Sport School Trophy 2020
Zakopane (POL)
15 December 2020

Sprint Women - Open
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Cabrera, Sara            	LN1	ESP	42,64  	42,640	[1]	1.23,80	41,900	[1]	84,540
2	Moreno, Teresa           	LN2	ESP	42,79  	42,790	[2]	1.26,09	43,045	[2]	85,835

Sprint Women - Junior A
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Carreño, Ainoa           	LA2	ESP	42,24  	42,240	[1]	1.25,40	42,700	[1]	84,940
2	Sączek, Zuzanna          	LA1	POL	43,05  	43,050	[2]	1.29,20	44,600	[2]	87,650
3	Mrugała, Urszula         	LA2	POL	45,20  	45,200	[3]	1.30,84	45,420	[3]	90,620
4	Faderewska, Alicja       	LA2	POL	45,20  	45,200	[3]	1.31,14	45,570	[4]	90,770
5	Mendoza, Valentina       	LB2	ESP	47,39  	47,390	[5]	1.31,43	45,715	[5]	93,105

Sprint Women - Junior B
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Smędzik, Magdalena       	LB2	POL	42,08  	42,080	[2]	1.25,26	42,630	[1]	84,710
2	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa  	LB2	ESP	41,89  	41,890	[1]	1.30,44	45,220	[2]	87,110
3	Kotfasińska, Zofia       	LB2	POL	46,07  	46,070	[5]	1.31,23	45,615	[3]	91,685
4	Budna, Julia             	LB2	POL	45,23  	45,230	[3]	1.33,13	46,565	[5]	91,795
5	Gomez, Sheila            	LB2	ESP	47,32  	47,320	[7]	1.31,74	45,870	[4]	93,190
6	Llop, Hannah             	LB1	ESP	45,76  	45,760	[4]	1.35,74	47,870	[6]	93,630
7	Gnandt, Andrea           	LB1	ROU	46,38  	46,380	[6]	1.35,78	47,890	[7]	94,270
8	Harabagiu, Mara          	LB1	ROU	48,24  	48,240	[8]	1.36,85	48,425	[8]	96,665
9	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina 	LB1	POL	49,03  	49,030	[9]	1.38,70	49,350	[9]	98,380
10	Antolin, Alba            	LB1	ESP	50,84  	50,840	[10]	1.42,27	51,135	[10]	101,975
11	Dostálová, Lea           	LB2	CZE	59,44  	59,440	[11]	2.08,68	64,340	[11]	123,780

Sprint Women - Junior C
	Name                     			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Espin, Julia             	LC2	ESP	46,07  	46,070	[1]	1.34,96	47,480	[1]	93,550
2	Glapińska, Agata         	LC1	POL	47,43  	47,430	[2]	1.36,97	48,485	[2]	95,915
3	Párvu, Teodora           	LC1	ROU	48,33  	48,330	[3]	1.37,50	48,750	[3]	97,080
4	Palakovics, Fanni        	LC1	HUN	48,46  	48,460	[4]	1.39,68	49,840	[4]	98,300
5	Seoane, Monica           	LC1	ESP	48,98  	48,980	[6]	1.42,43	51,215	[5]	100,195
6	Fackenbergova, Eliska    	LC2	CZE	48,74  	48,740	[5]	1.42,92	51,460	[6]	100,200
7	Zolván, Barbara          	LC2	HUN	50,09  	50,090	[8]	1.43,87	51,935	[7]	102,025
8	Felea, Ecaterina         	LC2	ROU	50,05  	50,050	[7]	1.46,50	53,250	[9]	103,300
9	Moise, Bianca            	LC1	ROU	50,80  	50,800	[9]	1.45,68	52,840	[8]	103,640
10	Jurgowska, Karolina      	LC2	POL	1.09,18	69,180	[11]	2.06,19	63,095	[10]	132,275

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Rodriguez, Ona           	LYA	ESP	47,03  	47,030	[1]	1.36,61	48,305	[1]	95,335
2	Sándor, Lilla            	LYA	HUN	48,83  	48,830	[2]	1.42,71	51,355	[2]	100,185
3	Żytko, Małgorzata        	LYA	POL	51,75  	51,750	[5]	1.45,34	52,670	[3]	104,420
4	Tellez, Mireia           	LYA	ESP	52,62  	52,620	[6]	1.51,06	55,530	[4]	108,150
5	Morarescu, Maia Maria    	LYB	ROU	55,51  	55,510	[10]	1.54,04	57,020	[5]	112,530
6	Marin, Ariana            	LYB	ROU	55,43  	55,430	[9]	2.05,65	62,825	[6]	118,255
7	Gąsienica, Wiktoria      	LYA	POL	58,73  	58,730	[12]	2.11,50	65,750	[7]	124,480

Sprint Men - Open
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Nałęcki, Piotr           	MN1	POL	38,85  	38,850	[1]	1.15,23	37,615	[1]	76,465
2	Barbera, Stephane        	MN2	ESP	39,26  	39,260	[2]	1.18,82	39,410	[3]	78,670
3	Vicos, Marcos            	MN1	ESP	40,59  	40,590	[3]	1.18,65	39,325	[2]	79,915
4	Hric, František          	MN1	SVK	46,08  	46,080	[4]	1.35,35	47,675	[4]	93,755

Sprint Men - Junior A
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Llop, Nil                	MA1	ESP	36,57  	36,570	[1]	1.13,23	36,615	[1]	73,185
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub        	MA2	POL	38,74  	38,740	[2]	1.17,93	38,965	[2]	77,705
3	Malicki, Kacper          	MA1	POL	42,85  	42,850	[3]	1.30,10	45,050	[3]	87,900
4	Długi, Adrian            	MA1	POL	46,46  	46,460	[4]	1.37,69	48,845	[4]	95,305

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Rzepka, Maksymilian      	MB2	POL	39,62  	39,620	[1]	1.16,51	38,255	[1]	77,875
2	Rezzonico, Alexander     	MB2	ESP	40,40  	40,400	[2]	1.18,92	39,460	[3]	79,860
3	Dąbrowski, Piotr         	MB1	POL	40,80  	40,800	[3]	1.18,52	39,260	[2]	80,060
4	Robla, Manel             	MB2	ESP	41,55  	41,550	[5]	1.20,29	40,145	[4]	81,695
5	Taibo, Manuel            	MB2	ESP	41,10  	41,100	[4]	1.21,49	40,745	[5]	81,845
6	Wyszyński, Ryszard       	MB1	POL	42,52  	42,520	[6]	1.25,72	42,860	[6]	85,380
7	Roldán Ferrar, Ivan      	MB1	ESP	45,07  	45,070	[8]	1.26,53	43,265	[7]	88,335
8	Šimko, Daniel            	MB2	SVK	44,38  	44,380	[7]	1.32,04	46,020	[8]	90,400

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                     			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Hostyński, Szymon        	MC1	POL	41,56  	41,560	[1]	1.22,22	41,110	[1]	82,670
2	Florkowski, Mikołaj      	MC2	POL	42,38  	42,380	[3]	1.23,09	41,545	[2]	83,925
3	Maliczowski, Roch        	MC2	POL	41,74  	41,740	[2]	1.25,01	42,505	[3]	84,245
4	Lukács, Soma             	MC2	HUN	43,70  	43,700	[4]	1.28,36	44,180	[4]	87,880
5	Miechurski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	49,44  	49,440	[5]	1.37,50	48,750	[5]	98,190
6	Kacalek, Vojech          	MC2	CZE	50,03  	50,030	[6]	1.45,87	52,935	[8]	102,965
7	Paroulek, Patrik         	MC1	SVK	51,48  	51,480	[8]	1.44,11	52,055	[7]	103,535
8	Wicher, Bartłomiej       	MC1	POL	51,06  	51,060	[7]	1.47,33	53,665	[9]	104,725
9	Włodarczyk, Łukasz       	MC1	POL	1.05,59	65,590	[9]	1.58,38	59,190	[11]	124,780

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                     			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio	MYA	ESP	50,02  	50,020	[3]	1.42,54	51,270	[1]	101,290
2	Ruiz, Iker               	MYA	ESP	51,13  	51,130	[4]	1.45,80	52,900	[2]	104,030
3	Serban, Luca             	MYB	ROU	52,01  	52,010	[5]	1.48,20	54,100	[3]	106,110
4	Pęksa, Marcin            	MYC	POL	1.07,39	67,390	[12]	1.57,84	58,920	[4]	126,310
5	Słowakiewicz, Nikodem    	MYA	POL	58,08  	58,080	[8]	2.18,90	69,450	[5]	127,530
6	Krusina, David           	MC1	CZE	1.14,63	74,630	[13]	2.20,67	70,335	[6]	144,965

            

Native Language Names