39th International Junior Meeting
Collalbo (ITA)
23 - 24 January 2021

Allround Women - Neo-Senior
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Maffei, Federica            	LN1	ITA	42,53  	42,530	[2]	4.29,75	44,958	[1]	1.23,70	41,850	[1]	2.10,43	43,476	[1]	172,814
2	Antošová, Veronika          	LN1	CZE	42,68  	42,680	[3]	4.36,21	46,035	[2]	1.24,94	42,470	[4]	2.11,75	43,916	[2]	175,101
3	Cabrera, Sara               	LN1	ESP	42,38  	42,380	[1]	4.46,21	47,701	[4]	1.23,85	41,925	[3]	2.13,60	44,533	[3]	176,539
4	Moreno, Teresa              	LN2	ESP	42,75  	42,750	[4]	4.45,69	47,615	[3]	1.23,77	41,885	[2]	2.14,12	44,706	[4]	176,956
5	Gretter, Linda              	LN2	ITA	44,53  	44,530	[5]	5.15,18	52,530	[6]	1.29,16	44,580	[5]	2.25,51	48,503	[6]	190,143
6	Bianchi, Sonia              	LN1	ITA	45,47  	45,470	[6]	5.11,17	51,861	[5]	1.29,68	44,840	[6]	2.25,29	48,430	[5]	190,601
7	Túri, Anna                  	LN1	HUN	45,54  	45,540	[7]	5.21,59	53,598	[7]	1.30,54	45,270	[7]	2.25,62	48,540	[7]	192,948

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Peveri, Laura               	LA2	ITA	42,53  	42,530	[2]	4.29,87	44,978	[1]	1.26,26	43,130	[2]	2.12,92	44,306	[1]	174,944
2	Carreño, Ainoa              	LA2	ESP	42,07  	42,070	[1]	4.52,95	48,825	[3]	1.25,77	42,885	[1]	2.15,00	45,000	[2]	178,780
3	Mercs, Abigél               	LA1	HUN	44,90  	44,900	[5]	4.49,53	48,255	[2]	1.28,18	44,090	[4]	2.16,06	45,353	[3]	182,598
4	Nepokojová, Nikol           	LA1	CZE	43,45  	43,450	[3]	5.08,79	51,465	[4]	1.28,17	44,085	[3]	2.20,49	46,830	[4]	185,830
5	Saronni, Sofia              	LA1	ITA	44,77  	44,770	[4]	5.10,24	51,706	[5]	1.30,01	45,005	[5]	2.28,55	49,516	[5]	190,997
6	Talabér, Hanna              	LA1	HUN	47,10  	47,100	[6]	5.25,75	54,291	[6]	1.35,83	47,915	[6]	2.32,26	50,753	[6]	200,059
7	Kirsten, Melanie            	LA2	ITA	47,97  	47,970	[7]	5.35,39	55,898	[7]	1.40,20	50,100	[7]	2.40,63	53,543	[7]	207,511
8	Sanna, Martina              	LA1	ITA	48,72  	48,720	[8]	6.06,79	61,131	[8]	1.49,83	54,915	[9]	2.51,62	57,206	[8]	221,972
9	Casagrande, Alice           	LA1	ITA	50,41  	50,410	[9]	6.26,48	64,413	[9]	1.47,44	53,720	[8]	3.00,15	60,050	[9]	228,593

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                        			500m   			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Vigl, Maybritt              	LB1	ITA	42,77  	42,770	[2]	2.16,94	45,646	[1]	41,96  	41,960	[2]	1.26,84	43,420	[1]	173,796
2	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	LB2	ESP	42,26  	42,260	[1]	2.20,44	46,813	[3]	41,20  	41,200	[1]	1.27,16	43,580	[2]	173,853
3	Aiello, Giorgia             	LB1	ITA	43,45  	43,450	[3]	2.24,21	48,070	[5]	43,29  	43,290	[3]	1.30,64	45,320	[5]	180,130
4	Gómez, Sheila               	LB2	ESP	45,39  	45,390	[5]	2.20,00	46,666	[2]	44,64  	44,640	[6]	1.28,84	44,420	[3]	181,116
5	Llop, Hannah                	LB1	ESP	44,25  	44,250	[4]	2.28,01	49,336	[8]	43,83  	43,830	[4]	1.31,57	45,785	[6]	183,201
6	Mendoza, Valentina          	LB2	ESP	46,01  	46,010	[9]	2.25,05	48,350	[6]	45,27  	45,270	[8]	1.30,59	45,295	[4]	184,925
7	Macháčková, Kateřina        	LB1	CZE	45,81  	45,810	[8]	2.21,21	47,070	[4]	45,93  	45,930	[9]	1.33,54	46,770	[9]	185,580
8	Sinisi, Chiara              	LB1	ITA	45,43  	45,430	[6]	2.26,33	48,776	[7]	45,07  	45,070	[7]	1.32,80	46,400	[8]	185,676
9	Petrusová, Adéla            	LB2	CZE	45,70  	45,700	[7]	2.29,51	49,836	[9]	44,57  	44,570	[5]	1.31,72	45,860	[7]	185,966
10	Tomasini, Arianna           	LB2	ITA	47,02  	47,020	[10]	2.30,90	50,300	[10]	46,63  	46,630	[10]	1.35,69	47,845	[10]	191,795
11	Antolin, Alba               	LB1	ESP	48,49  	48,490	[12]	2.30,92	50,306	[11]	47,78  	47,780	[12]	1.36,03	48,015	[11]	194,591
12	Resmini, Aurora             	LB2	ITA	47,87  	47,870	[11]	2.37,96	52,653	[14]	46,85  	46,850	[11]	1.37,10	48,550	[12]	195,923
13	Dossi, Veronica             	LB1	ITA	48,94  	48,940	[13]	2.35,97	51,990	[13]	49,64  	49,640	[15]	1.41,37	50,685	[14]	201,255
14	Várlaki, Luca               	LB2	HUN	49,24  	49,240	[14]	2.39,67	53,223	[16]	49,85  	49,850	[16]	1.42,62	51,310	[15]	203,623
15	Kovács, Hanna               	LB1	HUN	49,97  	49,970	[15]	2.38,80	52,933	[15]	50,79  	50,790	[17]	1.43,03	51,515	[16]	205,208
16	Brugger, Lola               	LB1	AUT	50,02  	50,020	[16]	2.44,76	54,920	[17]	49,61  	49,610	[14]	1.45,68	52,840	[17]	207,390
17	Sella, Sofia                	LB2	ITA	1.22,09	82,090	[17]	2.33,80	51,266	[12]	47,99  	47,990	[13]	1.39,04	49,520	[13]	230,866

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                        			500m   			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Rosner, Jeannine            	LC1	AUT	44,14  	44,140	[1]	2.21,41	47,136	[1]	44,47  	44,470	[2]	1.27,96	43,980	[1]	179,726
2	Espin, Julia                	LC2	ESP	45,06  	45,060	[3]	2.26,69	48,896	[2]	45,13  	45,130	[4]	1.29,94	44,970	[2]	184,056
3	Vancsó, Rebeka              	LC1	HUN	45,76  	45,760	[5]	2.31,63	50,543	[3]	45,53  	45,530	[5]	1.31,78	45,890	[4]	187,723
4	Fusetto, Giorgia            	LC2	ITA	45,38  	45,380	[4]	2.34,18	51,393	[6]	44,23  	44,230	[1]	1.34,18	47,090	[5]	188,093
5	Thurner, Carmen             	LC2	ITA	44,91  	44,910	[2]	2.37,74	52,580	[9]	45,09  	45,090	[3]	1.31,36	45,680	[3]	188,260
6	Palakovics, Fanni           	LC1	HUN	47,82  	47,820	[8]	2.33,93	51,310	[5]	46,49  	46,490	[6]	1.36,47	48,235	[6]	193,855
7	Amicone, Ginevra            	LC2	ITA	47,48  	47,480	[7]	2.36,04	52,013	[7]	47,62  	47,620	[8]	1.39,19	49,595	[9]	196,708
8	Romagnoli, Eleonora         	LC1	ITA	49,04  	49,040	[10]	2.33,77	51,256	[4]	49,08  	49,080	[10]	1.37,73	48,865	[7]	198,241
9	Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	50,38  	50,380	[11]	2.37,80	52,600	[10]	48,24  	48,240	[9]	1.40,43	50,215	[10]	201,435
10	Gattamorta, Lara            	LC2	ITA	51,24  	51,240	[12]	2.37,38	52,460	[8]	50,65  	50,650	[11]	1.42,42	51,210	[11]	205,560
11	Végh, Biborka               	LC1	HUN	1.01,15	61,150	[13]	2.43,70	54,566	[11]	52,20  	52,200	[12]	1.45,90	52,950	[12]	220,866
	Seoane, Monica              	LC1	ESP	47,39  	47,390	[6]	       		DQ	47,10  	47,100	[7]	1.38,56	49,280	[8]	143,770
	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LC1	ITA	48,23  	48,230	[9]	2.46,31	55,436	[12]	       		DNS	       			103,666

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                        			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Rodriguez, Ona              	LYA	ESP	29,42  	49,033	[1]	46,33  	46,330	[1]	44,89  	44,890	[1]	1.34,27	47,135	[1]	187,388
2	Rathiens, Laura             	LYA	ITA	29,76  	49,600	[2]	47,92  	47,920	[3]	46,18  	46,180	[2]	1.38,08	49,040	[4]	192,740
3	Zazzarini, Camilla          	LYB	ITA	30,26  	50,433	[3]	47,40  	47,400	[2]	47,09  	47,090	[3]	1.37,54	48,770	[2]	193,693
4	Sándor, Lilla               	LYA	HUN	30,67  	51,116	[5]	48,28  	48,280	[5]	47,66  	47,660	[4]	1.38,75	49,375	[5]	196,431
5	Aiello, Aurora              	LYB	ITA	30,41  	50,683	[4]	48,35  	48,350	[6]	48,47  	48,470	[6]	1.39,70	49,850	[6]	197,353
6	Zanella, Cecilia            	LYA	ITA	31,37  	52,283	[9]	48,23  	48,230	[4]	48,16  	48,160	[5]	1.37,85	48,925	[3]	197,598
7	Franceschini, Giorgia       	LYA	ITA	30,85  	51,416	[7]	49,44  	49,440	[8]	48,67  	48,670	[7]	1.39,70	49,850	[6]	199,376
8	Rosner, Sarah               	LYA	AUT	31,17  	51,950	[8]	50,58  	50,580	[11]	49,02  	49,020	[8]	1.42,67	51,335	[10]	202,885
9	Ionescu, Julia              	LYA	ROU	31,70  	52,833	[10]	50,40  	50,400	[10]	50,39  	50,390	[11]	1.42,42	51,210	[9]	204,833
10	Kütt, Saskia                	LYA	EST	32,48  	54,133	[14]	50,29  	50,290	[9]	50,18  	50,180	[9]	1.43,30	51,650	[11]	206,253
11	Pagar, Victoria             	LYB	EST	31,71  	52,850	[11]	51,81  	51,810	[13]	50,62  	50,620	[12]	1.47,66	53,830	[17]	209,110
12	Menegatti, Alice            	LYB	ITA	32,30  	53,833	[13]	51,55  	51,550	[12]	50,29  	50,290	[10]	1.47,62	53,810	[16]	209,483
13	Korkonxhelos, Geidi         	LYA	ITA	32,62  	54,366	[15]	52,27  	52,270	[15]	51,60  	51,600	[14]	1.44,59	52,295	[12]	210,531
14	Szasz, Diana                	LYB	ROU	30,67  	51,116	[5]	48,38  	48,380	[7]	1.01,79	61,790	[26]	1.39,79	49,895	[8]	211,181
15	Tellez, Mireia              	LYA	ESP	33,12  	55,200	[18]	53,02  	53,020	[17]	51,05  	51,050	[13]	1.46,14	53,070	[13]	212,340
16	Groza, Zora                 	LYB	ROU	31,82  	53,033	[12]	52,18  	52,180	[14]	51,94  	51,940	[15]	1.52,27	56,135	[19]	213,288
17	Gattamorta, Lisa            	LYB	ITA	32,63  	54,383	[16]	53,65  	53,650	[18]	52,17  	52,170	[16]	1.47,15	53,575	[14]	213,778
18	Espin, Paula                	LYB	ESP	33,49  	55,816	[19]	54,54  	54,540	[19]	54,15  	54,150	[19]	1.47,33	53,665	[15]	218,171
19	Fiorile, Tecla              	LYA	ITA	34,11  	56,850	[20]	52,80  	52,800	[16]	53,01  	53,010	[17]	1.59,35	59,675	[23]	222,335
20	Tarmet, Lisandra            	LYB	EST	32,77  	54,616	[17]	1.04,24	64,240	[26]	53,12  	53,120	[18]	1.50,36	55,180	[18]	227,156
21	Franceschini, Greta         	LYB	ITA	35,72  	59,533	[22]	58,41  	58,410	[21]	55,79  	55,790	[20]	1.58,03	59,015	[21]	232,748
22	Ferri, Valentina            	LYB	ITA	35,13  	58,550	[21]	58,58  	58,580	[22]	56,28  	56,280	[21]	1.58,83	59,415	[22]	232,825
23	Cristoforetti, Giulia       	LYB	ITA	35,76  	59,600	[23]	1.00,15	60,150	[23]	57,54  	57,540	[23]	2.03,15	61,575	[25]	238,865
24	Prader, Melanie             	LYB	ITA	37,69  	62,816	[25]	1.01,80	61,800	[24]	58,82  	58,820	[24]	2.03,07	61,535	[24]	244,971
25	Gerber, Sofia               	LYB	AUT	46,17  	76,950	[26]	58,08  	58,080	[20]	56,69  	56,690	[22]	1.57,30	58,650	[20]	250,370
26	Chiogna, Charlotte          	LYA	ITA	36,42  	60,700	[24]	1.03,36	63,360	[25]	1.00,68	60,680	[25]	2.11,44	65,720	[26]	250,460

Sprint Women - Junior E
	Name                        			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Dossi, Annalisa             	LYC	ITA	34,34  	57,233	[1]	57,93  	57,930	[1]	34,54  	57,566	[1]	55,22  	55,220	[1]	227,949
2	Valente, Giulia             	LYD	ITA	35,81  	59,683	[2]	1.01,32	61,320	[5]	35,51  	59,183	[2]	1.00,16	60,160	[4]	240,346
3	MIttempergher, Marta        	LYD	ITA	36,10  	60,166	[3]	1.00,23	60,230	[3]	36,95  	61,583	[6]	1.00,83	60,830	[5]	242,809
4	Pellegrini, Sara            	LYD	ITA	36,77  	61,283	[4]	1.02,67	62,670	[6]	36,07  	60,116	[4]	59,97  	59,970	[3]	244,039
5	Xhepa, Ester                	LYC	ITA	37,87  	63,116	[5]	1.03,39	63,390	[7]	37,52  	62,533	[7]	1.02,62	62,620	[7]	251,659
6	Treibenreif, Pia            	LYC	ITA	41,86  	69,766	[8]	1.01,18	61,180	[4]	36,32  	60,533	[5]	1.01,01	61,010	[6]	252,489
7	Avogaro, Gaia               	LYC	ITA	47,45  	79,083	[11]	58,13  	58,130	[2]	35,57  	59,283	[3]	56,01  	56,010	[2]	252,506
8	Korkonxhelos, Ariela        	LYD	ITA	40,31  	67,183	[7]	1.07,27	67,270	[8]	40,63  	67,716	[9]	1.04,86	64,860	[8]	267,029
9	Ferrante, Annachiara        	LYD	ITA	43,28  	72,133	[9]	1.12,90	72,900	[9]	43,70  	72,833	[11]	1.16,38	76,380	[10]	294,246
	Gottardi, Evelyn            	LYD	ITA	40,18  	66,966	[6]	       		DQ	38,72  	64,533	[8]	1.06,26	66,260	[9]	197,759
	Kofler, Mara                	LYD	ITA	43,36  	72,266	[10]	       		DQ	41,26  	68,766	[10]	       		DQ	141,032
	Plesca, Noemi               	LYC	ITA	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Neo-Senior
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Galli, Gabriele             	MN4	ITA	38,17  	38,170	[2]	4.04,26	40,710	[1]	1.14,68	37,340	[2]	1.56,87	38,956	[1]	155,176
2	Di Stefano, Daniele         	MN3	ITA	38,95  	38,950	[3]	4.12,65	42,108	[2]	1.16,85	38,425	[3]	1.59,50	39,833	[2]	159,316
3	Appolloni, Andrea           	MN3	ITA	39,02  	39,020	[4]	4.15,81	42,635	[3]	1.17,29	38,645	[4]	2.03,85	41,283	[3]	161,583
4	Vicos, Marcos               	MN1	ESP	40,40  	40,400	[8]	4.18,44	43,073	[4]	1.18,47	39,235	[5]	2.04,53	41,510	[4]	164,218
5	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MN3	CZE	39,65  	39,650	[6]	4.21,20	43,533	[5]	1.18,63	39,315	[7]	2.05,38	41,793	[5]	164,291
6	Barbera, Stephane           	MN2	ESP	39,73  	39,730	[7]	4.22,37	43,728	[6]	1.19,54	39,770	[8]	2.06,60	42,200	[6]	165,428
	De Tomasi, Andrea Maria     	MN1	ITA	39,46  	39,460	[5]	       		DQ	1.18,50	39,250	[6]	2.08,20	42,733	[7]	121,443
	Salino, Enrico              	MN3	ITA	36,90  	36,900	[1]	       		DQ	1.14,52	37,260	[1]	       		DNS	74,160

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                        			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Peghini, Mattia             	MA2	ITA	39,21  	39,210	[1]	4.18,44	43,073	[3]	1.17,38	38,690	[1]	2.02,67	40,890	[1]	161,863
2	Lorello, Riccardo           	MA1	ITA	40,16  	40,160	[3]	4.16,28	42,713	[2]	1.18,73	39,365	[2]	2.02,74	40,913	[2]	163,151
3	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	39,24  	39,240	[2]	4.31,35	45,225	[5]	1.20,32	40,160	[3]	2.08,96	42,986	[3]	167,611
4	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MA2	ITA	41,83  	41,830	[4]	4.25,13	44,188	[4]	1.22,49	41,245	[4]	2.11,34	43,780	[4]	171,043
5	Boksay, Botond              	MA1	HUN	42,65  	42,650	[5]	4.44,57	47,428	[6]	1.29,67	44,835	[5]	2.54,92	58,306	[5]	193,219
	Stodola, Prokop             	MA1	CZE	       		DNF	4.15,27	42,545	[1]	       		DNS	       			42,545
	Thurner, Romedius           	MA1	ITA	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Taibo, Manuel               	MB2	ESP	39,25  	39,250	[1]	1.58,62	39,540	[2]	39,14  	39,140	[1]	1.17,07	38,535	[1]	156,465
2	Rezzonico, Alexander        	MB2	ESP	39,61  	39,610	[2]	2.01,76	40,586	[3]	39,21  	39,210	[2]	1.18,09	39,045	[3]	158,451
3	Kočí, Jakub                 	MB2	CZE	40,32  	40,320	[4]	2.01,82	40,606	[4]	39,69  	39,690	[3]	1.17,88	38,940	[2]	159,556
4	Salino, Alberto Maria       	MB2	ITA	39,72  	39,720	[3]	2.09,03	43,010	[7]	39,77  	39,770	[4]	1.20,65	40,325	[5]	162,825
5	Robla, Manel                	MB2	ESP	41,08  	41,080	[7]	2.04,22	41,406	[6]	40,84  	40,840	[6]	1.19,25	39,625	[4]	162,951
6	Bödei, Bálint               	MB2	HUN	41,76  	41,760	[9]	2.10,91	43,636	[10]	41,37  	41,370	[8]	1.23,04	41,520	[6]	168,286
7	De Carli, Manuel            	MB1	ITA	42,07  	42,070	[10]	2.09,24	43,080	[8]	42,06  	42,060	[9]	1.24,11	42,055	[7]	169,265
8	Proverbio, Simone           	MB2	ITA	41,54  	41,540	[8]	2.13,65	44,550	[11]	41,30  	41,300	[7]	1.25,31	42,655	[9]	170,045
9	Roldán Ferrer, Iván         	MB1	ESP	42,18  	42,180	[11]	2.10,66	43,553	[9]	42,30  	42,300	[10]	1.24,49	42,245	[8]	170,278
10	Cremaschi, Andrea           	MB2	ITA	40,35  	40,350	[5]	2.04,16	41,386	[5]	39,92  	39,920	[5]	1.38,22	49,110	[14]	170,766
11	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	MB2	AUT	43,81  	43,810	[13]	2.15,41	45,136	[13]	43,43  	43,430	[11]	1.27,77	43,885	[11]	176,261
12	Rebeschini, Marco           	MB1	ITA	47,32  	47,320	[15]	2.27,67	49,223	[15]	47,03  	47,030	[12]	1.35,30	47,650	[13]	191,223
13	Chorro Luque, Pau           	MB2	ESP	46,07  	46,070	[14]	2.25,05	48,350	[14]	56,97  	56,970	[13]	1.32,66	46,330	[12]	197,720
	Covelli, Alessandro Antonio 	MB1	ITA	42,86  	42,860	[12]	2.15,13	45,043	[12]	       		DNF	1.26,20	43,100	[10]	131,003
	Steklý, Lukáš               	MB2	CZE	40,42  	40,420	[6]	1.57,43	39,143	[1]	       		DNS	       			79,563

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MC1	ITA	41,44  	41,440	[1]	2.11,07	43,690	[1]	40,85  	40,850	[1]	1.23,36	41,680	[2]	167,660
2	Lukács, Soma                	MC2	HUN	42,12  	42,120	[2]	2.15,12	45,040	[2]	41,69  	41,690	[2]	1.23,31	41,655	[1]	170,505
3	Minari, Lorenzo             	MC1	ITA	42,53  	42,530	[3]	2.16,38	45,460	[3]	42,37  	42,370	[3]	1.27,64	43,820	[3]	174,180
4	Finco, Matteo               	MC2	ITA	43,65  	43,650	[4]	2.21,95	47,316	[7]	43,84  	43,840	[5]	1.30,82	45,410	[4]	180,216
5	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	MC2	AUT	45,58  	45,580	[10]	2.17,82	45,940	[4]	44,53  	44,530	[8]	1.31,37	45,685	[6]	181,735
6	De Carli, Simone            	MC2	ITA	44,49  	44,490	[6]	2.23,26	47,753	[8]	44,45  	44,450	[7]	1.31,90	45,950	[8]	182,643
7	Sipos, János                	MC2	HUN	45,35  	45,350	[7]	2.25,89	48,630	[9]	43,00  	43,000	[4]	1.31,55	45,775	[7]	182,755
8	Abis, Samuele               	MC1	ITA	43,95  	43,950	[5]	2.32,65	50,883	[13]	44,15  	44,150	[6]	1.32,32	46,160	[9]	185,143
9	Zazzarini, Filippo          	MC1	ITA	45,43  	45,430	[8]	2.21,83	47,276	[6]	45,11  	45,110	[11]	1.35,45	47,725	[11]	185,541
10	Peghini, Federico           	MC2	ITA	46,12  	46,120	[12]	2.26,72	48,906	[10]	46,09  	46,090	[12]	1.33,43	46,715	[10]	187,831
11	Szélinger, Benjamin         	MC2	HUN	45,89  	45,890	[11]	2.38,91	52,970	[14]	44,75  	44,750	[9]	1.31,03	45,515	[5]	189,125
12	Zimmerling, Julian          	MC2	AUT	45,44  	45,440	[9]	2.21,16	47,053	[5]	45,00  	45,000	[10]	1.43,47	51,735	[14]	189,228
13	Avi, Alessandro             	MC1	ITA	47,13  	47,130	[13]	2.28,86	49,620	[12]	46,86  	46,860	[13]	1.35,61	47,805	[12]	191,415
14	Zampedri, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	47,23  	47,230	[14]	2.26,79	48,930	[11]	47,59  	47,590	[14]	1.36,57	48,285	[13]	192,035
15	Cramerotti, Elia            	MC1	ITA	49,43  	49,430	[15]	2.55,01	58,336	[15]	48,14  	48,140	[15]	1.44,28	52,140	[15]	208,046

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                        			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Proverbio, Thomas           	MYA	ITA	28,61  	47,683	[1]	44,53  	44,530	[1]	44,26  	44,260	[2]	1.30,30	45,150	[1]	181,623
2	Bernardi, John              	MYA	ITA	28,71  	47,850	[2]	45,29  	45,290	[2]	44,18  	44,180	[1]	1.30,68	45,340	[2]	182,660
3	Abis, Edoardo               	MYB	ITA	29,69  	49,483	[3]	48,06  	48,060	[3]	49,64  	49,640	[10]	1.42,11	51,055	[8]	198,238
4	Debu, Tudor                 	MYA	ROU	30,17  	50,283	[4]	49,47  	49,470	[7]	48,95  	48,950	[4]	1.40,31	50,155	[4]	198,858
5	Finco, Andrea               	MYA	ITA	31,11  	51,850	[7]	49,44  	49,440	[6]	48,82  	48,820	[3]	1.39,50	49,750	[3]	199,860
6	Alberti, Samuele            	MYB	ITA	30,91  	51,516	[5]	50,03  	50,030	[8]	49,36  	49,360	[7]	1.41,17	50,585	[7]	201,491
7	Lunardi, Emanuele           	MYB	ITA	31,55  	52,583	[11]	50,07  	50,070	[10]	49,28  	49,280	[6]	1.40,36	50,180	[5]	202,113
8	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MYA	ESP	31,73  	52,883	[13]	50,18  	50,180	[11]	49,36  	49,360	[7]	1.40,70	50,350	[6]	202,773
9	Bertotto, Nicolo            	MYA	ITA	31,72  	52,866	[12]	49,00  	49,000	[5]	49,03  	49,030	[5]	1.45,51	52,755	[11]	203,651
10	Andreatta, Samuele          	MYA	ITA	31,49  	52,483	[9]	50,86  	50,860	[12]	49,90  	49,900	[12]	1.44,24	52,120	[10]	205,363
11	Salatti, Federico           	MYA	ITA	31,33  	52,216	[8]	50,05  	50,050	[9]	49,71  	49,710	[11]	1.48,70	54,350	[14]	206,326
12	Ruiz, Iker                  	MYA	ESP	31,08  	51,800	[6]	48,89  	48,890	[4]	49,56  	49,560	[9]	1.57,05	58,525	[17]	208,775
13	Chiogna, Manuel             	MYA	ITA	31,51  	52,516	[10]	52,96  	52,960	[15]	51,50  	51,500	[14]	1.47,85	53,925	[13]	210,901
14	Franzinelli, Gabriele       	MYB	ITA	32,30  	53,833	[15]	52,87  	52,870	[14]	51,22  	51,220	[13]	1.47,12	53,560	[12]	211,483
15	Burger, Jonas               	MYB	ITA	32,96  	54,933	[16]	53,88  	53,880	[17]	51,90  	51,900	[15]	1.52,36	56,180	[15]	216,893
16	Gianotti, Matteo            	MYB	ITA	31,96  	53,266	[14]	51,34  	51,340	[13]	1.03,73	63,730	[21]	1.42,82	51,410	[9]	219,746
17	Carpenè, Leone              	MYB	ITA	33,96  	56,600	[19]	56,10  	56,100	[18]	54,61  	54,610	[16]	1.53,17	56,585	[16]	223,895
18	Ioriatti, Martino           	MYB	ITA	33,58  	55,966	[18]	57,34  	57,340	[19]	56,03  	56,030	[17]	1.59,76	59,880	[18]	229,216
19	Nadalini, Simone            	MYB	ITA	36,89  	61,483	[20]	59,13  	59,130	[20]	59,60  	59,600	[18]	2.05,16	62,580	[19]	242,793
20	Manolov, Bogdan             	MYB	AUT	37,59  	62,650	[21]	59,42  	59,420	[21]	1.00,48	60,480	[19]	2.10,67	65,335	[20]	247,885
21	Pacenza, Simone             	MYB	ITA	37,87  	63,116	[22]	1.06,11	66,110	[22]	1.02,24	62,240	[20]	2.22,48	71,240	[21]	262,706
	Talumaa, Sten               	MYA	EST	33,27  	55,450	[17]	52,96  	52,960	[15]	       		DNS	       			108,410

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                        			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                            			23 Jan 			23 Jan 			24 Jan 			24 Jan 				
1	Resmini, Andrea             	MYC	ITA	33,03  	55,050	[1]	52,75  	52,750	[1]	33,66  	56,100	[1]	52,76  	52,760	[1]	216,660
2	Endrizzi, Ryan              	MYD	ITA	34,12  	56,866	[3]	54,81  	54,810	[2]	34,02  	56,700	[5]	54,77  	54,770	[2]	223,146
3	Zampedri, Simone            	MYC	ITA	34,42  	57,366	[4]	56,13  	56,130	[4]	33,71  	56,183	[2]	55,60  	55,600	[4]	225,279
4	De Carli, Matteo            	MYC	ITA	33,62  	56,033	[2]	56,96  	56,960	[6]	33,91  	56,516	[3]	55,96  	55,960	[5]	225,469
5	Molinaroli, Piotr           	MYC	ITA	34,69  	57,816	[6]	56,65  	56,650	[5]	34,01  	56,683	[4]	56,13  	56,130	[6]	227,279
6	Andreatta, Lorenzo          	MYD	ITA	34,66  	57,766	[5]	1.00,27	60,270	[7]	34,53  	57,550	[7]	59,41  	59,410	[9]	234,996
7	Cristoforetti, Alessio      	MYC	ITA	35,14  	58,566	[7]	1.00,80	60,800	[8]	34,08  	56,800	[6]	58,89  	58,890	[7]	235,056
8	Frenez, Erik Heinrich Ludwig	MYD	ITA	36,34  	60,566	[8]	1.02,72	62,720	[9]	35,62  	59,366	[8]	58,98  	58,980	[8]	241,632
9	Franzoi, Davis              	MYD	ITA	41,05  	68,416	[14]	55,43  	55,430	[3]	39,56  	65,933	[14]	55,50  	55,500	[3]	245,279
10	Stablum, Daniel             	MYD	ITA	38,21  	63,683	[10]	1.04,62	64,620	[10]	37,71  	62,850	[10]	1.03,09	63,090	[10]	254,243
11	Sighel, Samuele             	MYC	ITA	38,02  	63,366	[9]	1.05,07	65,070	[11]	38,22  	63,700	[11]	1.06,98	66,980	[14]	259,116
12	Moser, Giacomo              	MYD	ITA	39,54  	65,900	[11]	1.05,09	65,090	[12]	39,26  	65,433	[13]	1.03,92	63,920	[11]	260,343
13	Slaviero, Thomas            	MYD	ITA	40,49  	67,483	[12]	1.06,09	66,090	[13]	36,83  	61,383	[9]	1.05,68	65,680	[12]	260,636
14	Carli, Mattia               	MYD	ITA	40,81  	68,016	[13]	1.07,44	67,440	[14]	38,39  	63,983	[12]	1.05,73	65,730	[13]	265,169
15	Molinaroli, Igor            	MYD	ITA	45,63  	76,050	[15]	1.14,27	74,270	[15]	45,57  	75,950	[15]	1.18,07	78,070	[15]	304,340
16	Caroppo, Sebastian          	MYD	ITA	46,37  	77,283	[16]	1.31,13	91,130	[16]	47,59  	79,316	[16]	1.24,12	84,120	[16]	331,849

            

Native Language Names