Control Training
Контрольная Тренировка
Perm (RUS)
26 - 27 December 2020

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			26 Dec 			26 Dec 			27 Dec 			27 Dec 				
1	Bagaeva, Arina               	Багаева, Арина              	LB1	RUS	47,42  	47,420	[2]	2.26,92	48,973	[1]	1.35,57	47,785	[1]	5.10,13	51,688	[2]	195,866
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	47,40  	47,400	[1]	2.32,23	50,743	[2]	1.37,60	48,800	[2]	5.07,39	51,231	[1]	198,174
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LB2	RUS	48,77  	48,770	[3]	2.45,35	55,116	[3]	1.43,82	51,910	[3]	5.56,28	59,380	[3]	215,176
4	Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	53,10  	53,100	[4]	3.01,80	60,600	[5]	1.53,15	56,575	[5]	6.23,53	63,921	[5]	234,196
5	Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	1.08,16	68,160	[6]	2.59,64	59,880	[4]	1.51,92	55,960	[4]	6.23,05	63,841	[4]	247,841
6	Dmitrieva, Sofiya            	Дмитриева, София            	LB1	RUS	55,95  	55,950	[5]	3.20,43	66,810	[6]	2.07,61	63,805	[6]	7.25,42	74,236	[6]	260,801

Allround Women - Junior C/D
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			26 Dec 			26 Dec 			27 Dec 			27 Dec 				
1	Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC2	RUS	49,30  	49,300	[3]	2.36,60	52,200	[1]	1.41,04	50,520	[1]	5.30,79	55,131	[1]	207,151
2	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LC2	RUS	47,80  	47,800	[1]	2.40,62	53,540	[2]	1.42,82	51,410	[2]	5.41,49	56,915	[2]	209,665
3	Shiryaeva, Darya             	Ширяева, Дарья              	LC2	RUS	1.01,40	61,400	[10]	3.25,46	68,486	[10]	2.14,23	67,115	[6]	7.39,20	76,533	[5]	273,534
	Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYA	RUS	59,40  	59,400	[8]	3.18,31	66,103	[8]	2.07,07	63,535	[5]	       			189,038
	Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYA	RUS	1.08,07	68,070	[15]	3.13,82	64,606	[7]	1.58,30	59,150	[3]	       			191,826
	Graf, Sofya                  	Граф, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	55,22  	55,220	[4]	2.56,60	58,866	[4]	       			       			114,086
	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYB	RUS	56,90  	56,900	[5]	       			1.59,76	59,880	[4]	       			116,780
	Grebneva, Darya (2006)       	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)      	LC2	RUS	59,00  	59,000	[7]	3.12,20	64,066	[5]	       			       			123,066
	Grebneva, Kseniya            	Гребнева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.04,57	64,570	[14]	3.25,16	68,386	[9]	       			       			132,956
	Kovtun, Anastasiya           	Ковтун, Анастасия           	LYC	RUS	1.00,30	60,300	[9]	       			       			       			60,300
	Chugaeva, Kira               	Чугаева, Кира               	LC1	RUS	1.01,85	61,850	[11]	       			       			       			61,850
	Chunareva, Varvara           	Чунарева, Варвара           	LC2	RUS	1.02,05	62,050	[12]	       			       			       			62,050
	Myrzina, Polina              	Мырзина, Полина             	LYC	RUS	1.02,30	62,300	[13]	       			       			       			62,300
	Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LC1	RUS	48,91  	48,910	[2]	2.49,04	56,346	[3]	       		DQ	6.06,93	61,155	[3]	166,411
	Zvereva, Angelina            	Зверева, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	57,74  	57,740	[6]	3.12,40	64,133	[6]	       		DQ	7.22,42	73,736	[4]	195,609
	Grigoreva, Angelina          	Григорьева, Ангелина        	LYA	RUS	       		DQ	       			       			       			

Allround Men
	Name                         	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			26 Dec 			26 Dec 			27 Dec 			27 Dec 				
1	Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	41,20  	41,200	[1]	2.13,21	44,403	[1]	1.23,71	41,855	[1]	4.55,73	49,288	[1]	176,746
2	Bajkov, Mark                 	Байков, Марк                	MSA	RUS	43,86  	43,860	[2]	2.23,80	47,933	[3]	1.28,38	44,190	[2]	5.14,91	52,485	[2]	188,468
3	Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MA1	RUS	45,34  	45,340	[4]	2.23,36	47,786	[2]	1.33,38	46,690	[3]	5.20,46	53,410	[3]	193,226
	Gorbunov, Danila             	Горбунов, Данила            	MN1	RUS	44,87  	44,870	[3]	       			       			       			44,870

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			26 Dec 			26 Dec 			27 Dec 			27 Dec 				
1	Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	42,57  	42,570	[3]	2.13,29	44,430	[1]	1.25,35	42,675	[1]	4.44,63	47,438	[1]	177,113
2	Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MB1	RUS	42,45  	42,450	[1]	2.15,95	45,316	[2]	1.25,88	42,940	[2]	4.46,25	47,708	[2]	178,414
3	Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MB2	RUS	45,80  	45,800	[7]	2.20,20	46,733	[4]	1.30,20	45,100	[4]	5.03,95	50,658	[5]	188,291
4	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB2	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[2]	2.19,16	46,386	[3]	1.51,32	55,660	[12]	4.51,86	48,643	[3]	193,159
5	Redkin, Artem                	Редькин, Артем              	MB1	RUS	44,13  	44,130	[5]	2.22,07	47,356	[5]	1.48,32	54,160	[10]	4.57,52	49,586	[4]	195,232
6	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MB1	RUS	47,80  	47,800	[10]	2.32,82	50,940	[7]	1.39,54	49,770	[6]	5.22,44	53,740	[6]	202,250
7	Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MB1	RUS	1.02,78	62,780	[15]	2.40,91	53,636	[9]	1.47,30	53,650	[8]	6.02,86	60,476	[7]	230,542
	Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	43,79  	43,790	[4]	2.25,48	48,493	[6]	1.29,30	44,650	[3]	       			136,933
	Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	46,57  	46,570	[8]	2.41,16	53,720	[10]	1.37,41	48,705	[5]	       			148,995
	Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MB1	RUS	49,48  	49,480	[12]	2.45,82	55,273	[11]	1.50,21	55,105	[11]	       			159,858
	Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	56,15  	56,150	[14]	3.04,73	61,576	[12]	1.55,36	57,680	[14]	       			175,406
	Sergeev, Vladimir            	Сергеев, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	45,29  	45,290	[6]	2.35,75	51,916	[8]	       			       			97,206
	Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MB1	RUS	47,05  	47,050	[9]	       			1.40,86	50,430	[7]	       			97,480
	Kozyukov, Mikhail            	Козюков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	49,82  	49,820	[13]	       			1.47,42	53,710	[9]	       			103,530
	Votincev, Petr               	Вотинцев, Петр              	MB1	RUS	48,82  	48,820	[11]	       			1.51,95	55,975	[13]	       			104,795

Allround Men - Junior C/D
	Name                         	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             	                            			26 Dec 			26 Dec 			27 Dec 			27 Dec 				
1	Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MC1	RUS	45,05  	45,050	[1]	2.30,17	50,056	[1]	1.35,39	47,695	[1]	5.25,69	54,281	[1]	197,082
2	Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MC2	RUS	48,76  	48,760	[3]	2.39,39	53,130	[2]	1.38,64	49,320	[2]	5.29,69	54,948	[2]	206,158
3	Evdokimov, Matvej            	Евдокимов, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	49,26  	49,260	[4]	2.55,00	58,333	[6]	1.45,83	52,915	[5]	6.09,46	61,576	[3]	222,084
4	Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC2	RUS	52,69  	52,690	[8]	2.54,21	58,070	[5]	1.49,96	54,980	[8]	6.15,92	62,653	[4]	228,393
	Vasev, Artem                 	Васев, Артем                	MYA	RUS	48,29  	48,290	[2]	2.42,38	54,126	[3]	1.43,54	51,770	[3]	       			154,186
	Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYB	RUS	49,69  	49,690	[5]	2.49,26	56,420	[4]	1.45,42	52,710	[4]	       			158,820
	Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MC1	RUS	53,67  	53,670	[9]	3.04,39	61,463	[7]	1.53,44	56,720	[9]	       			171,853
	Albov, Savelij               	Альбов, Савелий             	MC1	RUS	59,39  	59,390	[11]	3.23,99	67,996	[8]	2.13,22	66,610	[10]	       			193,996
	Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYA	RUS	51,48  	51,480	[6]	       			1.48,03	54,015	[6]	       			105,495
	Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYA	RUS	51,65  	51,650	[7]	       			1.49,44	54,720	[7]	       			106,370
	Drovnenkov, Anton            	Дровненков, Антон           	MC1	RUS	58,45  	58,450	[10]	       			2.13,54	66,770	[11]	       			125,220
	Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYA	RUS	59,59  	59,590	[12]	       			       			       			59,590
	Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYB	RUS	1.00,00	60,000	[13]	       			       			       			60,000
	Sivkov, Gleb                 	Сивков, Глеб                	MYA	RUS	1.02,00	62,000	[14]	       			       			       			62,000
	Igoshev, Ivan                	Игошев, Иван                	MC1	RUS	1.02,13	62,130	[15]	       			       			       			62,130
	Yavonov, Dmitrij             	Явонов, Дмитрий             	MYC	RUS	1.04,80	64,800	[16]	       			       			       			64,800
	Degtyannikov, Vladimir       	Дегтянников, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	1.07,05	67,050	[17]	       			       			       			67,050
	Makin, Lev                   	Макин, Лев                  	MC1	RUS	1.10,07	70,070	[18]	       			       			       			70,070
	Popov, Andrej (2006)         	Попов, Андрей (2006)        	MC1	RUS	1.10,48	70,480	[19]	       			       			       			70,480
	Yakshin, Andrej              	Якшин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	1.12,93	72,930	[20]	       			       			       			72,930
	Zekunov, Aleksandr           	Зекунов, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.15,33	75,330	[21]	       			       			       			75,330
	Khismatullin, Amir           	Хисматуллин, Амир           	MYA	RUS	1.18,02	78,020	[22]	       			       			       			78,020
	Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYA	RUS	       		DQ	       			       			       			
	Kotov, Daniil (2008)         	Котов, Даниил (2008)        	MYA	RUS	       		DQ	       			       			       			

            

Native Language Names