	MC2	NED	11,42  	57,100	[18]	11,59  	57,950	[20]	28,55  	47,583	[16]	28,84  	48,066	[18]	210,699
17	Schussler, Felix        	MC2	NED	11,09  	55,450	[12]	10,95  	54,750	[9]	41,18  	68,633	[20]	28,18  	46,966	[15]	225,799
	van den Outenaar, Sven  	MC2	NED	18,20  	91,000	[19]	11,34  	56,700	[19]	29,61  	49,350	[18]	       		WDR	197,050
	Molenaar, Mathijs       	MC1	NED	10,74  	53,700	[6]	11,01  	55,050	[10]	27,82  	46,366	[11]	       		WDR	155,116
	de Vries, Sietse        	MC1	NED	       		DQ	11,02  	55,100	[12]	28,61  	47,683	[17]	27,73  	46,216	[8]	148,999

            

Native Language Names