Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships
Первенство ПФО по Многоборью
Kirov (RUS)
16 - 17 January 2021

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	44,67  	44,670	[2]	2.17,50	45,833	[1]	1.26,36	43,180	[1]	4.50,81	48,468	[1]	182,151
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	44,98  	44,980	[3]	2.20,03	46,676	[2]	1.28,40	44,200	[2]	4.54,01	49,001	[2]	184,857
3	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,40  	43,400	[1]	2.21,10	47,033	[4]	1.30,20	45,100	[3]	5.03,80	50,633	[4]	186,166
4	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB2	RUS	46,80  	46,800	[7]	2.20,91	46,970	[3]	1.32,91	46,455	[5]	4.59,60	49,933	[3]	190,158
5	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,20  	45,200	[4]	2.25,90	48,633	[6]	1.30,55	45,275	[4]	5.06,57	51,095	[5]	190,203
6	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LB1	RUS	46,34  	46,340	[6]	2.24,56	48,186	[5]	1.34,16	47,080	[7]	5.09,15	51,525	[6]	193,131
7	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,40  	45,400	[5]	2.28,32	49,440	[7]	1.35,20	47,600	[8]	5.11,62	51,936	[8]	194,376
8	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[8]	2.28,52	49,506	[8]	1.37,40	48,700	[9]	5.10,90	51,816	[7]	198,162
9	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LB1	RUS	48,30  	48,300	[9]	2.33,03	51,010	[9]	1.34,10	47,050	[6]	5.26,30	54,383	[9]	200,743
10	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB2	RUS	49,80  	49,800	[12]	2.34,40	51,466	[10]	1.39,59	49,795	[11]	5.32,20	55,366	[10]	206,427
11	Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	48,88  	48,880	[10]	2.37,35	52,450	[11]	1.38,34	49,170	[10]	5.37,15	56,191	[12]	206,691
12	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB2	RUS	49,86  	49,860	[13]	2.38,88	52,960	[13]	1.42,18	51,090	[12]	5.41,28	56,880	[15]	210,790
13	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	50,73  	50,730	[15]	2.39,89	53,296	[14]	1.43,70	51,850	[14]	5.36,60	56,100	[11]	211,976
14	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	50,09  	50,090	[14]	2.41,59	53,863	[15]	1.42,82	51,410	[13]	5.41,20	56,866	[14]	212,229
15	Slykhova, Anastasiya      	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	51,05  	51,050	[16]	2.42,40	54,133	[16]	1.45,99	52,995	[17]	5.52,26	58,710	[17]	216,888
16	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	51,82  	51,820	[18]	2.44,60	54,866	[17]	1.45,25	52,625	[16]	5.48,20	58,033	[16]	217,344
17	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2005) 	Григорьева, Ксения (2005) 	LB1	RUS	51,15  	51,150	[17]	2.49,35	56,450	[18]	1.45,15	52,575	[15]	5.55,55	59,258	[18]	219,433
18	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	49,70  	49,700	[11]	2.38,13	52,710	[12]	2.04,98	62,490	[18]	5.40,63	56,771	[13]	221,671
	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB2	RUS	52,95  	52,950	[19]	3.11,16	63,720	[19]	       		DNF	       			116,670

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	44,30  	44,300	[1]	2.22,88	47,626	[1]	1.30,13	45,065	[1]	5.04,20	50,700	[1]	187,691
2	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC2	RUS	47,74  	47,740	[6]	2.33,11	51,036	[3]	1.35,52	47,760	[3]	5.20,36	53,393	[2]	199,929
3	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC2	RUS	46,90  	46,900	[2]	2.33,81	51,270	[4]	1.35,35	47,675	[2]	5.36,45	56,075	[6]	201,920
4	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC2	RUS	47,03  	47,030	[3]	2.39,88	53,293	[6]	1.35,94	47,970	[4]	5.29,18	54,863	[4]	203,156
5	Babkina, Anastasiya       	Бабкина, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[8]	2.32,37	50,790	[2]	1.36,90	48,450	[5]	5.34,19	55,698	[5]	203,218
6	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	47,90  	47,900	[7]	2.39,61	53,203	[5]	1.38,64	49,320	[6]	5.49,50	58,250	[12]	208,673
7	Polyakova, Lyubov         	Полякова, Любовь          	LC2	RUS	50,12  	50,120	[16]	2.43,15	54,383	[12]	1.42,65	51,325	[10]	5.28,16	54,693	[3]	210,521
8	Solodovnikova, Veronika   	Солодовникова, Вероника   	LC1	RUS	49,66  	49,660	[14]	2.43,21	54,403	[13]	1.42,67	51,335	[11]	5.43,50	57,250	[8]	212,648
9	Saveleva, Liana           	Савельева, Лиана          	LC1	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[8]	2.45,98	55,326	[16]	1.42,23	51,115	[9]	5.49,85	58,308	[13]	213,029
10	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	51,08  	51,080	[20]	2.45,40	55,133	[14]	1.44,30	52,150	[18]	5.43,95	57,325	[9]	215,688
11	Trazanova, Elizaveta      	Тразанова, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	50,08  	50,080	[15]	2.45,96	55,320	[15]	1.42,85	51,425	[13]	5.53,86	58,976	[15]	215,801
12	Dubrovceva, Karina        	Дубровцева, Карина        	LC1	RUS	49,23  	49,230	[11]	2.51,88	57,293	[19]	1.44,35	52,175	[19]	5.46,07	57,678	[10]	216,376
13	Russkikh, Kseniya         	Русских, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	50,43  	50,430	[18]	2.52,23	57,410	[20]	1.43,45	51,725	[16]	5.51,81	58,635	[14]	218,200
14	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC2	RUS	51,65  	51,650	[23]	2.53,21	57,736	[24]	1.45,16	52,580	[20]	5.39,76	56,626	[7]	218,592
15	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	50,21  	50,210	[17]	2.52,66	57,553	[22]	1.43,69	51,845	[17]	5.54,64	59,106	[16]	218,714
16	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	49,23  	49,230	[11]	2.50,29	56,763	[18]	1.47,12	53,560	[24]	6.03,30	60,550	[19]	220,103
17	Kadaeva, Anna             	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	52,62  	52,620	[26]	2.49,00	56,333	[17]	1.45,19	52,595	[21]	5.56,50	59,416	[17]	220,964
18	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	51,19  	51,190	[21]	2.52,40	57,466	[21]	1.45,80	52,900	[22]	6.10,42	61,736	[20]	223,292
19	Nazarova, Yuliya          	Назарова, Юлия            	LC1	RUS	1.01,90	61,900	[35]	2.41,47	53,823	[10]	1.42,82	51,410	[12]	5.47,25	57,875	[11]	225,008
20	Samigullina, Vasilya      	Самигуллина, Василя       	LC2	RUS	54,60  	54,600	[31]	2.52,88	57,626	[23]	1.45,82	52,910	[23]	6.02,84	60,473	[18]	225,609
	Katyukhina, Elizaveta     	Катюхина, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	49,34  	49,340	[13]	2.53,58	57,860	[25]	1.43,08	51,540	[15]	       			158,740
	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006) 	Волкова, Виктория (2006)  	LC1	RUS	51,60  	51,600	[22]	2.54,45	58,150	[27]	1.51,45	55,725	[30]	       			165,475
	Shalaginova, Kseniya      	Шалагинова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	53,97  	53,970	[28]	2.53,60	57,866	[26]	1.50,36	55,180	[28]	       			167,016
	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	50,49  	50,490	[19]	3.06,73	62,243	[32]	1.50,25	55,125	[27]	       			167,858
	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC2	RUS	52,49  	52,490	[25]	3.03,40	61,133	[29]	1.51,05	55,525	[29]	       			169,148
	Kuraeva, Valentina        	Кураева, Валентина        	LC1	RUS	53,95  	53,950	[27]	3.02,05	60,683	[28]	1.49,47	54,735	[26]	       			169,368
	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC2	RUS	54,43  	54,430	[29]	3.04,70	61,566	[31]	1.52,20	56,100	[31]	       			172,096
	Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya     	Колышницына, Ксения       	L?	RUS	56,57  	56,570	[33]	3.04,33	61,443	[30]	1.52,50	56,250	[32]	       			174,263
	Zaripova, Dilyara         	Зарипова, Диляра          	LC1	RUS	51,80  	51,800	[24]	3.18,84	66,280	[35]	1.57,41	58,705	[35]	       			176,785
	Sorokina, Olesya          	Сорокина, Олеся           	LC2	RUS	55,60  	55,600	[32]	3.16,07	65,356	[33]	1.58,30	59,150	[36]	       			180,106
	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC2	RUS	1.08,75	68,750	[36]	3.16,74	65,580	[34]	1.55,89	57,945	[34]	       			192,275
	Edigareva, Sofya          	Едигарева, Софья          	L?	RUS	54,58  	54,580	[30]	       			1.54,82	57,410	[33]	       			111,990
	Borisova, Margarita       	Борисова, Маргарита       	LC1	RUS	1.01,70	61,700	[34]	2.42,10	54,033	[11]	1.47,72	53,860	[25]	       		DQ	169,593
	Smyk, Darya               	Смык, Дарья               	LC1	RUS	47,34  	47,340	[4]	2.41,40	53,800	[8]	1.39,30	49,650	[8]	       		DQ	150,790
	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	47,52  	47,520	[5]	2.40,90	53,633	[7]	1.38,72	49,360	[7]	       		DQ	150,513
	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	48,35  	48,350	[10]	2.41,42	53,806	[9]	1.42,89	51,445	[14]	       		DQ	153,601

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                      	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          	                          			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	40,50  	40,500	[1]	4.14,68	42,446	[1]	1.59,95	39,983	[1]	7.15,86	43,586	[1]	166,515
2	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	41,30  	41,300	[4]	4.38,52	46,420	[4]	2.10,13	43,376	[2]	7.46,23	46,623	[2]	177,719
3	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	42,14  	42,140	[12]	4.36,40	46,066	[2]	2.10,14	43,380	[3]	8.04,69	48,469	[5]	180,055
4	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	40,52  	40,520	[2]	4.41,73	46,955	[5]	2.11,67	43,890	[5]	8.08,13	48,813	[7]	180,178
5	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	41,69  	41,690	[5]	4.42,59	47,098	[7]	2.12,55	44,183	[8]	7.57,79	47,779	[3]	180,750
6	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	42,06  	42,060	[10]	4.42,50	47,083	[6]	2.12,92	44,306	[12]	7.59,03	47,903	[4]	181,352
7	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB2	RUS	41,94  	41,940	[7]	4.49,89	48,315	[10]	2.13,62	44,540	[13]	8.06,37	48,637	[6]	183,432
8	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MB1	RUS	43,05  	43,050	[14]	4.47,25	47,875	[8]	2.12,76	44,253	[10]	8.11,96	49,196	[10]	184,374
9	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MB1	RUS	41,94  	41,940	[7]	4.48,20	48,033	[9]	2.16,47	45,490	[18]	8.10,25	49,025	[8]	184,488
10	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[13]	4.53,17	48,861	[13]	2.12,16	44,053	[6]	8.20,70	50,070	[13]	185,284
11	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	42,07  	42,070	[11]	4.52,26	48,710	[11]	2.14,92	44,973	[14]	8.22,36	50,236	[14]	185,989
12	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	41,95  	41,950	[9]	4.53,00	48,833	[12]	2.12,79	44,263	[11]	8.36,86	51,686	[17]	186,732
13	Redkin, Artem             	Редькин, Артем            	MB1	RUS	43,34  	43,340	[16]	4.57,99	49,665	[15]	2.15,88	45,293	[16]	8.20,48	50,048	[12]	188,346
14	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	41,86  	41,860	[6]	4.56,82	49,470	[14]	2.15,70	45,233	[15]	8.37,84	51,784	[19]	188,347
15	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MB1	RUS	40,85  	40,850	[3]	5.08,42	51,403	[18]	2.12,75	44,250	[9]	9.12,40	55,240	[22]	191,743
16	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[18]	5.00,46	50,076	[16]	2.18,02	46,006	[19]	8.35,87	51,587	[16]	191,839
17	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB2	RUS	45,58  	45,580	[22]	5.00,70	50,116	[17]	2.16,45	45,483	[17]	8.30,30	51,030	[15]	192,209
18	Tretyakov, Vladislav      	Третьяков, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	43,28  	43,280	[15]	5.11,28	51,880	[20]	2.23,42	47,806	[22]	8.17,32	49,732	[11]	192,698
19	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	43,54  	43,540	[17]	5.09,46	51,576	[19]	2.18,03	46,010	[20]	8.36,98	51,698	[18]	192,824
20	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB2	RUS	44,45  	44,450	[20]	5.11,73	51,955	[21]	2.12,28	44,093	[7]	8.50,07	53,007	[21]	193,505
21	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	58,80  	58,800	[37]	4.38,06	46,343	[3]	2.10,99	43,663	[4]	8.10,59	49,059	[9]	197,865
22	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	45,87  	45,870	[25]	5.17,38	52,896	[22]	2.24,00	48,000	[23]	8.48,99	52,899	[20]	199,665
23	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[18]	5.23,17	53,861	[23]	2.22,72	47,573	[21]	9.38,87	57,887	[24]	203,491
24	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MB1	RUS	46,00  	46,000	[27]	5.23,51	53,918	[24]	2.29,08	49,693	[29]	9.24,26	56,426	[23]	206,037
	Berestov, Dmitrij         	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	46,05  	46,050	[29]	5.27,98	54,663	[27]	2.25,23	48,410	[24]	       			149,123
	Sergeev, Vladimir         	Сергеев, Владимир         	MB2	RUS	45,00  	45,000	[21]	5.33,28	55,546	[30]	2.28,77	49,590	[26]	       			150,136
	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	46,00  	46,000	[27]	5.27,26	54,543	[26]	2.29,86	49,953	[30]	       			150,496
	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MB1	RUS	45,98  	45,980	[26]	5.35,05	55,841	[31]	2.28,46	49,486	[25]	       			151,307
	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	RUS	46,38  	46,380	[31]	5.32,64	55,440	[29]	2.28,83	49,610	[27]	       			151,430
	Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	45,69  	45,690	[24]	5.36,53	56,088	[32]	2.31,53	50,510	[32]	       			152,288
	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MB1	RUS	46,52  	46,520	[32]	5.30,65	55,108	[28]	2.32,15	50,716	[33]	       			152,344
	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	RUS	47,31  	47,310	[34]	5.25,84	54,306	[25]	2.32,66	50,886	[34]	       			152,502
	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	46,24  	46,240	[30]	5.40,89	56,815	[33]	2.30,87	50,290	[31]	       			153,345
	Mitrofanov, Maksim        	Митрофанов, Максим        	MB1	RUS	45,68  	45,680	[23]	5.58,36	59,726	[35]	2.29,05	49,683	[28]	       			155,089
	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)   	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MB1	RUS	47,00  	47,000	[33]	5.49,43	58,238	[34]	2.40,85	53,616	[35]	       			158,854
	Lyamin, Aleksandr         	Лямин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	50,85  	50,850	[35]	       			3.07,06	62,353	[37]	       			113,203
	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MB1	RUS	51,08  	51,080	[36]	       		DNF	2.47,45	55,816	[36]	       			106,896

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                      	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC2	RUS	41,21  	41,210	[1]	2.06,80	42,266	[1]	1.22,81	41,405	[1]	4.37,20	46,200	[1]	171,081
2	Varlygin, Daniil          	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	42,28  	42,280	[2]	2.11,16	43,720	[3]	1.25,59	42,795	[3]	4.40,43	46,738	[2]	175,533
3	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[3]	2.09,96	43,320	[2]	1.25,49	42,745	[2]	4.44,27	47,378	[3]	175,943
4	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[5]	2.18,08	46,026	[5]	1.29,40	44,700	[7]	4.46,56	47,760	[4]	183,106
5	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	43,22  	43,220	[4]	2.14,98	44,993	[4]	1.28,88	44,440	[5]	5.06,16	51,026	[9]	183,679
6	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC2	RUS	45,27  	45,270	[7]	2.19,28	46,426	[6]	1.29,30	44,650	[6]	5.03,60	50,600	[8]	186,946
7	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC2	RUS	45,52  	45,520	[9]	2.20,43	46,810	[7]	1.32,20	46,100	[10]	4.56,92	49,486	[6]	187,916
8	Panteleev, Savelij        	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MC2	RUS	45,15  	45,150	[6]	2.22,55	47,516	[9]	1.30,53	45,265	[8]	5.23,09	53,848	[14]	191,779
9	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC2	RUS	45,39  	45,390	[8]	2.23,98	47,993	[10]	1.31,32	45,660	[9]	5.17,62	52,936	[13]	191,979
10	Evteev, Egor              	Евтеев, Егор              	MC1	RUS	46,55  	46,550	[12]	2.26,24	48,746	[11]	1.32,73	46,365	[11]	5.11,11	51,851	[10]	193,512
11	Kitaev, Roman             	Китаев, Роман             	MC1	RUS	46,00  	46,000	[10]	2.27,95	49,316	[12]	1.36,02	48,010	[15]	5.12,37	52,061	[11]	195,387
12	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	46,90  	46,900	[14]	2.29,27	49,756	[14]	1.34,89	47,445	[13]	5.13,80	52,300	[12]	196,401
13	Brunov, Aleksandr         	Брунов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	46,69  	46,690	[13]	2.30,04	50,013	[17]	1.34,60	47,300	[12]	5.35,74	55,956	[20]	199,959
14	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	48,45  	48,450	[19]	2.29,25	49,750	[13]	1.36,92	48,460	[17]	5.31,00	55,166	[18]	201,826
15	Ryaguzov, Pavel           	Рягузов, Павел            	MC2	RUS	48,42  	48,420	[18]	2.32,41	50,803	[19]	1.37,44	48,720	[18]	5.28,05	54,675	[17]	202,618
16	Rodionov, Nikita          	Родионов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	49,20  	49,200	[21]	2.36,82	52,273	[21]	1.37,60	48,800	[19]	5.23,84	53,973	[15]	204,246
17	Matveev, Ilya             	Матвеев, Илья             	MC2	RUS	47,85  	47,850	[16]	2.30,20	50,066	[18]	1.38,20	49,100	[20]	5.43,84	57,306	[21]	204,322
18	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC2	RUS	46,11  	46,110	[11]	2.29,28	49,760	[15]	1.51,49	55,745	[31]	5.27,77	54,628	[16]	206,243
19	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	50,39  	50,390	[22]	2.38,16	52,720	[23]	1.38,78	49,390	[22]	5.49,48	58,246	[22]	210,746
20	Vakhrushev, Matvej        	Вахрушев, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	1.02,60	62,600	[33]	2.30,02	50,006	[16]	1.36,47	48,235	[16]	5.02,12	50,353	[7]	211,194
21	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC2	RUS	1.01,23	61,230	[32]	2.37,08	52,360	[22]	1.36,00	48,000	[14]	5.31,85	55,308	[19]	216,898
	Shishkin, Kirill          	Шишкин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	48,18  	48,180	[17]	2.34,27	51,423	[20]	1.38,20	49,100	[20]	       			148,703
	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas        	Земдиханов, Ильяс         	MC2	RUS	47,13  	47,130	[15]	2.38,64	52,880	[24]	1.41,06	50,530	[24]	       			150,540
	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	48,51  	48,510	[20]	2.41,11	53,703	[25]	1.40,01	50,005	[23]	       			152,218
	Nikulin, Danil            	Никулин, Данил            	MC2	RUS	50,71  	50,710	[24]	2.41,90	53,966	[26]	1.44,42	52,210	[25]	       			156,886
	Sakharov, Kirill          	Сахаров, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	50,90  	50,900	[26]	2.49,65	56,550	[30]	1.46,34	53,170	[27]	       			160,620
	Khajrutdinov, Salavat     	Хайрутдинов, Салават      	MC2	RUS	50,84  	50,840	[25]	2.50,48	56,826	[31]	1.47,88	53,940	[29]	       			161,606
	Kostousov, Ivan           	Костоусов, Иван           	MC1	RUS	54,45  	54,450	[31]	2.42,69	54,230	[27]	1.47,50	53,750	[28]	       			162,430
	Kosarev, Andrej           	Косарев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	50,63  	50,630	[23]	2.56,28	58,760	[32]	1.46,09	53,045	[26]	       			162,435
	Polyakov, Matvej          	Поляков, Матвей           	M?	RUS	53,11  	53,110	[30]	2.48,00	56,000	[29]	1.48,75	54,375	[30]	       			163,485
	Lyadov, Ilya              	Лядов, Илья               	M?	RUS	52,19  	52,190	[27]	2.57,80	59,266	[33]	1.52,57	56,285	[32]	       			167,741
	Ponagushin, Arsenij       	Понагушин, Арсений        	M?	RUS	52,29  	52,290	[29]	3.00,16	60,053	[35]	1.53,15	56,575	[34]	       			168,918
	Mikerkin, Vladislav       	Микеркин, Владислав       	MC1	RUS	52,27  	52,270	[28]	2.59,41	59,803	[34]	1.55,23	57,615	[35]	       			169,688
	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC2	RUS	       		DQ	2.20,61	46,870	[8]	1.27,08	43,540	[4]	4.54,39	49,065	[5]	139,475
	Kondaurov, Sergej         	Кондауров, Сергей         	M?	RUS	       		DQ	2.47,42	55,806	[28]	1.52,76	56,380	[33]	       			112,186

            

Native Language Names