KM Sprint/Allround 2020
Bjugn (NOR)
5 December 2020

AG 50 Allround Ladies - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Landsem, Trine              	L50	NOR	56,59  	56,590	[1]	5.59,17	59,861	[1]	116,451

Sprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	44,50  	44,500	[1]	1.33,14	46,570	[1]	91,070

Sprint Ladies - Junior C
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl       	LC2	NOR	46,20  	46,200	[2]	1.31,95	45,975	[1]	92,175
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	45,97  	45,970	[1]	1.32,45	46,225	[2]	92,195
3	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	46,89  	46,890	[3]	1.35,73	47,865	[3]	94,755
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	48,16  	48,160	[4]	1.37,88	48,940	[4]	97,100
5	Resell, Lina                	LC2	NOR	48,26  	48,260	[5]	1.50,14	55,070	[5]	103,330
	Vårvik, Margrethe           	LC1	NOR	51,36  	51,360	[6]	       		DNS	51,360

Sprint Ladies - 12 år
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	47,81  	47,810	[1]	1.38,89	49,445	[1]	97,255

Sprint Ladies - 11 år
	Name                        			400m 			500m   			Total
1	Opdahl-Njøs, Selma          	LYB	NOR	50,56  	63,200	[1]	1.02,72	62,720	[1]	125,920

Sprint Men
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	37,21  	37,210	[1]	1.14,80	37,400	[1]	74,610

AG 45 Sprint Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Andreassen, Jørn Egil       	M45	NOR	46,54  	46,540	[5]	1.34,89	47,445	[2]	93,985

AG 45 Allround Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	42,46  	42,460	[1]	4.25,02	44,170	[2]	86,630

AG 50 Sprint Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,28  	43,280	[2]	1.28,01	44,005	[1]	87,285

AG 50 Allround Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	43,85  	43,850	[3]	4.22,12	43,686	[1]	87,536

AG 55 Allround Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Nesset, Geir                	M55	NOR	44,70  	44,700	[4]	4.45,79	47,631	[3]	92,331
2	Willadsen, Bjørn            	M55	NOR	46,59  	46,590	[6]	4.57,84	49,640	[4]	96,230

AG 60 Allround Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	48,63  	48,630	[7]	5.20,54	53,423	[5]	102,053

AG 75 Sprint Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	49,05  	49,050	[8]	1.40,56	50,280	[3]	99,330
2	Langvik, Magnar             	M75	NOR	52,61  	52,610	[11]	1.50,44	55,220	[4]	107,830

AG 75 Allround Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Saur, Morten                	M75	NOR	51,63  	51,630	[9]	5.21,07	53,511	[6]	105,141
2	Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	52,34  	52,340	[10]	5.40,73	56,788	[7]	109,128
3	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	53,77  	53,770	[12]	6.05,00	60,833	[8]	114,603

AG 85 Sprint Men - Masters
	Name                        			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Foldvik, Arne Kjell         	M85	NOR	1.05,08	65,080	[13]	2.30,10	75,050	[5]	140,130

Sprint Men - Junior A
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	38,30  	38,300	[1]	1.17,59	38,795	[1]	77,095

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	38,16  	38,160	[1]	1.17,77	38,885	[1]	77,045
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	38,95  	38,950	[2]	1.19,71	39,855	[2]	78,805
3	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	41,14  	41,140	[3]	1.24,18	42,090	[3]	83,230
4	Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	42,27  	42,270	[4]	1.25,52	42,760	[4]	85,030
5	Vårvik, William             	MB1	NOR	45,78  	45,780	[6]	1.36,16	48,080	[5]	93,860

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	45,53  	45,530	[5]	5.12,56	52,093	[1]	97,623

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                        			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther     	MC2	NOR	44,05  	44,050	[2]	1.32,38	46,190	[1]	90,240
2	Olsen, Iver Elgåen          	MC2	NOR	46,53  	46,530	[3]	1.37,30	48,650	[3]	95,180
3	Vorvik, William             	MC1	NOR	46,83  	46,830	[4]	1.37,89	48,945	[4]	95,775
4	Kahn, Matheo                	MC1	NOR	47,35  	47,350	[5]	1.36,86	48,430	[2]	95,780
5	Lackner, Sebastian          	MC1	NOR	52,59  	52,590	[6]	1.51,95	55,975	[5]	108,565
	Vårvik, Håkon               	MC1	NOR	1.06,15	66,150	[8]	       		DNS	66,150
	Opdahl-Njøs, Gard           	MC1	NOR	54,40  	54,400	[7]	       		DNS	54,400

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			Total
1	Ulvan, Nicolai              	MC2	NOR	42,91  	42,910	[1]	4.54,74	49,123	[1]	92,033

Sprint Men - 12 år
	Name                        			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MYA	NOR	50,81  	50,810	[3]	1.50,96	55,480	[1]	106,290
2	Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MYA	NOR	54,51  	54,510	[4]	1.59,37	59,685	[2]	114,195
3	Walker, Kevin               	MYA	NOR	1.06,88	66,880	[5]	2.25,09	72,545	[3]	139,425

Allround Men - 12 år
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	45,67  	45,670	[1]	2.31,33	50,443	[1]	96,113
2	Høyer, Nathaniel            	MYA	NOR	49,90  	49,900	[2]	2.44,23	54,743	[2]	104,643

Sprint Men - 11 år
	Name                        			400m 			500m   			Total
1	Knigge, Jonathan Haugom     	MYB	NOR	45,01  	56,262	[2]	52,64  	52,640	[1]	108,902
2	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYB	NOR	45,41  	56,762	[3]	54,30  	54,300	[2]	111,062
3	Sundsvold, Thomas           	MYB	NOR	44,70  	55,875	[1]	1.03,79	63,790	[4]	119,665
4	Urheim, Anton Marken        	MYB	NOR	50,48  	63,100	[5]	1.00,75	60,750	[3]	123,850
5	Goulding, Sigurd Rø         	MYB	NOR	49,73  	62,162	[4]	1.21,40	81,400	[5]	143,562

            

Native Language Names