Austria - Allround Championships 2021 / International Race
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Allround u. Nachwuchs
Innsbruck (AUT)
19 - 20 December 2020

Allround Women
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			19 Dec 			19 Dec 			20 Dec 			20 Dec 				
1	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	LN4	AUT	44,93  	44,930	[4]	4.43,09	47,181	[1]	2.10,95	43,650	[1]	8.08,69	48,869	[2]	184,630
2	Thien, Katharina           	LN2	AUT	44,25  	44,250	[2]	4.51,37	48,561	[3]	2.12,60	44,200	[2]	8.17,13	49,713	[3]	186,724
3	Molnar, Anna               	LA2	AUT	47,97  	47,970	[5]	4.47,52	47,920	[2]	2.17,23	45,743	[4]	8.04,04	48,404	[1]	190,037
4	Petutschnigg, Anna         	LA2	AUT	43,49  	43,490	[1]	5.11,60	51,933	[4]	2.16,29	45,430	[3]	8.47,48	52,748	[4]	193,601
5	Müller, Hanna              	LB2	AUT	48,28  	48,280	[6]	5.26,44	54,406	[5]	2.31,35	50,450	[6]	9.20,61	56,061	[5]	209,197
	Rosner, Jeannine           	LC1	AUT	44,90  	44,900	[3]	       		DNS	2.23,03	47,676	[5]	       			92,576
	Brugger, Lola              	LB1	AUT	51,54  	51,540	[7]	       		DNS	2.44,77	54,923	[7]	       			106,463

Allround Women - Junior D
	Name                       			300m 			500m   			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Dec 			19 Dec 			20 Dec 			20 Dec 				
1	Rosner, Sarah              	LYA	AUT	29,66  	29,660	[1]	51,24  	51,240	[1]	30,48  	30,480	[1]	1.46,13	53,065	[1]	164,445
2	Stadlhofer, Valentina      	LYB	AUT	31,12  	31,120	[4]	52,16  	52,160	[3]	31,89  	31,890	[2]	1.47,25	53,625	[2]	168,795
3	Matkovic, Ivona            	LYA	AUT	31,06  	31,060	[2]	52,09  	52,090	[2]	32,19  	32,190	[4]	1.47,64	53,820	[3]	169,160
4	Oberschneider, Lina        	LYB	AUT	31,06  	31,060	[2]	54,34  	54,340	[4]	32,06  	32,060	[3]	1.50,37	55,185	[4]	172,645
5	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie 	LYB	AUT	33,98  	33,980	[5]	59,44  	59,440	[5]	35,54  	35,540	[5]	1.59,35	59,675	[5]	188,635
6	Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYB	AUT	35,77  	35,770	[6]	1.01,99	61,990	[6]	37,28  	37,280	[6]	2.16,87	68,435	[6]	203,475

Allround (National Championships) Men
	Name                       			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                           			19 Dec 			19 Dec 			20 Dec 			20 Dec  				
1	Heidegger, Linus           	MSA	AUT	40,24  	40,240	[3]	6.46,96	40,696	[1]	1.54,54	38,180	[2]	14.00,73	42,036	[1]	161,152
2	Odor, Gabriel              	MN1	AUT	38,24  	38,240	[1]	7.06,35	42,635	[2]	1.53,88	37,960	[1]	14.45,22	44,261	[3]	163,096
3	Stadlhofer, Leon           	MA1	AUT	43,74  	43,740	[7]	8.50,96	53,096	[7]	2.16,07	45,356	[6]	17.21,23	52,061	[4]	194,253
	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	38,77  	38,770	[2]	7.53,29	47,329	[5]	2.01,46	40,486	[3]	        			126,585
	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	42,22  	42,220	[6]	8.35,95	51,595	[6]	2.09,85	43,283	[5]	        			137,098
	Hager, Armin               	MSA	AUT	41,12  	41,120	[4]	7.37,41	45,741	[4]	       		DNS	        			86,861
	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MC2	AUT	47,78  	47,780	[11]	       		DNS	2.22,29	47,430	[8]	        			95,210
	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MB2	AUT	45,95  	45,950	[9]	       		DNS	2.17,98	45,993	[7]	        			91,943
	Zimmerling, Julian         	MC2	AUT	47,72  	47,720	[10]	       		DNS	2.22,93	47,643	[9]	        			95,363
	Plank, Moritz              	MB2	AUT	44,94  	44,940	[8]	       		DNS	       		DNS	        			44,940

Allround (International Race) Men
	Name                       			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                           			19 Dec 			19 Dec 			20 Dec 			20 Dec  				
1	Heidegger, Linus           	MSA	AUT	40,24  	40,240	[3]	6.46,96	40,696	[1]	1.54,54	38,180	[2]	14.00,73	42,036	[1]	161,152
2	Odor, Gabriel              	MN1	AUT	38,24  	38,240	[1]	7.06,35	42,635	[2]	1.53,88	37,960	[1]	14.45,22	44,261	[3]	163,096
3	Hänggi, Martin             	M50	SUI	41,99  	41,990	[5]	7.10,50	43,050	[3]	2.02,71	40,903	[4]	14.28,43	43,421	[2]	169,364
4	Stadlhofer, Leon           	MA1	AUT	43,74  	43,740	[7]	8.50,96	53,096	[7]	2.16,07	45,356	[6]	17.21,23	52,061	[4]	194,253
	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	38,77  	38,770	[2]	7.53,29	47,329	[5]	2.01,46	40,486	[3]	        			126,585
	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	42,22  	42,220	[6]	8.35,95	51,595	[6]	2.09,85	43,283	[5]	        			137,098
	Hager, Armin               	MSA	AUT	41,12  	41,120	[4]	7.37,41	45,741	[4]	       		DNS	        			86,861
	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MC2	AUT	47,78  	47,780	[11]	       		DNS	2.22,29	47,430	[8]	        			95,210
	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MB2	AUT	45,95  	45,950	[9]	       		DNS	2.17,98	45,993	[7]	        			91,943
	Zimmerling, Julian         	MC2	AUT	47,72  	47,720	[10]	       		DNS	2.22,93	47,643	[9]	        			95,363
	Plank, Moritz              	MB2	AUT	44,94  	44,940	[8]	       		DNS	       		DNS	        			44,940

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                       			300m 			500m   			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Dec 			19 Dec 			20 Dec 			20 Dec 				
1	Mahmoud, Masin             	MYA	AUT	32,66  	32,660	[2]	53,90  	53,900	[1]	32,71  	32,710	[2]	1.49,20	54,600	[1]	173,870
2	Gasteiger, Lukas           	MYA	AUT	32,33  	32,330	[1]	1.08,20	68,200	[3]	32,48  	32,480	[1]	1.51,27	55,635	[2]	188,645
3	Manolov, Bogdan            	MYB	AUT	35,83  	35,830	[3]	58,80  	58,800	[2]	35,27  	35,270	[3]	2.05,59	62,795	[3]	192,695

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                       			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                           			19 Dec 			19 Dec 			20 Dec 			20 Dec 				
1	Gasteiger, Simon           	MYE	AUT	15,41  	15,410	[1]	39,35  	39,350	[1]	14,77  	14,770	[1]	39,67  	39,670	[1]	109,200

            

Native Language Names